02.09
Sloga (P)
Sloga (K)
0
1
|
02.09.2006 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
02.09
Sloboda (U)
INON
2
0
|
02.09.2006 | Sloboda (U) | 2 : 0 | INON | |||||
02.09
Takovo
Sloboda (Č)
2
0
|
02.09.2006 | Takovo | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
02.09
Loznica
Budućnost
1
1
|
02.09.2006 | Loznica | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
02.09
Vujić Voda
Metalac (GM)
0
1
|
02.09.2006 | Vujić Voda | 0 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
02.09
Rudar
Mladi Radnik
1
1
|
02.09.2006 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
02.09
Jedinstvo
Metalac (K)
3
1
|
02.09.2006 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Metalac (K) |
02.09
Đerdap
Kopaonik
0
0
|
02.09.2006 | Đerdap | 0 : 0 | Kopaonik |
02.09
Crvenka
Zlatibor voda
1
3
|
02.09.2006 | Crvenka | 1 : 3 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
02.09
Cement
Proleter (NS)
2
1
|
02.09.2006 | Cement | 2 : 1 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
02.09
Dinamo
Tekstilac Ites
1
0
|
02.09.2006 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
02.09
Radnički (NP)
Šajkaš
1
0
|
02.09.2006 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 0 | Šajkaš | |||||
02.09
Novi Sad
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
0
|
02.09.2006 | Novi Sad | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
02.09
Bačka (BP)
Radnik
1
0
|
02.09.2006 | Bačka (BP) | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
02.09
Vršac
Radnički (S)
0
0
|
02.09.2006 | Vršac | 0 : 0 | Radnički (S) |
02.09
Dorćol
Posavac
1
0
|
02.09.2006 | Dorćol | 1 : 0 | Posavac |
02.09
Rudar
Mokra Gora
0
1
|
02.09.2006 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Mokra Gora | |||||
02.09
Jošanica
Šumadija 1903
4
0
|
02.09.2006 | Jošanica | 4 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
02.09
Tutin
Vodojaža
4
1
|
02.09.2006 | Tutin | 4 : 1 | Vodojaža | |||||
02.09
Kraljevo Hajduk
Šumadija (A)
2
0
|
02.09.2006 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
02.09
Badnjevac
Stanovo
3
1
|
02.09.2006 | Badnjevac | 3 : 1 | Stanovo | |||||
02.09
Goč
Omladinac
2
0
|
02.09.2006 | Goč | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
02.09
Trepča
Karađorđe Mladost
2
1
|
02.09.2006 | Trepča | 2 : 1 | Karađorđe Mladost | |||||
02.09
Erdoglija
Kolonija
3
2
|
02.09.2006 | Erdoglija | 3 : 2 | Kolonija | |||||
02.09
Marjan Knićanin
Popovići
2
0
|
02.09.2006 | Marjan Knićanin | 2 : 0 | Popovići |
02.09
Balkan
Mladost
3
1
|
02.09.2006 | Balkan | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
02.09
Budućnost
Cer
2
1
|
02.09.2006 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Cer |
02.09
Mladenovac
Spartak
3
1
|
02.09.2006 | Mladenovac | 3 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
02.09
Radnički (N)
Srem
2
0
|
02.09.2006 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 0 | Srem | |||||
02.09
Obilić
Čukarički
0
1
|
02.09.2006 | Obilić | 0 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
02.09
Rad
Napredak
1
0
|
02.09.2006 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
02.09
Novi Pazar
Mladost (L)
0
1
|
02.09.2006 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
02.09
Sevojno
BASK
0
1
|
02.09.2006 | Sevojno | 0 : 1 | BASK | |||||
02.09
Inđija
ČSK Pivara
1
1
|
02.09.2006 | Inđija | 1 : 1 | ČSK Pivara |
02.09
LASK
Mašinac PZP
0
10
|
02.09.2006 | LASK | 0 : 10 | Mašinac PZP | |||||
02.09
Lavice
Požarevac
4
1
|
02.09.2006 | Lavice | 4 : 1 | Požarevac | |||||
02.09
ŽFK Šabac
Jerina
2
3
|
02.09.2006 | ŽFK Šabac | 2 : 3 | Jerina | |||||
02.09
Šumadija 1903
Sloga
0
6
|
02.09.2006 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 6 | Sloga | |||||
02.09
Kolibri
Napredak
2
10
|
02.09.2006 | Kolibri | 2 : 10 | Napredak |
02.09
Radnički (P)
Rad
0
4
|
02.09.2006 | Radnički (P) | 0 : 4 | Rad | |||||
02.09
Mačva
Dinamo
4
2
|
02.09.2006 | Mačva | 4 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
02.09
Radnički (NB)
Obilić
4
1
|
02.09.2006 | Radnički (NB) | 4 : 1 | Obilić |