14.10
Mladi Radnik
Sloga (P)
2
0
|
14.10.2006 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
14.10
Budućnost
Radnički
1
0
|
14.10.2006 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
14.10
INON
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
14.10.2006 | INON | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.10
Sloboda (U)
Bane
2
1
|
14.10.2006 | Sloboda (U) | 2 : 1 | Bane | |||||
14.10
Takovo
Rudar
2
0
|
14.10.2006 | Takovo | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
14.10
Loznica
Vujić Voda
3
1
|
14.10.2006 | Loznica | 3 : 1 | Vujić Voda |
14.10
Svrljig
Sloga (L)
0
0
|
14.10.2006 | Svrljig | 0 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
14.10
Jagodina
Timok
1
0
|
14.10.2006 | Jagodina | 1 : 0 | Timok | |||||
14.10
Đerdap
Kosanica
5
1
|
14.10.2006 | Đerdap | 5 : 1 | Kosanica |
14.10
Jedinstvo (SP)
Crvenka
3
1
|
14.10.2006 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
14.10
Šajkaš
Radnik
2
1
|
14.10.2006 | Šajkaš | 2 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
14.10
Big Bul
Sloga (T)
3
1
|
14.10.2006 | Big Bul | 3 : 1 | Sloga (T) | |||||
14.10
Cement
Bačka (BP)
1
2
|
14.10.2006 | Cement | 1 : 2 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
14.10
Dinamo
Radnički (NP)
4
0
|
14.10.2006 | Dinamo | 4 : 0 | Radnički (NP) |
14.10
Dorćol
Teleoptik
0
1
|
14.10.2006 | Dorćol | 0 : 1 | Teleoptik |
14.10
Marjan Knićanin
Rudar
3
0
|
14.10.2006 | Marjan Knićanin | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
14.10
Popovići
Šumadija 1903
3
2
|
14.10.2006 | Popovići | 3 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
14.10
Kolonija
Vodojaža
0
4
|
14.10.2006 | Kolonija | 0 : 4 | Vodojaža | |||||
14.10
Karađorđe Mladost
Šumadija (A)
1
0
|
14.10.2006 | Karađorđe Mladost | 1 : 0 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
14.10
Omladinac
Stanovo
2
0
|
14.10.2006 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Stanovo |
14.10
FAP
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
1
|
14.10.2006 | FAP | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
14.10
Sloga (BB)
Prijevor
1
1
|
14.10.2006 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 1 | Prijevor |
14.10
Balkan
Rankovac
1
3
|
14.10.2006 | Balkan | 1 : 3 | Rankovac |
14.10
Borac
Voždovac
0
1
|
14.10.2006 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
14.10
Bežanija
Hajduk K
1
0
|
14.10.2006 | Bežanija | 1 : 0 | Hajduk K | |||||
14.10
Banat
Smederevo
0
0
|
14.10.2006 | Banat | 0 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
14.10
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda
0
1
|
14.10.2006 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda |
14.10
Rad
Spartak
1
1
|
14.10.2006 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
14.10
Novi Pazar
Radnički (P)
2
2
|
14.10.2006 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 2 | Radnički (P) | |||||
14.10
Sevojno
Obilić
1
0
|
14.10.2006 | Sevojno | 1 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
14.10
Inđija
Mladenovac
2
3
|
14.10.2006 | Inđija | 2 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
14.10
Dinamo
Čukarički
0
0
|
14.10.2006 | Dinamo | 0 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
14.10
ČSK Pivara
Habitfarm
3
0
|
14.10.2006 | ČSK Pivara | 3 : 0 | Habitfarm | |||||
14.10
BSK Borča
Napredak
0
1
|
14.10.2006 | BSK Borča | 0 : 1 | Napredak |
14.10
ŽFK Šabac
Mašinac PZP
1
8
|
14.10.2006 | ŽFK Šabac | 1 : 8 | Mašinac PZP | |||||
14.10
Šumadija 1903
Lavice
1
0
|
14.10.2006 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 0 | Lavice | |||||
14.10
Kolibri
LASK
1
0
|
14.10.2006 | Kolibri | 1 : 0 | LASK | |||||
14.10
Napredak
Požarevac
1
0
|
14.10.2006 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Požarevac | |||||
14.10
Sloga
Jerina
3
2
|
14.10.2006 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Jerina |
14.10
Radnički (P)
Mačva
3
0
|
14.10.2006 | Radnički (P) | 3 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
14.10
Radnički (NB)
Zemun
1
1
|
14.10.2006 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
14.10
Čukarički
Sloboda
1
1
|
14.10.2006 | Čukarički | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
14.10
Obilić
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
