15.05
16:30
Radnički Stobeks
Vujić voda
0
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Radnički Stobeks | 0 : 1 | Vujić voda | |||||
15.05
16:30
Sloboda (Č)
Sloga (PM)
2
3
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Sloboda (Č) | 2 : 3 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Železničar
Partizan (BB)
1
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Železničar | 1 : 1 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Sloga (K)
Sloga (BB)
1
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (BB) |
15.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Dubočica
3
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 3 : 0 | Dubočica | |||||
15.05
16:30
Rudar Alpos
Timok
1
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Rudar Alpos | 1 : 1 | Timok | |||||
15.05
16:30
Hajduk Veljko
Radnički (N)
3
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Vlasina
Radnik
1
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Vlasina | 1 : 0 | Radnik |
15.05
16:30
Dolina
Palić
2
3
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Dolina | 2 : 3 | Palić | |||||
15.05
16:30
Senta
Donji Srem
1
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Senta | 1 : 0 | Donji Srem |
15.05
17:30
Šumadija (J)
Dorćol
1
3
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Šumadija (J) | 1 : 3 | Dorćol | |||||
15.05
17:30
Kovačevac
Beograd
4
1
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Kovačevac | 4 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
15.05
10:00
Grafičar
Hajduk
2
1
|
15.05.2011 10:00 | Grafičar | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
15.05
17:30
Radnički (O)
Mladenovac
1
1
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Radnički (O) | 1 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
15.05
17:30
Resnik
Sopot
0
1
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Resnik | 0 : 1 | Sopot |
15.05
11:00
Mladost (O)
Jošanica
0
1
|
15.05.2011 11:00 | Mladost (O) | 0 : 1 | Jošanica | |||||
15.05
16:30
Tutin
Takovo
1
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Tutin | 1 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
15.05
16:30
Šumadija 1903
Trepča
1
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 0 | Trepča | |||||
15.05
16:30
Bane
Vodojaža
2
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Bane | 2 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
15.05
16:30
Orlovac
Partizan (C)
7
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Orlovac | 7 : 1 | Partizan (C) |
15.05
16:30
Obilić
Železničar Inon
4
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Obilić | 4 : 0 | Železničar Inon | |||||
15.05
16:30
Šapine
Sloga (B)
1
2
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Šapine | 1 : 2 | Sloga (B) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Borac
Železničar (S)
2
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Železničar (S) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Zvižd
Vrbovac
3
4
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Zvižd | 3 : 4 | Vrbovac | |||||
15.05
16:30
Sloga (D)
Šumadinac
3
4
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 4 | Šumadinac |
15.05
16:30
Polimlje
Jadar (GD)
4
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Polimlje | 4 : 1 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Zlatar
Sloga (S)
0
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Zlatar | 0 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Krušik
Drina
1
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Krušik | 1 : 1 | Drina |
15.05
16:30
Mladost (B)
Moravica (S)
0
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 1 | Moravica (S) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Mramor
Jedinstvo (B)
4
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Mramor | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Moravac Orion
Sloga
5
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Moravac Orion | 5 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
15.05
16:30
Radan
BSK Bujanovac
3
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Radan | 3 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
15.05
16:30
Zloćudovo
Morava (VH)
5
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Zloćudovo | 5 : 1 | Morava (VH) |
15.05
16:30
Borac
Radnički
2
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
15.05
16:30
Trgovački
Slatina
2
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Trgovački | 2 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
15.05
16:30
Juhor
Majdanpek
0
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Juhor | 0 : 0 | Majdanpek | |||||
15.05
16:30
Župa
Rembas
2
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Župa | 2 : 0 | Rembas | |||||
15.05
16:30
Timočanin
Kablovi
2
2
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Timočanin | 2 : 2 | Kablovi | |||||
15.05
16:30
Trajal
SFS Borac
3
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Trajal | 3 : 1 | SFS Borac |
15.05
16:30
Vojvodina
Bačka 1901
1
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
15.05
16:30
Spartak
Bačka (P)
1
3
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | Bačka (P) |
15.05
16:30
Mladost
Radnički (I)
7
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 7 : 1 | Radnički (I) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Borac
Crvena Zvezda
3
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
15.05
16:30
Index
Obilić
2
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Index | 2 : 0 | Obilić |
15.05
17:30
Budućnost
Sremčica
0
1
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Sremčica | |||||
15.05
10:00
Železničar
Slavija
2
0
|
15.05.2011 10:00 | Železničar | 2 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
15.05
17:30
Borac
Lokomotiva
1
1
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
15.05
17:30
Bulbulderac
Posavac Tišma
1
0
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Bulbulderac | 1 : 0 | Posavac Tišma | |||||
15.05
17:30
PKB
Vinča
1
0
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | PKB | 1 : 0 | Vinča |
15.05
17:00
Borac (A)
Morava
4
2
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Borac (A) | 4 : 2 | Morava | |||||
15.05
17:00
Mataruge
Radnički
3
1
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Mataruge | 3 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
15.05
17:00
Borac (V)
Rudar
3
4
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Borac (V) | 3 : 4 | Rudar | |||||
15.05
17:00
Magnohrom
Radnik
0
1
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Magnohrom | 0 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
15.05
17:00
Proleter Lasta
Ibar
0
3
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Proleter Lasta | 0 : 3 | Ibar |
15.05
16:30
Beli Orao
VGSK
2
4
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Beli Orao | 2 : 4 | VGSK | |||||
15.05
16:30
Napredak
Vihor
1
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Vihor | |||||
15.05
16:30
Mladost
Mlava (ML)
2
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Mlava (ML) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Petar Dobrnjac
Bata Bulić
2
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Petar Dobrnjac | 2 : 0 | Bata Bulić | |||||
15.05
16:30
Sloga (K)
Borac (VL)
