15.11
FAP
Sloga (PM)
1
1
|
15.11.2008 | FAP | 1 : 1 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
15.11
Radnički (K)
Budućnost (V)
6
0
|
15.11.2008 | Radnički (K) | 6 : 0 | Budućnost (V) | |||||
15.11
Sloboda (U)
Železničar
4
1
|
15.11.2008 | Sloboda (U) | 4 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
15.11
Metalac (K)
Inon
0
2
|
15.11.2008 | Metalac (K) | 0 : 2 | Inon | |||||
15.11
Vujić voda
Sloga (P)
2
1
|
15.11.2008 | Vujić voda | 2 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
15.11
Loznica
Radnički Stobeks
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks |
15.11
Balkanski
Radnički (N)
0
1
|
15.11.2008 | Balkanski | 0 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
15.11
Kopaonik
Radnik Rosa
0
0
|
15.11.2008 | Kopaonik | 0 : 0 | Radnik Rosa | |||||
15.11
Timok
Župa
4
0
|
15.11.2008 | Timok | 4 : 0 | Župa | |||||
15.11
Svrljig
Topličanin
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | Svrljig | 1 : 0 | Topličanin | |||||
15.11
Sinđelić
Radnički (P)
2
0
|
15.11.2008 | Sinđelić | 2 : 0 | Radnički (P) |
15.11
Sloven
Metalac AV
1
1
|
15.11.2008 | Sloven | 1 : 1 | Metalac AV | |||||
15.11
Big Bul
Mladost (BJ)
1
1
|
15.11.2008 | Big Bul | 1 : 1 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
15.11
Bačka (BP)
Radnički (S)
1
3
|
15.11.2008 | Bačka (BP) | 1 : 3 | Radnički (S) | |||||
15.11
Tekstilac Ites
Proleter (NS)
1
2
|
15.11.2008 | Tekstilac Ites | 1 : 2 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
15.11
Sloga (T)
Radnički (Š)
2
0
|
15.11.2008 | Sloga (T) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
15.11
Radnički (NP)
Kikinda
2
0
|
15.11.2008 | Radnički (NP) | 2 : 0 | Kikinda |
15.11
Zemun
Sindjelić
4
1
|
15.11.2008 | Zemun | 4 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
15.11
BASK
Šumadija
0
1
|
15.11.2008 | BASK | 0 : 1 | Šumadija |
15.11
Omladinac (NS)
Takovo
4
0
|
15.11.2008 | Omladinac (NS) | 4 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
15.11
Partizan (KM)
Prijevor
3
0
|
15.11.2008 | Partizan (KM) | 3 : 0 | Prijevor | |||||
15.11
Mokra Gora
Polet (Lj)
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 0 | Polet (Lj) |
15.11
Selevac
Jadar (S)
2
0
|
15.11.2008 | Selevac | 2 : 0 | Jadar (S) | |||||
15.11
Crvena zvezda (S)
VGSK
3
1
|
15.11.2008 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 3 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
15.11
Beloševac
Rudar (K)
1
2
|
15.11.2008 | Beloševac | 1 : 2 | Rudar (K) |
15.11
Jedinstvo
Jastrebac (B)
5
2
|
15.11.2008 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 2 | Jastrebac (B) | |||||
15.11
Morava (VH)
Zloćudovo
5
2
|
15.11.2008 | Morava (VH) | 5 : 2 | Zloćudovo | |||||
15.11
Žitorađa
OFK Niš
7
1
|
15.11.2008 | Žitorađa | 7 : 1 | OFK Niš | |||||
15.11
Sloga (LE)
Mladost (L)
2
3
|
15.11.2008 | Sloga (LE) | 2 : 3 | Mladost (L) | |||||
15.11
Pusta Reka
Budućnost
5
3
|
15.11.2008 | Pusta Reka | 5 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
15.11
Napredak
Mladost (M)
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Mladost (M) |
15.11
SFS Borac
Dunav
1
1
|
15.11.2008 | SFS Borac | 1 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
15.11
Prva petoletka
Temnić Lipa
7
0
|
15.11.2008 | Prva petoletka | 7 : 0 | Temnić Lipa | |||||
15.11
Đerdap
Putevi
3
1
|
15.11.2008 | Đerdap | 3 : 1 | Putevi | |||||
15.11
Ozren
Trajal
2
0
|
15.11.2008 | Ozren | 2 : 0 | Trajal | |||||
15.11
Bor
Rudar (B)
2
0
|
15.11.2008 | Bor | 2 : 0 | Rudar (B) | |||||
15.11
Morava (Ć)
Radnički (S)
0
2
|
15.11.2008 | Morava (Ć) | 0 : 2 | Radnički (S) |
15.11
Dinamo
Radnički (Z)
2
1
|
15.11.2008 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
15.11
Bačka Topola
ŽAK
2
1
|
15.11.2008 | Bačka Topola | 2 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
15.11
Kozara
Budućnost (SC)
2
1
|
15.11.2008 | Kozara | 2 : 1 | Budućnost (SC) | |||||
15.11
Jedinstvo
Budućnost (A)
1
1
|
15.11.2008 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
15.11
Radnički (B)
Sloboda
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | Radnički (B) | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
