13.10
14:30
Rudar
Vujić Valjevo
4
0
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Rudar | 4 : 0 | Vujić Valjevo |
13.10
14:30
Omladinac
Takovo
1
2
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Takovo | |||||
13.10
13:00
Metalac
Trepča
1
1
|
13.10.2012 13:00 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Trepča |
13.10
14:30
Morava
Gruža
1
0
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Gruža |
13.10
14:30
Loznica 1919
Radnički (V)
4
0
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Loznica 1919 | 4 : 0 | Radnički (V) | |||||
13.10
14:30
FAP
Sevojno
0
0
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | FAP | 0 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
13.10
14:30
Kačer
OFK Osečina
2
0
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Kačer | 2 : 0 | OFK Osečina | |||||
13.10
14:30
Sloga (P)
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.10
14:30
Budućnost
Sloga (BB)
2
0
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
13.10
14:30
Borac (Š)
Zlatar
1
0
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Borac (Š) | 1 : 0 | Zlatar |
13.10
15:00
Pusta Reka
Svrljig
4
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Pusta Reka | 4 : 1 | Svrljig | |||||
13.10
15:00
Sloga
Zaplanjac
2
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Zaplanjac | |||||
13.10
15:00
Napredak
Balkanski
3
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Balkanski |
13.10
15:00
Đerdap
Pepeljevac
5
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Đerdap | 5 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
13.10
15:00
Bošnjane
Napredak (D)
2
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Bošnjane | 2 : 1 | Napredak (D) |
13.10
15:00
OFK Kikinda
Radnički (B)
1
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | OFK Kikinda | 1 : 0 | Radnički (B) | |||||
13.10
15:00
Radnički (K)
Budućnost
2
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
13.10
15:00
Bilećanin
AFK
0
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Bilećanin | 0 : 0 | AFK | |||||
13.10
15:00
Proleter
Vršac
0
2
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | Vršac | |||||
13.10
15:00
Sloboda
Borac
1
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
13.10
15:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Kolonija
1
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 1 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
13.10
15:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Bačka 1901
0
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 0 : 1 | Bačka 1901 |
13.10
15:00
Crvena Zvezda
Polet
3
3
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 3 | Polet | |||||
13.10
15:00
Crvenka
OFK Bačka
0
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Crvenka | 0 : 0 | OFK Bačka | |||||
13.10
15:00
Stanišić
Sloga
0
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Stanišić | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
13.10
15:00
Mladost (T)
Srbobran
1
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost (T) | 1 : 0 | Srbobran | |||||
13.10
15:00
Mladost (BP)
1. Maj Agroruma
2
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost (BP) | 2 : 0 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
13.10
15:00
Omladinac
Index
1
4
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 4 | Index | |||||
13.10
15:00
Borac
Budućnost
2
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Budućnost |
13.10
15:00
Grdica
Pazar Juniors 2011
1
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Grdica | 1 : 0 | Pazar Juniors 2011 |
13.10
15:30
Mladost
Ovčar
0
2
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Ovčar | |||||
13.10
15:30
Lunjevica
Napredak
2
0
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Lunjevica | 2 : 0 | Napredak |
13.10
14:30
Železničar
Omladinac
1
0
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Omladinac |
13.10
15:00
Glavaš
Proleter
4
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Glavaš | 4 : 0 | Proleter |
13.10
15:00
Lepenica
Bare
3
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Lepenica | 3 : 0 | Bare | |||||
13.10
15:00
Lokomotiva
Beli orlovi
3
2
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 2 | Beli orlovi |
13.10
15:00
Jadar
Provo
2
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Jadar | 2 : 1 | Provo | |||||
13.10
15:00
Radnički
Radjevac
1
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Radjevac |
13.10
15:30
Rubribreza
Ribnikar
2
0
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Rubribreza | 2 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
13.10
15:30
OFK Jabučje
Sovljak
2
0
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | OFK Jabučje | 2 : 0 | Sovljak | |||||
13.10
15:30
Mladost
Tulari
1
2
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Tulari | |||||
13.10
15:30
Pepeljevac
Polet
1
0
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Pepeljevac | 1 : 0 | Polet |
13.10
14:30
Crnokosa
Višesava
3
1
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Crnokosa | 3 : 1 | Višesava |
13.10
15:00
Rad
Naša krila 1936
3
2
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Rad | 3 : 2 | Naša krila 1936 | |||||
13.10
15:00
Palilula
Rasovača
0
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Palilula | 0 : 0 | Rasovača | |||||
13.10
15:00
Moravica
Zemljoradnik
1
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Moravica | 1 : 1 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
13.10
15:00
Polet
Mladost (B)
0
2
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Polet | 0 : 2 | Mladost (B) |
13.10
15:30
Alakince
Mladost (B)
5
0
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Alakince | 5 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
13.10
15:30
Levosoje
Vranjska Banja
2
4
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Levosoje | 2 : 4 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
13.10
15:30
Mladost (S)
Pčinja
2
3
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Mladost (S) | 2 : 3 | Pčinja |
13.10
15:00
Jedinstvo (BP)
Sloga
8
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo (BP) | 8 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
13.10
15:00
Spartak
Gnjilan
1
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Spartak | 1 : 0 | Gnjilan | |||||
13.10
15:00
Napredak
Tanasko Rajić
0
5
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 0 : 5 | Tanasko Rajić |
13.10
15:00
Borac
Svetlost
0
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Svetlost | |||||
13.10
15:00
Partizanski put
Jug Bogdan
5
2
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Partizanski put | 5 : 2 | Jug Bogdan | |||||
13.10
15:00
Polet
Dobrič
1
2
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Dobrič | |||||
13.10
15:00
Trbunje
Kosovac
2
2
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Trbunje | 2 : 2 | Kosovac |
13.10
15:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Mladost
3
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
13.10
15:00
Gradac
Mladi Borac
4
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Gradac | 4 : 0 | Mladi Borac |
13.10
14:30
SFS Borac
OFK Tekstilac
2
3
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | SFS Borac | 2 : 3 | OFK Tekstilac | |||||
13.10
14:30
Vinorača
Morava
3
1
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Vinorača | 3 : 1 | Morava |
13.10
16:00
Brestovac
Bučje
3
0
|
13.10.2012 16:00 | Brestovac | 3 : 0 | Bučje | |||||
13.10
16:00
Rudna Glava
Krivelj
1
2
|
13.10.2012 16:00 | Rudna Glava | 1 : 2 | Krivelj | |||||
13.10
16:00
Rudar
Poreč
1
0
|
13.10.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Poreč |
13.10
15:00
Rtanj
Sloga
8
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Rtanj | 8 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
13.10
15:00
Midžor
Rudar (VČ)
2
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Midžor | 2 : 1 | Rudar (VČ) | |||||
13.10
15:00
Rgotina
Bučje
1
3
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Rgotina | 1 : 3 | Bučje |
13.10
15:00
Panonija IM Topola
Čantavir
6
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 6 : 0 | Čantavir | |||||
13.10
15:00
Potisje
Bačka (M)
2
3
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Potisje | 2 : 3 | Bačka (M) | |||||
13.10
15:00
Čoka
Krivaja
1
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Čoka | 1 : 0 | Krivaja | |||||
13.10
15:00
Jadran
Bajša
0
2
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Jadran | 0 : 2 | Bajša | |||||
13.10
15:00
Obilić
Bačka (P)
0
2
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Obilić | 0 : 2 | Bačka (P) |
13.10
15:00
Krajina
Crvena zvezda (RS)
2
3
