18.11
Sloga (P)
Bane
2
0
|
18.11.2006 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 0 | Bane | |||||
18.11
Metalac (K)
Loznica
3
2
|
18.11.2006 | Metalac (K) | 3 : 2 | Loznica | |||||
18.11
Radnički
Takovo
3
1
|
18.11.2006 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
18.11
Morava
Sloboda (U)
1
0
|
18.11.2006 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
18.11
Mladi Radnik
Sloga (K)
0
2
|
18.11.2006 | Mladi Radnik | 0 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
18.11
Budućnost
Sloboda (Č)
1
0
|
18.11.2006 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) |
18.11
Sinđelić
Timok
0
0
|
18.11.2006 | Sinđelić | 0 : 0 | Timok | |||||
18.11
Bor
Topličanin
1
1
|
18.11.2006 | Bor | 1 : 1 | Topličanin | |||||
18.11
Sloga (L)
Đerdap
2
1
|
18.11.2006 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 1 | Đerdap | |||||
18.11
Trajal
Dubočica
3
1
|
18.11.2006 | Trajal | 3 : 1 | Dubočica | |||||
18.11
OFK Niš
Morava (VH)
4
1
|
18.11.2006 | OFK Niš | 4 : 1 | Morava (VH) |
18.11
Crvenka
Bačka (BP)
4
1
|
18.11.2006 | Crvenka | 4 : 1 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
18.11
Vršac
Novi Sad
1
3
|
18.11.2006 | Vršac | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
18.11
Sloga (T)
Dinamo
2
0
|
18.11.2006 | Sloga (T) | 2 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
18.11
Radnički (S)
Bečej Old gold
0
1
|
18.11.2006 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 1 | Bečej Old gold | |||||
18.11
Radnik
Cement
0
2
|
18.11.2006 | Radnik | 0 : 2 | Cement | |||||
18.11
Jedinstvo (SP)
Zlatibor voda
1
0
|
18.11.2006 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1 : 0 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
18.11
Šajkaš
Proleter (NS)
2
2
|
18.11.2006 | Šajkaš | 2 : 2 | Proleter (NS) |
18.11
Balkan Buk.
Sindjelić
0
0
|
18.11.2006 | Balkan Buk. | 0 : 0 | Sindjelić | |||||
18.11
BPI Pekar
Železničar (BV)
0
1
|
18.11.2006 | BPI Pekar | 0 : 1 | Železničar (BV) |
18.11
Mokra Gora
Vodojaža
3
2
|
18.11.2006 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 2 | Vodojaža | |||||
18.11
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kolonija
2
0
|
18.11.2006 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
18.11
Badnjevac
Popovići
2
0
|
18.11.2006 | Badnjevac | 2 : 0 | Popovići |
18.11
Crvena Zvezda
Zemun
5
0
|
18.11.2006 | Crvena Zvezda | 5 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
18.11
Mladost A
Hajduk K
1
0
|
18.11.2006 | Mladost A | 1 : 0 | Hajduk K | |||||
18.11
OFK Beograd
Borac
0
0
|
18.11.2006 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
18.11
Vojvodina
Bežanija
1
0
|
18.11.2006 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
18.11
Banat
Partizan
1
2
|
18.11.2006 | Banat | 1 : 2 | Partizan |
18.11
Inđija
Sevojno
2
0
|
18.11.2006 | Inđija | 2 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
18.11
Dinamo
Rad
0
0
|
18.11.2006 | Dinamo | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
18.11
ČSK Pivara
Radnički (P)
2
0
|
18.11.2006 | ČSK Pivara | 2 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
18.11
BSK Borča
Obilić
5
0
|
18.11.2006 | BSK Borča | 5 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
18.11
BASK
Radnički (N)
0
0
|
18.11.2006 | BASK | 0 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
18.11
Mladost (L)
Mladenovac
2
0
|
18.11.2006 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
18.11
Napredak
Srem
1
1
|
18.11.2006 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Srem |
18.11
Voždovac
Dinamo
2
0
|
18.11.2006 | Voždovac | 2 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
18.11
Rad
OFK Beograd
0
0
|
18.11.2006 | Rad | 0 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
18.11
Mačva
Čukarički
0
3
|
18.11.2006 | Mačva | 0 : 3 | Čukarički | |||||
18.11
Radnički (NB)
Partizan
0
2
|
18.11.2006 | Radnički (NB) | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
