13.03
15:00
Moravac Orion
TemniÄ 1924
0
0
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Moravac Orion | 0 : 0 | TemniÄ 1924 | |||||
13.03
15:00
OFK Bor
Radan
0
0
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | OFK Bor | 0 : 0 | Radan | |||||
13.03
11:00
Car Konstantin
Tabane 1970
3
2
|
13.03.2016 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 3 : 2 | Tabane 1970 |
13.03
14:30
Borac (S)
Cement
1
2
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Borac (S) | 1 : 2 | Cement | |||||
13.03
14:30
ŽelezniÄar
Dolina
2
1
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Dolina |
13.03
14:30
BuduÄnost
DorÄol
2
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | DorÄol | |||||
13.03
11:00
Žarkovo
Turbina
2
1
|
13.03.2016 11:00 | Žarkovo | 2 : 1 | Turbina | |||||
13.03
14:30
Crvena zvezda
Srem
3
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Srem | |||||
13.03
14:30
Stepojevac Vaga
BASK
0
2
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Stepojevac Vaga | 0 : 2 | BASK | |||||
13.03
14:30
GSP Polet
Sopot
0
2
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | GSP Polet | 0 : 2 | Sopot |
13.03
15:00
BoŔnjane
Župa
2
1
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | BoŔnjane | 2 : 1 | Župa | |||||
13.03
15:00
Morava
Poljoprivrednik
2
1
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
13.03
15:00
Rembas
Sloga (Ä)
3
1
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Rembas | 3 : 1 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
13.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (M)
Kosanica
1
0
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Jedinstvo (M) | 1 : 0 | Kosanica | |||||
13.03
15:00
Lugomir
Kopaonik
2
0
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Lugomir | 2 : 0 | Kopaonik |
13.03
15:00
Å arbanovac
Pukovac
0
0
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Å arbanovac | 0 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
13.03
15:00
Rudar Alpos
Rtanj
0
2
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Rudar Alpos | 0 : 2 | Rtanj | |||||
13.03
15:00
RadniÄki (L)
Äerdap
3
2
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | RadniÄki (L) | 3 : 2 | Äerdap | |||||
13.03
15:00
Brodoremont
Moravica
3
0
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Brodoremont | 3 : 0 | Moravica | |||||
13.03
15:00
Bukovik
Zaplanjac
3
0
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Bukovik | 3 : 0 | Zaplanjac | |||||
13.03
15:00
Hajduk Veljko
Rudar (P)
2
1
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 1 | Rudar (P) | |||||
13.03
15:00
BuÄje
Kablovi
3
1
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | BuÄje | 3 : 1 | Kablovi |
13.03
15:00
Vranjska Banja
Jedinstvo (P)
2
0
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Vranjska Banja | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
13.03
15:00
Ropotovo
Vlasina
1
2
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Ropotovo | 1 : 2 | Vlasina |
13.03
14:30
ŽAK
RadniÄki (K)
0
3
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | ŽAK | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
13.03
14:30
Slavia
VrŔac United
0
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Slavia | 0 : 0 | VrŔac United | |||||
13.03
14:30
Polet
Sloga
0
1
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Sloga |
13.03
14:30
Tekstilac
Bratstvo 1946
0
2
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Tekstilac | 0 : 2 | Bratstvo 1946 | |||||
13.03
14:30
Mladost (T)
BaÄka (P)
0
3
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Mladost (T) | 0 : 3 | BaÄka (P) | |||||
13.03
14:30
Tavankut
Srbobran
1
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Tavankut | 1 : 0 | Srbobran |
13.03
14:30
Borac
LSK LaÄarak
0
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | LSK LaÄarak | |||||
13.03
14:30
ŽSK
Slavija
0
8
