19.08
17:30
Krušik
Bane
1
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Krušik | 1 : 0 | Bane | |||||
19.08
11:00
Polet (LJ)
Mačva
1
1
|
19.08.2012 11:00 | Polet (LJ) | 1 : 1 | Mačva | |||||
19.08
17:30
Radnički Stobeks
Železničar
1
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Radnički Stobeks | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
19.08
17:30
Sloboda (Č)
Pobeda
0
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Sloboda (Č) | 0 : 0 | Pobeda |
19.08
17:00
Kopaonik
Trgovački
4
2
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Kopaonik | 4 : 2 | Trgovački | |||||
19.08
17:00
Radnički (P)
Radnički (S)
1
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Morava (Ć)
Dubočica 1923
1
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Morava (Ć) | 1 : 0 | Dubočica 1923 | |||||
19.08
17:00
Dinamo
Car Konstantin
6
2
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Dinamo | 6 : 2 | Car Konstantin | |||||
19.08
17:00
Trstenik PPT
Radnik
1
4
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Trstenik PPT | 1 : 4 | Radnik | |||||
19.08
17:00
Moravac Orion
Sloga
3
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Moravac Orion | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
19.08
17:00
OFK Sinđelić
Borac (B)
2
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | OFK Sinđelić | 2 : 1 | Borac (B) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Žitorađa
Hajduk Veljko
2
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Žitorađa | 2 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko |
19.08
17:00
Srem
Cement
1
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Srem | 1 : 0 | Cement | |||||
19.08
17:00
ČSK Pivara
Radnički (Š)
0
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 1 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Palić
0
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 1 | Palić | |||||
19.08
17:00
Tekstilac
Sloga
1
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Tekstilac | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
19.08
17:00
Mladost
Bačka Topola
0
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Bačka Topola | |||||
19.08
17:00
Radnički (S)
Dunav
2
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
19.08
17:00
Dinamo
Dolina
1
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Dolina | |||||
19.08
17:00
Senta
Radnički (SM)
1
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Senta | 1 : 0 | Radnički (SM) |
19.08
16:30
Dorćol
BASK
1
1
|
19.08.2012 16:30 | Dorćol | 1 : 1 | BASK | |||||
19.08
16:30
Srem
Sopot
1
1
|
19.08.2012 16:30 | Srem | 1 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
19.08
16:30
Radnički
PKB
3
0
|
19.08.2012 16:30 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | PKB | |||||
19.08
16:30
Kovačevac
Sindjelić
0
1
|
19.08.2012 16:30 | Kovačevac | 0 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
19.08
11:00
Hajduk
Šumadija
1
1
|
19.08.2012 11:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
19.08
10:00
Balkan
Žarkovo
0
0
|
19.08.2012 10:00 | Balkan | 0 : 0 | Žarkovo | |||||
19.08
16:30
Železnik
Zemun
1
1
|
19.08.2012 16:30 | Železnik | 1 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
19.08
16:30
Turbina
Budućnost
3
2
|
19.08.2012 16:30 | Turbina | 3 : 2 | Budućnost |
19.08
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Slavija
3
2
|
19.08.2012 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 3 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
19.08
17:30
Omladinac (Z)
Omladinac
0
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Omladinac (Z) | 0 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
19.08
17:30
Jošanica ND 2011
Sloboda (G)
2
1
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Jošanica ND 2011 | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (G) | |||||
19.08
17:30
Prijevor
Mokra Gora
2
2
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Prijevor | 2 : 2 | Mokra Gora | |||||
19.08
17:30
Vodojaža
Karađorđe
1
1
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Vodojaža | 1 : 1 | Karađorđe |
19.08
17:30
Šumadinac (B)
Morava
3
1
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Šumadinac (B) | 3 : 1 | Morava | |||||
19.08
17:30
Mladi radnik
Šapine
2
1
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 1 | Šapine | |||||
19.08
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Karađorđe (T)
3
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Karađorđe (T) | |||||
19.08
17:30
Obilić
Gruža
2