2
4
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 4 | Borac (VL) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Crni Vrh
Polet (SD)
4
3
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Crni Vrh | 4 : 3 | Polet (SD) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Dunavac
Sloga (B)
0
2
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Dunavac | 0 : 2 | Sloga (B) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Omladinac
Integral
2
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Integral |
15.05
Sloga (M)
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
15.05.2011 | Sloga (M) | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
15.05
Drugovac
Jedinstvo (K)
0
3
|
15.05.2011 | Drugovac | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
15.05
Omladinac (R)
Osipaonica
3
0
|
15.05.2011 | Omladinac (R) | 3 : 0 | Osipaonica | |||||
15.05
Napredak
Selevac
0
1
|
15.05.2011 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Selevac | |||||
15.05
Lunjevac
Polet (T)
3
2
|
15.05.2011 | Lunjevac | 3 : 2 | Polet (T) | |||||
15.05
Udarnik
Glavaš
1
0
|
15.05.2011 | Udarnik | 1 : 0 | Glavaš | |||||
15.05
Sloboda (L)
Budućnost (R)
1
2
|
15.05.2011 | Sloboda (L) | 1 : 2 | Budućnost (R) |
15.05
16:30
Junkovac
Šumadija
1
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Junkovac | 1 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
15.05
16:30
Šumadinac (N)
Borac (P)
2
6
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Šumadinac (N) | 2 : 6 | Borac (P) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Rača Popović
Marjan
4
5
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Rača Popović | 4 : 5 | Marjan | |||||
15.05
16:30
Banja
Partizan
2
3
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Banja | 2 : 3 | Partizan |
15.05
Lipolist
Hajduk Stanko
2
1
|
15.05.2011 | Lipolist | 2 : 1 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
15.05
Mladost
Luk Kompenzatori
3
1
|
15.05.2011 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Luk Kompenzatori | |||||
15.05
Napredak
Gučevo
3
0
|
15.05.2011 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Gučevo | |||||
15.05
Jedinstvo (Š)
Radnički
1
1
|
15.05.2011 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 1 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
15.05
Miloš Pocerac
Majur
3
1
|
15.05.2011 | Miloš Pocerac | 3 : 1 | Majur |
15.05
OFK Divci
Ribnikar
2
0
|
15.05.2011 | OFK Divci | 2 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
15.05
Spartak
Tulari
1
2
|
15.05.2011 | Spartak | 1 : 2 | Tulari | |||||
15.05
Sovljak
Brezovica
0
2
|
15.05.2011 | Sovljak | 0 : 2 | Brezovica | |||||
15.05
Vrujci
Brežđe
5
1
|
15.05.2011 | Vrujci | 5 : 1 | Brežđe |
15.05
15:30
Napredak
GP Zlatibor
1
4
|
15.05.2011 15:30 | Napredak | 1 : 4 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
15.05
Zlatibor voda
Ariljska rampa
0
0
|
15.05.2011 | Zlatibor voda | 0 : 0 | Ariljska rampa | |||||
15.05
15:30
Železničar
Crnokosa
1
0
|
15.05.2011 15:30 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Crnokosa | |||||
15.05
Luna Avijatičar
Polet
0
0
|
15.05.2011 | Luna Avijatičar | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
15.05
15:30
Sevojno
Perućac
6
0
|
15.05.2011 15:30 | Sevojno | 6 : 0 | Perućac | |||||
15.05
11:00
Savinac
Omladinac
0
3
|
15.05.2011 11:00 | Savinac | 0 : 3 | Omladinac |
15.05
16:30
Rasovača
Mladost (O)
5
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Rasovača | 5 : 1 | Mladost (O) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Borac
Morava
0
2
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Morava | |||||
15.05
16:30
Knežica
Bukovik
2
2
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Knežica | 2 : 2 | Bukovik | |||||
15.05
16:30
Zemljoradnik
Dobrič
4
2
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Zemljoradnik | 4 : 2 | Dobrič | |||||
15.05
16:30
Toplica
Naša krila
3
2
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Toplica | 3 : 2 | Naša krila |
15.05
16:30
Radnički
Šumadija
0
5
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Radnički | 0 : 5 | Šumadija | |||||
15.05
16:30
Čekmin
Mladost
3
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Čekmin | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
15.05
16:30
Napredak
Bobište
0
4
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 4 | Bobište | |||||
15.05
16:30
Železničar
Jablanica
2
3
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Železničar | 2 : 3 | Jablanica | |||||
15.05
16:30
Plantaža
Milanovo
2
3
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Plantaža | 2 : 3 | Milanovo |
15.05
16:30
Gradac
Polet
2
3
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Gradac | 2 : 3 | Polet | |||||
15.05
16:30
Kumarevo
Lemind Livnica
3
3
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Kumarevo | 3 : 3 | Lemind Livnica | |||||
15.05
16:30
Morava (G)
Jedinstvo (G)
1
4
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Morava (G) | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Veternica
Jedinstvo (S)
1
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Veternica | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (S) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Progres
Buducnost
0
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Progres | 0 : 0 | Buducnost |
15.05
16:00
Gnjilan
Tanasko Rajić
0
2
|
15.05.2011 16:00 | Gnjilan | 0 : 2 | Tanasko Rajić | |||||
15.05
16:00
Dragoš
Zadrugar
3
0
|
15.05.2011 16:00 | Dragoš | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
15.05
11:00
Vladimir Durković
Napredak
1
1
|
15.05.2011 11:00 | Vladimir Durković | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
15.05
17:00
Kosovac
Dunđerski
1
0
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Kosovac | 1 : 0 | Dunđerski | |||||
15.05
17:00
Svetlost
Kosanica
2
7
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Svetlost | 2 : 7 | Kosanica | |||||
15.05
17:00
Dobrič
Topličanin
1
3
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Dobrič | 1 : 3 | Topličanin | |||||
15.05
17:00
Omladinac
Borac
2
0
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Borac |
15.05
Delijski Vis
Proleter
1
0
|
15.05.2011 | Delijski Vis | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
15.05
Jedinstvo
Crvena zastava
4
3
|
15.05.2011 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 3 | Crvena zastava | |||||
15.05
Vulkan
Palilulac
1
1
|
15.05.2011 | Vulkan | 1 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
15.05
Vrtište
OFK Niš
3
1
|
15.05.2011 | Vrtište | 3 : 1 | OFK Niš | |||||
15.05
Sloboda
Omladinac
1
2
|
15.05.2011 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
15.05
Budućnost
Čegar
5
4
|
15.05.2011 | Budućnost | 5 : 4 | Čegar | |||||
15.05
Radnički
Mladost
1
1
|
15.05.2011 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
15.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
3
4
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
15.05
17:00
Istok-63
Vinoraca
6
0
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Istok-63 | 6 : 0 | Vinoraca | |||||
15.05
17:00
Dragocvet
Napredak (D)
2
1
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Dragocvet | 2 : 1 | Napredak (D) | |||||
15.05
17:00
Kupinovac
Kušiljevo
1
0
