10.09
Omladinac (NS)
Crnokosa
1
1
|
10.09.2008 | Omladinac (NS) | 1 : 1 | Crnokosa | |||||
10.09
Gruža
Šumadija 1903
0
1
|
10.09.2008 | Gruža | 0 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
10.09
Prijevor
Polet (Lj)
0
2
|
10.09.2008 | Prijevor | 0 : 2 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
10.09
Jedinstvo Putevi
Mokra Gora
6
0
|
10.09.2008 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 6 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
10.09
Šumadija (A)
Sloga (BB)
1
1
|
10.09.2008 | Šumadija (A) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
10.09
Vodojaža
Sloga (S)
4
1
|
10.09.2008 | Vodojaža | 4 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
10.09
Takovo
Orlovac
0
1
|
10.09.2008 | Takovo | 0 : 1 | Orlovac | |||||
10.09
Pobeda
Partizan (KM)
2
0
|
10.09.2008 | Pobeda | 2 : 0 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
10.09
Bane
Erdoglija
5
1
|
10.09.2008 | Bane | 5 : 1 | Erdoglija |
10.09
Žitorađa
Vučje
1
1
|
10.09.2008 | Žitorađa | 1 : 1 | Vučje | |||||
10.09
BSK Bujanovac
Morava (VH)
3
0
|
10.09.2008 | BSK Bujanovac | 3 : 0 | Morava (VH) | |||||
10.09
Sloga (LE)
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
10.09.2008 | Sloga (LE) | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.09
Pusta Reka
Rudar Alpos
1
1
|
10.09.2008 | Pusta Reka | 1 : 1 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
10.09
Napredak
Jastrebac (B)
1
1
|
10.09.2008 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Jastrebac (B) | |||||
10.09
Radan
Zloćudovo
3
0
|
10.09.2008 | Radan | 3 : 0 | Zloćudovo | |||||
10.09
Pukovac
OFK Niš
3
2
|
10.09.2008 | Pukovac | 3 : 2 | OFK Niš | |||||
10.09
Mladost (M)
Sloga (LI)
2
0
|
10.09.2008 | Mladost (M) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (LI) | |||||
10.09
Budućnost
Mladost (L)
5
3
|
10.09.2008 | Budućnost | 5 : 3 | Mladost (L) |
10.09
Ozren
SFS Borac
3
0
|
10.09.2008 | Ozren | 3 : 0 | SFS Borac | |||||
10.09
Bor
Đerdap
2
2
|
10.09.2008 | Bor | 2 : 2 | Đerdap | |||||
10.09
Borac
Prva petoletka
3
2
|
10.09.2008 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Prva petoletka | |||||
10.09
Morava (Ć)
Dunav
4
0
|
10.09.2008 | Morava (Ć) | 4 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
10.09
Sloga (Ć)
Temnić Lipa
3
2
|
10.09.2008 | Sloga (Ć) | 3 : 2 | Temnić Lipa | |||||
10.09
Pepeljevac
Putevi
0
2
|
10.09.2008 | Pepeljevac | 0 : 2 | Putevi | |||||
10.09
Trgovački
Trajal
2
2
|
10.09.2008 | Trgovački | 2 : 2 | Trajal | |||||
10.09
Poreč
Rudar (B)
1
6
|
10.09.2008 | Poreč | 1 : 6 | Rudar (B) | |||||
10.09
Radnički (S)
Kablovi
2
0
|
10.09.2008 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 0 | Kablovi |
10.09
Popovići
Ibar (MB)
2
2
|
10.09.2008 | Popovići | 2 : 2 | Ibar (MB) | |||||
10.09
Budućnost (K)
Radnik
3
3
|
10.09.2008 | Budućnost (K) | 3 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
10.09
Mladost (O)
Tutin
3
0
|
10.09.2008 | Mladost (O) | 3 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
10.09
Mataruge
Magnohrom
0
2
|
10.09.2008 | Mataruge | 0 : 2 | Magnohrom | |||||
10.09
Morava (S)
Karađorđe
0
0
|
10.09.2008 | Morava (S) | 0 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
10.09
Radnički (K)
Borac
0
1
|
10.09.2008 | Radnički (K) | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
10.09
Braća Vuković
Jošanica
2
3
|
10.09.2008 | Braća Vuković | 2 : 3 | Jošanica | |||||
10.09
Jedinstvo
Rudar
1
1
|
10.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
10.09
Kraljevo Hajduk
Proleter Lasta
2
1
|
10.09.2008 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Proleter Lasta |
10.09
Luna Avijatičar
Omladinac (Z)
0
1
|
10.09.2008 | Luna Avijatičar | 0 : 1 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
10.09
Jasen
Zlatar
2
2
|
10.09.2008 | Jasen | 2 : 2 | Zlatar | |||||
10.09
Železničar (P)
Arilje
1
1
|
10.09.2008 | Železničar (P) | 1 : 1 | Arilje | |||||
10.09
Sečica
Napredak (GD)
0
3
|
10.09.2008 | Sečica | 0 : 3 | Napredak (GD) | |||||
10.09
Zlatibor voda (G)
Savinac
1
0
|
10.09.2008 | Zlatibor voda (G) | 1 : 0 | Savinac | |||||
10.09
Zlatibor (Č)
GP Zlatibor
1
1
|
10.09.2008 | Zlatibor (Č) | 1 : 1 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
10.09