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Obilić | 2 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
19.08
17:30
Homoljac
Sloga (B)
1
1
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Homoljac | 1 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
19.08
17:30
Šumadinac 1913
Zvižd
0
1
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Šumadinac 1913 | 0 : 1 | Zvižd | |||||
19.08
17:30
Udarnik
VGSK
2
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Udarnik | 2 : 0 | VGSK |
19.08
17:30
GP Zlatibor
Loznica 1919
2
2
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | GP Zlatibor | 2 : 2 | Loznica 1919 | |||||
19.08
17:30
Zlatar
Sevojno
0
1
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Zlatar | 0 : 1 | Sevojno |
19.08
17:00
Vlasina
Svrljig
2
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Vlasina | 2 : 0 | Svrljig | |||||
19.08
17:00
Balkanski
BSK Bujanovac
4
2
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Balkanski | 4 : 2 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
19.08
17:00
SFK Moravac
Zloćudovo
2
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | SFK Moravac | 2 : 0 | Zloćudovo | |||||
19.08
17:00
Zaplanjac
Malošište
7
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Zaplanjac | 7 : 1 | Malošište | |||||
19.08
17:00
Pusta Reka
Pukovac
0
3
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Pusta Reka | 0 : 3 | Pukovac | |||||
19.08
17:00
Sloga
Rudar Alpos
3
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
19.08
17:00
Vučje
Lužnica
2
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Vučje | 2 : 1 | Lužnica | |||||
19.08
17:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
19.08
17:00
Dunav
Župa
1
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Dunav | 1 : 1 | Župa | |||||
19.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Pepeljevac
9
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 9 : 1 | Pepeljevac | |||||
19.08
17:00
Radnički (L)
Rembas
3
2
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Radnički (L) | 3 : 2 | Rembas | |||||
19.08
17:00
OFK Bor
Napredak (D)
2
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | OFK Bor | 2 : 0 | Napredak (D) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Timočanin
Bošnjane
2
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Timočanin | 2 : 1 | Bošnjane | |||||
19.08
17:00
Juhor
Kablovi
4
2
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Juhor | 4 : 2 | Kablovi | |||||
19.08
17:00
Ozren
Đerdap
3
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Ozren | 3 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
19.08
17:00
Dragocvet
Majdanpek
0
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Dragocvet | 0 : 0 | Majdanpek |
19.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Proleter
0
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Proleter |
19.08
17:00
Hajduk
Mladost (BP)
3
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Mladost (BP) |
19.08
16:30
Bulbulderac
Vinča
3
0
|
19.08.2012 16:30 | Bulbulderac | 3 : 0 | Vinča | |||||
19.08
16:30
Radnički (NB)
Železničar
0
0
|
19.08.2012 16:30 | Radnički (NB) | 0 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
19.08
10:00
Radnički (R)
Slavija
1
0
|
19.08.2012 10:00 | Radnički (R) | 1 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
19.08
16:30
IMR
Resnik
0
0
|
19.08.2012 16:30 | IMR | 0 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
19.08
16:30
Sremčica
Lokomotiva
0
0
|
19.08.2012 16:30 | Sremčica | 0 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
19.08
16:30
Lepušnica
Posavac
2
1
|
19.08.2012 16:30 | Lepušnica | 2 : 1 | Posavac | |||||
19.08
16:30
Crvena zvezda
IMT
0
1
|
19.08.2012 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 1 | IMT | |||||
19.08
10:00
Grafičar
GSP Polet
1
1
|
19.08.2012 10:00 | Grafičar | 1 : 1 | GSP Polet |
19.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Šumadinac
1
3
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Šumadinac | |||||
19.08
17:30
Ćava
Maršić
1
3
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Ćava | 1 : 3 | Maršić | |||||
19.08
17:30
Budućnost
Arsenal
0
1
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
19.08
17:30
Jadran
Seljak
3
1
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Jadran | 3 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
19.08
17:30
Partizan
Vinogradi DB
2
1
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
19.08
17:30
Šumadija
Sloga
3
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