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Krajina | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda (RS) | |||||
13.10
15:00
Begej
Rusanda
0
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Begej | 0 : 0 | Rusanda | |||||
13.10
15:00
Borac (Z)
Napredak
1
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Borac (Z) | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
13.10
15:30
Sloga (P)
Borac
2
1
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 1 | Borac |
13.10
15:30
Sloga
Radnički
2
2
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
13.10
15:30
Polet
Zadrugar
0
3
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
13.10
15:30
Graničar (G)
BSK
1
2
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Graničar (G) | 1 : 2 | BSK | |||||
13.10
15:30
Mladost APA
Omladinac (D)
4
0
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Mladost APA | 4 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
13.10
15:30
Mladost (K)
Borac
4
4
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Mladost (K) | 4 : 4 | Borac |
13.10
15:00
Vrbas
Obilić
4
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Vrbas | 4 : 1 | Obilić |
13.10
Hajduk (V)
Rudar
2
0
|
13.10.2012 | Hajduk (V) | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
13.10
Sloven
Podrinje
1
1
|
13.10.2012 | Sloven | 1 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
13.10
Partizan
Donji Petrovci
4
0
|
13.10.2012 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | Donji Petrovci |
13.10
14:30
Bratstvo
Bjelica
3
2
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Bratstvo | 3 : 2 | Bjelica | |||||
13.10
14:30
Sloga
Vrelo
0
1
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Vrelo |
13.10
15:00
Mladi Rudar
Majdan
4
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Mladi Rudar | 4 : 0 | Majdan | |||||
13.10
15:00
Ozremica
Omladinac
0
2
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Ozremica | 0 : 2 | Omladinac |
13.10
14:30
Žitkovica
Desine
5
2
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Žitkovica | 5 : 2 | Desine | |||||
13.10
14:30
Polet
Sloga
1
0
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
13.10
14:30
Trgovački
OFK Homolje
4
2
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Trgovački | 4 : 2 | OFK Homolje |
13.10
14:30
Badljevica
Ravni Gaj
4
2
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Badljevica | 4 : 2 | Ravni Gaj |
13.10
15:00
Radnički
Grivac
2
2
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Radnički | 2 : 2 | Grivac |
13.10
15:00
Sloga
Plaskovac
1
2
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Plaskovac | |||||
13.10
15:00
Žabare
Kopljari
1
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Žabare | 1 : 1 | Kopljari | |||||
13.10
15:00
Mladost
B 2000
1
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | B 2000 |
13.10
15:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Stolice
4
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 4 : 1 | Stolice |
13.10
15:00
Milicionar
Torpedo 1924
7
4
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Milicionar | 7 : 4 | Torpedo 1924 |
13.10
15:00
Mladost (PP)
Pričinović
4
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost (PP) | 4 : 1 | Pričinović |
13.10
15:30
Mionica
Spartak 1924
0
4
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Mionica | 0 : 4 | Spartak 1924 |
13.10
15:30
Kalenić
Čučuge
1
0
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Kalenić | 1 : 0 | Čučuge |
13.10
15:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Mladost
2
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Junior Novo Naselje | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
13.10
15:30
Borac (O)
Napredak
0
0
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Borac (O) | 0 : 0 | Napredak |
13.10
15:00
Borac
Pobeda
5
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Borac | 5 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
13.10
15:00
Željuša
Lokomotiva
1
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Željuša | 1 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
13.10
15:00
Navalin
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Navalin | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.10
15:00
Sloboda
Morava
4
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Morava | |||||
13.10
15:00
Marjan MB
Kumarevo 65
3
2
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Marjan MB | 3 : 2 | Kumarevo 65 | |||||
13.10
15:00
Železničar
Lemind 1953
0
2
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Železničar | 0 : 2 | Lemind 1953 |
13.10
14:30
Ursule
Mladost
3
2
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Ursule | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
13.10
14:30
Kupinovac
BSK
3
1
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Kupinovac | 3 : 1 | BSK |
13.10
14:30
Donji Kopaonik
Rubin
0
3
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Donji Kopaonik | 0 : 3 | Rubin |
13.10
15:00
Lokomotiva
Žednik
2
5
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 5 | Žednik | |||||
13.10
15:00
Subotica
Đurđin
1
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Subotica | 1 : 0 | Đurđin | |||||
13.10
15:00
Elektrovojvodina
Udarnik
0
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Elektrovojvodina | 0 : 1 | Udarnik |
13.10
15:00
Sloboda
Eđšeg
5
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Sloboda | 5 : 0 | Eđšeg | |||||
13.10
15:00
Olimpija
Tomislavci
3
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Olimpija | 3 : 0 | Tomislavci |
13.10
15:00
Delija
Borac
1
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Delija | 1 : 0 | Borac |
13.10
15:30
Karaš (K)
Ratar
3
1
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Karaš (K) | 3 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
13.10
15:30
Partizan (U)
Borac (VG)
3
2
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Partizan (U) | 3 : 2 | Borac (VG) |
13.10
15:30
Jedinstvo (K)
Rastina 1918
1
3
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 3 | Rastina 1918 |
13.10
15:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Borac
2
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Fruškogorski partizan | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
13.10
15:00
Mladost
Slavija
2
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Slavija |
13.10
14:30
Krila Krajine
Bački Hajduk
0
2
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Krila Krajine | 0 : 2 | Bački Hajduk | |||||
13.10
14:30
Soko
Bačka
7
0
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Soko | 7 : 0 | Bačka |
13.10
15:30
Dunav
Železničar
0
1
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Dunav | 0 : 1 | Železničar |
13.10
14:30
Barajevo
Beljina
4
0
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Barajevo | 4 : 0 | Beljina | |||||
13.10
14:30
Krtinska
Stepojevac VAGA
1
3
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Krtinska | 1 : 3 | Stepojevac VAGA | |||||
13.10
14:30
Mladost (Č)
Rvati
0
3
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Mladost (Č) | 0 : 3 | Rvati |
13.10
14:30
Pudarci
Popović
4
3
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Pudarci | 4 : 3 | Popović |
13.10
14:30
Policajac
Borac
0
1
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Policajac | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
13.10
14:30
Pionir
Napredak
4
0
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Pionir | 4 : 0 | Napredak |
13.10
15:30
Jedinstvo
Napredak 2012
10
1
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 10 : 1 | Napredak 2012 | |||||
13.10
15:30
Crvena Zvezda
Draževac
3
0
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Draževac |
13.10
15:30
Feniks 2012
Tempo
1
12
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Feniks 2012 | 1 : 12 | Tempo | |||||
13.10
15:30
Pobeda 1976
Ratar
3
3
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Pobeda 1976 | 3 : 3 | Ratar |
13.10
15:00
Srbovo
Rečka
3
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Srbovo | 3 : 1 | Rečka |
13.10
15:00
Bogutovačka Banja
Progorelica
3
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Bogutovačka Banja | 3 : 1 | Progorelica | |||||
13.10
15:00
Kablar
Musina reka
3
2
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Kablar | 3 : 2 | Musina reka |
13.10
17:00
Borac
Zgodačica
2
1
|
13.10.2012 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Zgodačica |
13.10
15:00
Žeželj
Zastava
0
3
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Žeželj | 0 : 3 | Zastava |
13.10
15:00
Borac
Metalac
3
2
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Metalac |
13.10
14:30
Sloga 1952
Soko
3
4
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Sloga 1952 | 3 : 4 | Soko | |||||
13.10
14:30
B.S.K.