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Kupinovac | 1 : 0 | Kušiljevo | |||||
15.05
17:00
Mladost
Lugomir
1
1
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Lugomir | |||||
15.05
17:00
Buducnost
Morava
5
0
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Buducnost | 5 : 0 | Morava | |||||
15.05
17:00
Vinogradar
Napredak (Z)
4
1
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Vinogradar | 4 : 1 | Napredak (Z) |
15.05
17:00
Nemetali
Brodoremont
1
1
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Nemetali | 1 : 1 | Brodoremont | |||||
15.05
11:00
Sloga (K)
Radnički (K)
2
2
|
15.05.2011 11:00 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 2 | Radnički (K) | |||||
15.05
11:00
Ključ
Brestovac
3
0
|
15.05.2011 11:00 | Ključ | 3 : 0 | Brestovac |
15.05
ŠSK
BSK
3
0
|
15.05.2011 | ŠSK | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
15.05
Sloga (M)
Rtanj
1
0
|
15.05.2011 | Sloga (M) | 1 : 0 | Rtanj | |||||
15.05
Midžor
Rudar
0
0
|
15.05.2011 | Midžor | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
15.05
Bučje
Borac
3
3
|
15.05.2011 | Bučje | 3 : 3 | Borac | |||||
15.05
Mladost
Ozren
2
9
|
15.05.2011 | Mladost | 2 : 9 | Ozren | |||||
15.05
Omladinac
Sloga (Ž)
5
2
|
15.05.2011 | Omladinac | 5 : 2 | Sloga (Ž) |
15.05
17:00
Potisje
Vinogradar
1
2
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Potisje | 1 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
15.05
17:00
Krivaja
Bajša
1
1
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Krivaja | 1 : 1 | Bajša | |||||
15.05
17:00
Bačka
Čoka
1
2
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Bačka | 1 : 2 | Čoka | |||||
15.05
17:00
Čantavir
Proleter
0
1
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Čantavir | 0 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
15.05
17:00
Tavankut
Preporod
0
1
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Tavankut | 0 : 1 | Preporod |
15.05
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Naftagas
3
1
|
15.05.2011 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 3 : 1 | Naftagas | |||||
15.05
Potisje
Vojvodina
2
2
|
15.05.2011 | Potisje | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
15.05
Jedinstvo
Delija
6
0
|
15.05.2011 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 0 | Delija | |||||
15.05
OFK Klek
Mladost
1
1
|
15.05.2011 | OFK Klek | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
15.05
Rusanda
Bilećanin
0
0
|
15.05.2011 | Rusanda | 0 : 0 | Bilećanin |
15.05
16:30
Partizan (G)
Radnički (K)
1
2
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Partizan (G) | 1 : 2 | Radnički (K) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Kolonija
Mladost
5
2
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Kolonija | 5 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
15.05
16:30
Sloga
Jugoslavija
4
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Jugoslavija | |||||
15.05
16:30
Budućnost
Slavija
6
5
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 6 : 5 | Slavija | |||||
15.05
16:30
Radnički (B)
Tempo
2
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Radnički (B) | 2 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
15.05
16:30
Polet
Vulturul
3
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Vulturul | |||||
15.05
16:30
Vršac United
Budućnost (A)
4
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Vršac United | 4 : 0 | Budućnost (A) |
15.05
17:00
PIK Prigrevica
Hajduk
0
2
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 0 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
15.05
17:00
Zadrugar
Stanišić
2
0
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 0 | Stanišić | |||||
15.05
17:00
Kordun
Polet
8
0
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Kordun | 8 : 0 | Polet | |||||
15.05
17:00
Omladinac
Crvenka
1
2
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Crvenka | |||||
15.05
17:00
BSK
Graničar
5
4
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | BSK | 5 : 4 | Graničar |
15.05
16:30
Mladost
Borac
1
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
15.05
16:30
Šajkaš
Železničar
2
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Šajkaš | 2 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
15.05
16:30
Hercegovac
Tvrdjava
1
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Hercegovac | 1 : 0 | Tvrdjava | |||||
15.05
16:30
Omladinac
Slavija
2
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
15.05
16:30
Petrovaradin
ŽSK
4
3
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Petrovaradin | 4 : 3 | ŽSK | |||||
15.05
10:00
Kabel
Jedinstvo
2
4
|
15.05.2011 10:00 | Kabel | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo |
15.05
17:30
Zmaj
IM Rakovica
3
2
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Zmaj | 3 : 2 | IM Rakovica | |||||
15.05
17:30
Podunavac
Prva Iskra
1
0
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Podunavac | 1 : 0 | Prva Iskra | |||||
15.05
17:30
Borac
Lepušnica
1
1
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Lepušnica | |||||
15.05
17:30
PIK Zemun
Baćevac
0
1
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | PIK Zemun | 0 : 1 | Baćevac |
15.05
16:30
Kopaonik
Sočanica
8
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Kopaonik | 8 : 0 | Sočanica | |||||
15.05
16:30
Ibar
Rudar
2
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Ibar | 2 : 1 | Rudar |
15.05
17:00
Gruža
Vrnjci
4
2
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Gruža | 4 : 2 | Vrnjci | |||||
15.05
17:00
Granit
Napredak
4
3
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Granit | 4 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
15.05
17:00
Ribnica
Čibukovac
2
0
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Ribnica | 2 : 0 | Čibukovac | |||||
15.05
17:00
Morava
Olimpik
1
4
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Morava | 1 : 4 | Olimpik | |||||
15.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (D)
Polet
4
1
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo (D) | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
15.05
17:00
Žiča
Šumadija
1
0
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Žiča | 1 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
15.05
17:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo (G)
3
0
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (G) |
15.05
Jablanica
Foka
5
2
|
15.05.2011 | Jablanica | 5 : 2 | Foka | |||||
15.05
Brusnica
Mladi Rudar
0
4
|
15.05.2011 | Brusnica | 0 : 4 | Mladi Rudar | |||||
15.05
Baćkovac Junajted
Velereč 94
1
0
|
15.05.2011 | Baćkovac Junajted | 1 : 0 | Velereč 94 | |||||
15.05
16:30
Mladost 09
Lunjevica
3
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Mladost 09 | 3 : 0 | Lunjevica |
15.05
Boljkovci
Ozremica
1
1
|
15.05.2011 | Boljkovci | 1 : 1 | Ozremica | |||||
15.05
Ozrem
Takovski Ustanak
2
4
|
15.05.2011 | Ozrem | 2 : 4 | Takovski Ustanak | |||||
15.05
Gornji Branetići
Brezak
0
6
|
15.05.2011 | Gornji Branetići | 0 : 6 | Brezak | |||||
15.05
15:30
Omladinac
Šilopaj
2
4
|
15.05.2011 15:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 4 | Šilopaj |
15.05
16:30
Azbest
Seljak
3
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Azbest | 3 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
15.05
16:30
Hajduk
Ćava
1
2