19.08
17:30
Kolonija
Sušica
5
2
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Kolonija | 5 : 2 | Sušica | |||||
19.08
17:30
Erdoglija 1931
Korićani
1
1
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Erdoglija 1931 | 1 : 1 | Korićani |
19.08
17:30
Makce
Mladi Borac
7
1
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Makce | 7 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
19.08
17:30
Sloga (B)
Vihor
2
1
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 1 | Vihor | |||||
19.08
17:30
Borac
Crni Vrh
2
1
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Crni Vrh | |||||
19.08
17:30
Omladinac
Sloga (D)
5
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Omladinac | 5 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
19.08
17:30
Integral
Mlava
0
3
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Integral | 0 : 3 | Mlava | |||||
19.08
17:30
Polet
Mladost
0
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
19.08
17:30
Beli Orao
Napredak
2
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Beli Orao | 2 : 0 | Napredak |
19.08
17:00
Polet
Železničar
0
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
19.08
17:00
Borac
Šumadinac
3
3
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 3 | Šumadinac | |||||
19.08
17:00
Proleter
Budućnost
4
2
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 4 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
19.08
17:00
Napredak
Omladinac
5
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 5 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
19.08
17:00
Bresje Superior
Radnik
1
2
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Bresje Superior | 1 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
19.08
17:00
Šumadija
Sloboda
2
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
19.08
17:00
Osipaonica
Selevac
1
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Osipaonica | 1 : 0 | Selevac |
19.08
17:30
Radjevac
Provo
3
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Radjevac | 3 : 0 | Provo | |||||
19.08
17:30
Mladost (DD)
Drina
3
2
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Mladost (DD) | 3 : 2 | Drina | |||||
19.08
17:30
Antimon
Jedinstvo (V)
5
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Antimon | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo (V) | |||||
19.08
17:30
Podrinje
Mladi Borac
0
3
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Podrinje | 0 : 3 | Mladi Borac | |||||
19.08
17:30
Lipolist
Jedinstvo (Š)
1
3
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Lipolist | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (Š) | |||||
19.08
17:30
Mladost (P)
Radnički
4
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Mladost (P) | 4 : 0 | Radnički |
19.08
17:00
Polimlje
Omladinac
9
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Polimlje | 9 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
19.08
17:00
Polet
Sečica
2
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Sečica | |||||
19.08
17:00
Perućac
Lauš
1
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Perućac | 1 : 0 | Lauš | |||||
19.08
17:00
Višesava
Ariljska rampa
3
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Višesava | 3 : 0 | Ariljska rampa | |||||
19.08
17:00
Zlatibor
Budućnost
1
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Zlatibor | 1 : 0 | Budućnost |
19.08
17:00
Naša krila 1936
Zemljoradnik
6
2
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Naša krila 1936 | 6 : 2 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
19.08
17:00
Orljane
Mladost (B)
2
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Orljane | 2 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Rad
Palilula
5
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Rad | 5 : 0 | Palilula | |||||
19.08
17:00
Rutevac
Radnički 1947 (Č)
2
3
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Rutevac | 2 : 3 | Radnički 1947 (Č) |
19.08
17:00
Progres
Šumadija
6
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Progres | 6 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
19.08
17:00
Mladost
Mladi Borac
3
4
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 4 | Mladi Borac | |||||
19.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
Gradac
5
2
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 5 : 2 | Gradac | |||||
19.08
17:00
Sloga
Čekmin
3
2
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Čekmin | |||||
19.08
17:00
OFK Morava
Radan
0
3