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | ŽSK | 0 : 8 | Slavija | |||||
13.03
10:00
Kabel
Jedinstvo (SP)
4
0
|
13.03.2016 10:00 | Kabel | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) |
13.03
10:00
Torlak
BSK Batajnica
1
2
|
13.03.2016 10:00 | Torlak | 1 : 2 | BSK Batajnica | |||||
13.03
10:00
GrafiÄar
LepuŔnica
6
1
|
13.03.2016 10:00 | GrafiÄar | 6 : 1 | LepuÅ”nica | |||||
13.03
11:00
Prva Iskra
Zvezdara
3
0
|
13.03.2016 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 3 : 0 | Zvezdara | |||||
13.03
14:30
PKB
Hajduk
0
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | PKB | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
13.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
VrÄin
3
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | VrÄin | |||||
13.03
14:30
Borac
BaÄevac
2
2
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Borac | 2 : 2 | BaÄevac |
13.03
15:00
Partizan
Bratstvo
1
1
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
13.03
15:00
Napredak (Z)
Napredak (D)
2
1
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Napredak (Z) | 2 : 1 | Napredak (D) | |||||
13.03
15:00
KuŔiljevo
OFK Bratstvo
1
2
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | KuŔiljevo | 1 : 2 | OFK Bratstvo | |||||
13.03
15:00
Mladi radnik
BSK
1
0
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | BSK | |||||
13.03
15:00
OFK Tekstilac
Mladost (J)
2
1
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | OFK Tekstilac | 2 : 1 | Mladost (J) | |||||
13.03
15:00
Dragocvet
OFK Batinac
1
2
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Dragocvet | 1 : 2 | OFK Batinac | |||||
13.03
15:00
Mladost (K)
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Mladost (K) | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
13.03
15:00
Nemetali
Majdanpek
3
6
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Nemetali | 3 : 6 | Majdanpek | |||||
13.03
15:00
Polom
RadniÄki
0
3
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Polom | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
13.03
15:00
Krivelj
Zlot
4
0
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Krivelj | 4 : 0 | Zlot | |||||
13.03
15:00
Blizna
Slatina
0
5
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Blizna | 0 : 5 | Slatina |
13.03
15:00
Vladimirovac
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Vladimirovac | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
13.03
15:00
Vojvodina
Mladost (V)
3
1
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Mladost (V) | |||||
13.03
15:00
Borac (S)
BuduÄnost (A)
3
1
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Borac (S) | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
13.03
15:00
Partizan (G)
Dinamo 1945
1
5
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Partizan (G) | 1 : 5 | Dinamo 1945 | |||||
13.03
15:00
Jugoslavija
Mladost (O)
1
0
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Jugoslavija | 1 : 0 | Mladost (O) |
13.03
14:30
Polet
Crvena zvezda
2
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
13.03
14:30
Vojvodina 1928
Mladost
1
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Vojvodina 1928 | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
13.03
14:30
Zadrugar
Proleter 2006
4
1
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Zadrugar | 4 : 1 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
13.03
14:30
Roham
Naftagas
0
4
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Roham | 0 : 4 | Naftagas | |||||
13.03
14:30
RadniÄki 1911
Banat
1
2
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | RadniÄki 1911 | 1 : 2 | Banat | |||||
13.03
14:30
Borac Aleksandrovo
Napredak
2
1
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Borac Aleksandrovo | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
13.03
14:30
TerekveÅ”
Mladost
2
