20.04
16:00
Sloboda (Č)
Šumadija (A)
0
2
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Sloboda (Č) | 0 : 2 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Železničar
Radnički Stobeks
1
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Železničar | 1 : 1 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
20.04
16:00
Sloga (K)
Sloga (P)
1
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Vujić voda
0
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Vujić voda | |||||
20.04
16:00
FAP
Sloga (PM)
1
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | FAP | 1 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Budućnost
Partizan (BB)
2
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Rudar (K)
Sloga (BB)
1
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Rudar (K) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Mačva
Polet (LJ)
5
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Mačva | 5 : 0 | Polet (LJ) |
20.04
16:00
Kopaonik
Dubočica
1
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Kopaonik | 1 : 0 | Dubočica | |||||
20.04
16:00
Rudar Alpos
Svrljig
0
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Rudar Alpos | 0 : 1 | Svrljig | |||||
20.04
16:00
Hajduk Veljko
Jedinstvo (P)
2
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Vlasina
Car Konstantin
2
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Vlasina | 2 : 1 | Car Konstantin | |||||
20.04
16:00
Sloga (D)
Trstenik PPT
2
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 1 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
20.04
16:00
Radnički (S)
Timok
2
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 0 | Timok | |||||
20.04
16:00
Radnički (P)
Radnički (N)
1
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Žitorađa
Radnik
3
2
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Žitorađa | 3 : 2 | Radnik |
20.04
16:00
Cement
Sloboda (NK)
7
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Cement | 7 : 0 | Sloboda (NK) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Dolina
Tekstilac Ites
0
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Dolina | 0 : 0 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
20.04
16:00
Senta
Vršac
2
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Senta | 2 : 0 | Vršac | |||||
20.04
16:00
OFK Kikinda
Mladost (A)
2
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | OFK Kikinda | 2 : 1 | Mladost (A) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Mladost (BJ)
Sloga (T)
0
2
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost (BJ) | 0 : 2 | Sloga (T) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Solunac
Palić
0
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Solunac | 0 : 0 | Palić | |||||
20.04
16:00
Veternik Viskol
Donji Srem
2
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Veternik Viskol | 2 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
20.04
16:00
Radnički (NP)
ČSK Pivara
0
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 1 | ČSK Pivara |
20.04
17:00
Voždovac
Žarkovo
1
0
|
20.04.2011 17:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | Žarkovo | |||||
20.04
17:00
Šumadija (J)
Balkan Mirijevo
2
0
|
20.04.2011 17:00 | Šumadija (J) | 2 : 0 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
20.04
17:00
Kovačevac
Palilulac
2
1
|
20.04.2011 17:00 | Kovačevac | 2 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
20.04
17:00
Grafičar
Srem (J)
0
2
|
20.04.2011 17:00 | Grafičar | 0 : 2 | Srem (J) | |||||
20.04
17:00
Resnik
Dorćol
0
0
|
20.04.2011 17:00 | Resnik | 0 : 0 | Dorćol | |||||
20.04
17:00
Mladenovac
Hajduk
2
0
|
20.04.2011 17:00 | Mladenovac | 2 : 0 | Hajduk |
20.04
11:00
Mladost (O)
Slavija
4
2
|
20.04.2011 11:00 | Mladost (O) | 4 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
20.04
16:00
Tutin
Polet (T)
1
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Tutin | 1 : 0 | Polet (T) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Pobeda
Omladinac (NS)
6
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Pobeda | 6 : 0 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Šumadija 1903
Metalac (K)
0
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Bane
Jošanica
0
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Bane | 0 : 1 | Jošanica | |||||
20.04
16:00
Orlovac
Takovo
6
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Orlovac | 6 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
20.04
16:00
Partizan (C)
Mokra Gora
0
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Partizan (C) | 0 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
20.04
16:00
Vodojaža
Trepča