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | OFK Morava | 0 : 3 | Radan |
19.08
17:00
Sindjelić
Napredak (S)
2
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Sindjelić | 2 : 1 | Napredak (S) | |||||
19.08
11:00
OFK Tekstilac
Mladost (D)
0
0
|
19.08.2012 11:00 | OFK Tekstilac | 0 : 0 | Mladost (D) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Lugomir
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Lugomir | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
19.08
17:00
Levač
Morava
1
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Levač | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
19.08
17:00
Buducnost
Vinorača
2
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Buducnost | 2 : 0 | Vinorača | |||||
19.08
17:00
Kušiljevo
Mladost (J)
3
2
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Kušiljevo | 3 : 2 | Mladost (J) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Mladost (K)
Bratstvo
3
3
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Mladost (K) | 3 : 3 | Bratstvo | |||||
19.08
17:00
SFS Borac
Vinogradar
2
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | SFS Borac | 2 : 0 | Vinogradar |
19.08
17:00
Jovan Kursula
Trajal
0
2
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Jovan Kursula | 0 : 2 | Trajal | |||||
19.08
17:00
Mladost
Sloga (D)
2
3
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Sloga (D) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Naupare
3
4
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 3 : 4 | Naupare | |||||
19.08
17:00
Trudbenik
Blagotin
6
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Trudbenik | 6 : 0 | Blagotin | |||||
19.08
17:00
Jasika
Sloga (Ć)
4
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Jasika | 4 : 1 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Jastrebac
Gradina
3
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Jastrebac | 3 : 0 | Gradina |
19.08
17:30
Tavankut
Bačka (M)
6
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Tavankut | 6 : 0 | Bačka (M) | |||||
19.08
17:30
Čantavir
Bajša
2
2
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Čantavir | 2 : 2 | Bajša | |||||
19.08
17:30
Tisa
Obilić
2
1
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Tisa | 2 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
19.08
17:30
Vinogradar
Jadran
0
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Vinogradar | 0 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
19.08
17:30
Proleter
Potisje
6
2
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Proleter | 6 : 2 | Potisje |
19.08
17:30
Vojvodina (NM)
Crvena zvezda (VS)
2
4
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Vojvodina (NM) | 2 : 4 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
19.08
11:00
Radnički (Z)
Krajina
2
1
|
19.08.2012 11:00 | Radnički (Z) | 2 : 1 | Krajina | |||||
19.08
17:30
Borac (A)
OFK Gradnulica
2
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Borac (A) | 2 : 0 | OFK Gradnulica | |||||
19.08
17:30
Napredak
Crvena zvezda (RS)
2
4
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Napredak | 2 : 4 | Crvena zvezda (RS) |
19.08
17:00
Polet
Borac
1
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
19.08
17:00
Partizan (G)
Sloga (BNS)
0
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Partizan (G) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Radnički (B)
Vojvodina
0
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Radnički (B) | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
19.08
17:00
Vulturul
Tempo
1
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Vulturul | 1 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
19.08
17:00
Mladost
Budućnost (BB)
1
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Budućnost (BB) |
19.08
17:00
PIK Prigrevica
Kordun
3
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 3 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
19.08
17:00
BSK
Omladinac (D)
1
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Borac
3
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Borac |
19.08
17:00
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
19.08
17:00
Obilić
Bačka
7
2
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Obilić | 7 : 2 | Bačka | |||||
19.08
17:00
Omladinac
Hercegovac
0
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Hercegovac | |||||
19.08
10:00
Kabel
Stari Grad
4
0
|
19.08.2012 10:00 | Kabel | 4 : 0 | Stari Grad | |||||
19.08
17:00
Sutjeska
Borac
4
2