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | TerekveÅ” | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
13.03
14:30
Hajduk
StaniÅ”iÄ
3
1
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | StaniÅ”iÄ | |||||
13.03
14:30
Omladinac (D)
Kordun
1
1
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 1 | Kordun | |||||
13.03
14:30
Lipar
BSK
2
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Lipar | 2 : 0 | BSK | |||||
13.03
14:30
OFK Å ikara
Kula
1
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | OFK Å ikara | 1 : 0 | Kula |
13.03
15:00
Jadran
EÄÅ”eg
8
0
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Jadran | 8 : 0 | EÄÅ”eg | |||||
13.03
15:00
Proleter
Sloga
1
1
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
13.03
15:00
BaÄka
RadniÄki 1905
2
0
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | BaÄka | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki 1905 | |||||
13.03
15:00
BajŔa
ObiliÄ
2
3
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | BajÅ”a | 2 : 3 | ObiliÄ | |||||
13.03
15:00
Preporod
Krivaja
0
0
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Preporod | 0 : 0 | Krivaja |
13.03
14:30
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
Jedinstvo (M)
5
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Hajduk 1925 Podunavac | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo (M) | |||||
13.03
14:30
Jadran
Napredak (P)
2
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Jadran | 2 : 0 | Napredak (P) | |||||
13.03
14:30
OFK BrestaÄ
Sloven
0
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | OFK BrestaÄ | 0 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
13.03
14:30
Donji Petrovci
Podrinje
5
1
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Donji Petrovci | 5 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
13.03
14:30
GraniÄar 1924
Hrtkovci
1
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | GraniÄar 1924 | 1 : 0 | Hrtkovci | |||||
13.03
14:30
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
Ljukovo
0
1
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa | 0 : 1 | Ljukovo |
13.03
15:00
Hercegovac
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Hercegovac | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.03
15:00
Napredak
Titel
0
1
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Titel | |||||
13.03
15:00
MiletiÄ
Mladost
2
1
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | MiletiÄ | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
13.03
15:00
Kulpin
Sutjeska
0
4
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Kulpin | 0 : 4 | Sutjeska | |||||
13.03
15:00
Krila Krajine
Hajduk
0
2
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Krila Krajine | 0 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
13.03
15:00
Borac
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
13.03
14:30
Mladost (B)
TEK Sloga
1
3
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 3 | TEK Sloga | |||||
13.03
10:00
Borac
Veliki Borak
2
1
|
13.03.2016 10:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Veliki Borak | |||||
13.03
14:30
BuduÄnost
Napredak
3
1
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
13.03
11:00
Polet
Å umadija
0
0
|
13.03.2016 11:00 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Å umadija |
13.03
14:30
Borac
Pionir
3
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Pionir | |||||
13.03
11:00
13. maj
PoŔtar Zvezdara
1
3
|
13.03.2016 11:00 | 13. maj | 1 : 3 | PoŔtar Zvezdara | |||||
13.03
14:30
PKB Kovilovo
Zmaj 1953
2
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | PKB Kovilovo | 2 : 0 | Zmaj 1953 | |||||
13.03
14:30
Dunav
Institut
1
1
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Dunav | 1 : 1 | Institut | |||||
13.03
14:30
Komgrap
SindjeliÄ 2012
1
3
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Komgrap | 1 : 3 | SindjeliÄ 2012 |