Dobrnje
0
0
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | B.S.K. | 0 : 0 | Dobrnje | |||||
13.10
14:30
Čokordin
7 juli
1
2
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Čokordin | 1 : 2 | 7 juli | |||||
13.10
14:30
Radnik
Busur
3
3
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Radnik | 3 : 3 | Busur | |||||
13.10
14:30
Laolac
Burovac
2
2
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Laolac | 2 : 2 | Burovac |
13.10
14:30
Napredak
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.10
14:30
Omladinac B
Vukan
10
0
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Omladinac B | 10 : 0 | Vukan | |||||
13.10
14:30
Bata Bulić
Mladost (L)
5
0
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Bata Bulić | 5 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
13.10
14:30
Rade Milošević
Mladost (R)
0
2
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Rade Milošević | 0 : 2 | Mladost (R) |
13.10
15:00
Venčani
Šamot
2
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Venčani | 2 : 1 | Šamot |
13.10
15:00
Rudar
Polet
7
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Rudar | 7 : 1 | Polet | |||||
13.10
15:00
TE Gučevo
Mladost (L)
6
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | TE Gučevo | 6 : 0 | Mladost (L) |
13.10
15:00
Omladinac
Budućnost
2
5
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 5 | Budućnost | |||||
13.10
15:00
Maovi MH
Zadrugar
2
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Maovi MH | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
13.10
15:00
Sloga
Fortuna Miki
5
3
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 5 : 3 | Fortuna Miki |
13.10
15:00
Rankovac
Bojić
7
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Rankovac | 7 : 0 | Bojić | |||||
13.10
15:00
Metlić
Mladost (SV)
3
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Metlić | 3 : 1 | Mladost (SV) |
13.10
Zvizdar
Sloga
1
2
|
13.10.2012 | Zvizdar | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
13.10
15:30
Rudar
Pambukovica
3
0
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Pambukovica | |||||
13.10
Šarbane
Kolubara
1
1
|
13.10.2012 | Šarbane | 1 : 1 | Kolubara |
13.10
15:00
Mladost (DL)
Moravac
3
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost (DL) | 3 : 1 | Moravac | |||||
13.10
15:00
Milanovo
Jašunja
3
2
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Milanovo | 3 : 2 | Jašunja | |||||
13.10
15:00
Turekovac
BSK
5
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Turekovac | 5 : 0 | BSK |
13.10
15:00
Real
Moravac
3
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Real | 3 : 0 | Moravac | |||||
13.10
15:00
Sušica 2012
Goblen
2
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Sušica 2012 | 2 : 1 | Goblen | |||||
13.10
15:00
Nomanica
Bratstvo
0
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Nomanica | 0 : 1 | Bratstvo |
13.10
15:00
Kolonija
Napredak
0
2
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Kolonija | 0 : 2 | Napredak |
13.10
14:30
Jugovići
Ribnik
1
1
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Jugovići | 1 : 1 | Ribnik | |||||
13.10
14:30
Polet 57
Topoljak
0
0
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Polet 57 | 0 : 0 | Topoljak | |||||
13.10
11:00
Omladinac
Omladinac
0
8
|
13.10.2012 11:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 8 | Omladinac | |||||
13.10
14:30
Vinogradar
Moravac-C 74
0
3
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Vinogradar | 0 : 3 | Moravac-C 74 | |||||
13.10
14:30
Stara Čaršija
Stari Trstenik
0
1
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Stara Čaršija | 0 : 1 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
13.10
14:30
Omašnica
Rujišnik
2
1
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Omašnica | 2 : 1 | Rujišnik |
13.10
14:30
Parcane
Kostrež
0
3
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Parcane | 0 : 3 | Kostrež | |||||
13.10
14:30
Varvarin
Gradac
5
2
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Varvarin | 5 : 2 | Gradac |
13.10
15:00
Parunovac
Gaglovo
2
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Parunovac | 2 : 0 | Gaglovo | |||||
13.10
15:00
Zmajevac
Modrica
3
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Zmajevac | 3 : 0 | Modrica |
13.10
15:00
Pakašnica
Padež
2
6
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Pakašnica | 2 : 6 | Padež | |||||
13.10
15:00
Sokolovi
Žabare
6
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Sokolovi | 6 : 1 | Žabare | |||||
13.10
15:00
Meševo
Kruševica
6
2
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Meševo | 6 : 2 | Kruševica | |||||
13.10
15:00
Globoder
BSK
2
3
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Globoder | 2 : 3 | BSK |
13.10
15:30
Crvena Zvezda
Solunac
1
5
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 5 | Solunac | |||||
13.10
15:30
Graničar
Naša Krajina
3
1
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Graničar | 3 : 1 | Naša Krajina | |||||
13.10
15:30
Sloga
Gaj
4
1
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Gaj |
13.10
15:00
Polet
Budućnost
2
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
13.10
15:00
Šumadinac
Sloga
2
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Šumadinac | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
13.10
15:00
Proleter
Sloboda
3
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Sloboda |
13.10
Mladost
OFK Rogača
3
0
|
13.10.2012 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | OFK Rogača | |||||
13.10
Crvena zvezda
Ropočevo
4
1
|
13.10.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 1 | Ropočevo | |||||
13.10
Denim
Drlupa
1
3
|
13.10.2012 | Denim | 1 : 3 | Drlupa | |||||
13.10
4 Juli
Nemenikuće
1
0
|
13.10.2012 | 4 Juli | 1 : 0 | Nemenikuće | |||||
13.10
Sibnica
Mladost
3
0
|
13.10.2012 | Sibnica | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
13.10
OFK Slatina
Đurinci
2
2
|
13.10.2012 | OFK Slatina | 2 : 2 | Đurinci | |||||
13.10
Vis
Rudar 2012
3
1
|
13.10.2012 | Vis | 3 : 1 | Rudar 2012 |
13.10
15:00
Napredak
Radnik
0
4
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 0 : 4 | Radnik | |||||
13.10
15:00
Mladost (MM)
Šumice
0
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Mladost (MM) | 0 : 0 | Šumice |
13.10
14:30
Šapine B
Stig (C)
1
7
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Šapine B | 1 : 7 | Stig (C) | |||||
13.10
14:30
Sinđelić
BSK
1
2
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Sinđelić | 1 : 2 | BSK | |||||
13.10
14:30
Radnik
Stig (MC)
3
3
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Radnik | 3 : 3 | Stig (MC) | |||||
13.10
14:30
Napredak