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Sutjeska | 4 : 2 | Borac |
19.08
Šumar
Hajduk (V)
1
0
|
19.08.2012 | Šumar | 1 : 0 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
19.08
Hajduk 1932
Sremac
1
2
|
19.08.2012 | Hajduk 1932 | 1 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
19.08
Radnički
Sloven
1
0
|
19.08.2012 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
19.08
LSK Laćarak
Podrinje
0
0
|
19.08.2012 | LSK Laćarak | 0 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
19.08
Jadran
Sloven (S)
6
1
|
19.08.2012 | Jadran | 6 : 1 | Sloven (S) | |||||
19.08
Donji Petrovci
Kupinovo
5
0
|
19.08.2012 | Donji Petrovci | 5 : 0 | Kupinovo | |||||
19.08
Ljukovo
Graničar
0
2
|
19.08.2012 | Ljukovo | 0 : 2 | Graničar |
19.08
16:30
Baćevac
Borac (O)
0
3
|
19.08.2012 16:30 | Baćevac | 0 : 3 | Borac (O) | |||||
19.08
16:30
Zmaj 1953
OFK Zabrežje
1
3
|
19.08.2012 16:30 | Zmaj 1953 | 1 : 3 | OFK Zabrežje | |||||
19.08
16:30
Vrčin
Rudar
3
0
|
19.08.2012 16:30 | Vrčin | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
19.08
16:30
PKB Kovilovo
Šumadija
4
2
|
19.08.2012 16:30 | PKB Kovilovo | 4 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
19.08
16:30
Strelac
Prva Iskra
2
1
|
19.08.2012 16:30 | Strelac | 2 : 1 | Prva Iskra | |||||
19.08
16:30
Komgrap
Brodarac
4
1
|
19.08.2012 16:30 | Komgrap | 4 : 1 | Brodarac | |||||
19.08
10:00
Borac (L)
13. Maj
2
1
|
19.08.2012 10:00 | Borac (L) | 2 : 1 | 13. Maj | |||||
19.08
16:30
Poštar Zvezdara
Jedinstvo
0
4
|
19.08.2012 16:30 | Poštar Zvezdara | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
19.08
10:00
Selo Mladenovac
Milutinac
1
0
|
19.08.2012 10:00 | Selo Mladenovac | 1 : 0 | Milutinac |
19.08
17:30
Borac
OFK Bagremar
1
3
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 3 | OFK Bagremar | |||||
19.08
17:30
Botunje
Mladost
0
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Botunje | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
19.08
17:30
Sloga
Dobrača
3
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Dobrača | |||||
19.08
17:30
Kremenac
Seljak
1
1
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Kremenac | 1 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
19.08
17:30
Hajduk
Azbest
2
1
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Azbest | |||||
19.08
17:30
Košutnjak
Srbija
1
3
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Košutnjak | 1 : 3 | Srbija | |||||
19.08
17:30
Šumarice 2008
Kutlovo
1
3
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Šumarice 2008 | 1 : 3 | Kutlovo | |||||
19.08
17:30
21. oktobar
Mladost Teferič
3
2
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | 21. oktobar | 3 : 2 | Mladost Teferič |
19.08
17:30
Sloga (LŠ)
Velika Reka
6
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Sloga (LŠ) | 6 : 0 | Velika Reka | |||||
19.08
17:30
Stolice
Cer
3
2
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Stolice | 3 : 2 | Cer | |||||
19.08
11:00
Studenac
Jedinstvo (Z)
3
2
|
19.08.2012 11:00 | Studenac | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Z) | |||||
19.08
17:30
Borac (K)
Mladost (B)
0
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Borac (K) | 0 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
19.08
17:30
Sloga (K)
Hajduk
2
1
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
19.08
17:30
Jadar 1961
Cerova
0
3
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Jadar 1961 | 0 : 3 | Cerova | |||||
19.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Borac (L)
3
2
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 3 : 2 | Borac (L) |
19.08
17:30
Majur
Omladinac
7
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Majur | 7 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
19.08
17:30
Drina
Napredak (R)
1
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Drina | 1 : 0 | Napredak (R) | |||||
19.08
17:30
Proleter
Torpedo 1924
6
1
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Proleter | 6 : 1 | Torpedo 1924 | |||||
19.08
17:30
Napredak (BP)
Duško
0
1
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Napredak (BP) | 0 : 1 | Duško | |||||
19.08
17:30
Partizan
Napredak (MB)
4
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | Napredak (MB) | |||||
19.08
17:30
Budućnost
Milicionar
1
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Milicionar | |||||
19.08
17:30
BMR Petlovača
Premijer
2
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | BMR Petlovača | 2 : 0 | Premijer | |||||
19.08
17:30
Sloga
Sloboda
3