13.03
14:30
Pinosava
Pudarci
0
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Pinosava | 0 : 0 | Pudarci | |||||
13.03
14:30
Dunavac
Selo Mladenovac
4
3
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Dunavac | 4 : 3 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
13.03
14:30
KovaÄevac
OFK LeŔtane
0
3
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | KovaÄevac | 0 : 3 | OFK LeÅ”tane | |||||
13.03
14:30
RopoÄevo
Mladenovac
0
4
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | RopoÄevo | 0 : 4 | Mladenovac |
13.03
14:30
Omladinac
Å umadija
3
1
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
13.03
14:30
BuduÄnost
Pobeda
2
1
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
13.03
14:30
7. Juli
Mladi borac
3
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | 7. Juli | 3 : 0 | Mladi borac | |||||
13.03
14:30
Sloga
Mladi radnik
0
2
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
13.03
14:30
Sloboda
Bresje Superior
2
1
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Bresje Superior | |||||
13.03
14:30
Osipaonica
SASK
1
1
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Osipaonica | 1 : 1 | SASK | |||||
13.03
14:30
BaÄinac
Borac (R)
0
3
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | BaÄinac | 0 : 3 | Borac (R) | |||||
13.03
14:30
ŽelezniÄar
Udarnik
2
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Udarnik |
13.03
15:00
Polet
Å umadija
4
4
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Polet | 4 : 4 | Å umadija | |||||
13.03
15:00
Napredak (Sv)
RadniÄki
3
1
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Napredak (Sv) | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
13.03
15:00
Mladost (S)
Javor
5
3
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Mladost (S) | 5 : 3 | Javor | |||||
13.03
15:00
Moravac
Istok 63
1
0
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Moravac | 1 : 0 | Istok 63 | |||||
13.03
15:00
Hajduk
Omladinski
0
0
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Omladinski | |||||
13.03
15:00
Omladinac
Rudar Stenjevac
1
1
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Rudar Stenjevac |
13.03
15:00
BuduÄnost
Mladost (D)
1
2
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 2 | Mladost (D) | |||||
13.03
15:00
Morava
VinoraÄa
1
0
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Morava | 1 : 0 | VinoraÄa | |||||
13.03
15:00
Crni Vrh
Resavac
1
5
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Crni Vrh | 1 : 5 | Resavac | |||||
13.03
15:00
Kolare
Juhor
1
2
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Kolare | 1 : 2 | Juhor | |||||
13.03
15:00
Blagotin
Å umadinac
2
1
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Blagotin | 2 : 1 | Å umadinac | |||||
13.03
15:00
Ursule
Mladost (G)
1
0
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Ursule | 1 : 0 | Mladost (G) | |||||
13.03
15:00
Sloga
Napredak (SL)
2
1
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Napredak (SL) | |||||
13.03
15:00
Osaonica
Kupinovac
1
0
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Osaonica | 1 : 0 | Kupinovac |
13.03
15:00
Crvena zvezda
Borac
3
1
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
13.03
15:00
Gredetin
OFK Rutevac 1908
1
0
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Gredetin | 1 : 0 | OFK Rutevac 1908 | |||||
13.03
11:00
Jastrebac (T)
Jedinstvo GVD
0
0
|
13.03.2016 11:00 | Jastrebac (T) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo GVD | |||||
13.03
15:00
OFK Draževac
Feniks 2012
2
3
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | OFK Draževac | 2 : 3 | Feniks 2012 |
13.03
14:30
Borac (M)
Borac (K)
0
2
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Borac (M) | 0 : 2 | Borac (K) | |||||
13.03
14:30
Sloboda
FruŔkogorac
6
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Sloboda | 6 : 0 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
