11.03
Bane
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
11.03.2007 | Bane | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.03
Sloga (K)
Budućnost
1
0
|
11.03.2007 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Budućnost |
11.03
Dubočica
Jedinstvo (P)
2
0
|
11.03.2007 | Dubočica | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
11.03
Železničar
Kopaonik
2
2
|
11.03.2007 | Železničar | 2 : 2 | Kopaonik |
11.03
Bačka (BP)
Palić Koming
1
1
|
11.03.2007 | Bačka (BP) | 1 : 1 | Palić Koming | |||||
11.03
Bečej Old gold
Jedinstvo (SP)
2
2
|
11.03.2007 | Bečej Old gold | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
11.03
Zlatibor voda
Tekstilac Ites
4
0
|
11.03.2007 | Zlatibor voda | 4 : 0 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
11.03
Proleter (NS)
Big Bul
4
0
|
11.03.2007 | Proleter (NS) | 4 : 0 | Big Bul |
11.03
PKB
Balkan Buk.
1
1
|
11.03.2007 | PKB | 1 : 1 | Balkan Buk. | |||||
11.03
Palilulac
Budućnost
4
1
|
11.03.2007 | Palilulac | 4 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
11.03
Sindjelić
Srem
0
0
|
11.03.2007 | Sindjelić | 0 : 0 | Srem | |||||
11.03
Teleoptik
Hajduk
0
0
|
11.03.2007 | Teleoptik | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
11.03
Beograd
Radnički (O)
0
1
|
11.03.2007 | Beograd | 0 : 1 | Radnički (O) | |||||
11.03
Železničar (BV)
Milutinac
1
1
|
11.03.2007 | Železničar (BV) | 1 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
11.03
Sopot
Posavac
0
0
|
11.03.2007 | Sopot | 0 : 0 | Posavac | |||||
11.03
Kolubara
Radnički (JP)
0
1
|
11.03.2007 | Kolubara | 0 : 1 | Radnički (JP) |
11.03
Hajduk K
Bežanija
1
1
|
11.03.2007 | Hajduk K | 1 : 1 | Bežanija |
11.03
Mačva
Spartak
2
1
|
11.03.2007 | Mačva | 2 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
11.03
Vlasina
ČSK Pivara
1
0
|
11.03.2007 | Vlasina | 1 : 0 | ČSK Pivara |
11.03
Radnički (P)
Partizan
1
2
|
11.03.2007 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
11.03
Borac
Čukarički
5
0
|
11.03.2007 | Borac | 5 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
11.03
Radnički (N)
Obilić
0
0
|
11.03.2007 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
11.03
Zemun
OFK Beograd
1
4
|
11.03.2007 | Zemun | 1 : 4 | OFK Beograd | |||||
11.03
Voždovac
Sloboda
0
0
|
11.03.2007 | Voždovac | 0 : 0 | Sloboda |
11.03
Mega Ishrana
Ergonom
90
91
|
11.03.2007 | Mega Ishrana | 90 : 91 | Ergonom | |||||
11.03
OKK Beograd
Mašinac
56
66
|
11.03.2007 | OKK Beograd | 56 : 66 | Mašinac |
11.03
Vrbas
Prokuplje
109
74
|
11.03.2007 | Vrbas | 109 : 74 | Prokuplje | |||||
11.03
Partizan 2
Prva Petoletka
95
91
|
11.03.2007 | Partizan 2 | 95 : 91 | Prva Petoletka |
11.03
Student Radnički
Radnički
70
63
|
11.03.2007 | Student Radnički | 70 : 63 | Radnički |
11.03
Paraćin
Vojvodina 2
50
94
|
11.03.2007 | Paraćin | 50 : 94 | Vojvodina 2 | |||||
11.03
Radnički
Play Off
89
60
|
11.03.2007 | Radnički | 89 : 60 | Play Off | |||||
11.03
Ušće 2
Radivoj Korać
90
77
|
11.03.2007 | Ušće 2 | 90 : 77 | Radivoj Korać |
11.03
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički
3
0
|
11.03.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
11.03
Ribnica
Vojvodina
1
3
|
11.03.2007 | Ribnica | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina |
11.03
Partizan
Mladi Radnik
0
3
|
11.03.2007 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | Mladi Radnik |
11.03
Lazarevac
Vizura
3
1
|
11.03.2007 | Lazarevac | 3 : 1 | Vizura |