Jedinstvo (K)
Polet (R)
1
2
|
10.09.2008 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 2 | Polet (R) | |||||
10.09
Perućac
Budućnost (A)
1
2
|
10.09.2008 | Perućac | 1 : 2 | Budućnost (A) |
10.09
Sloga (K)
Bata Bulić
6
2
|
10.09.2008 | Sloga (K) | 6 : 2 | Bata Bulić | |||||
10.09
Beli Orao
Borac (Ž)
3
0
|
10.09.2008 | Beli Orao | 3 : 0 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
10.09
Sloga (B)
Sloga (D)
3
0
|
10.09.2008 | Sloga (B) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
10.09
Dunavac
Zadrugar (O)
1
0
|
10.09.2008 | Dunavac | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar (O) | |||||
10.09
Napredak
Zadrugar (T)
4
0
|
10.09.2008 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Zadrugar (T) | |||||
10.09
Crni Vrh
Polet
3
2
|
10.09.2008 | Crni Vrh | 3 : 2 | Polet | |||||
10.09
Šapine
Vihor
2
0
|
10.09.2008 | Šapine | 2 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
10.09
Borac (VL)
Petar Dobrnjac
1
0
|
10.09.2008 | Borac (VL) | 1 : 0 | Petar Dobrnjac |
10.09
Jugoslavija
Radnički (B)
1
0
|
10.09.2008 | Jugoslavija | 1 : 0 | Radnički (B) | |||||
10.09
Partizan
Tempo
5
1
|
10.09.2008 | Partizan | 5 : 1 | Tempo | |||||
10.09
Borac (VS)
Budućnost
2
2
|
10.09.2008 | Borac (VS) | 2 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
10.09
Sloga
Proleter
3
3
|
10.09.2008 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
10.09
Polet
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
10.09.2008 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
10.09
Mladost
Dolovo
2
0
|
10.09.2008 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Dolovo | |||||
10.09
Borac (S)
Radnički (K)
2
0
|
10.09.2008 | Borac (S) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
10.09
Jedinstvo
Vulturul
4
1
|
10.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Vulturul |
10.09
OFK Vrbas
Obilić (Z)
3
0
|
10.09.2008 | OFK Vrbas | 3 : 0 | Obilić (Z) | |||||
10.09
OFK Futog
Index
1
3
|
10.09.2008 | OFK Futog | 1 : 3 | Index | |||||
10.09
Borac (Š)
Sremac
2
2
|
10.09.2008 | Borac (Š) | 2 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
10.09
Budućnost (SS)
Omladinac (S)
0
7
|
10.09.2008 | Budućnost (SS) | 0 : 7 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
10.09
Fruškogorac
Bečej Old gold
3
3
|
10.09.2008 | Fruškogorac | 3 : 3 | Bečej Old gold | |||||
10.09
Mladost (NS)
Šajkaš
0
1
|
10.09.2008 | Mladost (NS) | 0 : 1 | Šajkaš | |||||
10.09
Tvrdjava
Petrovaradin
1
1
|
10.09.2008 | Tvrdjava | 1 : 1 | Petrovaradin | |||||
10.09
Mladost (BP)
Slavija (NS)
1
0
|
10.09.2008 | Mladost (BP) | 1 : 0 | Slavija (NS) |
10.09
Dobrica
Vinogradar
5
1
|
10.09.2008 | Dobrica | 5 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
10.09
Banat
Hajdučica
4
0
|
10.09.2008 | Banat | 4 : 0 | Hajdučica | |||||
10.09
Vršac United
Dunav
2
1
|
10.09.2008 | Vršac United | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
10.09
Bratstvo Unirea
Vitorul
4
0
|
10.09.2008 | Bratstvo Unirea | 4 : 0 | Vitorul | |||||
10.09
Potporanj
Hajduk
5
2
|
10.09.2008 | Potporanj | 5 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
10.09
Ratar
Mladost
4
0
|
10.09.2008 | Ratar | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
10.09
Sloga
Partizan
1
1
|
10.09.2008 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
10.09
Karaš
Borac
7
0
|
10.09.2008 | Karaš | 7 : 0 | Borac |
10.09
Borac (S)
Železničar
1
0
|
10.09.2008 | Borac (S) | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
10.09
Plavi Dunav
Kolonija
1
2
|
10.09.2008 | Plavi Dunav | 1 : 2 | Kolonija | |||||
10.09
Proleter
BSK Bavanište
7
0
|
10.09.2008 | Proleter | 7 : 0 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
10.09
Glogonj
Omladinac (O)
1
1
|
10.09.2008 | Glogonj | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
10.09
Borac (P)
Pobeda
1
0
|
10.09.2008 | Borac (P) | 1 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
10.09
Jedinstvo
Unirea
3
9
|
10.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 9 | Unirea | |||||
10.09
Slavija
Vojvodina
3
0
|
10.09.2008 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
10.09
Mladost
Jedinstvo Stević
3
1
|
10.09.2008 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo Stević |