13.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
Hajduk 1932
6
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 0 | Hajduk 1932 | |||||
13.03
14:30
NoÄaj
Omladinac
0
2
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | NoÄaj | 0 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
13.03
14:30
Sloga
PSK Putinci
0
2
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | PSK Putinci | |||||
13.03
14:30
RadniÄki
Borac (S)
1
2
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | RadniÄki | 1 : 2 | Borac (S) | |||||
13.03
14:30
Napredak
GraniÄar
0
1
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | GraniÄar |
13.03
15:00
Posavina
Belo Polje
1
1
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Posavina | 1 : 1 | Belo Polje | |||||
13.03
15:00
Duboko
Omladinac
0
1
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Duboko | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
13.03
15:00
LjubiniÄ
OFK Urovci
2
6
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | LjubiniÄ | 2 : 6 | OFK Urovci | |||||
13.03
15:00
Trstenica
VukiÄevica
2
0
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Trstenica | 2 : 0 | VukiÄevica | |||||
13.03
15:00
Zvezda-Konatice
Borac
2
2
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Zvezda-Konatice | 2 : 2 | Borac |
13.03
15:30
Å titari
Mladost VPD
0
5
|
13.03.2016 15:30 | Å titari | 0 : 5 | Mladost VPD |
13.03
14:30
Brskovo
Berane
0
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Brskovo | 0 : 0 | Berane | |||||
13.03
14:30
Kom
Ibar
0
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Kom | 0 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
13.03
14:30
Jezero
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Jezero | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.03
14:30
Igalo
RadniÄki
1
1
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Igalo | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
13.03
14:30
GrafiÄar
Cetinje
1
2
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | GrafiÄar | 1 : 2 | Cetinje |
13.03
15:00
ŽeljezniÄar
Mladost
2
1
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
13.03
15:00
Slavija
Travnik
0
0
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | Travnik |
13.03
14:00
Mladost
Sloboda (NG)
3
1
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Sloboda (NG) |
13.03
14:00
Sloga (T)
ŽeljezniÄar
3
3
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Sloga (T) | 3 : 3 | ŽeljezniÄar | |||||
13.03
14:00
LijeÅ”Äe
LjubiÄ
1
1
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | LijeÅ”Äe | 1 : 1 | LjubiÄ | |||||
13.03
14:00
Mladost (DS)
Omarska
1
1
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Mladost (DS) | 1 : 1 | Omarska | |||||
13.03
14:00
Župa
Borac
1
0
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Župa | 1 : 0 | Borac |
13.03
14:00
Mladost (BS)
Rudar
0
0
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Mladost (BS) | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
13.03
14:00
RadniÄki (K)
Napredak
1
0
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
13.03
14:00
BuduÄnost
Karanovac
1
4
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 4 | Karanovac | |||||
13.03
14:00
Sloga DIPO
Naprijed
3
2
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Sloga DIPO | 3 : 2 | Naprijed | |||||
13.03
11:00
Gomjenica
Progres
3
1
|
13.03.2016 11:00 | Gomjenica | 3 : 1 | Progres |
13.03
14:00
Mineral
Hajduk
1
2
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Mineral | 1 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
13.03
14:00
Ozren
Sloga
2
3
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Ozren | 2 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
13.03
14:00
SkugriÄ
NaŔa krila
3
2
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | SkugriÄ | 3 : 2 | NaÅ”a krila | |||||
13.03