1
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Vodojaža | 1 : 1 | Trepča |
20.04
16:00
Šapine
Železničar Inon
2
3
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Šapine | 2 : 3 | Železničar Inon | |||||
20.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda (S)
GFK Jasenica 1911
2
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 2 : 1 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
20.04
16:00
Morava (VP)
Obilić
3
2
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Morava (VP) | 3 : 2 | Obilić | |||||
20.04
16:00
Borac
Gruža
3
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
20.04
16:00
Zvižd
Sloga (B)
2
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Zvižd | 2 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Sloga (D)
Homoljac
5
2
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga (D) | 5 : 2 | Homoljac | |||||
20.04
16:00
Šumadinac
Seljak
2
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Šumadinac | 2 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
20.04
16:00
Vrbovac
Železničar (S)
0
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Vrbovac | 0 : 0 | Železničar (S) |
20.04
16:00
Loznica
Jadar (ST)
4
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Loznica | 4 : 0 | Jadar (ST) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Polimlje
2
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (V) | 2 : 0 | Polimlje | |||||
20.04
16:00
Ribnica
Radnički (V)
1
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Ribnica | 1 : 1 | Radnički (V) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Zlatibor
Jadar (GD)
2
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Zlatibor | 2 : 0 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Zlatar
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
2
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Zlatar | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
20.04
16:00
Krušik
Osečina
1
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Krušik | 1 : 0 | Osečina | |||||
20.04
16:00
Drina
Zadrugar
1
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Drina | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
20.04
16:00
Sloga (S)
Sloga (LŠ)
3
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga (S) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (LŠ) |
20.04
16:00
Mramor
Pukovac
0
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Mramor | 0 : 1 | Pukovac | |||||
20.04
16:00
Ropotovo
Mladost (B)
1
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Ropotovo | 1 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Moravac Orion
Balkanski
2
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Moravac Orion | 2 : 0 | Balkanski | |||||
20.04
16:00
Radan
Moravica (S)
2
2
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Radan | 2 : 2 | Moravica (S) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Pusta Reka
Jedinstvo (B)
5
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Pusta Reka | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Zloćudovo
Vučje
2
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Zloćudovo | 2 : 1 | Vučje | |||||
20.04
16:00
Morava (VH)
Sloga
1
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Morava (VH) | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
20.04
16:00
Zaplanjac
BSK Bujanovac
2
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Zaplanjac | 2 : 1 | BSK Bujanovac |
20.04
16:00
Trgovački
Radnički
2
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Trgovački | 2 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
20.04
16:00
Juhor
Đerdap
3
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Juhor | 3 : 1 | Đerdap | |||||
20.04
16:00
Morava (Ć)
Borac
1
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Morava (Ć) | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
20.04
16:00
Župa
Pepeljevac
4
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Župa | 4 : 1 | Pepeljevac | |||||
20.04
16:00
Timočanin
Slatina
4
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Timočanin | 4 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
20.04
16:00
Trajal
Majdanpek
2
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Trajal | 2 : 0 | Majdanpek | |||||
20.04
16:00
SFS Borac
Bor
0
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | SFS Borac | 0 : 0 | Bor | |||||
20.04
16:00
Kablovi
Rembas
4
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Kablovi | 4 : 0 | Rembas |
20.04
16:00
Dinamo
Spartak
4
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Dinamo | 4 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
20.04
16:00
Obilić