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Ćava | |||||
15.05
16:30
Kremenac
Botunje
0
2
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Kremenac | 0 : 2 | Botunje | |||||
15.05
16:30
Šumarice 2008
Kolektiv
3
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Šumarice 2008 | 3 : 1 | Kolektiv | |||||
15.05
16:30
Bagremar
Opornica
3
3
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Bagremar | 3 : 3 | Opornica |
15.05
16:30
Desine
Đerdap
1
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Desine | 1 : 1 | Đerdap | |||||
15.05
16:30
Napredak
Makce
4
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Makce | |||||
15.05
16:30
RSK
Žika Marković uča
2
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | RSK | 2 : 1 | Žika Marković uča | |||||
15.05
16:30
Mladi Borac
Pobeda
3
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Mladi Borac | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
15.05
16:30
BSK
Žitkovica
3
2
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | BSK | 3 : 2 | Žitkovica | |||||
15.05
16:30
Sloga D
Jedinstvo
5
3
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga D | 5 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
15.05
16:30
Radnički
Mladost
3
3
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Radnički | 3 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
15.05
16:30
BSK
Napredak (S)
4
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | BSK | 4 : 0 | Napredak (S) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Omladinac (B)
Zadrugar
6
2
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Omladinac (B) | 6 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
15.05
16:30
Košava
Rudar
4
2
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Košava | 4 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
15.05
16:30
Polet
Omladinac (S)
2
2
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Dragoš
Napredak (VC)
4
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Dragoš | 4 : 0 | Napredak (VC) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Krilaš
0
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Krilaš |
15.05
Radnik
Bašin
5
0
|
15.05.2011 | Radnik | 5 : 0 | Bašin | |||||
15.05
Pobeda
Proleter
4
1
|
15.05.2011 | Pobeda | 4 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
15.05
Bačinac
Beli Orlovi
5
2
|
15.05.2011 | Bačinac | 5 : 2 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
15.05
Budućnost
Šumadija
0
0
|
15.05.2011 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Šumadija |
15.05
Slavija
Proleter
1
7
|
15.05.2011 | Slavija | 1 : 7 | Proleter | |||||
15.05
Sloga (L)
SASK
2
4
|
15.05.2011 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 4 | SASK | |||||
15.05
Budućnost
Jedinstvo (S)
2
4
|
15.05.2011 | Budućnost | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo (S) | |||||
15.05
Borac (R)
Kolarac
2
0
|
15.05.2011 | Borac (R) | 2 : 0 | Kolarac |
15.05
Petrijevac
Vučak
2
2
|
15.05.2011 | Petrijevac | 2 : 2 | Vučak | |||||
15.05
17:00
Landol
Badljevica
2
1
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Landol | 2 : 1 | Badljevica | |||||
15.05
Šumadinac
Ravni Gaj
5
1
|
15.05.2011 | Šumadinac | 5 : 1 | Ravni Gaj |
15.05
16:30
BSK
Mladost MG
0
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | BSK | 0 : 0 | Mladost MG | |||||
15.05
16:30
Omladinac
Karađorđe
1
3
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 3 | Karađorđe | |||||
15.05
16:30
Lepenica
Mladost (R)
4
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Lepenica | 4 : 0 | Mladost (R) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Pobeda
ŽSK
3
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | ŽSK | |||||
15.05
16:30
Sloga (M)
Sloga (Z)
6
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga (M) | 6 : 1 | Sloga (Z) |
15.05
16:30
BSK Belosavci
Bokanja
1
5
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | BSK Belosavci | 1 : 5 | Bokanja | |||||
15.05
16:30
Borac
Šamot
2
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Šamot | |||||
15.05
16:30
Sloga
Jasenica
4
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Jasenica | |||||
15.05
16:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
Proleter
2
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
15.05
16:30
Vinča
OFK Šatornja
2
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Vinča | 2 : 0 | OFK Šatornja | |||||
15.05
16:30
Radoje Domanović
Trešnjevica
1
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Radoje Domanović | 1 : 1 | Trešnjevica |
15.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Stari Jadar
1
0
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | Stari Jadar | |||||
15.05
17:00
Velika Reka
Sloga (K)
3
1
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Velika Reka | 3 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
15.05
11:00
Studenac
Cer
4
1
|
15.05.2011 11:00 | Studenac | 4 : 1 | Cer | |||||
15.05
17:00
Mladost
Stolice
2
0
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Stolice | |||||
15.05
17:00
Granit
Rudar
4
3
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Granit | 4 : 3 | Rudar |
15.05
17:30
Gorki
Mladost(M)
4
0
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Gorki | 4 : 0 | Mladost(M) | |||||
15.05
17:30
Proleter
Sloboda
4
2
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Proleter | 4 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
15.05
17:30
Drina
Partizan
3
2
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Drina | 3 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
15.05
17:30
Duško
Sloga
2
1
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Duško | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
15.05
17:30
Mladost(P)
Mladi Borac
2
0
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Mladost(P) | 2 : 0 | Mladi Borac | |||||
15.05
17:30
Petlovača
Milicionar
0
6
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Petlovača | 0 : 6 | Milicionar | |||||
15.05
17:30
Omladinac
Budućnost
1
0
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Budućnost |
15.05
17:00
Jelen
Pocerina
0
1
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Jelen | 0 : 1 | Pocerina | |||||
15.05
17:00
Pričinović
Mladost
1
3
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Pričinović | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
15.05
17:00
Mladost Zvezd
Galeb
2
0
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost Zvezd | 2 : 0 | Galeb | |||||
15.05
17:00
Karađorđe
Rankovac
3
2
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Karađorđe | 3 : 2 | Rankovac | |||||
15.05
17:00
Varna
Provo
3
0
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Varna | 3 : 0 | Provo | |||||
15.05
17:00
Maovi MH
Hajduk
6
2
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Maovi MH | 6 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
15.05
17:00
Vlašić
Sloga Mat
4
2
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Vlašić | 4 : 2 | Sloga Mat | |||||
15.05
17:00
Korman
Mrovska
1
1
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Korman | 1 : 1 | Mrovska | |||||
15.05
Hajduk
Karađorđe
2
4
|
15.05.2011 | Hajduk | 2 : 4 | Karađorđe | |||||
15.05
Mladost
Maovi MH
2
0
|
15.05.2011 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Maovi MH | |||||
15.05
Rankovac
Jelen
3
0
|