14:00
Rudanka
Posavina
3
2
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Rudanka | 3 : 2 | Posavina | |||||
13.03
14:00
Crvena zvijezda
Vranjak
2
3
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 2 : 3 | Vranjak | |||||
13.03
14:00
BuduÄnost
Trebava
2
0
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Trebava |
13.03
14:00
Jedinstvo
Zadrugar
3
1
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
13.03
14:00
OFK Å ekoviÄi
Bratstvo
0
6
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | OFK Å ekoviÄi | 0 : 6 | Bratstvo | |||||
13.03
14:00
Proleter
BiraÄ
1
0
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | BiraÄ | |||||
13.03
14:00
MiliÄi
Podrinje
2
2
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | MiliÄi | 2 : 2 | Podrinje | |||||
13.03
14:00
Majevica
OFK Trnovica
1
0
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Majevica | 1 : 0 | OFK Trnovica |
13.03
14:00
Gomionica
Å njegotina
1
1
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Gomionica | 1 : 1 | Å njegotina | |||||
13.03
14:00
Gorica
Omladinac
1
1
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Gorica | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
13.03
11:00
Krajina
Rekreativo
5
1
|
13.03.2016 11:00 | Krajina | 5 : 1 | Rekreativo | |||||
13.03
11:00
Sloga-Nektar
Vrbas
1
2
|
13.03.2016 11:00 | Sloga-Nektar | 1 : 2 | Vrbas |
13.03
17:00
Sloboda
Ukrina
5
1
|
13.03.2016 17:00 | Sloboda | 5 : 1 | Ukrina | |||||
13.03
17:00
PelagiÄevo
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
13.03.2016 17:00 | PelagiÄevo | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.03
14:00
Rudar
Zvijezda
2
3
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Rudar | 2 : 3 | Zvijezda | |||||
13.03
17:00
Crvena Zvijezda
Borac
3
3
|
13.03.2016 17:00 | Crvena Zvijezda | 3 : 3 | Borac | |||||
13.03
17:00
Sloga
Bosna
2
1
|
13.03.2016 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Bosna | |||||
13.03
17:00
Crkvina
Bratstvo
2
0
|
13.03.2016 17:00 | Crkvina | 2 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
13.03
17:00
Kladari
Mladost
2
2
|
13.03.2016 17:00 | Kladari | 2 : 2 | Mladost |
13.03
15:30
Borac
Kalemi
1
3
|
13.03.2016 15:30 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Kalemi | |||||
13.03
15:30
Vilusi
Novi Napredak
1
1
|
13.03.2016 15:30 | Vilusi | 1 : 1 | Novi Napredak | |||||
13.03
15:30
Polet
Romanovci
2
3
|
13.03.2016 15:30 | Polet | 2 : 3 | Romanovci | |||||
13.03
15:30
13 Skojevki
Stevan DukiÄ
4
1
|
13.03.2016 15:30 | 13 Skojevki | 4 : 1 | Stevan DukiÄ |
13.03
14:30
ŽeljezniÄar
4. Juli
2
1
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 1 | 4. Juli |
13.03
17:00
Metalac
Rad
2
2
|
13.03.2016 17:00 | Metalac | 2 : 2 | Rad |
13.03
14:30
LovÄen
Cvetex
4
0
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | LovÄen | 4 : 0 | Cvetex | |||||
13.03
14:30
Ekonomist
Breznica
0
3
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Ekonomist | 0 : 3 | Breznica |
13.03
12:00
Lokomotiva
Rad
1
2
|
13.03.2016 12:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 2 | Rad | |||||
13.03
11:00
MaÄva
ÄukariÄki
3
2
|
13.03.2016 11:00 | MaÄva | 3 : 2 | ÄukariÄki |
13.03
12:00
BASK
Voždovac
0
1
|
13.03.2016 12:00 | BASK | 0 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
13.03
10:00
Zemun
Bežanija
0
0
|
13.03.2016 10:00 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
13.03
09:30
Brodarac 2
BSK BorÄa
1
1
|
13.03.2016 09:30 | Brodarac 2 | 1 : 1 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
13.03
15:30
RadniÄki (NB)
RadniÄki (O)
1
1
|
13.03.2016 15:30 | RadniÄki (NB) | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (O) |
13.03
09:00
IMT
BSK 1925
1
0
|
13.03.2016 09:00 | IMT | 1 : 0 | BSK 1925 |
13.03
15:30
Iskra
BuduÄnost
2
3
|
13.03.2016 15:30 | Iskra | 2 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
13.03
15:30
DeÄiÄ
Mornar
5