15.11
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Panonija
1
1
|
15.11.2008 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 1 : 1 | Panonija | |||||
15.11
Bačka 1901
BAK
5
0
|
15.11.2008 | Bačka 1901 | 5 : 0 | BAK |
15.11
Cement
Solunac
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | Cement | 1 : 0 | Solunac | |||||
15.11
1. Maj Agroruma
Mladost (T)
0
1
|
15.11.2008 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 0 : 1 | Mladost (T) | |||||
15.11
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
15.11.2008 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.11
Polet
Crvenka
3
2
|
15.11.2008 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Crvenka | |||||
15.11
Radnički (SM)
Hajduk
1
2
|
15.11.2008 | Radnički (SM) | 1 : 2 | Hajduk |
15.11
IMT
Trudbenik
2
0
|
15.11.2008 | IMT | 2 : 0 | Trudbenik | |||||
15.11
Žarkovo
Lokomotiva
2
2
|
15.11.2008 | Žarkovo | 2 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
15.11
Poštar
GSP Polet
2
1
|
15.11.2008 | Poštar | 2 : 1 | GSP Polet | |||||
15.11
Turbina
Lasta
1
1
|
15.11.2008 | Turbina | 1 : 1 | Lasta |
15.11
Kraljevo Hajduk
Morava (S)
1
3
|
15.11.2008 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 3 | Morava (S) | |||||
15.11
Proleter Lasta
Mataruge
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | Proleter Lasta | 1 : 0 | Mataruge | |||||
15.11
Karađorđe
Radnik
3
0
|
15.11.2008 | Karađorđe | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
15.11
Magnohrom
Tutin
3
0
|
15.11.2008 | Magnohrom | 3 : 0 | Tutin |
15.11
Slatina
Jedinstvo (K)
0
2
|
15.11.2008 | Slatina | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo (K) |
15.11
Slavija
Srbija
2
1
|
15.11.2008 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | Srbija |
15.11
Karađorđe (R)
Sloga (B)
3
0
|
15.11.2008 | Karađorđe (R) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
15.11
Badnjevac
Borac (LJ)
6
1
|
15.11.2008 | Badnjevac | 6 : 1 | Borac (LJ) |
15.11
Mladost
Tulari
0
0
|
15.11.2008 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Tulari | |||||
15.11
OFK Jabučje
Zadrugar
0
2
|
15.11.2008 | OFK Jabučje | 0 : 2 | Zadrugar |
15.11
Rudna Glava
Rajac
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | Rudna Glava | 1 : 0 | Rajac |
15.11
Jedinstvo
Sloga
3
2
|
15.11.2008 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
15.11
Radnički (K)
Partizan
0
3
|
15.11.2008 | Radnički (K) | 0 : 3 | Partizan |
15.11
Tvrdjava
Fruškogorac
3
1
|
15.11.2008 | Tvrdjava | 3 : 1 | Fruškogorac | |||||
15.11
Šajkaš
OFK Vrbas
2
1
|
15.11.2008 | Šajkaš | 2 : 1 | OFK Vrbas |
15.11
Goč
Morava (M)
4
1
|
15.11.2008 | Goč | 4 : 1 | Morava (M) |
15.11
Polet (SD)
Trgovački
4
0
|
15.11.2008 | Polet (SD) | 4 : 0 | Trgovački |
15.11
Crnča
Velika Reka
1
1
|
15.11.2008 | Crnča | 1 : 1 | Velika Reka | |||||
15.11
TE Gučevo
Rudar (B)
3
0
|
15.11.2008 | TE Gučevo | 3 : 0 | Rudar (B) |
15.11
Omladinac
Morava (Č)
0
3
|
15.11.2008 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Morava (Č) |
15.11
Crvena Zvezda
Banat
2
1
|
15.11.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 1 | Banat | |||||
15.11
Vojvodina
Javor Habitfarm
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Javor Habitfarm | |||||
15.11
Borac
Jagodina
2
1
|
15.11.2008 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
15.11
OFK Beograd
Hajduk
2
0
|
15.11.2008 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
15.11
Napredak
Partizan
0
4
|
15.11.2008 | Napredak | 0 : 4 | Partizan |
15.11
Bežanija
Metalac
2
2
|
15.11.2008 | Bežanija | 2 : 2 | Metalac | |||||
15.11
Novi Pazar
Mladi radnik
2
1
|
15.11.2008 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
15.11
Indjija
Hajduk
5
1
|
15.11.2008 | Indjija | 5 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
15.11
Novi Sad
Voždovac
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | Novi Sad | 1 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
15.11
ČSK Pivara
Smederevo
1
2
|
15.11.2008 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 2 | Smederevo | |||||
15.11
BSK Borča
Spartak Z.V.