Kobilje
4
2
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | Kobilje |
13.10
15:00
Petka
OFK Sokolovo
3
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Petka | 3 : 0 | OFK Sokolovo | |||||
13.10
15:00
Strmovo
Mladost
2
4
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Strmovo | 2 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
13.10
15:00
Lazarevac
Dimitrije Tucovic
2
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Lazarevac | 2 : 1 | Dimitrije Tucovic |
13.10
14:30
Pobeda
Proleter
3
1
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 1 | Proleter |
13.10
15:00
Oniks
Omladinac
4
2
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Oniks | 4 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
13.10
15:00
Dražmirovac
Mladost
4
2
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Dražmirovac | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
13.10
15:00
Morava
Osaonica
4
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Morava | 4 : 0 | Osaonica | |||||
13.10
15:00
Trnava
Hajduk
4
2
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Trnava | 4 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
13.10
15:00
Šantarovac
Belica
3
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Šantarovac | 3 : 0 | Belica |
13.10
14:30
Borac
Laznica
4
2
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Laznica | |||||
13.10
14:30
Zadrugar
Vrelo
1
4
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 4 | Vrelo | |||||
13.10
14:30
Budućnost
Mladost
4
1
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Budućnost | 4 : 1 | Mladost |
13.10
14:30
Sočanica
Zvečan
2
3
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Sočanica | 2 : 3 | Zvečan | |||||
13.10
14:30
Radnik
Rudar
0
3
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Rudar |
13.10
15:00
ISK Izvor
Sloboda
1
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | ISK Izvor | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
13.10
15:00
Moravac
Karađorđe
10
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Moravac | 10 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
13.10
15:00
Železničar
Budućnost
3
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Budućnost |
13.10
15:00
Bukovik
Mladost
1
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Bukovik | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
13.10
15:00
Omladinac
Rtanj
2
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Rtanj |
13.10
15:00
OFK 019 Zaječar
Nacional
11
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | OFK 019 Zaječar | 11 : 0 | Nacional |
13.10
15:00
Toplica
Mekiš
4
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Toplica | 4 : 0 | Mekiš | |||||
13.10
15:00
Doljevac
Knežica
1
2
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Doljevac | 1 : 2 | Knežica |
13.10
15:00
Sloga (R)
Rudar
7
2
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Sloga (R) | 7 : 2 | Rudar |
13.10
15:00
Teleoptik
Čukarički
0
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Teleoptik | 0 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
13.10
15:00
Metalac (GM)
Napredak
0
3
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Metalac (GM) | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
13.10
15:00
Sloga (K)
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
2
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
13.10
15:00
Radnički (NP)
Timok
4
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Radnički (NP) | 4 : 0 | Timok | |||||
13.10
15:00
Proleter
Novi Sad
2
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
13.10
15:00
Banat
Bežanija
2
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Banat | 2 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
13.10
15:00
Kolubara
Mladenovac
2
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
13.10
15:00
Borac
Mladost (L)
5
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Borac | 5 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
13.10
15:00
Voždovac
Inđija
3
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Voždovac | 3 : 0 | Inđija |
13.10
15:00
Sloga
LASK Crvena zvezda
0
12
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 0 : 12 | LASK Crvena zvezda | |||||
13.10
15:00
Požarevac
Jagodina
1
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Požarevac | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
13.10
15:00
Lemind Lavice
Napredak
1
7
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Lemind Lavice | 1 : 7 | Napredak | |||||
13.10
13:00
Mašinac PZP
Nives
6
0
|
13.10.2012 13:00 | Mašinac PZP | 6 : 0 | Nives |
13.10
15:00
Fruškogorac
Pančevo
6
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Fruškogorac | 6 : 1 | Pančevo | |||||
13.10
Kikinda
Kalemegdan
0
4
|
13.10.2012 | Kikinda | 0 : 4 | Kalemegdan | |||||
13.10
15:00
Ravangrad
Metalmania
2
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Ravangrad | 2 : 0 | Metalmania |
13.10
14:30
Bukovička Banja
Majdanpek
4
8
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Bukovička Banja | 4 : 8 | Majdanpek | |||||
13.10
14:30
Kolibri
Trijumf
1
6
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Kolibri | 1 : 6 | Trijumf | |||||
13.10
14:30
Timok
Mačva
0
10
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Timok | 0 : 10 | Mačva | |||||
13.10
14:30
Una Fortuna
Slatke male
2
0
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Una Fortuna | 2 : 0 | Slatke male |
13.10
14:00
ŽFK Jerina
Gradac
1
6
|
13.10.2012 14:00 | ŽFK Jerina | 1 : 6 | Gradac |
13.10
13:00
Sloga
Sloboda Piont
2
0
|
13.10.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Sloboda Piont | |||||
13.10
11:00
Inđija
Partizan
1
2
|
13.10.2012 11:00 | Inđija | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
13.10
Jagodina
Napredak
3
0
|
13.10.2012 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
13.10
Radnički 1923
Vojvodina
0
3
|
13.10.2012 | Radnički 1923 | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
13.10
Timok
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
13.10.2012 | Timok | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
13.10
BSK Borča
Radnički
1
0
|
13.10.2012 | BSK Borča | 1 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
13.10
10:30
Rad
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
13.10.2012 10:30 | Rad | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
13.10
Banat
Borac
1
1
|
13.10.2012 | Banat | 1 : 1 | Borac |
13.10
Vojvodina
Omladinac
10
0
|
13.10.2012 | Vojvodina | 10 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
13.10
ČSK Pivara
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2
0
|
