12.09
16:00
Trepča
Mladenovac
0
0
|
12.09.2012 16:00 | Trepča | 0 : 0 | Mladenovac | 0:1 |
12.09
16:30
Jošanica ND 2011
Slavija
1
1
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Jošanica ND 2011 | 1 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
12.09
16:30
Prijevor
Omladinac (Z)
3
1
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Prijevor | 3 : 1 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
12.09
16:30
Tutin
Sloboda (G)
0
1
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Tutin | 0 : 1 | Sloboda (G) | |||||
12.09
16:30
Vodojaža
Mokra Gora
0
1
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Vodojaža | 0 : 1 | Mokra Gora | |||||
12.09
16:30
Karađorđe
Polet (T)
2
1
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Karađorđe | 2 : 1 | Polet (T) | |||||
12.09
16:30
Orlovac
Takovo
0
0
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Orlovac | 0 : 0 | Takovo |
12.09
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Morava
0
0
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | Morava | |||||
12.09
16:30
Obilić
Mladi radnik
3
2
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Obilić | 3 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
12.09
16:30
Homoljac
Šumadinac (B)
2
1
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Homoljac | 2 : 1 | Šumadinac (B) | |||||
12.09
16:30
Šumadinac 1913
Šapine
0
2
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Šumadinac 1913 | 0 : 2 | Šapine | |||||
12.09
16:30
Udarnik
Karađorđe (T)
1
1
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Udarnik | 1 : 1 | Karađorđe (T) | |||||
12.09
16:30
Borac
Gruža
0
1
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
12.09
16:30
VGSK
Zvižd
2
2
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | VGSK | 2 : 2 | Zvižd |
12.09
16:30
GP Zlatibor
Miloš Pocerac
0
0
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | GP Zlatibor | 0 : 0 | Miloš Pocerac | |||||
12.09
16:30
Budućnost
Sloga (P)
1
0
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
12.09
16:30
Borac (Š)
Kačer
8
0
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Borac (Š) | 8 : 0 | Kačer | |||||
12.09
16:30
Zlatar
FAP
2
1
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Zlatar | 2 : 1 | FAP | |||||
12.09
16:30
Sloga (BB)
Loznica 1919
0
1
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga (BB) | 0 : 1 | Loznica 1919 | |||||
12.09
16:30
Sloga (S)
Ribnica
2
0
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
12.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Radnički (V)
1
1
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Radnički (V) | |||||
12.09
16:30
OFK Osečina
Sevojno
1
0
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Osečina | 1 : 0 | Sevojno |
12.09
16:30
Borac
Bare
0
0
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Bare | |||||
12.09
16:30
Aranđelovac
Junkovac
6
1
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Aranđelovac | 6 : 1 | Junkovac | |||||
12.09
16:30
Karađorđe
Marjan
3
1
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Karađorđe | 3 : 1 | Marjan | |||||
12.09
16:30
Lepenica
Beli orlovi
3
2
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Lepenica | 3 : 2 | Beli orlovi | |||||
12.09
16:30
Sloga
Partizan
1
3
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
12.09
16:30
Banja
Šumadinac
8
1
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Banja | 8 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
12.09
16:30
Šatornja
Vinča
0
0
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Šatornja | 0 : 0 | Vinča | |||||
12.09
16:30
Bokanja
Šumadija
1
2
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Bokanja | 1 : 2 | Šumadija |
12.09
16:30
Polet
Omladinac
3
1
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
12.09
16:30
Perućac
Jasen
0
2
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Perućac | 0 : 2 | Jasen | |||||
12.09
16:30
Višesava
Polimlje
1
1
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Višesava | 1 : 1 | Polimlje | |||||
12.09
16:30
Zlatibor
Zlatibor voda
1
0
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Zlatibor | 1 : 0 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
12.09
16:30
Crnokosa
Sečica
3
0
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Crnokosa | 3 : 0 | Sečica | |||||
12.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Lauš
2
3
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Lauš | |||||
12.09
16:30
Železničar
Budućnost
3
3
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Železničar | 3 : 3 | Budućnost |
12.09