15.05.2011 | Rankovac | 3 : 0 | Jelen | |||||
15.05
Varna
Vlašić
2
2
|
15.05.2011 | Varna | 2 : 2 | Vlašić | |||||
15.05
Galeb
Korman
1
1
|
15.05.2011 | Galeb | 1 : 1 | Korman | |||||
15.05
Mrovska
Pričinović
6
1
|
15.05.2011 | Mrovska | 6 : 1 | Pričinović | |||||
15.05
Pocerina
Sloga Mat
2
0
|
15.05.2011 | Pocerina | 2 : 0 | Sloga Mat | |||||
15.05
Provo
Mladost Zvezd
2
0
|
15.05.2011 | Provo | 2 : 0 | Mladost Zvezd |
15.05
16:30
Rajac
Toplica
1
2
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Rajac | 1 : 2 | Toplica | |||||
15.05
16:30
Liplje
Veliševac
1
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Liplje | 1 : 1 | Veliševac | |||||
15.05
16:30
Orao
Gornji Lajkovac
0
3
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Orao | 0 : 3 | Gornji Lajkovac | |||||
15.05
16:30
Borac
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
15.05
15:30
Tešnjar
Mladost (VK)
2
0
|
15.05.2011 15:30 | Tešnjar | 2 : 0 | Mladost (VK) | |||||
15.05
15:30
Pričević
Milenko Pavlović
1
4
|
15.05.2011 15:30 | Pričević | 1 : 4 | Milenko Pavlović | |||||
15.05
15:30
Kotešica
Gradac
1
1
|
15.05.2011 15:30 | Kotešica | 1 : 1 | Gradac | |||||
15.05
15:30
OFK Povlen
Iskra
2
4
|
15.05.2011 15:30 | OFK Povlen | 2 : 4 | Iskra | |||||
15.05
15:30
Dupljaj
Polet
0
4
|
15.05.2011 15:30 | Dupljaj | 0 : 4 | Polet | |||||
15.05
15:30
Mladost (D)
Lukavac
5
3
|
15.05.2011 15:30 | Mladost (D) | 5 : 3 | Lukavac |
15.05
16:30
Kolubara Gaj
Sloga
2
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Kolubara Gaj | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
15.05
Nepričava
Proleter
1
2
|
15.05.2011 | Nepričava | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
15.05
16:30
Ratkovac
Polet
2
2
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Ratkovac | 2 : 2 | Polet | |||||
15.05
16:30
Stepanje
Pepeljevac
3
2
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Stepanje | 3 : 2 | Pepeljevac |
15.05
Radnički
Radnik
5
2
|
15.05.2011 | Radnički | 5 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
15.05
Naisus
Koprijan
2
4
|
15.05.2011 | Naisus | 2 : 4 | Koprijan | |||||
15.05
Radnik
Obilić
3
0
|
15.05.2011 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Obilić |
15.05
17:00
Sloboda
Polet
1
2
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
15.05
17:00
Kolare
Napredak
1
2
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Kolare | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
15.05
17:00
Sindjelic (G)
Ursule
5
4
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Sindjelic (G) | 5 : 4 | Ursule | |||||
15.05
17:00
Crni Vrh
Mladost (D)
4
1
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Crni Vrh | 4 : 1 | Mladost (D) |
15.05
16:00
Mladost
13.April
2
3
|
15.05.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | 13.April | |||||
15.05
16:00
Omladinac
Mladi Radnik
2
0
|
15.05.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
15.05
16:00
Rubin
Sloga
1
0
|
15.05.2011 16:00 | Rubin | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
15.05
16:00
Jastrebac
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
15.05.2011 16:00 | Jastrebac | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.05
16:00
Pakasnica
Gornji Stepoš
2
6
|
15.05.2011 16:00 | Pakasnica | 2 : 6 | Gornji Stepoš | |||||
15.05
16:00
Belović
Pobeda
1
0
|
15.05.2011 16:00 | Belović | 1 : 0 | Pobeda |
15.05
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
Đurđin
0
3
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 0 : 3 | Đurđin | |||||
15.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Elektrovojvodina
3
0
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 0 | Elektrovojvodina |
15.05
17:00
Mladost
Mićunovo
1
5
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 5 | Mićunovo | |||||
15.05
17:00
Pobeda
Eđšeg
3
1
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 1 | Eđšeg |
15.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga
3
0
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
15.05
17:00
Horgoš Higlo
Slavija
6
2
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Horgoš Higlo | 6 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
15.05
17:00
Tromedja
Graničar
3
4
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Tromedja | 3 : 4 | Graničar | |||||
15.05
17:00
Tisa
Šampion Olimpija
6
1
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Tisa | 6 : 1 | Šampion Olimpija |
15.05
16:30
ŽAK
Borac
1
2
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | ŽAK | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
15.05
16:30
Vojvodina
2. Oktobar
3
3
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Vojvodina | 3 : 3 | 2. Oktobar | |||||
15.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Napredak
1
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
15.05
16:30
Napredak
Terekves
0
3
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Terekves | |||||
15.05
16:30
Roham
Borac
1
2
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Roham | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
15.05
16:30
Proleter
Olimpija
4
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Olimpija | |||||
15.05
16:30
1.Oktobar
Polet
5
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | 1.Oktobar | 5 : 1 | Polet |
15.05
16:30
Omladinac (D)
Borac (P)
5
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Omladinac (D) | 5 : 1 | Borac (P) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Omladinac (O)
Proleter
15
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Omladinac (O) | 15 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
15.05
16:30
Plavi Dunav
BSK Bavanište
4
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Plavi Dunav | 4 : 1 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
15.05
16:30
Pobeda
Borac (S)
0
3
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 3 | Borac (S) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Unirea
Dolovo
2
2
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Unirea | 2 : 2 | Dolovo | |||||
15.05
16:30
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo Stević
2
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo Stević |
15.05
16:30
Ševac
Borac (VG)
5
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Ševac | 5 : 1 | Borac (VG) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Hajdučica
Crvena zvezda
4
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Hajdučica | 4 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
15.05
16:30
Potporanj
Borac (VS)
1
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Potporanj | 1 : 0 | Borac (VS) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Banat
Hajduk
1
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Banat | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
15.05
16:30
Ratar
Dobrica
4
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Ratar | 4 : 1 | Dobrica | |||||
15.05
16:30
Dunav
Karaš (K)
4
2
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Dunav | 4 : 2 | Karaš (K) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Karaš (J)
Sloga
1
4
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Karaš (J) | 1 : 4 | Sloga |
15.05
17:00
Rusin
Aleksa Šantić
4
2
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Rusin | 4 : 2 | Aleksa Šantić | |||||
15.05
Lipar
Sloga
