11.11
Budućnost
Sloga (P)
3
2
|
11.11.2006 | Budućnost | 3 : 2 | Sloga (P) | |||||
11.11
INON
Mladi Radnik
2
2
|
11.11.2006 | INON | 2 : 2 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
11.11
Sloboda (U)
Radnički
3
3
|
11.11.2006 | Sloboda (U) | 3 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
11.11
Takovo
Metalac (K)
2
1
|
11.11.2006 | Takovo | 2 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
11.11
Loznica
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
11.11.2006 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.11
Vujić Voda
Jadar
1
1
|
11.11.2006 | Vujić Voda | 1 : 1 | Jadar | |||||
11.11
Rudar
Bane
3
0
|
11.11.2006 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Bane |
11.11
Đerdap
Rudar Alpos
2
0
|
11.11.2006 | Đerdap | 2 : 0 | Rudar Alpos |
11.11
Big Bul
Šajkaš
1
1
|
11.11.2006 | Big Bul | 1 : 1 | Šajkaš | |||||
11.11
Cement
Radnički (S)
1
0
|
11.11.2006 | Cement | 1 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
11.11
Dinamo
Palić Koming
1
4
|
11.11.2006 | Dinamo | 1 : 4 | Palić Koming | |||||
11.11
Radnički (NP)
Vršac
2
0
|
11.11.2006 | Radnički (NP) | 2 : 0 | Vršac | |||||
11.11
Novi Sad
Bačka (BP)
2
1
|
11.11.2006 | Novi Sad | 2 : 1 | Bačka (BP) |
11.11
Dorćol
Budućnost
2
0
|
11.11.2006 | Dorćol | 2 : 0 | Budućnost |
11.11
Marjan Knićanin
Badnjevac
0
0
|
11.11.2006 | Marjan Knićanin | 0 : 0 | Badnjevac | |||||
11.11
Popovići
Kraljevo Hajduk
4
1
|
11.11.2006 | Popovići | 4 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
11.11
Kolonija
Tutin
0
3
|
11.11.2006 | Kolonija | 0 : 3 | Tutin | |||||
11.11
Karađorđe Mladost
Jošanica
0
0
|
11.11.2006 | Karađorđe Mladost | 0 : 0 | Jošanica | |||||
11.11
Omladinac
Rudar
3
0
|
11.11.2006 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
11.11
Šumadija (A)
Vodojaža
3
1
|
11.11.2006 | Šumadija (A) | 3 : 1 | Vodojaža |
11.11
FAP
Polet (T)
2
0
|
11.11.2006 | FAP | 2 : 0 | Polet (T) | |||||
11.11
Sloga (BB)
Dragačevo
1
0
|
11.11.2006 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 0 | Dragačevo |
11.11
Partizan
Voždovac
2
0
|
11.11.2006 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
11.11
Bežanija
Banat
2
2
|
11.11.2006 | Bežanija | 2 : 2 | Banat | |||||
11.11
Borac
Vojvodina
2
1
|
11.11.2006 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
11.11
Hajduk K
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
11.11.2006 | Hajduk K | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
11.11
Zemun
Mladost A
1
1
|
11.11.2006 | Zemun | 1 : 1 | Mladost A |
11.11
Spartak
Habitfarm
2
0
|
11.11.2006 | Spartak | 2 : 0 | Habitfarm | |||||
11.11
Čukarički
Napredak
1
0
|
11.11.2006 | Čukarički | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
11.11
Mladenovac
BASK
2
1
|
11.11.2006 | Mladenovac | 2 : 1 | BASK | |||||
11.11
Radnički (N)
BSK Borča
0
2
|
11.11.2006 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 2 | BSK Borča | |||||
11.11
Obilić
ČSK Pivara
0
1
|
11.11.2006 | Obilić | 0 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
11.11
Rad
Mačva
1
1
|
11.11.2006 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Mačva | |||||
11.11
Novi Pazar
Inđija
1
0
|
11.11.2006 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
11.11
Sevojno
Vlasina
2
2
|
11.11.2006 | Sevojno | 2 : 2 | Vlasina |
11.11
Radnički (P)
Radnički (NB)
0
0
|
11.11.2006 | Radnički (P) | 0 : 0 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
11.11
Obilić
Rad
3
3
|
11.11.2006 | Obilić | 3 : 3 | Rad | |||||
11.11
Dinamo
Sloboda
1
0
|
11.11.2006 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Sloboda |
11.11
Novi Sad
Ergonom
96
69
|
11.11.2006 | Novi Sad | 96 : 69 | Ergonom | |||||
11.11
Napredak Rubin
Mašinac
67
77
|
11.11.2006 | Napredak Rubin | 67 : 77 | Mašinac | |||||
11.11
Borac
Radnički
89
82
|
11.11.2006 | Borac | 89 : 82 | Radnički | |||||
11.11
Sloga
Vojvodina
90
91
|
11.11.2006 | Sloga | 90 : 91 | Vojvodina |
11.11
Vizura Ušće
Radnički Invest
79
87
|
11.11.2006 | Vizura Ušće | 79 : 87 | Radnički Invest | |||||
11.11
Tamiš
Vrbas
102
89
|
11.11.2006 | Tamiš | 102 : 89 | Vrbas | |||||
11.11
Sinalco Spartak
Partizan 2
88
77
|
11.11.2006 | Sinalco Spartak | 88 : 77 | Partizan 2 | |||||
11.11
Prokuplje
Metalac
104
105
|
11.11.2006 | Prokuplje | 104 : 105 | Metalac | |||||
11.11
Prva Petoletka
Beovuk 72
75
64
|
11.11.2006 | Prva Petoletka | 75 : 64 | Beovuk 72 |
11.11
Ušće
Kovin
101
67
|
11.11.2006 | Ušće | 101 : 67 | Kovin | |||||
11.11
Hemofarm
Stara Pazova
97
53
|
11.11.2006 | Hemofarm | 97 : 53 | Stara Pazova |
11.11
Paraćin
Dubočica
50
86
|
11.11.2006 | Paraćin | 50 : 86 | Dubočica | |||||
11.11
Ušće 2
Loznica
81
86
|
11.11.2006 | Ušće 2 | 81 : 86 | Loznica | |||||
11.11
Moravac
Voždovac
80
74
|
11.11.2006 | Moravac | 80 : 74 | Voždovac |
11.11
Smederevo
Bavanište
3
1
|
11.11.2006 | Smederevo | 3 : 1 | Bavanište | |||||
11.11
VGSK
Niš
3
0
|
11.11.2006 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Niš | |||||
11.11
Rudar
Obilić
3
1
|
11.11.2006 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
11.11
Železnicar
Dinamo
0
3
|
11.11.2006 | Železnicar | 0 : 3 | Dinamo |
11.11
Obilić
Vizura
1
3
|
11.11.2006 | Obilić | 1 : 3 | Vizura | |||||
11.11
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Student
3
0
|
11.11.2006 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | 3 : 0 | Student | |||||
11.11
Srbijanka-Lasta
Zrenjanin 023
2
3
|
11.11.2006 | Srbijanka-Lasta | 2 : 3 | Zrenjanin 023 |
11.11
Vrbas
Jugopetrol Žel.