13.10.2012 | ČSK Pivara | 2 : 0 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | |||||
13.10
Slavija
Hajduk
2
2
|
13.10.2012 | Slavija | 2 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
13.10
Proleter
Kabel
1
1
|
13.10.2012 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Kabel | |||||
13.10
Novi Sad
Donji Srem
3
0
|
13.10.2012 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
13.10
Polet
Radnički
0
3
|
13.10.2012 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Radnički |
13.10
11:00
Radan
Žitoradja
1
3
|
13.10.2012 11:00 | Radan | 1 : 3 | Žitoradja | |||||
13.10
11:00
Sinđelić
Hajduk Veljko
0
2
|
13.10.2012 11:00 | Sinđelić | 0 : 2 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
13.10
11:00
Dinamo
Vrežina 2009
0
2
|
13.10.2012 11:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 2 | Vrežina 2009 | |||||
13.10
11:00
Radnički (P)
Moravac Orion
1
0
|
13.10.2012 11:00 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 0 | Moravac Orion | |||||
13.10
11:00
Jedinstvo
Bor
2
3
|
13.10.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Bor |
13.10
10:00
Arsenal
Sloga
0
1
|
13.10.2012 10:00 | Arsenal | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
13.10
14:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Jadran
2
1
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
13.10
11:00
Sloboda
Metalac (K)
0
1
|
13.10.2012 11:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
13.10
14:30
Novi Pazar
Bane
3
0
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Bane |
13.10
Udarnik
Sloga
0
2
|
13.10.2012 | Udarnik | 0 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
13.10
15:00
Jedinstvo
Radnik
0
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
13.10
15:00
Polet
Mladi borac
0
1
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Mladi borac | |||||
13.10
15:00
Budućnost
Selevac
5
3
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Budućnost | 5 : 3 | Selevac | |||||
13.10
11:30
Bresje-Superior
Pobeda
1
3
|
13.10.2012 11:30 | Bresje-Superior | 1 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
13.10
Napredak
Šumadija
17
0
|
13.10.2012 | Napredak | 17 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
13.10
Omladinac
Glavaš
1
3
|
13.10.2012 | Omladinac | 1 : 3 | Glavaš |
13.10
11:00
BAK
Dobrica
8
0
|
13.10.2012 11:00 | BAK | 8 : 0 | Dobrica |
13.10
11:30
Slavija
Vojvodina
4
3
|
13.10.2012 11:30 | Slavija | 4 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
13.10
14:00
Sloga (BNS)
Jugoslavija
3
2
|
13.10.2012 14:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 3 : 2 | Jugoslavija | |||||
13.10
14:00
Mladost (O)
Borac (S)
21
0
|
13.10.2012 14:00 | Mladost (O) | 21 : 0 | Borac (S) | |||||
13.10
14:00
Tempo
Dinamo
0
3
|
13.10.2012 14:00 | Tempo | 0 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
13.10
14:00
Budućnost (BB)
Radnički (B)
7
0
|
13.10.2012 14:00 | Budućnost (BB) | 7 : 0 | Radnički (B) |
13.10
Osipaonica
Železničar
3
1
|
13.10.2012 | Osipaonica | 3 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
13.10
Stig
Šumadija
0
5
|
13.10.2012 | Stig | 0 : 5 | Šumadija | |||||
13.10
Mladi radnik (R)
Rudar
0
1
|
13.10.2012 | Mladi radnik (R) | 0 : 1 | Rudar |
13.10
15:00
Mačva
Letnjikovac
6
0
|
13.10.2012 15:00 | Mačva | 6 : 0 | Letnjikovac |
13.10
11:00
Borac
Brodarac
3
0
|
13.10.2012 11:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
13.10
Zemun
Partizan
1
2
|
13.10.2012 | Zemun | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
13.10
ČSK Pivara
Rad
1
2
|
13.10.2012 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 2 | Rad | |||||
13.10
Sloboda Point
Vojvodina
1
0
|
13.10.2012 | Sloboda Point | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
13.10
Loznica 1919
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
13.10.2012 | Loznica 1919 | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
13.10
BSK Borča
Teleoptik
0
3
|
13.10.2012 | BSK Borča | 0 : 3 | Teleoptik | |||||
13.10
Napredak
OFK Beograd
3
1
|
13.10.2012 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
13.10
Raadnički 1923
Sloga
3
1
|
13.10.2012 | Raadnički 1923 | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
13.10
12:00
Dinamo
Banat
1
3
|
13.10.2012 12:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 3 | Banat | |||||
13.10
12:00
Bečej 1918
Inđija
2
0
|
13.10.2012 12:00 | Bečej 1918 | 2 : 0 | Inđija |
13.10
13:00
Panonija IM Topola
Čantavir
6
2
|
13.10.2012 13:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 6 : 2 | Čantavir | |||||
13.10
13:00
Potisje
Bačka (M)
7
2
|
13.10.2012 13:00 | Potisje | 7 : 2 | Bačka (M) | |||||
13.10
13:00
Čoka
Krivaja
1
0
|
13.10.2012 13:00 | Čoka | 1 : 0 | Krivaja | |||||
13.10
13:00
Jadran
Bajša
2
1
|
13.10.2012 13:00 | Jadran | 2 : 1 | Bajša | |||||
13.10
13:00
Obilić
Bačka (P)
8
1
|
13.10.2012 13:00 | Obilić | 8 : 1 | Bačka (P) |
13.10
15:30
AFK
Senta
2
6
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | AFK | 2 : 6 | Senta | |||||
13.10
10:00
Subotica '97
Olimpija
2
1
|
13.10.2012 10:00 | Subotica '97 | 2 : 1 | Olimpija |
13.10
Mladi radnik
Pinkum
2
0
|
13.10.2012 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 0 | Pinkum | |||||
13.10
Smederevo
AF Duljaj
3
1
|
13.10.2012 | Smederevo | 3 : 1 | AF Duljaj | |||||
13.10
11:30
Sloga
Rudar
6
0
|
13.10.2012 11:30 | Sloga | 6 : 0 | Rudar |
13.10
14:30
Mladost
Sloga (BB)
0
3
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
13.10
14:30
Sevojno
Čačak 94
4
0
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Sevojno | 4 : 0 | Čačak 94 | |||||
13.10
14:30
Metalac (GM)
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
13.10
14:30
Budućnost
Bane
5
1
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Budućnost | 5 : 1 | Bane | |||||
13.10
14:30
Šumadija 1903
Sušica
0
3
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 3 | Sušica | |||||
13.10
14:30
Sloboda
Metalac (K)
3
0
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
13.10
14:30
Novi Pazar
Javor
4
0
|
13.10.2012 14:30 | Novi Pazar | 4 : 0 | Javor |
13.10
12:00
Dolina
Železničar
2
5
|
13.10.2012 12:00 | Dolina | 2 : 5 | Železničar | |||||
13.10
12:00
Borac
Mika Antić
0
0
|
13.10.2012 12:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Mika Antić | |||||
13.10
09:30
Kolonija
Radnički
1
3
|
13.10.2012 09:30 | Kolonija | 1 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
13.10
10:00
Spartak
Proleter
1
5
|
13.10.2012 10:00 | Spartak | 1 : 5 | Proleter |
13.10
12:00
Rađevac
Savacijum
1
2
|
13.10.2012 12:00 | Rađevac | 1 : 2 | Savacijum | |||||
13.10
12:00
Krušik
Železničar
2
1
|
13.10.2012 12:00 | Krušik | 2 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