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | BSK Borča | 1 : 0 | Spartak Z.V. |
15.11
Sloga
Šabac
0
1
|
15.11.2008 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Šabac | |||||
15.11
Požarevac
Sušica
2
0
|
15.11.2008 | Požarevac | 2 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
15.11
Gradac
LASK Vaga
0
4
|
15.11.2008 | Gradac | 0 : 4 | LASK Vaga | |||||
15.11
Lemind Lavice
Napredak
0
1
|
15.11.2008 | Lemind Lavice | 0 : 1 | Napredak |
15.11
Crvena zvezda
Zemun
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
15.11
Sloga (K)
Banat
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Banat |
15.11
Rad
Napredak
0
3
|
15.11.2008 | Rad | 0 : 3 | Napredak |
15.11
Krka
Split CO
79
86
|
15.11.2008 | Krka | 79 : 86 | Split CO | |||||
15.11
Bosna ASA BHT
Union Olimpija
94
85
|
15.11.2008 | Bosna ASA BHT | 94 : 85 | Union Olimpija | |||||
15.11
Helios
FMP
96
82
|
15.11.2008 | Helios | 96 : 82 | FMP | |||||
15.11
Hemofarm Štada
Budućnost m:tel
96
77
|
15.11.2008 | Hemofarm Štada | 96 : 77 | Budućnost m:tel | |||||
15.11
Zadar
Zagreb CO
110
75
|
15.11.2008 | Zadar | 110 : 75 | Zagreb CO |
15.11
Napredak Rubin
Radnički 034 Group
79
77
|
15.11.2008 | Napredak Rubin | 79 : 77 | Radnički 034 Group | |||||
15.11
Lions
Ergonom
86
79
|
15.11.2008 | Lions | 86 : 79 | Ergonom | |||||
15.11
Borac
Metalac
82
61
|
15.11.2008 | Borac | 82 : 61 | Metalac | |||||
15.11
Radnički Invest Inž.
Mašinac
81
72
|
15.11.2008 | Radnički Invest Inž. | 81 : 72 | Mašinac | |||||
15.11
Sloga
Novi Sad
82
74
|
15.11.2008 | Sloga | 82 : 74 | Novi Sad | |||||
15.11
Tamiš Petrohemija
Zdravlje Actavis
86
83
|
15.11.2008 | Tamiš Petrohemija | 86 : 83 | Zdravlje Actavis |
15.11
Superfund
Crvena Zvezda 2
88
67
|
15.11.2008 | Superfund | 88 : 67 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | |||||
15.11
Vojvodina
Vrbas
89
84
|
15.11.2008 | Vojvodina | 89 : 84 | Vrbas | |||||
15.11
Kikinda
Mladost
86
88
|
15.11.2008 | Kikinda | 86 : 88 | Mladost |
15.11
Partizan
Proleter
71
68
|
15.11.2008 | Partizan | 71 : 68 | Proleter | |||||
15.11
Hemofarm
Kovin
89
70
|
15.11.2008 | Hemofarm | 89 : 70 | Kovin | |||||
15.11
Čelarevo
Ušće
91
66
|
15.11.2008 | Čelarevo | 91 : 66 | Ušće | |||||
15.11
Loznica
Spartak
44
77
|
15.11.2008 | Loznica | 44 : 77 | Spartak |
15.11
Radnički
Student
73
42
|
15.11.2008 | Radnički | 73 : 42 | Student | |||||
15.11
Voždovac
Tamiš
65
47
|
15.11.2008 | Voždovac | 65 : 47 | Tamiš | |||||
15.11
Jugobanat
Moravac
56
75
|
15.11.2008 | Jugobanat | 56 : 75 | Moravac |
15.11
Partizan
Radnički Credy Banka
1
3
|
15.11.2008 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Radnički Credy Banka |
15.11
GIK Banat
Bavanište
3
1
|
15.11.2008 | GIK Banat | 3 : 1 | Bavanište | |||||
15.11
Pro Tent
Dinamo
3
0
|
15.11.2008 | Pro Tent | 3 : 0 | Dinamo |
15.11
Prijepolje
Osečina
2
3
|