28
27
|
11.11.2006 | Vrbas | 28 : 27 | Jugopetrol Žel. | |||||
11.11
Sintelon
Mladost Radnički
40
33
|
11.11.2006 | Sintelon | 40 : 33 | Mladost Radnički | |||||
11.11
BSK Heba
Kolubara
27
26
|
11.11.2006 | BSK Heba | 27 : 26 | Kolubara | |||||
11.11
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Si and Si
29
29
|
11.11.2006 | Crvena Zvezda | 29 : 29 | Partizan Si and Si | |||||
11.11
Planinka Prolom V.
Mladost Čelik
20
22
|
11.11.2006 | Planinka Prolom V. | 20 : 22 | Mladost Čelik | |||||
11.11
Jugović Unimet
Vojvodina Univ.
33
31
|
11.11.2006 | Jugović Unimet | 33 : 31 | Vojvodina Univ. | |||||
11.11
Metaloplastika
ORK Niš
33
29
|
11.11.2006 | Metaloplastika | 33 : 29 | ORK Niš | |||||
11.11
PKB
Proleter Naftagas
26
29
|
11.11.2006 | PKB | 26 : 29 | Proleter Naftagas |
11.11
Gradnulica
Dinamo
29
26
|
11.11.2006 | Gradnulica | 29 : 26 | Dinamo | |||||
11.11
Radnički
Mladost Radnicki
36
32
|
11.11.2006 | Radnički | 36 : 32 | Mladost Radnicki | |||||
11.11
Priboj
Spartak
24
26
|
11.11.2006 | Priboj | 24 : 26 | Spartak | |||||
11.11
Župa
Crvenka
30
25
|
11.11.2006 | Župa | 30 : 25 | Crvenka | |||||
11.11
Rudar
Leskovac
38
37
|
11.11.2006 | Rudar | 38 : 37 | Leskovac | |||||
11.11
Obilic
Napredak
31
29
|
11.11.2006 | Obilic | 31 : 29 | Napredak | |||||
11.11
Zlatar
Zemun
34
25
|
11.11.2006 | Zlatar | 34 : 25 | Zemun | |||||
11.11
Crvena Zvezda
Bask
30
34
|
11.11.2006 | Crvena Zvezda | 30 : 34 | Bask |
11.11
Bambi Radnički
Naisa
24
37
|
11.11.2006 | Bambi Radnički | 24 : 37 | Naisa | |||||
11.11
Napredak
Knjaz Miloš
24
26
|
11.11.2006 | Napredak | 24 : 26 | Knjaz Miloš | |||||
11.11
Lasta Radnički
Nopal
50
22
|
11.11.2006 | Lasta Radnički | 50 : 22 | Nopal | |||||
11.11
ORK Beograd
Dinamo
22
37
|
11.11.2006 | ORK Beograd | 22 : 37 | Dinamo | |||||
11.11
RTB Bor
Crvena Zvezda
29
26
|
11.11.2006 | RTB Bor | 29 : 26 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
11.11
Medicinar
Kikinda
19
22
|
11.11.2006 | Medicinar | 19 : 22 | Kikinda |
11.11
Max Sport
Knjaževac
38
31
|
11.11.2006 | Max Sport | 38 : 31 | Knjaževac | |||||
11.11
Metalac
Vrnjačka Banja
26
27
|
11.11.2006 | Metalac | 26 : 27 | Vrnjačka Banja | |||||
11.11
Železnicar
Naisa 2
33
29
|
11.11.2006 | Železnicar | 33 : 29 | Naisa 2 | |||||
11.11
Sloga
Gornji Milanovac
26
33
|
11.11.2006 | Sloga | 26 : 33 | Gornji Milanovac | |||||
11.11
Temerin
Jagodina
36
31
|
11.11.2006 | Temerin | 36 : 31 | Jagodina | |||||
11.11
Voždovac
Pančevo
37
34
|
11.11.2006 | Voždovac | 37 : 34 | Pančevo |