23.09
Sloga (P)
Takovo
3
1
|
23.09.2006 | Sloga (P) | 3 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
23.09
Loznica
Sloboda (U)
1
3
|
23.09.2006 | Loznica | 1 : 3 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
23.09
Vujić Voda
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
23.09.2006 | Vujić Voda | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
23.09
Rudar
INON
2
3
|
23.09.2006 | Rudar | 2 : 3 | INON | |||||
23.09
Metalac (K)
Mladi Radnik
1
0
|
23.09.2006 | Metalac (K) | 1 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
23.09
Radnički
Morava
0
0
|
23.09.2006 | Radnički | 0 : 0 | Morava |
23.09
Sinđelić
Dubočica
1
2
|
23.09.2006 | Sinđelić | 1 : 2 | Dubočica | |||||
23.09
Đerdap
Jagodina
0
0
|
23.09.2006 | Đerdap | 0 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
23.09
Topličanin
Morava (VH)
3
2
|
23.09.2006 | Topličanin | 3 : 2 | Morava (VH) | |||||
23.09
Timok
Svrljig
2
0
|
23.09.2006 | Timok | 2 : 0 | Svrljig | |||||
23.09
Bor
Kopaonik
0
0
|
23.09.2006 | Bor | 0 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
23.09
Sloga (L)
Jedinstvo (P)
0
0
|
23.09.2006 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
23.09
Trajal
Car Konstantin
1
0
|
23.09.2006 | Trajal | 1 : 0 | Car Konstantin |
23.09
Crvenka
Bečej Old gold
1
2
|
23.09.2006 | Crvenka | 1 : 2 | Bečej Old gold | |||||
23.09
Dinamo
Cement
3
2
|
23.09.2006 | Dinamo | 3 : 2 | Cement | |||||
23.09
Radnički (NP)
Zlatibor voda
1
0
|
23.09.2006 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 0 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
23.09
Novi Sad
Proleter (NS)
1
0
|
23.09.2006 | Novi Sad | 1 : 0 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
23.09
Bačka (BP)
Big Bul
0
0
|
23.09.2006 | Bačka (BP) | 0 : 0 | Big Bul | |||||
23.09
Vršac
Tekstilac Ites
2
1
|
23.09.2006 | Vršac | 2 : 1 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
23.09
Sloga (T)
Jedinstvo (SP)
2
0
|
23.09.2006 | Sloga (T) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
23.09
Radnički (S)
Radnik
2
1
|
23.09.2006 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 1 | Radnik |
23.09
Dorćol
Železničar (BV)
1
0
|
23.09.2006 | Dorćol | 1 : 0 | Železničar (BV) | |||||
23.09
Palilulac
Radnički (JP)
3
1
|
23.09.2006 | Palilulac | 3 : 1 | Radnički (JP) | |||||
23.09
Balkan Buk.
Posavac
3
1
|
23.09.2006 | Balkan Buk. | 3 : 1 | Posavac |
23.09
Kraljevo Hajduk
Jošanica
1
1
|
23.09.2006 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Jošanica | |||||
23.09
Popovići
Omladinac
1
2
|
23.09.2006 | Popovići | 1 : 2 | Omladinac |
23.09
Hajduk K
Voždovac
2
0
|
23.09.2006 | Hajduk K | 2 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
23.09
Borac
Zemun
1
0
|
23.09.2006 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
23.09
Bežanija
Smederevo
0
0
|
23.09.2006 | Bežanija | 0 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
23.09
Partizan
Crvena Zvezda
0
0
|
23.09.2006 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
23.09
Banat
Mladost A
0
0
|
23.09.2006 | Banat | 0 : 0 | Mladost A | |||||
23.09
Vojvodina
OFK Beograd
1
2
|
23.09.2006 | Vojvodina | 1 : 2 | OFK Beograd |
23.09
Rad
Mladenovac
1
0
|
23.09.2006 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
23.09
Novi Pazar
Srem
3
1
|
23.09.2006 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 1 | Srem | |||||
23.09
Sevojno
Čukarički
1
1
|
23.09.2006 | Sevojno | 1 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
23.09
Inđija
Napredak
2
1
|
23.09.2006 | Inđija | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
23.09
Dinamo
BASK
0
0
|
23.09.2006 | Dinamo | 0 : 0 | BASK | |||||
23.09
ČSK Pivara
BSK Borča
0
0
|
23.09.2006 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 0 | BSK Borča |
23.09
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički (P)
0
0
|
23.09.2006 | Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
23.09
Obilić
Čukarički
0
1
|
23.09.2006 | Obilić | 0 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
23.09
Rad
Mačva
2
1
|
23.09.2006 | Rad | 2 : 1 | Mačva |
23.09
Partizan
Radnički
1
3
|
23.09.2006 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
23.09
Mladi Radnik
Banat
3
1
|
23.09.2006 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 1 | Banat |
23.09
Planinka Prolom V.