14.10.2006 | Obilić | 0 : 2 | OFK Beograd |
14.10
Radnički
Ergonom
88
81
|
14.10.2006 | Radnički | 88 : 81 | Ergonom | |||||
14.10
Mašinac
Zdravlje
69
63
|
14.10.2006 | Mašinac | 69 : 63 | Zdravlje | |||||
14.10
Napredak Rubin
Vojvodina
83
115
|
14.10.2006 | Napredak Rubin | 83 : 115 | Vojvodina | |||||
14.10
Borac
Sloga
81
76
|
14.10.2006 | Borac | 81 : 76 | Sloga |
14.10
Radnički Invest
Partizan 2
98
101
|
14.10.2006 | Radnički Invest | 98 : 101 | Partizan 2 | |||||
14.10
Tamiš
Prva Petoletka
86
79
|
14.10.2006 | Tamiš | 86 : 79 | Prva Petoletka |
14.10
Jugobanat
Loznica
63
80
|
14.10.2006 | Jugobanat | 63 : 80 | Loznica |
14.10
Banat
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
14.10.2006 | Banat | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
14.10
Partizan
Ribnica
2
3
|
14.10.2006 | Partizan | 2 : 3 | Ribnica | |||||
14.10
Mladi Radnik
Vojvodina
3
1
|
14.10.2006 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina |
14.10
Smederevo
Borac
2
3
|
14.10.2006 | Smederevo | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
14.10
Bavanište
Dinamo
0
3
|
14.10.2006 | Bavanište | 0 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
14.10
VGSK
Železnicar
3
0
|
14.10.2006 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Železnicar |
14.10
Obilić
Kolubara
3
0
|
14.10.2006 | Obilić | 3 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
14.10
Vizura
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
14.10.2006 | Vizura | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.10
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Požarevac
3
0
|
14.10.2006 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | 3 : 0 | Požarevac |
14.10
Vrbas
Kolubara
34
28
|
14.10.2006 | Vrbas | 34 : 28 | Kolubara | |||||
14.10
Mladost Radnički
Partizan Si and Si
20
29
|
14.10.2006 | Mladost Radnički | 20 : 29 | Partizan Si and Si | |||||
14.10
Jugopetrol Žel.
Mladost Čelik
27
24
|
14.10.2006 | Jugopetrol Žel. | 27 : 24 | Mladost Čelik | |||||
14.10
Sintelon
Vojvodina Univ.
10
0
|
14.10.2006 | Sintelon | 10 : 0 | Vojvodina Univ. | |||||
14.10
BSK Heba
ORK Niš
34
27
|
14.10.2006 | BSK Heba | 34 : 27 | ORK Niš | |||||
14.10
Crvena Zvezda
Proleter Naftagas
24
23
|
14.10.2006 | Crvena Zvezda | 24 : 23 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
14.10
Planinka Prolom V.
PKB
36
32
|
14.10.2006 | Planinka Prolom V. | 36 : 32 | PKB | |||||
14.10
Jugović Unimet
Metaloplastika
34
27
|
14.10.2006 | Jugović Unimet | 34 : 27 | Metaloplastika |
14.10
Dinamo
Obilic
43
26
|
14.10.2006 | Dinamo | 43 : 26 | Obilic | |||||
14.10
Zlatar
Rudar
27
28
|
14.10.2006 | Zlatar | 27 : 28 | Rudar | |||||
14.10
Crvena Zvezda
Župa
27
27
|
14.10.2006 | Crvena Zvezda | 27 : 27 | Župa | |||||
14.10
Bask
Priboj
27
21
|
14.10.2006 | Bask | 27 : 21 | Priboj | |||||
14.10
Zemun
Radnički
28
25
|
14.10.2006 | Zemun | 28 : 25 | Radnički | |||||
14.10
Napredak
Gradnulica
36
29
|
14.10.2006 | Napredak | 36 : 29 | Gradnulica | |||||
14.10
Leskovac
Mladost Radnicki
41
33
|
14.10.2006 | Leskovac | 41 : 33 | Mladost Radnicki | |||||
14.10
Crvenka
Spartak
24
24
|
14.10.2006 | Crvenka | 24 : 24 | Spartak |
14.10
Nopal
Naisa
29
49
|
14.10.2006 | Nopal | 29 : 49 | Naisa | |||||
14.10
Knjaz Miloš
Dinamo
30
25
|
14.10.2006 | Knjaz Miloš | 30 : 25 | Dinamo | |||||
14.10
Bambi Radnički
Crvena Zvezda
35
28
|
14.10.2006 | Bambi Radnički | 35 : 28 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
14.10
Napredak
Kikinda
24
19
|
14.10.2006 | Napredak | 24 : 19 | Kikinda | |||||
14.10
Lasta Radnički
Medicinar
26
25
|
14.10.2006 | Lasta Radnički | 26 : 25 | Medicinar | |||||
14.10
ORK Beograd
RTB Bor
26
30
|
14.10.2006 | ORK Beograd | 26 : 30 | RTB Bor |
14.10
Max Sport
Naisa 2
22
20
|
14.10.2006 | Max Sport | 22 : 20 | Naisa 2 | |||||
14.10
Vrnjačka Banja
Gornji Milanovac
37
21
|
14.10.2006 | Vrnjačka Banja | 37 : 21 | Gornji Milanovac | |||||
14.10
Knjaževac
Jagodina
28
23
|
14.10.2006 | Knjaževac | 28 : 23 | Jagodina | |||||
14.10
Metalac
Pančevo
31
26
|
14.10.2006 | Metalac | 31 : 26 | Pančevo | |||||
14.10
Železnicar
Voždovac
34
24
|
14.10.2006 | Železnicar | 34 : 24 | Voždovac | |||||
14.10
Sloga
Temerin
30
37
|
14.10.2006 | Sloga | 30 : 37 | Temerin |