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Sloboda |
19.08
17:30
Karađorđe
Vlašić
3
1
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Karađorđe | 3 : 1 | Vlašić | |||||
19.08
17:30
Pocerina
Korman
1
2
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Pocerina | 1 : 2 | Korman | |||||
19.08
17:30
Cerić
Dobrava
5
2
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Cerić | 5 : 2 | Dobrava | |||||
19.08
17:30
Borac
Galeb
0
3
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Galeb | |||||
19.08
17:30
Sloga
Dumača
4
2
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Dumača | |||||
19.08
17:30
OFK Varna
OFK Jelen
2
2
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | OFK Varna | 2 : 2 | OFK Jelen | |||||
19.08
17:30
Mladost (Z)
Mladost (PP)
1
4
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Mladost (Z) | 1 : 4 | Mladost (PP) |
19.08
17:00
Javor
Medveđa
2
2
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Javor | 2 : 2 | Medveđa | |||||
19.08
17:00
Polet
Kolare
2
3
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 3 | Kolare | |||||
19.08
17:00
Mladost
Istok 63
1
3
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Istok 63 | |||||
19.08
17:00
Crni Vrh
BSK
2
5
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Crni Vrh | 2 : 5 | BSK | |||||
19.08
17:00
Mladi radnik
Kupinovac
3
4
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 4 | Kupinovac | |||||
19.08
17:00
Napredak
Sloga
0
2
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
19.08
17:00
OFK Tabane
Šumadinac
2
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | OFK Tabane | 2 : 1 | Šumadinac |
19.08
17:00
Ušće
Mladost (DK)
2
2
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Ušće | 2 : 2 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Omladinac
Rubin
1
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Rubin | |||||
19.08
17:00
Župski biseri
Beli Orlovi
1
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Župski biseri | 1 : 1 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
19.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Donji Kopaonik
9
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Vinogradar | 9 : 1 | Donji Kopaonik | |||||
19.08
17:00
Baštovan
Borac
3
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Baštovan | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
19.08
17:00
Mladi radnik
Mladost (T)
3
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Mladost (T) |
19.08
17:00
Dedina
OFK Ribare
2
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Dedina | 2 : 1 | OFK Ribare | |||||
19.08
17:00
Rasina
Mačkovac
2
3
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Rasina | 2 : 3 | Mačkovac | |||||
19.08
17:00
Sloga
13. April
1
6
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 6 | 13. April | |||||
19.08
17:00
Kupci
Gornji Stepoš
0
2
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Kupci | 0 : 2 | Gornji Stepoš | |||||
19.08
17:00
Kapidžija
Čitluk
3
7
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Kapidžija | 3 : 7 | Čitluk | |||||
19.08
17:00
Dvorane
Dušan Ristić
3
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Dvorane | 3 : 1 | Dušan Ristić | |||||
19.08
17:00
Mudrakovac
Belović
2
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Mudrakovac | 2 : 1 | Belović |
19.08
17:00
Proleter
Stari Tamiš
2
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Stari Tamiš | |||||
19.08
17:00
Omladinac (D)
BSK Bavanište
3
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (D) | 3 : 1 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
19.08
17:00
Plavi Dunav
Strela
2
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Plavi Dunav | 2 : 1 | Strela | |||||
19.08
17:00
Železničar
Omladinac (O)
2
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Železničar | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Mladost
Borac
1
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
19.08
17:00
Spartak
Pobeda
3
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
19.08
17:00
Unirea
Polet
4
3
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Unirea | 4 : 3 | Polet |
19.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Hajduk
1
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
19.08
17:00
Ševac
Vitorul
1
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Ševac | 1 : 1 | Vitorul | |||||
19.08
17:00
Ratar
Borac (VG)
4
2
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Ratar | 4 : 2 | Borac (VG) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Budućnost (A)
