14.01
18:30
Leicester
Chelsea
0
3
|
14.01.2017 18:30 | Leicester | 0 : 3 | Chelsea | |||||
14.01
16:00
Burnley
Southampton
1
0
|
14.01.2017 16:00 | Burnley | 1 : 0 | Southampton | |||||
14.01
16:00
Hull
Bournemouth
3
1
|
14.01.2017 16:00 | Hull | 3 : 1 | Bournemouth | |||||
14.01
16:00
Sunderland
Stoke
1
3
|
14.01.2017 16:00 | Sunderland | 1 : 3 | Stoke | |||||
14.01
16:00
Swansea
Arsenal
0
4
|
14.01.2017 16:00 | Swansea | 0 : 4 | Arsenal | |||||
14.01
16:00
Watford
Middlesbrough
0
0
|
14.01.2017 16:00 | Watford | 0 : 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||
14.01
16:00
West Ham
Crystal Palace
3
0
|
14.01.2017 16:00 | West Ham | 3 : 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||
14.01
13:30
Tottenham
WBA
4
0
|
14.01.2017 13:30 | Tottenham | 4 : 0 | WBA |
14.01
18:00
Crotone
Bologna
0
1
|
14.01.2017 18:00 | Crotone | 0 : 1 | Bologna | |||||
14.01
20:45
Internazionale
Chievo
3
1
|
14.01.2017 20:45 | Internazionale | 3 : 1 | Chievo |
14.01
17:00
Rennes
PSG
0
1
|
14.01.2017 17:00 | Rennes | 0 : 1 | PSG | |||||
14.01
20:00
Nancy
Bastia
1
0
|
14.01.2017 20:00 | Nancy | 1 : 0 | Bastia | |||||
14.01
20:00
Lorient
Guingamp
3
1
|
14.01.2017 20:00 | Lorient | 3 : 1 | Guingamp | |||||
14.01
20:00
Montpellier
Dijon
1
1
|
14.01.2017 20:00 | Montpellier | 1 : 1 | Dijon | |||||
14.01
20:00
Toulouse
Nantes
0
1
|
14.01.2017 20:00 | Toulouse | 0 : 1 | Nantes | |||||
14.01
20:00
Angers
Bordeaux
1
1
|
14.01.2017 20:00 | Angers | 1 : 1 | Bordeaux |
14.01
13:00
Leganés
Athletic Club
0
0
|
14.01.2017 13:00 | Leganés | 0 : 0 | Athletic Club | |||||
14.01
16:15
Barcelona
Las Palmas
5
0
|
14.01.2017 16:15 | Barcelona | 5 : 0 | Las Palmas | |||||
14.01
18:30
Atlético Madrid
Betis
1
0
|
14.01.2017 18:30 | Atlético Madrid | 1 : 0 | Betis | |||||
14.01
20:45
La Coruña
Villarreal
0
0
|
14.01.2017 20:45 | La Coruña | 0 : 0 | Villarreal |
14.01
08:40
OFK Trnovica
Loznica 02 I
2
0
|
14.01.2017 08:40 | OFK Trnovica | 2 : 0 | Loznica 02 I | |||||
14.01
09:20
Sloga
Loznica 02 II
0
4
|
14.01.2017 09:20 | Sloga | 0 : 4 | Loznica 02 II | |||||
14.01
10:00
Radnički Stobeks
Jedinstvo R
2
1
|
14.01.2017 10:00 | Radnički Stobeks | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo R | |||||
14.01
10:40
Podrinje
Jadar I
1
4
|
14.01.2017 10:40 | Podrinje | 1 : 4 | Jadar I | |||||
14.01
11:20
Jadar II
Jedinstvo MZV
2
1
|
14.01.2017 11:20 | Jadar II | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo MZV |
14.01
17:00
Mileševac
Priboj
79
58
|
14.01.2017 17:00 | Mileševac | 79 : 58 | Priboj | |||||
14.01
17:00
Šabac
Klik
61
102
|
14.01.2017 17:00 | Šabac | 61 : 102 | Klik |
14.01
17:00
Karađorđevo
Budućnost
89
95
|
14.01.2017 17:00 | Karađorđevo | 89 : 95 | Budućnost |
14.01
17:00
Budućnost VOLI