Vrbas
42
33
|
23.09.2006 | Planinka Prolom V. | 42 : 33 | Vrbas | |||||
23.09
Jugović Unimet
Crvena Zvezda
27
31
|
23.09.2006 | Jugović Unimet | 27 : 31 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
23.09
Metaloplastika
BSK Heba
36
29
|
23.09.2006 | Metaloplastika | 36 : 29 | BSK Heba | |||||
23.09
PKB
Sintelon
33
43
|
23.09.2006 | PKB | 33 : 43 | Sintelon | |||||
23.09
Proleter Naftagas
Jugopetrol Žel.
33
23
|
23.09.2006 | Proleter Naftagas | 33 : 23 | Jugopetrol Žel. | |||||
23.09
ORK Niš
Mladost Radnički
31
26
|
23.09.2006 | ORK Niš | 31 : 26 | Mladost Radnički | |||||
23.09
Vojvodina Univ.
Kolubara
0
10
|
23.09.2006 | Vojvodina Univ. | 0 : 10 | Kolubara | |||||
23.09
Mladost Čelik
Partizan Si and Si
18
26
|
23.09.2006 | Mladost Čelik | 18 : 26 | Partizan Si and Si |
23.09
Leskovac
Dinamo
0
10
|
23.09.2006 | Leskovac | 0 : 10 | Dinamo | |||||
23.09
Crvenka
Napredak
31
25
|
23.09.2006 | Crvenka | 31 : 25 | Napredak | |||||
23.09
Spartak
Zemun
29
25
|
23.09.2006 | Spartak | 29 : 25 | Zemun | |||||
23.09
Mladost Radnicki
Bask
31
34
|
23.09.2006 | Mladost Radnicki | 31 : 34 | Bask | |||||
23.09
Gradnulica
Crvena Zvezda
25
29
|
23.09.2006 | Gradnulica | 25 : 29 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
23.09
Radnički
Zlatar
25
21
|
23.09.2006 | Radnički | 25 : 21 | Zlatar | |||||
23.09
Priboj
Obilic
32
24
|
23.09.2006 | Priboj | 32 : 24 | Obilic | |||||
23.09
Župa
Rudar
27
25
|
23.09.2006 | Župa | 27 : 25 | Rudar |
23.09
Naisa
Lasta Radnički
23
23
|
23.09.2006 | Naisa | 23 : 23 | Lasta Radnički | |||||
23.09
ORK Beograd
Napredak
24
34
|
23.09.2006 | ORK Beograd | 24 : 34 | Napredak | |||||
23.09
RTB Bor
Bambi Radnički
30
28
|
23.09.2006 | RTB Bor | 30 : 28 | Bambi Radnički | |||||
23.09
Medicinar
Knjaz Miloš
22
34
|
23.09.2006 | Medicinar | 22 : 34 | Knjaz Miloš | |||||
23.09
Kikinda
Nopal
37
23
|
23.09.2006 | Kikinda | 37 : 23 | Nopal | |||||
23.09
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo
23
28
|
23.09.2006 | Crvena Zvezda | 23 : 28 | Dinamo |
23.09
Železnicar
Max Sport
30
21
|
23.09.2006 | Železnicar | 30 : 21 | Max Sport | |||||
23.09
Sloga
Metalac
32
32
|
23.09.2006 | Sloga | 32 : 32 | Metalac | |||||
23.09
Temerin
Knjaževac
33
26
|
23.09.2006 | Temerin | 33 : 26 | Knjaževac | |||||
23.09
Voždovac
Vrnjačka Banja
26
42
|
23.09.2006 | Voždovac | 26 : 42 | Vrnjačka Banja | |||||
23.09
Pančevo
Naisa 2
21
23
|
23.09.2006 | Pančevo | 21 : 23 | Naisa 2 | |||||
23.09
Jagodina
Gornji Milanovac
39
29
|
23.09.2006 | Jagodina | 39 : 29 | Gornji Milanovac |