22.04
Jedinstvo
Mladi Radnik
2
1
|
22.04.2007 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
22.04
Jadar
Metalac (GM)
1
2
|
22.04.2007 | Jadar | 1 : 2 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
22.04
Bane
Budućnost
4
2
|
22.04.2007 | Bane | 4 : 2 | Budućnost |
22.04
Rudar Alpos
Jedinstvo (P)
4
0
|
22.04.2007 | Rudar Alpos | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
22.04
Dubočica
Jagodina
2
1
|
22.04.2007 | Dubočica | 2 : 1 | Jagodina |
22.04
Palić Koming
Jedinstvo (SP)
2
1
|
22.04.2007 | Palić Koming | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
22.04
Bečej Old gold
Cement
2
0
|
22.04.2007 | Bečej Old gold | 2 : 0 | Cement |
22.04
Jošanica
Kraljevo Hajduk
4
0
|
22.04.2007 | Jošanica | 4 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
22.04
Rudar
Badnjevac
5
1
|
22.04.2007 | Rudar | 5 : 1 | Badnjevac | |||||
22.04
Šumadija 1903
Goč
3
0
|
22.04.2007 | Šumadija 1903 | 3 : 0 | Goč | |||||
22.04
Vodojaža
Trepča
1
0
|
22.04.2007 | Vodojaža | 1 : 0 | Trepča |
22.04
Polimlje
Zlatibor
3
1
|
22.04.2007 | Polimlje | 3 : 1 | Zlatibor | |||||
22.04
Polet (LJ)
GP Zlatibor
6
1
|
22.04.2007 | Polet (LJ) | 6 : 1 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
22.04
Mladi Rudar
Crnokosa
0
2
|
22.04.2007 | Mladi Rudar | 0 : 2 | Crnokosa | |||||
22.04
Omladinac
Jedinstvo Putevi
3
3
|
22.04.2007 | Omladinac | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
22.04
Polet (T)
Dragačevo
4
4
|
22.04.2007 | Polet (T) | 4 : 4 | Dragačevo | |||||
22.04
Zlatar
Sloga (S)
0
0
|
22.04.2007 | Zlatar | 0 : 0 | Sloga (S) |
22.04
Sloga
Bobište
4
1
|
22.04.2007 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Bobište | |||||
22.04
Železničar
Radan
1
0
|
22.04.2007 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Radan | |||||
22.04
Mladost
Pusta Reka
2
1
|
22.04.2007 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Pusta Reka | |||||
22.04
Radnik Rosa
Gračanica
1
0
|
22.04.2007 | Radnik Rosa | 1 : 0 | Gračanica | |||||
22.04
Jastrebac
Manojlovce
6
0
|
22.04.2007 | Jastrebac | 6 : 0 | Manojlovce | |||||
22.04
Lemind Livnica
Zloćudovo
1
3
|
22.04.2007 | Lemind Livnica | 1 : 3 | Zloćudovo | |||||
22.04
Jablanica
BSK Bujanovac
0
1
|
22.04.2007 | Jablanica | 0 : 1 | BSK Bujanovac |
22.04
Žabar
Zablaće
5
2
|
22.04.2007 | Žabar | 5 : 2 | Zablaće | |||||
22.04
Mladost
Strojice
3
2
|
22.04.2007 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Strojice | |||||
22.04
Draginje
Pričinović
1
3
|
22.04.2007 | Draginje | 1 : 3 | Pričinović |
22.04
Dumača
Borac
3
0
|
22.04.2007 | Dumača | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
22.04
Maovi
Mladost
1
3
|
22.04.2007 | Maovi | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
22.04
Culjković
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
1
5
|
22.04.2007 | Culjković | 1 : 5 | OFK Letnjikovac 1983 |
22.04
Partizan
Vojvodina
1
0
|
22.04.2007 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina |
22.04
Dinamo
Mladost (L)
1
1
|
22.04.2007 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
22.04
Mačva
Napredak
0
0
|
22.04.2007 | Mačva | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
22.04
Vlasina
Čukarički
1
0
|
22.04.2007 | Vlasina | 1 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
22.04
Radnički (P)
Obilić
3
2
|
22.04.2007 | Radnički (P) | 3 : 2 | Obilić |
22.04
Čukarički
Obilić
0
2
|
22.04.2007 | Čukarički | 0 : 2 | Obilić | |||||
22.04
Bežanija
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
22.04.2007 | Bežanija | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
22.04
Borac
Voždovac
3
0
|
22.04.2007 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
22.04
Radnički (N)
Zemun
0
1
|
22.04.2007 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 1 | Zemun |
22.04
Vojvodina
Partizan
84
72
|
22.04.2007 | Vojvodina | 84 : 72 | Partizan |
22.04
Play Off
Jugobanat
44
75
|
22.04.2007 | Play Off | 44 : 75 | Jugobanat | |||||
22.04
Radnički
Dinamo
87
74
|
22.04.2007 | Radnički | 87 : 74 | Dinamo |
22.04
Ribnica
Vojvodina
3
1
|
22.04.2007 | Ribnica | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina | 1:1 |
22.04
Kolubara
Student
3
0
|
22.04.2007 | Kolubara | 3 : 0 | Student |
22.04
Radnički
Gradnulica
44
29
|
22.04.2007 | Radnički | 44 : 29 | Gradnulica | |||||
22.04
Zlatar
Mladost Radnicki
37
32
|
22.04.2007 | Zlatar | 37 : 32 | Mladost Radnicki |
22.04
Crvena Zvezda
Lasta Radnički
29
32
|
22.04.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 29 : 32 | Lasta Radnički |
22.04
Knjaževac
Vrnjačka Banja
20
39
|
22.04.2007 | Knjaževac | 20 : 39 | Vrnjačka Banja |
22.04
Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
8
11
|
22.04.2007 | Beograd | 8 : 11 | Crvena Zvezda |