17:00
Ključ
Brodoremont
3
2
|
12.09.2012 17:00 | Ključ | 3 : 2 | Brodoremont | |||||
12.09
17:00
Rudar
Radnički
3
0
|
12.09.2012 17:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
12.09
17:00
Nemetali
Sloga
1
0
|
12.09.2012 17:00 | Nemetali | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
12.09
17:00
Slatina
Rudna Glava
2
1
|
12.09.2012 17:00 | Slatina | 2 : 1 | Rudna Glava | |||||
12.09
17:00
Poreč
Brestovac
2
0
|
12.09.2012 17:00 | Poreč | 2 : 0 | Brestovac | |||||
12.09
17:00
Rajac
Branik
2
1
|
12.09.2012 17:00 | Rajac | 2 : 1 | Branik | |||||
12.09
17:00
Zlot
Bučje
3
1
|
12.09.2012 17:00 | Zlot | 3 : 1 | Bučje | |||||
12.09
17:00
Radujevac
Krivelj
1
1
|
12.09.2012 17:00 | Radujevac | 1 : 1 | Krivelj |
12.09
16:00
Rtanj
Rudar (VČ)
5
0
|
12.09.2012 16:00 | Rtanj | 5 : 0 | Rudar (VČ) |
12.09
16:00
Vrčin
Borac (O)
2
0
|
12.09.2012 16:00 | Vrčin | 2 : 0 | Borac (O) | |||||
12.09
16:00
PKB Kovilovo
Zmaj 1953
3
2
|
12.09.2012 16:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 3 : 2 | Zmaj 1953 | |||||
12.09
16:00
Strelac
Baćevac
0
2
|
12.09.2012 16:00 | Strelac | 0 : 2 | Baćevac | |||||
12.09
16:00
Komgrap
OFK Zabrežje
1
1
|
12.09.2012 16:00 | Komgrap | 1 : 1 | OFK Zabrežje | |||||
12.09
16:00
Borac (L)
Rudar
2
0
|
12.09.2012 16:00 | Borac (L) | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
12.09
16:00
Poštar Zvezdara
Šumadija
1
3
|
12.09.2012 16:00 | Poštar Zvezdara | 1 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
12.09
16:00
Selo Mladenovac
Prva Iskra
1
1
|
12.09.2012 16:00 | Selo Mladenovac | 1 : 1 | Prva Iskra | |||||
12.09
16:00
Milutinac
Brodarac
1
1
|
12.09.2012 16:00 | Milutinac | 1 : 1 | Brodarac | |||||
12.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
13. Maj
0
0
|
12.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | 13. Maj |
12.09
16:00
Sloga
OFK Bagremar
2
2
|
12.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | OFK Bagremar | |||||
12.09
16:00
Kremenac
Botunje
1
1
|
12.09.2012 16:00 | Kremenac | 1 : 1 | Botunje | |||||
12.09
16:00
Hajduk
Borac
0
0
|
12.09.2012 16:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
12.09
16:00
Košutnjak
Mladost
3
1
|
12.09.2012 16:00 | Košutnjak | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
12.09
16:00
Šumarice 2008
Dobrača
1
2
|
12.09.2012 16:00 | Šumarice 2008 | 1 : 2 | Dobrača | |||||
12.09
16:00
21. oktobar
Seljak
6
1
|
12.09.2012 16:00 | 21. oktobar | 6 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
12.09
16:00
Mladost Teferič
Azbest
3
1
|
12.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost Teferič | 3 : 1 | Azbest | |||||
12.09
16:00
Kutlovo
Srbija
0
2
|
12.09.2012 16:00 | Kutlovo | 0 : 2 | Srbija |
12.09
17:00
Bečevica
Mladost
3
1
|
12.09.2012 17:00 | Bečevica | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
12.09
16:00
Ivanča
Mladost
1
3
|
12.09.2012 16:00 | Ivanča | 1 : 3 | Mladost |
12.09
17:00
Malajnica
OFK Tamnič
0
0
|
12.09.2012 17:00 | Malajnica | 0 : 0 | OFK Tamnič | |||||
12.09
17:00
Vidrovac
Mladost
1
0
|
12.09.2012 17:00 | Vidrovac | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
12.09
17:00
Ratar
Rečka
3
0
|
12.09.2012 17:00 | Ratar | 3 : 0 | Rečka | |||||
12.09
17:00
Slatina
Deli Jovan
2
0
|
12.09.2012 17:00 | Slatina | 2 : 0 | Deli Jovan | |||||
12.09
17:00
Graničar
Polet
1
1
|
12.09.2012 17:00 | Graničar | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
12.09
17:00
Kovilovo
Urovica
3
0
|
12.09.2012 17:00 | Kovilovo | 3 : 0 | Urovica | |||||
12.09
17:00
Čubra
Smedovac
0
6
|
12.09.2012 17:00 | Čubra | 0 : 6 | Smedovac | |||||
12.09
17:00
Srbovo
Samarinovac
1
4
|
12.09.2012 17:00 | Srbovo | 1 : 4 | Samarinovac |
12.09
17:30
Borac
OFK Bačinci
0
3
|
12.09.2012 17:30 | Borac | 0 : 3 | OFK Bačinci |
12.09
Sloga 2012
OFK Rogača
3
0
|
12.09.2012 | Sloga 2012 | 3 : 0 | OFK Rogača | |||||
12.09
Drlupa
Nemenikuće
0
3
|
12.09.2012 | Drlupa | 0 : 3 | Nemenikuće | |||||
12.09
Ropočevo
Mladost
4
0
|
12.09.2012 | Ropočevo | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
12.09
Mladost
Đurinci
4
2
|
12.09.2012 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Đurinci | |||||
12.09
Crvena zvezda
Rudar 2012
7
1
|
12.09.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 7 : 1 | Rudar 2012 | |||||
12.09
Denim
Vis
2
1
|
12.09.2012 | Denim | 2 : 1 | Vis | |||||
12.09
4 Juli
Sibnica
3
0
|
12.09.2012 | 4 Juli | 3 : 0 | Sibnica |
12.09
16:30
Smederevo
Železničar
3
0
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Železničar |
12.09
16:30
Seljak
Plana
1
5
|
12.09.2012 16:30 | Seljak | 1 : 5 | Plana |