11.12
13:00
Knežica
RadniÄki
1
0
|
11.12.2011 13:00 | Knežica | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
11.12
13:00
Sloga
NS Tatko
3
1
|
11.12.2011 13:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | NS Tatko | |||||
11.12
13:00
Padina
Moravac
2
2
|
11.12.2011 13:00 | Padina | 2 : 2 | Moravac | |||||
11.12
13:00
Naisus
4. Juli
1
0
|
11.12.2011 13:00 | Naisus | 1 : 0 | 4. Juli |
11.12
13:00
RadniÄki 1923
Rad
4
2
|
11.12.2011 13:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 4 : 2 | Rad |
11.12
19:00
Partizan mt:s
Union Olimpija
93
69
|
11.12.2011 19:00 | Partizan mt:s | 93 : 69 | Union Olimpija |
11.12
20:00
Hemofarm Å tada
Partizan Galenika
63
70
|
11.12.2011 20:00 | Hemofarm Å tada | 63 : 70 | Partizan Galenika | |||||
11.12
18:00
Sloboda
Radivoj KoraÄ
49
69
|
11.12.2011 18:00 | Sloboda | 49 : 69 | Radivoj KoraÄ |
11.12
19:00
Proleter
Vrbas
68
74
|
11.12.2011 19:00 | Proleter | 68 : 74 | Vrbas | |||||
11.12
17:00
Jagodina 2001
BeoÄin
90
73
|
11.12.2011 17:00 | Jagodina 2001 | 90 : 73 | BeoÄin |
11.12
12:00
Srbobran Raehem
Radivoj KoraÄ MT
65
54
|
11.12.2011 12:00 | Srbobran Raehem | 65 : 54 | Radivoj KoraÄ MT | |||||
11.12
12:00
Ljubovija
Bor
67
57
|
11.12.2011 12:00 | Ljubovija | 67 : 57 | Bor | |||||
11.12
12:00
Moravac
ParaÄin
44
72
|
11.12.2011 12:00 | Moravac | 44 : 72 | ParaÄin | |||||
11.12
16:00
Sivac
ŽelezniÄar
64
39
|
11.12.2011 16:00 | Sivac | 64 : 39 | ŽelezniÄar |
11.12
17:00
TopliÄanin
Radan
3
1
|
11.12.2011 17:00 | TopliÄanin | 3 : 1 | Radan |
11.12
15:00
Partizan Termoelektro
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
2
|
11.12.2011 15:00 | Partizan Termoelektro | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina NS Seme | |||||
11.12
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
RadniÄki
2
3
|
11.12.2011 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki |
11.12
17:30
Dunav Volley
Sterija
3
1
|
11.12.2011 17:30 | Dunav Volley | 3 : 1 | Sterija |
11.12
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
RadniÄki
3
0
|
11.12.2011 20:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki |
11.12
15:00
Novi Sad
RadniÄki
3
2
|
11.12.2011 15:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki |
11.12
19:30
RadniÄki 1951
Aleksinac
47
22
|
11.12.2011 19:30 | RadniÄki 1951 | 47 : 22 | Aleksinac | |||||
11.12
19:30
Bela Palanka
RadniÄki (Ä)
26
41
|
11.12.2011 19:30 | Bela Palanka | 26 : 41 | RadniÄki (Ä) |
11.12
18:00
RadniÄki
Napredak
30
27
|
11.12.2011 18:00 | RadniÄki | 30 : 27 | Napredak |
11.12
19:00
Spartak Vojput
ŽelezniÄar
30
25
|
11.12.2011 19:00 | Spartak Vojput | 30 : 25 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
11.12
19:30
Novi Beograd
Nova Pazova
20
30
|
11.12.2011 19:30 | Novi Beograd | 20 : 30 | Nova Pazova |
11.12
14:30
Slodes
Milenijum
28
28
|
11.12.2011 14:30 | Slodes | 28 : 28 | Milenijum | |||||
11.12
20:00
Crvena Zvezda 2
Junior
25
29
|
11.12.2011 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | 25 : 29 | Junior |
11.12
16:00
ZajeÄar 2
Äerdap
28
24
|
11.12.2011 16:00 | ZajeÄar 2 | 28 : 24 | Äerdap | |||||
11.12
15:00
TopliÄanin
Kopaonik
31
22
|
11.12.2011 15:00 | TopliÄanin | 31 : 22 | Kopaonik |
11.12
18:00
Napredak
ORK Beograd
29
28
|
11.12.2011 18:00 | Napredak | 29 : 28 | ORK Beograd |
11.12
Novi Pazar
Užice
8
3
|
11.12.2011 | Novi Pazar | 8 : 3 | Užice |
11.12
19:30
Fontana
Ekonomac 2
3
3
|
11.12.2011 19:30 | Fontana | 3 : 3 | Ekonomac 2 |