15.11.2008 | Prijepolje | 2 : 3 | Osečina | |||||
15.11
Tutin Dalas
Libero
3
2
|
15.11.2008 | Tutin Dalas | 3 : 2 | Libero |
15.11
Kraguj
Kraguj 2
3
0
|
15.11.2008 | Kraguj | 3 : 0 | Kraguj 2 | |||||
15.11
Paraćin
Jagodina 2
3
0
|
15.11.2008 | Paraćin | 3 : 0 | Jagodina 2 | |||||
15.11
Karadjordje
Smeč
3
0
|
15.11.2008 | Karadjordje | 3 : 0 | Smeč | |||||
15.11
Profil
ŽOK Buljane
3
0
|
15.11.2008 | Profil | 3 : 0 | ŽOK Buljane |
15.11
Tent
Spartak Azotara
3
0
|
15.11.2008 | Tent | 3 : 0 | Spartak Azotara | |||||
15.11
Poštar 064
Radnički NIS Petrol
3
0
|
15.11.2008 | Poštar 064 | 3 : 0 | Radnički NIS Petrol |
15.11
Vizura
Lazarevac
3
1
|
15.11.2008 | Vizura | 3 : 1 | Lazarevac | |||||
15.11
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Volley Star
0
3
|
15.11.2008 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 0 : 3 | Volley Star | |||||
15.11
Jedinstvo
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
3
2
|
15.11.2008 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | |||||
15.11
Zrenjanin 023
Radnički
1
3
|
15.11.2008 | Zrenjanin 023 | 1 : 3 | Radnički |
15.11
Radnički
Planinka PV
29
27
|
15.11.2008 | Radnički | 29 : 27 | Planinka PV | |||||
15.11
Tarket
Crvenka
31
29
|
15.11.2008 | Tarket | 31 : 29 | Crvenka | |||||
15.11
Vojvodina Železničar
Priboj
23
22
|
15.11.2008 | Vojvodina Železničar | 23 : 22 | Priboj | |||||
15.11
Metaloplastika ZK
Jugović-Unimet
25
25
|
15.11.2008 | Metaloplastika ZK | 25 : 25 | Jugović-Unimet |
15.11
Novi Pazar
Mladost TSK
20
26
|
15.11.2008 | Novi Pazar | 20 : 26 | Mladost TSK | |||||
15.11
Vranje
Leskovac
30
25
|
15.11.2008 | Vranje | 30 : 25 | Leskovac | |||||
15.11
Jugopetrol Železničar
Zlatar
30
28
|
15.11.2008 | Jugopetrol Železničar | 30 : 28 | Zlatar | |||||
15.11
Jagodina
Metalac Asco Vidak
34
27
|
15.11.2008 | Jagodina | 34 : 27 | Metalac Asco Vidak | |||||
15.11
Bask
Smederevo
26
31
|
15.11.2008 | Bask | 26 : 31 | Smederevo | |||||
15.11
Crvena Zvezda
Rudar
34
26
|
15.11.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 34 : 26 | Rudar |
15.11
Dinamo Petrohemija
RTB Bor
28
19
|
15.11.2008 | Dinamo Petrohemija | 28 : 19 | RTB Bor |
15.11
Jagodina
Nopal Srem
39
30
|
15.11.2008 | Jagodina | 39 : 30 | Nopal Srem | |||||
15.11
Metalac(V)
Cepelin
22
28
|
15.11.2008 | Metalac(V) | 22 : 28 | Cepelin |
15.11
Niš
Vojvodina OTP
3
8
|
15.11.2008 | Niš | 3 : 8 | Vojvodina OTP | |||||
15.11
TENT
ŽAK
19
13
|
15.11.2008 | TENT | 19 : 13 | ŽAK | |||||
15.11
Beograd
Student
9
9
|
15.11.2008 | Beograd | 9 : 9 | Student | |||||
15.11
Bečej 2005
Šabac
5
13
|
15.11.2008 | Bečej 2005 | 5 : 13 | Šabac |
15.11
Slodes
Bečej
2
0
|
15.11.2008 | Slodes | 2 : 0 | Bečej |
15.11
Liman
Forum
8
2
|
15.11.2008 | Liman | 8 : 2 | Forum | |||||
15.11
Metalac Kolorado
Leteći Holandjanin
4
3
|
15.11.2008 | Metalac Kolorado | 4 : 3 | Leteći Holandjanin |