13.10
12:00
Mačva
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
13.10.2012 12:00 | Mačva | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.10
12:00
Radnicki Stobex
Loznica
1
1
|
13.10.2012 12:00 | Radnicki Stobex | 1 : 1 | Loznica |
13.10
Borac
Čukarički
1
3
|
13.10.2012 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Čukarički | |||||
13.10
Zemun
Radnički 1923
1
0
|
13.10.2012 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
13.10
Župa
OFK Beograd
1
7
|
13.10.2012 | Župa | 1 : 7 | OFK Beograd | |||||
13.10
Loznica 1919
Crvena zvezda
1
5
|
13.10.2012 | Loznica 1919 | 1 : 5 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
13.10
Smederevo
Savacijum
1
0
|
13.10.2012 | Smederevo | 1 : 0 | Savacijum | |||||
13.10
13:30
Napredak
Bežanija
3
0
|
13.10.2012 13:30 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
13.10
13:20
Partizan
Radnički
4
0
|
13.10.2012 13:20 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | Radnički |
13.10
10:00
Dinamo
Banat
1
3
|
13.10.2012 10:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 3 | Banat | |||||
13.10
13:00
Bečej 1918
Inđija
1
2
|
13.10.2012 13:00 | Bečej 1918 | 1 : 2 | Inđija |
13.10
Skobalj
Sloga
1
5
|
13.10.2012 | Skobalj | 1 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
13.10
Podunavac
Šumadinac
1
1
|
13.10.2012 | Podunavac | 1 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
13.10
Slavija
Sloboda
0
9
|
13.10.2012 | Slavija | 0 : 9 | Sloboda | |||||
13.10
Proleter
SASK
3
0
|
13.10.2012 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | SASK |
13.10
10:00
Tavankut
Olimpija
0
10
|
13.10.2012 10:00 | Tavankut | 0 : 10 | Olimpija | |||||
13.10
10:00
Bačka Topola
Senta
2
0
|
13.10.2012 10:00 | Bačka Topola | 2 : 0 | Senta |
13.10
Udarnik
Sloga
0
1
|
13.10.2012 | Udarnik | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
13.10
13:00
Jedinstvo
Radnik
2
2
|
13.10.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
13.10
13:00
Polet
Mladi borac
1
8
|
13.10.2012 13:00 | Polet | 1 : 8 | Mladi borac | |||||
13.10
13:00
Budućnost
Selevac
1
7
|
13.10.2012 13:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 7 | Selevac | |||||
13.10
09:30
Bresje-Superior
Pobeda
2
4
|
13.10.2012 09:30 | Bresje-Superior | 2 : 4 | Pobeda | |||||
13.10
Napredak
Šumadija
2
1
|
13.10.2012 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
13.10
Omladinac
Glavaš
3
0
|
13.10.2012 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Glavaš |
13.10
MIP Presing
Železničar
3
0
|
13.10.2012 | MIP Presing | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
13.10
Mladi radnik
Pinkum
4
0
|
13.10.2012 | Mladi radnik | 4 : 0 | Pinkum | |||||
13.10
Rudar
Plana
0
2
|
13.10.2012 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | Plana | |||||
13.10
Badnjevac
Smederevo
5
0
|
13.10.2012 | Badnjevac | 5 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
13.10
Sloga
Homoljac
4
2
|
13.10.2012 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Homoljac |
13.10
10:00
Dolina
Železničar
8
1
|
13.10.2012 10:00 | Dolina | 8 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
13.10
10:00
Borac
Mika Antić
13
1
|
13.10.2012 10:00 | Borac | 13 : 1 | Mika Antić |
13.10
09:00
Apolon 4
Šumadija 1903 II
1
2
|
13.10.2012 09:00 | Apolon 4 | 1 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 II | |||||
13.10
09:00
Lokomotiva
Azbest
6
4
|
13.10.2012 09:00 | Lokomotiva | 6 : 4 | Azbest | |||||
13.10
09:00
Sloga (B)
Pobeda
3
0
|
13.10.2012 09:00 | Sloga (B) | 3 : 0 | Pobeda |
13.10
10:00
Jedinstvo
Spartak
0
1
|
13.10.2012 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
13.10
10:00
Rađevac
Savacijum
1
1
|
13.10.2012 10:00 | Rađevac | 1 : 1 | Savacijum | |||||
13.10
10:00
Krušik
Železničar
4
0
|
13.10.2012 10:00 | Krušik | 4 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
13.10
10:00
Mačva
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
13.10.2012 10:00 | Mačva | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
13.10
10:00
Karađorđe (T)
Šumadija
0
10
|
13.10.2012 10:00 | Karađorđe (T) | 0 : 10 | Šumadija | |||||
13.10
10:00
Radnicki 1923 II
Radnicki 1923 I
0
7
|
13.10.2012 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 II | 0 : 7 | Radnicki 1923 I | |||||
13.10
10:00
Šumadija 1903
Apolon 4 II
5
6
|
13.10.2012 10:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 5 : 6 | Apolon 4 II |
13.10
10:00
Rudar
Sloga
0
4
|
13.10.2012 10:00 | Rudar | 0 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
13.10
10:00
Obilić
Mladi Radnik
4
0
|
13.10.2012 10:00 | Obilić | 4 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
13.10
10:00
Presing
Jasenica 1911
3
2
|
13.10.2012 10:00 | Presing | 3 : 2 | Jasenica 1911 |
13.10
Radnički
Šampion
0
3
|
13.10.2012 | Radnički | 0 : 3 | Šampion | |||||
13.10
OFK Osečina
Krušik
0
8
|
13.10.2012 | OFK Osečina | 0 : 8 | Krušik | |||||
13.10
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
2
0
|
13.10.2012 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
13.10
Spartak
Železničar
2
9
|
13.10.2012 | Spartak | 2 : 9 | Železničar | |||||
13.10
Krušik 2
Polet
13
0
|
13.10.2012 | Krušik 2 | 13 : 0 | Polet |
13.10
12:30
Bane 2
Ibar
5
2
|
13.10.2012 12:30 | Bane 2 | 5 : 2 | Ibar | |||||
13.10
12:30
Tutin
Sočanica
3
0
|
13.10.2012 12:30 | Tutin | 3 : 0 | Sočanica | |||||
13.10
12:30
OFK As
OFK Lešak
0
3
|
13.10.2012 12:30 | OFK As | 0 : 3 | OFK Lešak | |||||
13.10
12:30
Nacional
Rudar
5
5
|
13.10.2012 12:30 | Nacional | 5 : 5 | Rudar | |||||
13.10
12:30
Pazar Juniors '01
OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
2
2
|
13.10.2012 12:30 | Pazar Juniors '01 | 2 : 2 | OFK Vlada Dimitrijević |
13.10
10:00
Rudar
Sloga
0
1
|
13.10.2012 10:00 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
13.10
10:00
Obilić
Mladi radnik
0
0
|
13.10.2012 10:00 | Obilić | 0 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
13.10
10:00
Presing
Jasenica 1911
1
0
|
13.10.2012 10:00 | Presing | 1 : 0 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
13.10
10:00
Kostolac 2008
Pinkum
1
3
|
13.10.2012 10:00 | Kostolac 2008 | 1 : 3 | Pinkum |
13.10
20:00
Igokea
Split
79
64
|
13.10.2012 20:00 | Igokea | 79 : 64 | Split | |||||
13.10
20:30
MZT Skopje
Radnički
75
83
|
13.10.2012 20:30 | MZT Skopje | 75 : 83 | Radnički | |||||
13.10
17:00
Szolnoki Olaj
Budućnost VOLI
50
75
|
13.10.2012 17:00 | Szolnoki Olaj | 50 : 75 | Budućnost VOLI |
13.10
19:00
Borac Mozzart Sport
Sloboda
64
65
|
13.10.2012 19:00 | Borac Mozzart Sport | 64 : 65 | Sloboda | |||||
13.10
19:30
Metalac
Sloga
74
59
|
13.10.2012 19:30 | Metalac | 74 : 59 | Sloga | |||||
13.10
18:00
OKK Beograd
BKK Radnički
71
93
|