18.11
Ergonom
Vojvodina
74
89
|
18.11.2006 | Ergonom | 74 : 89 | Vojvodina | |||||
18.11
Radnički
Swisslion Takovo
88
83
|
18.11.2006 | Radnički | 88 : 83 | Swisslion Takovo | |||||
18.11
Mašinac
Borac
69
62
|
18.11.2006 | Mašinac | 69 : 62 | Borac | |||||
18.11
Novi Sad
Napredak Rubin
90
76
|
18.11.2006 | Novi Sad | 90 : 76 | Napredak Rubin |
18.11
Beovuk 72
Vizura Ušće
81
82
|
18.11.2006 | Beovuk 72 | 81 : 82 | Vizura Ušće | |||||
18.11
Metalac
Prva Petoletka
99
88
|
18.11.2006 | Metalac | 99 : 88 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
18.11
Proleter
FMP 2
94
89
|
18.11.2006 | Proleter | 94 : 89 | FMP 2 |
18.11
Spartak
Stara Pazova
59
50
|
18.11.2006 | Spartak | 59 : 50 | Stara Pazova | |||||
18.11
Kovin
Radnički
69
67
|
18.11.2006 | Kovin | 69 : 67 | Radnički | |||||
18.11
Partizan
Student Radnički
108
51
|
18.11.2006 | Partizan | 108 : 51 | Student Radnički |
18.11
Play Off
Radnički
51
97
|
18.11.2006 | Play Off | 51 : 97 | Radnički | |||||
18.11
Dubočica
Dinamo
20
0
|
18.11.2006 | Dubočica | 20 : 0 | Dinamo |
18.11
Dinamo
Smederevo
2
3
|
18.11.2006 | Dinamo | 2 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
18.11
Obilić
Železnicar
3
2
|
18.11.2006 | Obilić | 3 : 2 | Železnicar | |||||
18.11
Borac
Rudar
3
0
|
18.11.2006 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
18.11
Bavanište
VGSK
1
3
|
18.11.2006 | Bavanište | 1 : 3 | VGSK |
18.11
Jedinstvo
Obilić
3
1
|
18.11.2006 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
18.11
Zrenjanin 023
Požarevac
3
0
|
18.11.2006 | Zrenjanin 023 | 3 : 0 | Požarevac | |||||
18.11
Kolubara
Srbijanka-Lasta
0
3
|
18.11.2006 | Kolubara | 0 : 3 | Srbijanka-Lasta | |||||
18.11
Student
Lazarevac
0
3
|
18.11.2006 | Student | 0 : 3 | Lazarevac | |||||
18.11
Vizura
Šumadija Aqua Viva
2
3
|
18.11.2006 | Vizura | 2 : 3 | Šumadija Aqua Viva |
18.11
Proleter Naftagas
Vrbas
31
33
|
18.11.2006 | Proleter Naftagas | 31 : 33 | Vrbas | |||||
18.11
ORK Niš
PKB
30
27
|
18.11.2006 | ORK Niš | 30 : 27 | PKB | |||||
18.11
Vojvodina Univ.
Metaloplastika
25
33
|
18.11.2006 | Vojvodina Univ. | 25 : 33 | Metaloplastika | |||||
18.11
Mladost Čelik
Jugović Unimet
37
25
|
18.11.2006 | Mladost Čelik | 37 : 25 | Jugović Unimet | |||||
18.11
Partizan Si and Si
Planinka Prolom V.
32
20
|
18.11.2006 | Partizan Si and Si | 32 : 20 | Planinka Prolom V. | |||||
18.11
Kolubara
Crvena Zvezda
22
30
|
18.11.2006 | Kolubara | 22 : 30 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
18.11
Mladost Radnički
BSK Heba
29
28
|
18.11.2006 | Mladost Radnički | 29 : 28 | BSK Heba | |||||
18.11
Jugopetrol Žel.
Sintelon
26
26
|
18.11.2006 | Jugopetrol Žel. | 26 : 26 | Sintelon |
18.11
Dinamo
Bask
34
37
|
18.11.2006 | Dinamo | 34 : 37 | Bask | |||||
18.11
Zemun
Crvena Zvezda
18
23
|
18.11.2006 | Zemun | 18 : 23 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
18.11
Napredak
Zlatar
31
32
|
18.11.2006 | Napredak | 31 : 32 | Zlatar | |||||
18.11
Leskovac
Obilic
37
29
|
18.11.2006 | Leskovac | 37 : 29 | Obilic | |||||
18.11
Crvenka
Rudar
33
40
|
18.11.2006 | Crvenka | 33 : 40 | Rudar | |||||
18.11
Spartak
Župa
26
26
|
18.11.2006 | Spartak | 26 : 26 | Župa | |||||
18.11
Mladost Radnicki
Priboj
37
33
|
18.11.2006 | Mladost Radnicki | 37 : 33 | Priboj | |||||
18.11
Gradnulica
Radnički
22
27
|
18.11.2006 | Gradnulica | 22 : 27 | Radnički |
18.11
Pančevo
Max Sport
19
18
|
18.11.2006 | Pančevo | 19 : 18 | Max Sport | |||||
18.11
Jagodina
Voždovac
30
26
|
18.11.2006 | Jagodina | 30 : 26 | Voždovac | |||||
18.11
Gornji Milanovac
Temerin
24
26
|
18.11.2006 | Gornji Milanovac | 24 : 26 | Temerin | |||||
18.11
Naisa 2
Sloga
33
17
|
18.11.2006 | Naisa 2 | 33 : 17 | Sloga | |||||
18.11
Vrnjačka Banja
Železnicar
39
21
|
18.11.2006 | Vrnjačka Banja | 39 : 21 | Železnicar | |||||
18.11
Knjaževac
Metalac
28
39
|
18.11.2006 | Knjaževac | 28 : 39 | Metalac |