1
2
|
15.05.2011 | Lipar | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
15.05
Dinamo (S)
Graničar
1
7
|
15.05.2011 | Dinamo (S) | 1 : 7 | Graničar | |||||
15.05
Jedinstvo
Panonija
0
1
|
15.05.2011 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Panonija | |||||
15.05
17:00
OFK Šikara
Omladinac
1
1
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | OFK Šikara | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
15.05
17:00
OFK Metalac
Dunav
4
0
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | OFK Metalac | 4 : 0 | Dunav |
15.05
16:30
Vinogradar
Čenej
5
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Vinogradar | 5 : 0 | Čenej | |||||
15.05
16:30
Tatra
Proleter
2
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Tatra | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
15.05
16:30
Sremac
Borac
2
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Sremac | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
15.05
16:30
Bačka
Partizan
5
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Bačka | 5 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
15.05
16:30
OFK Sirig
Dinamo
5
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | OFK Sirig | 5 : 0 | Dinamo |
15.05
16:30
Iskra
Sutjeska
2
2
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Iskra | 2 : 2 | Sutjeska | |||||
15.05
16:30
Proleter
Napredak
1
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
15.05
16:30
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.05
16:30
Mladost Radost
Mladost
3
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Mladost Radost | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
15.05
17:30
Bačka
Vojvodina
1
1
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Bačka | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
15.05
17:30
Budućnost (P)
Krivanj
4
1
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Budućnost (P) | 4 : 1 | Krivanj | |||||
15.05
17:30
Maglić
Krila Krajine
3
3
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Maglić | 3 : 3 | Krila Krajine | |||||
15.05
17:30
Borac
Karađorđevo
2
0
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Karađorđevo | |||||
15.05
17:30
Budućnost (G)
Slavija (P)
1
2
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Budućnost (G) | 1 : 2 | Slavija (P) |
15.05
14:00
Napredak
PSK Putinci
2
2
|
15.05.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | PSK Putinci | |||||
15.05
14:00
Polet
Jedinstvo
0
11
|
15.05.2011 14:00 | Polet | 0 : 11 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.05
14:00
Hrtkovci
Krušedol
7
1
|
15.05.2011 14:00 | Hrtkovci | 7 : 1 | Krušedol | |||||
15.05
14:00
Graničar
Fruškogorac
3
2
|
15.05.2011 14:00 | Graničar | 3 : 2 | Fruškogorac | |||||
15.05
14:00
Rudar
OFK Kraljevci
5
0
|
15.05.2011 14:00 | Rudar | 5 : 0 | OFK Kraljevci | |||||
15.05
14:00
Donji Petrovci
Fruška Gora
3
0
|
15.05.2011 14:00 | Donji Petrovci | 3 : 0 | Fruška Gora | |||||
15.05
14:00
Jedinstvo
Sremac
5
0
|
15.05.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | Sremac |
15.05
14:00
OFK Bikić
Sinđelić
0
2
|
15.05.2011 14:00 | OFK Bikić | 0 : 2 | Sinđelić | |||||
15.05
14:00
Graničar
OFK Bingula
1
0
|
15.05.2011 14:00 | Graničar | 1 : 0 | OFK Bingula | |||||
15.05
14:00
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Omladinac (M)
5
1
|
15.05.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | 5 : 1 | Omladinac (M) | |||||
15.05
14:00
Bratstvo
Sremac
3
1
|
15.05.2011 14:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
15.05
14:00
Napredak
Borac
2
0
|
15.05.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
15.05
14:00
Jedinstvo
Omladinac (B)
0
0
|
15.05.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
15.05
14:00
OFK Bačinci Sloga
Jednota
4
0
|
15.05.2011 14:00 | OFK Bačinci Sloga | 4 : 0 | Jednota |
15.05
15:00
Budućnost
Graničar
3
1
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
15.05
15:00
Sloboda
Mitros
0
1
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Mitros | |||||
15.05
15:00
Zmaj
Sremac
1
0
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | Zmaj | 1 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
15.05
15:00
Borac (VR)
Fruškogorac
3
1
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | Borac (VR) | 3 : 1 | Fruškogorac | |||||
15.05
15:00
Borac
Sloga
2
2
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Sloga |
15.05
17:30
OFK Zabrežje
Mladost (B)
2
2
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | OFK Zabrežje | 2 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
15.05
17:30
Borac
Mladost (Č)
4
4
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Borac | 4 : 4 | Mladost (Č) |
15.05
Radnicki PDM
Ivanca
6
0
|
15.05.2011 | Radnicki PDM | 6 : 0 | Ivanca | |||||
15.05
Rabrovac
Lestane
2
1
|
15.05.2011 | Rabrovac | 2 : 1 | Lestane | |||||
15.05
Sepsin
Popovic
2
2
|
15.05.2011 | Sepsin | 2 : 2 | Popovic | |||||
15.05
Vlaska
Bolec
1
4
|
15.05.2011 | Vlaska | 1 : 4 | Bolec | |||||
15.05
Vrcin
Selo Mladenovac
7
0
|
15.05.2011 | Vrcin | 7 : 0 | Selo Mladenovac |
15.05
17:30
Jovo Kursula
Budućnost
1
1
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Jovo Kursula | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
15.05
17:30
Zvezda
Miločajac
2
1
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Zvezda | 2 : 1 | Miločajac | |||||
15.05
17:30
Musina reka
Omladinac
2
2
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Musina reka | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
15.05
17:30
Progorelica
Kablar
5
2
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Progorelica | 5 : 2 | Kablar |
15.05
16:30
Stari momci
Zastava
3
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Stari momci | 3 : 1 | Zastava | |||||
15.05
16:30
Velika Sugubina
Mladost
1
3
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Velika Sugubina | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
15.05
16:30
Borac
Kutlovo
1
3
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Kutlovo | |||||
15.05
16:30
Trmbas
Mladost Teferič
0
2
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Trmbas | 0 : 2 | Mladost Teferič | |||||
15.05
16:30
Studenac
21. oktobar
4
2
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Studenac | 4 : 2 | 21. oktobar |
15.05
15:30
Radenka
Kvarc
1
4
|
15.05.2011 15:30 | Radenka | 1 : 4 | Kvarc |
15.05
16:30
Vojvoda Milenko
Metalac
4
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Vojvoda Milenko | 4 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
15.05
16:30
Sloga (L)
Sopot
2
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
15.05
16:30
Mip Majdan
Proleter
4
3
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Mip Majdan | 4 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
15.05
16:30
Stig
Dunavac
1
4
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Stig | 1 : 4 | Dunavac | |||||
15.05
16:30
Napredak (P)
Borac (K)
1
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Napredak (P) | 1 : 1 | Borac (K) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Dunav
Napredak (B)
6
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Dunav | 6 : 1 | Napredak (B) | |||||
15.05
16:30
Dizel
Mlava
3
6
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Dizel | 3 : 6 | Mlava |
15.05
16:00
Ram