Vojvodina
0
3
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
20.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Borac
3
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
20.04
16:00
Kozara
Bačka 1901
1
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Kozara | 1 : 0 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
20.04
16:00
Budućnost
Bačka (P)
1
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Bačka (P) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Radnički (Z)
Zadrugar
1
2
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Radnički (Z) | 1 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
20.04
16:00
Bačka Topola
Radnički (B)
0
2
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Bačka Topola | 0 : 2 | Radnički (B) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Proleter
AFK
0
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | AFK |
20.04
16:00
Bačka (BP)
Jugović
3
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Bačka (BP) | 3 : 1 | Jugović | |||||
20.04
16:00
Metalac AV
Sloga Radnički
0
3
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Metalac AV | 0 : 3 | Sloga Radnički | |||||
20.04
16:00
Mladost
1. Maj
4
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | 1. Maj | |||||
20.04
16:00
Borac
Radnički (SM)
2
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Index
Budućnost
2
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Index | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
20.04
16:00
Dunav
Omladinac
4
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Dunav | 4 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
20.04
16:00
Polet
Radnički (I)
5
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Polet | 5 : 0 | Radnički (I) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Obilić
Crvena Zvezda
2
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Obilić | 2 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda |
20.04
16:00
Junkovac
Šumadinac (N)
3
2
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Junkovac | 3 : 2 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Lokomotiva
Šumadija
0
2
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
20.04
16:00
Badnjevac
Beli Orlovi
2
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Badnjevac | 2 : 1 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
20.04
16:00
Rača Popović
Borac (P)
2
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Rača Popović | 2 : 1 | Borac (P) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Banja
Karađorđe
4
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Banja | 4 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
20.04
16:00
Partizan
Aranđelovac
1
2
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Partizan | 1 : 2 | Aranđelovac | |||||
20.04
16:00
Marjan
Šumadinac (S)
0
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Marjan | 0 : 1 | Šumadinac (S) |
20.04
17:00
Dragocvet
Mladost
4
3
|
20.04.2011 17:00 | Dragocvet | 4 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
20.04
17:00
Kupinovac
Istok-63
2
0
|
20.04.2011 17:00 | Kupinovac | 2 : 0 | Istok-63 | |||||
20.04
17:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
20.04.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.04
17:00
Levac
Vinoraca
0
1
|
20.04.2011 17:00 | Levac | 0 : 1 | Vinoraca | |||||
20.04
17:00
Buducnost
Napredak (D)
0
2
|
20.04.2011 17:00 | Buducnost | 0 : 2 | Napredak (D) | |||||
20.04
17:00
Vinogradar
Kušiljevo
1
0
|
20.04.2011 17:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 0 | Kušiljevo | |||||
20.04
17:00
Napredak (Z)
Lugomir
2
0
|
20.04.2011 17:00 | Napredak (Z) | 2 : 0 | Lugomir | |||||
20.04
17:00
Morava
Sloga
1
4
|
20.04.2011 17:00 | Morava | 1 : 4 | Sloga |
20.04
16:00
Vrnjci
Polet
0
4
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Vrnjci | 0 : 4 | Polet | |||||
20.04
16:00
Olimpik
Šumadija
2
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Olimpik | 2 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
20.04
16:00
Čibukovac
Jedinstvo (G)
2
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Čibukovac | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Lazac
Mladost
1
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Lazac | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
20.04
16:00
Napredak
Žiča
3
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Žiča | |||||
20.04
16:00
Gruža
Jedinstvo (D)
2
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Gruža | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
20.04
16:00
Granit
Morava
4
0
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Granit | 4 : 0 | Morava | |||||