13.10.2012 18:00 | OKK Beograd | 71 : 93 | BKK Radnički | |||||
13.10
18:30
Tamiš
Smederevo 1953
88
71
|
13.10.2012 18:30 | Tamiš | 88 : 71 | Smederevo 1953 | |||||
13.10
20:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Konstantin
83
67
|
13.10.2012 20:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 83 : 67 | Konstantin |
13.10
19:30
Spartak
Mladost (Č)
86
64
|
13.10.2012 19:30 | Spartak | 86 : 64 | Mladost (Č) | |||||
13.10
19:00
Napredak (A)
Plana
75
60
|
13.10.2012 19:00 | Napredak (A) | 75 : 60 | Plana | |||||
13.10
20:00
Mladost (Z)
Železničar
72
77
|
13.10.2012 20:00 | Mladost (Z) | 72 : 77 | Železničar | |||||
13.10
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
Meridiana
62
69
|
13.10.2012 19:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 62 : 69 | Meridiana | |||||
13.10
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Crnokosa
60
54
|
13.10.2012 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 60 : 54 | Crnokosa |
13.10
Šabac
Svilajnac Kompo
93
61
|
13.10.2012 | Šabac | 93 : 61 | Svilajnac Kompo | |||||
13.10
Zlatar
Polet
83
62
|
13.10.2012 | Zlatar | 83 : 62 | Polet | |||||
13.10
Ub
Železničar
97
93
|
13.10.2012 | Ub | 97 : 93 | Železničar | |||||
13.10
Temnić
Prva Petoletka
121
126
|
13.10.2012 | Temnić | 121 : 126 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
13.10
Mašinac
Novi Pazar
0
20
|
13.10.2012 | Mašinac | 0 : 20 | Novi Pazar | |||||
13.10
Sloga
Radnički Student
86
69
|
13.10.2012 | Sloga | 86 : 69 | Radnički Student | |||||
13.10
Zlatibor
Priboj
62
54
|
13.10.2012 | Zlatibor | 62 : 54 | Priboj |
13.10
Jablanica
Zdravlje Leskovac
95
76
|
13.10.2012 | Jablanica | 95 : 76 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
13.10
Dimitrovgrad
Knjaževac
75
89
|
13.10.2012 | Dimitrovgrad | 75 : 89 | Knjaževac | |||||
13.10
Jug
Niš
55
70
|
13.10.2012 | Jug | 55 : 70 | Niš | |||||
13.10
OKK Junior
Prokuplje
104
72
|
13.10.2012 | OKK Junior | 104 : 72 | Prokuplje | |||||
13.10
Rtanj
Kuršumlija
84
77
|
13.10.2012 | Rtanj | 84 : 77 | Kuršumlija | |||||
13.10
Mladost
Zdravlje 09
70
79
|
13.10.2012 | Mladost | 70 : 79 | Zdravlje 09 | |||||
13.10
Bor RTB
Pirot
59
73
|
13.10.2012 | Bor RTB | 59 : 73 | Pirot |
13.10
Stara Pazova
Vojvodina
94
85
|
13.10.2012 | Stara Pazova | 94 : 85 | Vojvodina | |||||
13.10
Akademik
Jedinstvo
80
63
|
13.10.2012 | Akademik | 80 : 63 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.10
Veternik
Srem
0
20
|
13.10.2012 | Veternik | 0 : 20 | Srem | |||||
13.10
Dunav
Mladost Teletehnika
72
65
|
13.10.2012 | Dunav | 72 : 65 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
13.10
Vrbas
Odžaci
83
58
|
13.10.2012 | Vrbas | 83 : 58 | Odžaci | |||||
13.10
Topola
Nova Pazova
85
57
|
13.10.2012 | Topola | 85 : 57 | Nova Pazova | |||||
13.10
Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
Sveti Đorđe
84
76
|
13.10.2012 | Vojvodina Srb Gas MT | 84 : 76 | Sveti Đorđe |
13.10
Paraćin
Bane
92
61
|
13.10.2012 | Paraćin | 92 : 61 | Bane | |||||
13.10
Stari Ras
Župa
0
20
|
13.10.2012 | Stari Ras | 0 : 20 | Župa | |||||
13.10
Mokra Gora
Sloga (D)
80
84
|
13.10.2012 | Mokra Gora | 80 : 84 | Sloga (D) | |||||
13.10
Mladost
Požarevac
79
64
|
13.10.2012 | Mladost | 79 : 64 | Požarevac | |||||
13.10
Ušće
Korićani
72
68
|
13.10.2012 | Ušće | 72 : 68 | Korićani | |||||
13.10
Šumarice
Starinski
86
78
|
13.10.2012 | Šumarice | 86 : 78 | Starinski | |||||
13.10
Trepča
Sloga (PM)
104
77
|
13.10.2012 | Trepča | 104 : 77 | Sloga (PM) |
13.10
Loznica
Užice
97
63
|
13.10.2012 | Loznica | 97 : 63 | Užice | |||||
13.10
Vladimirci
Ivanjica
87
89
|
13.10.2012 | Vladimirci | 87 : 89 | Ivanjica | |||||
13.10
Student BB
Mileševac
75
69
|
13.10.2012 | Student BB | 75 : 69 | Mileševac | |||||
13.10
Železničar
Čačak 94
88
96
|
13.10.2012 | Železničar | 88 : 96 | Čačak 94 | |||||
13.10
Play off
Klik
76
70
|
13.10.2012 | Play off | 76 : 70 | Klik |
13.10
Sokobanja
Naisus
72
92
|
13.10.2012 | Sokobanja | 72 : 92 | Naisus | |||||
13.10
Mladost Vesna
Negotin
75
63
|
13.10.2012 | Mladost Vesna | 75 : 63 | Negotin | |||||
13.10
Zone Boys
Vlasotince
60
74
|
13.10.2012 | Zone Boys | 60 : 74 | Vlasotince | |||||
13.10
Radan
Nibak
61
65
|
13.10.2012 | Radan | 61 : 65 | Nibak | |||||
13.10
Jastrebac
Radnik
64
92
|
13.10.2012 | Jastrebac | 64 : 92 | Radnik |
13.10
19:30
Subrina Ilirija
Radivoj Korać
39
65
|
13.10.2012 19:30 | Subrina Ilirija | 39 : 65 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
13.10
18:00
Mladi Krajišnik
Sloboda
75
50
|
13.10.2012 18:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 75 : 50 | Sloboda | |||||
13.10
18:00
Čelik
Voždovac
80
88
|
13.10.2012 18:00 | Čelik | 80 : 88 | Voždovac |
13.10
19:00
Čelarevo
Radnički
66
69
|
13.10.2012 19:00 | Čelarevo | 66 : 69 | Radnički | |||||
13.10
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Student
95
56
|
13.10.2012 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 95 : 56 | Student | |||||
13.10
19:00
Vrbas Medela
Stara Pazova
84
70
|
13.10.2012 19:00 | Vrbas Medela | 84 : 70 | Stara Pazova | |||||
13.10
19:00
Jagodina 2001
Srbobran Reahem
78
64
|
13.10.2012 19:00 | Jagodina 2001 | 78 : 64 | Srbobran Reahem |
13.10
19:00
Mladi radnik
Spartak (S)
3
0
|
13.10.2012 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Spartak (S) | |||||
13.10
19:00
Spartak (LJ)
Partizan Termoelektro
3
0
|
13.10.2012 19:00 | Spartak (LJ) | 3 : 0 | Partizan Termoelektro | |||||
13.10
18:00
Đerdap
Železničar
3
0
|
13.10.2012 18:00 | Đerdap | 3 : 0 | Železničar |
13.10
20:00
Dunav Volley
Novi Pazar Junior
1
3
|
13.10.2012 20:00 | Dunav Volley | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar Junior | |||||
13.10
19:00
Mladenovac
Borac
3
1
|
13.10.2012 19:00 | Mladenovac | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
13.10
20:00
Sloven
Obilić
3
0
|
13.10.2012 20:00 | Sloven | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
13.10
19:00
Smederevo
Kosovska Mitrovica
0
3
|
13.10.2012 19:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 3 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
13.10
19:00
Jedinstvo
Jagodina
3
0
|
13.10.2012 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Jagodina |
13.10
20:00
Tent
Vizura Wall Art
0
3
|
13.10.2012 20:00 | Tent | 0 : 3 | Vizura Wall Art |
13.10
19:00
Obilić
Lazarevac
3
1
|
13.10.2012 19:00 | Obilić | 3 : 1 | Lazarevac | |||||
13.10
19:00
Crnokosa Artos
Futog
3
1
|
13.10.2012 19:00 | Crnokosa Artos | 3 : 1 | Futog | |||||
13.10
19:00
Radnički (K)
Poštar
3
0
|
13.10.2012 19:00 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 0 | Poštar |
13.10
18:00
Napredak
Radnički
24
20
|
13.10.2012 18:00 | Napredak | 24 : 20 | Radnički | |||||