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
15.05.2011 16:00 | Ram | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.05
16:00
Radnički
Sloga (ĐP)
3
0
|
15.05.2011 16:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Sloga (ĐP) | |||||
15.05
16:00
Pek
Sloga (T)
4
0
|
15.05.2011 16:00 | Pek | 4 : 0 | Sloga (T) | |||||
15.05
16:00
Graničar
Carevac
3
0
|
15.05.2011 16:00 | Graničar | 3 : 0 | Carevac |
15.05
Mladost
Kotlenik (L)
4
4
|
15.05.2011 | Mladost | 4 : 4 | Kotlenik (L) | |||||
15.05
Jedinstvo
Grivac
0
0
|
15.05.2011 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Grivac |
15.05
11:00
Brezovac
Venčani
3
2
|
15.05.2011 11:00 | Brezovac | 3 : 2 | Venčani | |||||
15.05
12:00
Misača
Ranilović
6
1
|
15.05.2011 12:00 | Misača | 6 : 1 | Ranilović |
15.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
7. Juli
2
0
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | 7. Juli |
15.05
17:00
Milan Orlić
"14 Oktobar"
2
1
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Milan Orlić | 2 : 1 | "14 Oktobar" | |||||
15.05
17:00
Hajduk
Prva Iskra
3
1
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Prva Iskra |
15.05
17:30
Bair
Sumice
2
1
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Bair | 2 : 1 | Sumice | |||||
15.05
17:30
Mladost
Napredak
3
3
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Mladost | 3 : 3 | Napredak |
15.05
17:00
Sloga
Torpedo
4
0
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Torpedo | |||||
15.05
17:00
Krnule 09
Polet
2
0
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Krnule 09 | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
15.05
17:00
Mladost
Bobovik
2
1
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Bobovik | |||||
15.05
17:00
Borac
Dragojevac
6
2
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Borac | 6 : 2 | Dragojevac | |||||
15.05
17:00
Tresnjevka
Sloga Trgosped
1
0
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Tresnjevka | 1 : 0 | Sloga Trgosped | |||||
15.05
17:00
Petrovac 74
Sloga
1
4
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Petrovac 74 | 1 : 4 | Sloga |
15.05
11:00
Volujac
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
15.05.2011 11:00 | Volujac | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.05
11:00
Zablaće
Mladost s
1
0
|
15.05.2011 11:00 | Zablaće | 1 : 0 | Mladost s |
15.05
Mali korak
Borac
7
5
|
15.05.2011 | Mali korak | 7 : 5 | Borac | |||||
15.05
Beloševac
Junior Novo Naselje
5
3
|
15.05.2011 | Beloševac | 5 : 3 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
15.05
Mladi radnik
Vragočanica
1
1
|
15.05.2011 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 1 | Vragočanica |
15.05
Medveđa
Mladi Radnik
2
1
|
15.05.2011 | Medveđa | 2 : 1 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
15.05
Resava
Beljanica
0
2
|
15.05.2011 | Resava | 0 : 2 | Beljanica | |||||
15.05
OFK Dvorište
Mladost
0
1
|
15.05.2011 | OFK Dvorište | 0 : 1 | Mladost |
15.05
Morava
Mladost
7
2
|
15.05.2011 | Morava | 7 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
15.05
16:30
Tomako
Beli Orlovi
1
0
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Tomako | 1 : 0 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
15.05
Polet 57
Topoljak
1
0
|
15.05.2011 | Polet 57 | 1 : 0 | Topoljak | |||||
15.05
11:00
Jugovići
Omladinac
2
2
|
15.05.2011 11:00 | Jugovići | 2 : 2 | Omladinac |
15.05
16:00
Polet
Drugari
2
0
|
15.05.2011 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Drugari | |||||
15.05
16:00
Gaglovo
Budućnost
2
1
|
15.05.2011 16:00 | Gaglovo | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
15.05
16:00
Kapidzija
Dvorane
2
1
|
15.05.2011 16:00 | Kapidzija | 2 : 1 | Dvorane |
15.05
17:30
Vojvodina
Vitorul
3
5
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Vojvodina | 3 : 5 | Vitorul | |||||
15.05
17:30
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.05
17:30
Vinogradar
Partizan
5
0
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Vinogradar | 5 : 0 | Partizan |
15.05
17:30
Sloga
Borac
0
3
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
15.05
17:30
Mladost
Naša Zvezda
3
0
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Naša Zvezda | |||||
15.05
17:30
Bački Hajduk
Neštin
3
0
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Bački Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Neštin | |||||
15.05
17:30
Kulpin
Labudnjača
6
0
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Kulpin | 6 : 0 | Labudnjača |
15.05
13:30
Car Uroš
Vojvodina
4
0
|
15.05.2011 13:30 | Car Uroš | 4 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
15.05
13:30
27. Oktobar
Planinac
1
1
|
15.05.2011 13:30 | 27. Oktobar | 1 : 1 | Planinac | |||||
15.05
13:30
Mladost (P)
Borac (K)
1
9
|
15.05.2011 13:30 | Mladost (P) | 1 : 9 | Borac (K) | |||||
15.05
13:30
Mladost (B)
Borac (S)
3
1
|
15.05.2011 13:30 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 1 | Borac (S) |
15.05
15:00
Grgurevci
BSK
0
0
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | Grgurevci | 0 : 0 | BSK | |||||
15.05
15:00
Sloga
Planinac
0
0
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Planinac | |||||
15.05
15:00
Napredak
Hajduk
0
6
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | Napredak | 0 : 6 | Hajduk | |||||
15.05
15:00
Borac
Srem
3
0
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Srem |
15.05
17:30
OFK Burovo
Šumadija
3
0
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | OFK Burovo | 3 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
15.05
17:30
Sloga
Stepojevac 2007
1
3
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Stepojevac 2007 | |||||
15.05
17:30
Mladost
Budućnost
7
2
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Mladost | 7 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
15.05
17:30
Bistrica
OFK Radnički
2
2
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Bistrica | 2 : 2 | OFK Radnički | |||||
15.05
17:30
Mladi Radnik
20. Oktobar
4
3
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 3 | 20. Oktobar | |||||
15.05
17:30
Polet
Šumadinac
1
3
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Šumadinac |
15.05
15:00
OFK Boždarevac
Rožanci
2
4
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | OFK Boždarevac | 2 : 4 | Rožanci | |||||
15.05
15:00
Lisović 1977
Borac
2
2
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | Lisović 1977 | 2 : 2 | Borac |
15.05
17:30
Pudarci
Partizan
3
0
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Pudarci | 3 : 0 | Partizan |
15.05
13:00
Olimpija
Kapedunum
1
2
|
15.05.2011 13:00 | Olimpija | 1 : 2 | Kapedunum | |||||
15.05
17:30
Crvenka
Dunavac
12
1
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Crvenka | 12 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
15.05
17:30
Mladost
GAK
2
0
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | GAK |
15.05
15:00
Busije
Novi Beograd
4
1
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | Busije | 4 : 1 | Novi Beograd | |||||
15.05
15:00
Torlak
Seceranac Ada
2
0
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | Torlak | 2 : 0 | Seceranac Ada | |||||
15.05
15:00
OFK Petrovcic
Institut
1
6
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | OFK Petrovcic | 1 : 6 | Institut | |||||
15.05
15:00
Borac
BUSK
1
2
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | BUSK |