0
|
13.03.2016 15:30 | DeÄiÄ | 5 : 0 | Mornar | |||||
13.03
15:30
Rudar
Bokelj
3
0
|
13.03.2016 15:30 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Bokelj |
13.03
13:00
Napredak
Partizan
0
5
|
13.03.2016 13:00 | Napredak | 0 : 5 | Partizan | |||||
13.03
15:00
Spartak
ÄukariÄki
0
1
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Spartak | 0 : 1 | ÄukariÄki |
13.03
09:00
Internacional
BorÄa
1
5
|
13.03.2016 09:00 | Internacional | 1 : 5 | BorÄa | |||||
13.03
13:00
Teleoptik
BASK
0
0
|
13.03.2016 13:00 | Teleoptik | 0 : 0 | BASK |
13.03
11:00
IMT
PKB Kovilovo
4
1
|
13.03.2016 11:00 | IMT | 4 : 1 | PKB Kovilovo |
13.03
10:00
BuduÄnost
Strelac
5
2
|
13.03.2016 10:00 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 2 | Strelac | |||||
13.03
10:00
Jedinstvo
Belo Polje
4
1
|
13.03.2016 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Belo Polje | |||||
13.03
10:00
Pobeda
Polet
1
5
|
13.03.2016 10:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 5 | Polet |
13.03
13:00
Radnik
Morava
71
65
|
13.03.2016 13:00 | Radnik | 71 : 65 | Morava |
13.03
18:00
ŽelezniÄar
RadniÄki 1950
73
65
|
13.03.2016 18:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 73 : 65 | RadniÄki 1950 | |||||
13.03
18:00
Zlatar
Ub
79
80
|
13.03.2016 18:00 | Zlatar | 79 : 80 | Ub |
13.03
16:30
Astra
Zemun
99
90
|
13.03.2016 16:30 | Astra | 99 : 90 | Zemun | |||||
13.03
14:20
Borac
Vitez
80
72
|
13.03.2016 14:20 | Borac | 80 : 72 | Vitez | |||||
13.03
14:30
Žitko Basket
Žarkovo
84
70
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Žitko Basket | 84 : 70 | Žarkovo |
13.03
19:00
Hajduk
Odžaci
60
50
|
13.03.2016 19:00 | Hajduk | 60 : 50 | Odžaci |
13.03
18:00
RaÄevac
Student 014
78
74
|
13.03.2016 18:00 | RaÄevac | 78 : 74 | Student 014 | |||||
13.03
20:00
ŽelezniÄar
M015
57
51
|
13.03.2016 20:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 57 : 51 | M015 |
13.03
18:00
GM-032
Sloga
54
64
|
13.03.2016 18:00 | GM-032 | 54 : 64 | Sloga | |||||
13.03
16:00
Play Off
Užice
79
76
|
13.03.2016 16:00 | Play Off | 79 : 76 | Užice |
13.03
18:00
Jagodina
FMP
66
101
|
13.03.2016 18:00 | Jagodina | 66 : 101 | FMP | |||||
13.03
19:00
TamiÅ”
Mladost
78
58
|
13.03.2016 19:00 | TamiÅ” | 78 : 58 | Mladost |
13.03
19:00
Mladost
Leotar Swisslion
85
79
|
13.03.2016 19:00 | Mladost | 85 : 79 | Leotar Swisslion |
13.03
17:00
Radivoj KoraÄ
Kvarner
63
41
|
13.03.2016 17:00 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 63 : 41 | Kvarner | |||||
13.03
19:30
MedveÅ”Äak
BuduÄnost
58
74
|
13.03.2016 19:30 | MedveÅ”Äak | 58 : 74 | BuduÄnost |
13.03
12:00
ParaÄin
Hajduk Veljko
82
50
|
13.03.2016 12:00 | ParaÄin | 82 : 50 | Hajduk Veljko |
13.03
17:00
Timok
SFS Borac
3
1
|
13.03.2016 17:00 | Timok | 3 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
13.03
17:00
TopliÄki Vitezovi
Desetka
3
0
|
13.03.2016 17:00 | TopliÄki Vitezovi | 3 : 0 | Desetka |
13.03
12:00
Lotus
FAP Livnica
0
3
|
13.03.2016 12:00 | Lotus | 0 : 3 | FAP Livnica |
13.03
17:00
Srem
Proleter
3
1
|
13.03.2016 17:00 | Srem | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
13.03
14:00
Vojvodina 2
Vrbas
3
0
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Vojvodina 2 | 3 : 0 | Vrbas |
13.03
12:00
ZveÄan
GraÄanica
0
3
|
13.03.2016 12:00 | ZveÄan | 0 : 3 | GraÄanica |
13.03
16:30
TopliÄanin 2
MOK TopliÄanin 97
1
3
|
13.03.2016 16:30 | TopliÄanin 2 | 1 : 3 | MOK TopliÄanin 97 |
13.03
18:00
RadniÄki
Novi Pazar
2
3
|
13.03.2016 18:00 | RadniÄki | 2 : 3 | Novi Pazar |
13.03
15:00
KurŔumlija
Desetka
0
3
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | KurŔumlija | 0 : 3 | Desetka | |||||
13.03
17:00
Pirot
Bor
2
3
|
13.03.2016 17:00 | Pirot | 2 : 3 | Bor |
13.03
Sirmium
MaÄva
3
1
|
13.03.2016 | Sirmium | 3 : 1 | MaÄva | |||||
13.03
Mladost
Sloga
0
3
|
13.03.2016 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
13.03
Prvi Tempo