13.10
18:30
PKB
Kolubara
28
28
|
13.10.2012 18:30 | PKB | 28 : 28 | Kolubara | |||||
13.10
19:00
Jugović Unimet
Crvenka Jafa
23
23
|
13.10.2012 19:00 | Jugović Unimet | 23 : 23 | Crvenka Jafa | |||||
13.10
18:30
Metaloplastika
Zaječar
22
20
|
13.10.2012 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 22 : 20 | Zaječar | |||||
13.10
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
Vrbas Carnex
27
25
|
13.10.2012 20:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 27 : 25 | Vrbas Carnex |
13.10
18:30
Metalac Asko Vidak
Titel Džon Dir
25
27
|
13.10.2012 18:30 | Metalac Asko Vidak | 25 : 27 | Titel Džon Dir | |||||
13.10
17:30
Spartak Vojput
ŽSK
33
24
|
13.10.2012 17:30 | Spartak Vojput | 33 : 24 | ŽSK | |||||
13.10
20:00
Lavovi BP
Železničar
33
27
|
13.10.2012 20:00 | Lavovi BP | 33 : 27 | Železničar | |||||
13.10
18:00
Mladost
Sombor
26
25
|
13.10.2012 18:00 | Mladost | 26 : 25 | Sombor |
13.10
Žitorađa
Dubočica 54
18
28
|
13.10.2012 | Žitorađa | 18 : 28 | Dubočica 54 | |||||
13.10
Topličanin
Planinka
27
39
|
13.10.2012 | Topličanin | 27 : 39 | Planinka | |||||
13.10
Jastrebac
ORK Bor
24
26
|
13.10.2012 | Jastrebac | 24 : 26 | ORK Bor |
13.10
20:30
Primus Car Dušan
BASK Soko
27
33
|
13.10.2012 20:30 | Primus Car Dušan | 27 : 33 | BASK Soko | |||||
13.10
18:30
Obilić
Požarevac
29
27
|
13.10.2012 18:30 | Obilić | 29 : 27 | Požarevac | |||||
13.10
Morava
Sindjelić
30
21
|
13.10.2012 | Morava | 30 : 21 | Sindjelić |
13.10
19:00
Mokra Gora
Zlatar
34
26
|
13.10.2012 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 34 : 26 | Zlatar | |||||
13.10
20:00
Šamot 65
Novi Pazar
24
23
|
13.10.2012 20:00 | Šamot 65 | 24 : 23 | Novi Pazar | |||||
13.10
19:00
Župa 54
Sloga
23
31
|
13.10.2012 19:00 | Župa 54 | 23 : 31 | Sloga | |||||
13.10
Priboj
Bane
10
0
|
13.10.2012 | Priboj | 10 : 0 | Bane |
13.10
15:30
Mladost
Niška Banja
25
34
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 25 : 34 | Niška Banja | |||||
13.10
17:00
Hisar
Radan
29
25
|
13.10.2012 17:00 | Hisar | 29 : 25 | Radan | |||||
13.10
17:00
Aleksinac
Progres
26
22
|
13.10.2012 17:00 | Aleksinac | 26 : 22 | Progres | |||||
13.10
17:00
Vranje 1957
Bela Palanka
36
23
|
13.10.2012 17:00 | Vranje 1957 | 36 : 23 | Bela Palanka | |||||
13.10
17:00
Morava
Dubočica 54 2
38
29
|
13.10.2012 17:00 | Morava | 38 : 29 | Dubočica 54 2 | |||||
13.10
13:00
Železničar 2
Pirot
26
45
|
13.10.2012 13:00 | Železničar 2 | 26 : 45 | Pirot |
13.10
Majdanpek
Radnički
27
25
|
13.10.2012 | Majdanpek | 27 : 25 | Radnički | |||||
13.10
19:30
Rtanj
Bor 2
34
21
|
13.10.2012 19:30 | Rtanj | 34 : 21 | Bor 2 | |||||
13.10
Paraćin
Zaječar 2
27
24
|
13.10.2012 | Paraćin | 27 : 24 | Zaječar 2 | |||||
13.10
Brestovac
Hajduk Veljko
17
47
|
13.10.2012 | Brestovac | 17 : 47 | Hajduk Veljko |
13.10
Železničar
Udarnik
26
20
|
13.10.2012 | Železničar | 26 : 20 | Udarnik | |||||
13.10
Sloga
Partizan 2
28
32
|
13.10.2012 | Sloga | 28 : 32 | Partizan 2 | |||||
13.10
Kolubara 2
Studentski grad
24
26
|
13.10.2012 | Kolubara 2 | 24 : 26 | Studentski grad | |||||
13.10
Metalac
Rudar 2
35
29
|
13.10.2012 | Metalac | 35 : 29 | Rudar 2 | |||||
13.10
Jedinstvo
Ub
26
27
|
13.10.2012 | Jedinstvo | 26 : 27 | Ub | |||||
13.10
Čukarički
Kosmaj
34
23
|
13.10.2012 | Čukarički | 34 : 23 | Kosmaj |
13.10
Hercegovina
Ruma
46
28
|
13.10.2012 | Hercegovina | 46 : 28 | Ruma | |||||
13.10
Crvenka II
Napredak
28
29
|
13.10.2012 | Crvenka II | 28 : 29 | Napredak | |||||
13.10
Jedinstvo (K)
Radnički-Cement
33
24
|
13.10.2012 | Jedinstvo (K) | 33 : 24 | Radnički-Cement | |||||
13.10
Jabuka
Dalmatinac
22
22
|
13.10.2012 | Jabuka | 22 : 22 | Dalmatinac | |||||
13.10
Potisje Pleteks
Apatin
20
29
|
13.10.2012 | Potisje Pleteks | 20 : 29 | Apatin | |||||
13.10
Radnički
Hajduk
27
27
|
13.10.2012 | Radnički | 27 : 27 | Hajduk | |||||
13.10
Jedinstvo (NB)
Banatski Karlovac
26
26
|
13.10.2012 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 26 : 26 | Banatski Karlovac |
13.10
18:00
Knjaz Miloš
Jagodina
21
32
|
13.10.2012 18:00 | Knjaz Miloš | 21 : 32 | Jagodina | |||||
13.10
19:00
Radnički Svilajnac
Naisa
25
23
|
13.10.2012 19:00 | Radnički Svilajnac | 25 : 23 | Naisa | |||||
13.10
19:00
BMS Milenijum
Železnicar
19
20
|
13.10.2012 19:00 | BMS Milenijum | 19 : 20 | Železnicar |
13.10
Milenium
Čačak
35
26
|
13.10.2012 | Milenium | 35 : 26 | Čačak | |||||
13.10
Crvena Zvezda 2
Medicinar
27
29
|
13.10.2012 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | 27 : 29 | Medicinar | |||||
13.10
Knjaz Miloš 2
Radnički
25
23
|
13.10.2012 | Knjaz Miloš 2 | 25 : 23 | Radnički | |||||
13.10
Junior
Metalac
27
23
|
13.10.2012 | Junior | 27 : 23 | Metalac | |||||
13.10
Loznica grad
ORK Beograd
24
34
|
13.10.2012 | Loznica grad | 24 : 34 | ORK Beograd | |||||
13.10
Metalac AD
Voždovac
17
27
|
13.10.2012 | Metalac AD | 17 : 27 | Voždovac |
13.10
18:00
Pirot
Sloga
30
25
|
13.10.2012 18:00 | Pirot | 30 : 25 | Sloga | |||||
13.10
19:00
Knjaževac
Mladi Radnik
19
27
|
13.10.2012 19:00 | Knjaževac | 19 : 27 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
13.10
16:00
Vranje
Mladost
28
15
|
13.10.2012 16:00 | Vranje | 28 : 15 | Mladost | |||||
13.10
15:30
Đerdap
Kučevo
18
31
|
13.10.2012 15:30 | Đerdap | 18 : 31 | Kučevo |
13.10
Proleter Superprotein
Mladost
25
26
|
13.10.2012 | Proleter Superprotein | 25 : 26 | Mladost | |||||
13.10
Spartak
Radnički
22
19
|
13.10.2012 | Spartak | 22 : 19 | Radnički | |||||
13.10
Halas Jožef
Srem
27
14
|
13.10.2012 | Halas Jožef | 27 : 14 | Srem | |||||
13.10
Kikinda
Dolovo
43
21
|
13.10.2012 | Kikinda | 43 : 21 | Dolovo | |||||
13.10
Jabuka 95
Pančevo
22
25
|
13.10.2012 | Jabuka 95 | 22 : 25 | Pančevo | |||||
13.10
Temerin
Vojvodina
18
31
|
13.10.2012 | Temerin | 18 : 31 | Vojvodina |
13.10
Naisa 2
Morava Han
29
16
|
13.10.2012 | Naisa 2 | 29 : 16 | Morava Han | |||||
13.10
Dubočica
Radan
20
18
|
13.10.2012 | Dubočica | 20 : 18 | Radan | |||||
13.10
Niška Banja
Vlasotince
49
10
|
13.10.2012 | Niška Banja | 49 : 10 | Vlasotince |
13.10
Vrbas
Jadran Lider
24
36
|
13.10.2012 | Vrbas | 24 : 36 | Jadran Lider | |||||
13.10
Obilić
Ravangrad
20
24
|
13.10.2012 | Obilić | 20 : 24 | Ravangrad | |||||
13.10
Laki
Miletić
31
22
|
13.10.2012 | Laki | 31 : 22 | Miletić | |||||
13.10
Želja
Spartak
19
17
|
13.10.2012 | Želja | 19 : 17 | Spartak | |||||
13.10
Unirea
Topola
14
17
|
13.10.2012 | Unirea | 14 : 17 | Topola | |||||
13.10
Apatin
Sloven
19
24
|
13.10.2012 | Apatin | 19 : 24 | Sloven |
13.10
Vojvodina
BVK Crvena zvezda
6
9
|
13.10.2012 | Vojvodina | 6 : 9 | BVK Crvena zvezda | |||||
13.10
Partizan
Dunav
13
3
|
13.10.2012 | Partizan | 13 : 3 | Dunav |