Igokea
75
60
|
14.01.2017 17:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 75 : 60 | Igokea | |||||
14.01
21:00
Karpoš Sokoli
Cibona
76
70
|
14.01.2017 21:00 | Karpoš Sokoli | 76 : 70 | Cibona |
14.01
19:30
Sloga
Borac
56
72
|
14.01.2017 19:30 | Sloga | 56 : 72 | Borac | |||||
14.01
18:00
Metalac
Dunav
80
75
|
14.01.2017 18:00 | Metalac | 80 : 75 | Dunav | |||||
14.01
18:00
Vršac
Tamiš
79
59
|
14.01.2017 18:00 | Vršac | 79 : 59 | Tamiš |
14.01
19:30
Kolubara LA 2003
Jagodina
103
77
|
14.01.2017 19:30 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 103 : 77 | Jagodina | |||||
14.01
18:00
Rtanj
Mladost
64
75
|
14.01.2017 18:00 | Rtanj | 64 : 75 | Mladost | |||||
14.01
18:00
Zlatibor
Futog Tupanjac MD
87
84
|
14.01.2017 18:00 | Zlatibor | 87 : 84 | Futog Tupanjac MD | |||||
14.01
18:00
Plana
Napredak Bosphorus
60
68
|
14.01.2017 18:00 | Plana | 60 : 68 | Napredak Bosphorus | |||||
14.01
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
Pirot
71
56
|
14.01.2017 19:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 71 : 56 | Pirot |
14.01
20:30
Vršac
Novosadska ŽKA
59
47
|
14.01.2017 20:30 | Vršac | 59 : 47 | Novosadska ŽKA | |||||
14.01
20:00
Radivoj Korać
Student
83
53
|
14.01.2017 20:00 | Radivoj Korać | 83 : 53 | Student |
14.01
14:00
Mladost
Žarkovo
67
60
|
14.01.2017 14:00 | Mladost | 67 : 60 | Žarkovo | |||||
14.01
15:00
Dinamik
Zdravlje
98
68
|
14.01.2017 15:00 | Dinamik | 98 : 68 | Zdravlje | |||||
14.01
13:00
Mega Bemax
Polet
68
47
|
14.01.2017 13:00 | Mega Bemax | 68 : 47 | Polet |
14.01
18:00
Novi Pazar
Radnički
3
0
|
14.01.2017 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Radnički |
14.01
17:00
Futog
Železničar
0
3
|
14.01.2017 17:00 | Futog | 0 : 3 | Železničar |
14.01
Budva
Jadran Split
6
7
|
14.01.2017 | Budva | 6 : 7 | Jadran Split | |||||
14.01
Jug CO
Vojvodina
17
5
|
14.01.2017 | Jug CO | 17 : 5 | Vojvodina | |||||
14.01
Jadran Carine
Mornar BS
16
8
|
14.01.2017 | Jadran Carine | 16 : 8 | Mornar BS | |||||
14.01
HAVK Mladost
Partizan Raiffeisen
10
4
|
14.01.2017 | HAVK Mladost | 10 : 4 | Partizan Raiffeisen |
14.01
Primorac
Zadar 1952
15
7
|
14.01.2017 | Primorac | 15 : 7 | Zadar 1952 | |||||
14.01
Medveščak
Solaris
7
10
|
14.01.2017 | Medveščak | 7 : 10 | Solaris | |||||
14.01
VA Cattaro
BVK Crvena zvezda
11
14
|
14.01.2017 | VA Cattaro | 11 : 14 | BVK Crvena zvezda | |||||
14.01
Šabac
OVK POŠK
8
7
|
14.01.2017 | Šabac | 8 : 7 | OVK POŠK |
14.01
19:15
Playboy Slavija
Zagreb
8
1
|
14.01.2017 19:15 | Playboy Slavija | 8 : 1 | Zagreb | |||||
14.01
19:00
Bled
Maribor
9
8
|
14.01.2017 19:00 | Bled | 9 : 8 | Maribor |
14.01
18:30
DVTK Jegesmedvék
Hokej klub Beograd
9
1
|
14.01.2017 18:30 | DVTK Jegesmedvék | 9 : 1 | Hokej klub Beograd |