Karaš (Ј)
8
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Budućnost (A) | 8 : 1 | Karaš (Ј) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Potporanj
1
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Potporanj | |||||
19.08
17:00
Dunav
Partizan (U)
5
2
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Dunav | 5 : 2 | Partizan (U) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Hajdučica
Borac (VS)
3
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Hajdučica | 3 : 1 | Borac (VS) |
19.08
Čenej
Susek
0
2
|
19.08.2012 | Čenej | 0 : 2 | Susek | |||||
19.08
Proleter
Borac
7
1
|
19.08.2012 | Proleter | 7 : 1 | Borac | |||||
19.08
Sremac
Slavija
1
3
|
19.08.2012 | Sremac | 1 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
19.08
OFK Sirig
Tatra
2
5
|
19.08.2012 | OFK Sirig | 2 : 5 | Tatra | |||||
19.08
OFK Futog
Mladost
2
1
|
19.08.2012 | OFK Futog | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
19.08
Vinogradar
Fruškogorski partizan
1
3
|
19.08.2012 | Vinogradar | 1 : 3 | Fruškogorski partizan | |||||
19.08
Bačka
Dinamo
3
1
|
19.08.2012 | Bačka | 3 : 1 | Dinamo |
19.08
17:00
Graničar (K)
Graničar (G)
1
2
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Graničar (K) | 1 : 2 | Graničar (G) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo (R)
1
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Budućnost
Podunavac
4
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
19.08
17:00
Napredak (V)
Sloga
3
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Napredak (V) | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
19.08
17:00
Napredak (P)
Lovac
3
1
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Napredak (P) | 3 : 1 | Lovac | |||||
19.08
17:00
Železničar
Borac
2
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Železničar | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
19.08
17:00
Hrtkovci
Jedinstvo (P)
0
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Hrtkovci | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) |
19.08
20:45
Crvena zvezda
Rad
2
2
|
19.08.2012 20:45 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 2 | Rad | |||||
19.08
17:00
Jagodina
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
19.08.2012 17:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd |
19.08
14:00
FAP
Arsenal
0
0
|
19.08.2012 14:00 | FAP | 0 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
19.08
14:30
Javor
Mladost
1
3
|
19.08.2012 14:30 | Javor | 1 : 3 | Mladost |
19.08
12:00
Vršac
Indeks
1
1
|
19.08.2012 12:00 | Vršac | 1 : 1 | Indeks | |||||
19.08
12:00
Radnički (S)
Crvenka
5
1
|
19.08.2012 12:00 | Radnički (S) | 5 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
19.08
12:00
Proleter 2006
Spartak ZV
0
7
|
19.08.2012 12:00 | Proleter 2006 | 0 : 7 | Spartak ZV |
19.08
15:30
Tavankut
Bačka (M)
4
3
|
19.08.2012 15:30 | Tavankut | 4 : 3 | Bačka (M) | |||||
19.08
15:30
Čantavir
Bajša
0
1
|
19.08.2012 15:30 | Čantavir | 0 : 1 | Bajša | |||||
19.08
15:30
Tisa
Obilić
1
1
|
19.08.2012 15:30 | Tisa | 1 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
19.08
15:30
Vinogradar
Jadran
6
0
|
19.08.2012 15:30 | Vinogradar | 6 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
19.08
15:30
Proleter
Potisje
1
10
|
19.08.2012 15:30 | Proleter | 1 : 10 | Potisje |
19.08
17:30
FAP
Mladost
3
1
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | FAP | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
19.08
17:30
Novi Pazar
Čačak 94
5
0
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Novi Pazar | 5 : 0 | Čačak 94 | |||||
19.08
17:30
Javor
Sloga (K)
0
3
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Javor | 0 : 3 | Sloga (K) | |||||
19.08
17:30
Metalac (K)
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
1
|
19.08.2012 17:30 | Metalac (K) | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
19.08
12:00
Budućnost
Radnički
1
0
|
19.08.2012 12:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Radnički |
19.08
10:00
Vršac
Indeks
0
0
|
19.08.2012 10:00 | Vršac | 0 : 0 | Indeks | |||||
19.08
10:00
Radnički (S)
Crvenka
3
0
|
19.08.2012 10:00 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
19.08
10:00
Proleter 2006
Spartak ZV
1
3
|
19.08.2012 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 1 : 3 | Spartak ZV |
19.08
10:00
Budućnost
Radnički
3
0
|
19.08.2012 10:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
19.08
10:00
Osecina
Savacijum
1
7
|
19.08.2012 10:00 | Osecina | 1 : 7 | Savacijum |