Radinci Volej
3
1
|
13.03.2016 | Prvi Tempo | 3 : 1 | Radinci Volej | |||||
13.03
Srem 022
Mitrovica
0
3
|
13.03.2016 | Srem 022 | 0 : 3 | Mitrovica |
13.03
16:00
Beograd
FOK
2
3
|
13.03.2016 16:00 | Beograd | 2 : 3 | FOK | |||||
13.03
18:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
Ivanjica
3
0
|
13.03.2016 18:00 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 3 : 0 | Ivanjica |
13.03
19:00
Bela Palanka
Hajduk Veljko
38
27
|
13.03.2016 19:00 | Bela Palanka | 38 : 27 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
13.03
18:00
ŽitoraÄa
Rembas
41
29
|
13.03.2016 18:00 | ŽitoraÄa | 41 : 29 | Rembas |
13.03
19:00
TrepÄa
Omladinac
30
23
|
13.03.2016 19:00 | TrepÄa | 30 : 23 | Omladinac | |||||
13.03
18:30
Arilje
Novi Pazar
26
29
|
13.03.2016 18:30 | Arilje | 26 : 29 | Novi Pazar | |||||
13.03
18:00
Napredak
Metalac
30
24
|
13.03.2016 18:00 | Napredak | 30 : 24 | Metalac |
13.03
17:00
Zrinjski
VogoÅ”Äa
26
20
|
13.03.2016 17:00 | Zrinjski | 26 : 20 | VogoÅ”Äa |
13.03
00:00
Maks Strumica
Nexe
20
30
|
13.03.2016 00:00 | Maks Strumica | 20 : 30 | Nexe |
13.03
18:30
Metaloplastika
Partizan
27
26
|
13.03.2016 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 27 : 26 | Partizan | |||||
13.03
19:30
Crvena Zvezda
Požarevac
28
26
|
13.03.2016 19:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 28 : 26 | Požarevac |
13.03
Metalac
Kolubara
31
36
|
13.03.2016 | Metalac | 31 : 36 | Kolubara |
13.03
20:00
Vrbas
Spartak
33
25
|
13.03.2016 20:00 | Vrbas | 33 : 25 | Spartak |
13.03
TaÅ”
Beograd
4
16
|
13.03.2016 | TaÅ” | 4 : 16 | Beograd |
13.03
17:30
Telep
Viking
4
4
|
13.03.2016 17:30 | Telep | 4 : 4 | Viking | |||||
13.03
18:00
Kikinda
Forum
5
11
|
13.03.2016 18:00 | Kikinda | 5 : 11 | Forum |
13.03
14:30
Ekonomac 2
RB-Radio 014
4
1
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | Ekonomac 2 | 4 : 1 | RB-Radio 014 |
13.03
BSK
Jastrebac
2
4
|
13.03.2016 | BSK | 2 : 4 | Jastrebac | |||||
13.03
Vinter sport
Prokuplje
5
2
|
13.03.2016 | Vinter sport | 5 : 2 | Prokuplje | |||||
13.03
Bor
Timok
12
2
|
13.03.2016 | Bor | 12 : 2 | Timok |
13.03
17:30
Miners
Akademac
8
1
|
13.03.2016 17:30 | Miners | 8 : 1 | Akademac |
13.03
14:45
Zrinjski
Mostar SG
2
2
|
13.03.2016 14:45 | Zrinjski | 2 : 2 | Mostar SG | |||||
13.03
19:00
Brotnjo Premier SK
Leotar
3
2
|
13.03.2016 19:00 | Brotnjo Premier SK | 3 : 2 | Leotar |
13.03
17:00
JoŔavka
Tango
2
4
|
13.03.2016 17:00 | JoŔavka | 2 : 4 | Tango |
13.03
15:00
BrÄko Zdravlje
LjubiÄ
7
2
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | BrÄko Zdravlje | 7 : 2 | LjubiÄ | |||||
13.03
15:00
Slavija
Nevesinje
0
3
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | Nevesinje | |||||
13.03
18:00
Ljubinje
ObiliÄ
5
7
|
13.03.2016 18:00 | Ljubinje | 5 : 7 | ObiliÄ |
13.03
19:30
Derventa
Glavica
7
2
|
13.03.2016 19:30 | Derventa | 7 : 2 | Glavica |
13.03
12:15
Grocanski
Euromotus
2
12
|
13.03.2016 12:15 | Grocanski | 2 : 12 | Euromotus | |||||
13.03
21:15
Samo pravo
Kolubara
2
11
|
13.03.2016 21:15 | Samo pravo | 2 : 11 | Kolubara |
13.03
12:30
Flash BeÄej
MaŔinac
7
8
|
13.03.2016 12:30 | Flash BeÄej | 7 : 8 | MaÅ”inac | |||||
13.03
20:30
KalÄa Memoris
NiÅ” 92
8
5
|
13.03.2016 20:30 | KalÄa Memoris | 8 : 5 | NiÅ” 92 |
13.03
16:00
Crvena Zvezda
TaŔmajdan
56
4
|
13.03.2016 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 56 : 4 | TaŔmajdan | |||||
13.03
14:00
Partizan
DorÄol
30
20
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Partizan | 30 : 20 | DorÄol | |||||
13.03
13:45
RadniÄki
RadniÄki
42
10
|
13.03.2016 13:45 | RadniÄki | 42 : 10 | RadniÄki |
13.03
19:00
Zemun
Novi Beograd
8
62
|
13.03.2016 19:00 | Zemun | 8 : 62 | Novi Beograd |
13.03
13:30
Slavija
Metalurg
4
3
|
13.03.2016 13:30 | Slavija | E 4 : 3 | Metalurg | |||||
13.03
08:30
Vukovi Stari Grad
Spartak
3
5
|
13.03.2016 08:30 | Vukovi Stari Grad | 3 : 5 | Spartak |