20.04
16:00
Mlada krila
Ribnica
0
1
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Mlada krila | 0 : 1 | Ribnica |
20.04
16:00
Pančevo
Jedinstvo Stević
0
2
|
20.04.2011 16:00 | Pančevo | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo Stević |
20.04
16:30
Sutjeska
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
20.04.2011 16:30 | Sutjeska | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.04
16:30
Budućnost
Mladost
8
0
|
20.04.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 8 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
20.04
16:30
Iskra
Mladost Radost
2
0
|
20.04.2011 16:30 | Iskra | 2 : 0 | Mladost Radost | |||||
20.04
16:30
Proleter
Vojvodina
5
2
|
20.04.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 5 : 2 | Vojvodina |
20.04
Ropočevo
Slatina
5
1
|
20.04.2011 | Ropočevo | 5 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
20.04
Kosmaj
Sibnica
1
0
|
20.04.2011 | Kosmaj | 1 : 0 | Sibnica | |||||
20.04
Rogača
4 juli (MP)
2
3
|
20.04.2011 | Rogača | 2 : 3 | 4 juli (MP) | |||||
20.04
Mladost (MI)
Mladost (G)
3
0
|
20.04.2011 | Mladost (MI) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (G) | |||||
20.04
Vis
Nemenikuće
1
1
|
20.04.2011 | Vis | 1 : 1 | Nemenikuće | |||||
20.04
Stojnik
Crvena Zvezda
7
1
|
20.04.2011 | Stojnik | 7 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda |
20.04
16:30
Javor
Inđija
2
1
|
20.04.2011 16:30 | Javor | 2 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
20.04
16:30
BSK Borča
Čukarički Stankom
3
1
|
20.04.2011 16:30 | BSK Borča | 3 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
20.04
16:30
Jagodina
Metalac
0
2
|
20.04.2011 16:30 | Jagodina | 0 : 2 | Metalac | |||||
20.04
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Sloboda PS
5
1
|
20.04.2011 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 1 | Sloboda PS | |||||
20.04
16:30
Smederevo
Partizan
1
4
|
20.04.2011 16:30 | Smederevo | 1 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
20.04
16:30
Vojvodina
Hajduk
2
1
|
20.04.2011 16:30 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
20.04
14:00
Spartak ZV
OFK Beograd
3
1
|
20.04.2011 14:00 | Spartak ZV | 3 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
20.04
16:30
Borac
Rad
0
0
|
20.04.2011 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Rad |
20.04
16:30
Kolubara
Mladi radnik
1
1
|
20.04.2011 16:30 | Kolubara | 1 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
20.04
16:30
Big bul Radnički
Mladost (L)
0
3
|
20.04.2011 16:30 | Big bul Radnički | 0 : 3 | Mladost (L) | |||||
20.04
16:30
Teleoptik
Novi Pazar
0
1
|
20.04.2011 16:30 | Teleoptik | 0 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
20.04
16:30
Proleter (NS)
Radnički (S)
1
2
|
20.04.2011 16:30 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 2 | Radnički (S) | |||||
20.04
16:30
Sinđelić
Radnički 1923
1
0
|
20.04.2011 16:30 | Sinđelić | 1 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
20.04
16:30
Dinamo
Bežanija
1
0
|
20.04.2011 16:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
20.04
16:30
Napredak
BASK
0
1
|
20.04.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | BASK | |||||
20.04
16:30
Banat
Novi Sad
1
1
|
20.04.2011 16:30 | Banat | 1 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
20.04
16:30
Srem
Zemun
1
0
|
20.04.2011 16:30 | Srem | 1 : 0 | Zemun |
20.04
10:00
Dinamo
OFK Stenli
0
3
|
20.04.2011 10:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | OFK Stenli | |||||
20.04
10:00
Kraljevićevo
Slavija
3
0
|
20.04.2011 10:00 | Kraljevićevo | 3 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
20.04
10:00
Spartak
Jugoslavija
1
4
|
20.04.2011 10:00 | Spartak | 1 : 4 | Jugoslavija |
20.04
18:00
OKK Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
89
88
|
20.04.2011 18:00 | OKK Beograd | 89 : 88 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
20.04
18:00
Mega Vizura
Metalac
77
69
|
20.04.2011 18:00 | Mega Vizura | 77 : 69 | Metalac |
20.04
18:00
Hemofarm
Partizan
63
66
|
20.04.2011 18:00 | Hemofarm | 63 : 66 | Partizan | 0:1 |
20.04
20:00
Topličanin
Jastrebac
27
20
|
20.04.2011 20:00 | Topličanin | 27 : 20 | Jastrebac |
20.04
Brestovac
Naisus 2
30
36
|
20.04.2011 | Brestovac | 30 : 36 | Naisus 2 | |||||
20.04
Niška Banja
Pirot
32
32
|
20.04.2011 | Niška Banja | 32 : 32 | Pirot |
20.04
19:00
Raška
Vranje
29
20
|
20.04.2011 19:00 | Raška | 29 : 20 | Vranje |
20.04
18:00
Kikinda
Kučevo
22
39
|
20.04.2011 18:00 | Kikinda | 22 : 39 | Kučevo | |||||
20.04
20:00
Proleter Superprotein
Halas Jožef
22
25
|
20.04.2011 20:00 | Proleter Superprotein | 22 : 25 | Halas Jožef |