15.05
17:30
Mladost
Rasadnik
2
1
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Rasadnik | |||||
15.05
17:30
Dimitrije Tucovic
Proleter
4
1
|
15.05.2011 17:30 | Dimitrije Tucovic | 4 : 1 | Proleter |
15.05
17:00
Metalac
Inđija
2
1
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Metalac | 2 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
15.05
17:00
Čukarički Stankom
Sloboda PS
1
2
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Čukarički Stankom | 1 : 2 | Sloboda PS | |||||
15.05
15:00
Javor
Partizan
1
1
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | Javor | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
15.05
17:00
BSK Borča
Hajduk
0
0
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | BSK Borča | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
15.05
17:00
Jagodina
OFK Beograd
0
0
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
15.05
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Rad
2
1
|
15.05.2011 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
15.05
17:00
Smederevo
Borac
0
1
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
15.05
17:00
Vojvodina
Spartak ZV
1
0
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Spartak ZV |
15.05
17:00
Kolubara
Novi Pazar
0
1
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
15.05
17:00
Mladost (L)
Radnički (S)
2
3
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 3 | Radnički (S) | |||||
15.05
17:00
Mladi radnik
Radnički 1923
1
2
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 2 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
15.05
17:00
Teleoptik
BASK
0
2
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Teleoptik | 0 : 2 | BASK | |||||
15.05
17:00
Dinamo
Srem
1
1
|
15.05.2011 17:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Srem |
15.05
Radnički 1919
Pančevo
4
0
|
15.05.2011 | Radnički 1919 | 4 : 0 | Pančevo |
15.05
13:00
Sušica
Novi Bečej
0
3
|
15.05.2011 13:00 | Sušica | 0 : 3 | Novi Bečej | |||||
15.05
16:30
Lemind Lavice
Unafortuna 04
2
1
|
15.05.2011 16:30 | Lemind Lavice | 2 : 1 | Unafortuna 04 | |||||
15.05
16:00
Napredak
Mašinac PZP
4
2
|
15.05.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | Mašinac PZP |
15.05
15:00
PIK
Hajduk
4
2
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | PIK | 4 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
15.05
15:00
Zadrugar
Stanišić
14
1
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | Zadrugar | 14 : 1 | Stanišić | |||||
15.05
15:00
Kordun
Polet
1
1
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | Kordun | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
15.05
15:00
Omladinac
Crvenka
1
0
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
15.05
15:00
BSK
Graničar
1
4
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | BSK | 1 : 4 | Graničar |
15.05
Karadjordje
Mladi radnik (P)
0
2
|
15.05.2011 | Karadjordje | 0 : 2 | Mladi radnik (P) | |||||
15.05
Morava (VP)
Smederevo
4
0
|
15.05.2011 | Morava (VP) | 4 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
15.05
Šumadija (A)
Crvena zvezda
7
0
|
15.05.2011 | Šumadija (A) | 7 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
15.05
11:00
Jagodina
Radnički (NB)
3
0
|
15.05.2011 11:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
15.05
13:00
Vojvodina
Borac
2
2
|
15.05.2011 13:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
15.05
10:00
BSK Borča
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
15.05.2011 10:00 | BSK Borča | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
15.05
13:00
Radnički (N)
Banat
1
0
|
15.05.2011 13:00 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Banat | |||||
15.05
13:00
Novi Pazar
Železničar
1
1
|
15.05.2011 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 1 | Železničar |
15.05
10:00
Lokomotiva
Bačka
1
12
|
15.05.2011 10:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 12 | Bačka | |||||
15.05
10:00
Radnički
Palić
0
3
|
15.05.2011 10:00 | Radnički | 0 : 3 | Palić |
15.05
GFK Jasenica 1911
Sloga (PM)
4
1
|
15.05.2011 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 4 : 1 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
15.05
Morava
Smederevo
2
5
|
15.05.2011 | Morava | 2 : 5 | Smederevo |
15.05
Mika Antić
OFK Plandište
0
3
|
15.05.2011 | Mika Antić | 0 : 3 | OFK Plandište | |||||
15.05
OFK Stenli
Mika Antić
5
1
|
15.05.2011 | OFK Stenli | 5 : 1 | Mika Antić | |||||
15.05
Dolina
Borac (S)
2
3
|
15.05.2011 | Dolina | 2 : 3 | Borac (S) | |||||
15.05
OFK Plandište
Radnik
4
1
|
15.05.2011 | OFK Plandište | 4 : 1 | Radnik |
15.05
15:00
Potisje
Vinogradar
2
3
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | Potisje | 2 : 3 | Vinogradar | |||||
15.05
15:00
Krivaja
Bajša
0
6
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | Krivaja | 0 : 6 | Bajša | |||||
15.05
15:00
Bačka
Čoka
4
2
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | Bačka | 4 : 2 | Čoka | |||||
15.05
15:00
Čantavir
Proleter
1
0
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | Čantavir | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
15.05
15:00
Tavankut
Preporod
4
1
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | Tavankut | 4 : 1 | Preporod |
15.05
11:00
Vojvodina
Beograd
3
0
|
15.05.2011 11:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
15.05
11:00
Teleoptik
Loznica
6
3
|
15.05.2011 11:00 | Teleoptik | 6 : 3 | Loznica | |||||
15.05
13:00
BSK Borča
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
15.05.2011 13:00 | BSK Borča | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
15.05
11:00
Radnički (N)
Napredak
5
2
|
15.05.2011 11:00 | Radnički (N) | 5 : 2 | Napredak |
15.05
11:00
Njegoš
Senta
0
3
|
15.05.2011 11:00 | Njegoš | 0 : 3 | Senta |
15.05
GFK Jasenica 1911
Sloga
7
0
|
15.05.2011 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 7 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
15.05
Morava
Pinkum
9
0
|
15.05.2011 | Morava | 9 : 0 | Pinkum | |||||
15.05
Šumadija
AF Duljaj
1
0
|
15.05.2011 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | AF Duljaj |
15.05
OFK Stenli
Mika Antić
4
4
|
15.05.2011 | OFK Stenli | 4 : 4 | Mika Antić | |||||
15.05
Dolina
Borac (S)
2
4
|
15.05.2011 | Dolina | 2 : 4 | Borac (S) | |||||
15.05
OFK Plandište
Radnik
3
0
|
15.05.2011 | OFK Plandište | 3 : 0 | Radnik |
15.05
15:00
Zemun
Radnički (N)
0
5
|
15.05.2011 15:00 | Zemun | 0 : 5 | Radnički (N) | |||||
15.05
12:00
OFK Beograd
Loznica
0
0
|
15.05.2011 12:00 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 0 | Loznica |
15.05
Užice
Žitorađa
27
36
|
15.05.2011 | Užice | 27 : 36 | Žitorađa | |||||
15.05
Dubočica 54
15 oktobar
30
26
|
15.05.2011 | Dubočica 54 | 30 : 26 | 15 oktobar |
15.05
Rtanj
Naisus 2
29
32
|
15.05.2011 | Rtanj | 29 : 32 | Naisus 2 | |||||
15.05
Aleksinac
BSK Heba
24
33
|
15.05.2011 | Aleksinac | 24 : 33 | BSK Heba |
15.05
19:00
Jagodina
Obilić
23
29
|
15.05.2011 19:00 | Jagodina | 23 : 29 | Obilić | |||||
15.05
18:00
Mladost TSK
Zlatar
30
29
|
15.05.2011 18:00 | Mladost TSK | 30 : 29 | Zlatar | |||||
15.05
20:30
Proleter Naftagas
Bask Soko
25
25
|
15.05.2011 20:30 | Proleter Naftagas | 25 : 25 | Bask Soko |
15.05
18:00
Kučevo
Proleter Superprotein
42
41
|
15.05.2011 18:00 | Kučevo | 42 : 41 | Proleter Superprotein |