17.06
Bane
Sloga (P)
2
4
|
17.06.2007 | Bane | 2 : 4 | Sloga (P) | |||||
17.06
Rudar
Jadar
4
2
|
17.06.2007 | Rudar | 4 : 2 | Jadar | |||||
17.06
Vujić Voda
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
17.06.2007 | Vujić Voda | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.06
Loznica
Metalac (K)
5
2
|
17.06.2007 | Loznica | 5 : 2 | Metalac (K) | |||||
17.06
Takovo
Radnički
1
1
|
17.06.2007 | Takovo | 1 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
17.06
Sloboda (U)
Morava
0
4
|
17.06.2007 | Sloboda (U) | 0 : 4 | Morava | |||||
17.06
Sloga (K)
Mladi Radnik
2
1
|
17.06.2007 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
17.06
INON
Metalac (GM)
1
0
|
17.06.2007 | INON | 1 : 0 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
17.06
Sloboda (Č)
Budućnost
1
1
|
17.06.2007 | Sloboda (Č) | 1 : 1 | Budućnost |
17.06
Timok
Sinđelić
1
2
|
17.06.2007 | Timok | 1 : 2 | Sinđelić | |||||
17.06
Topličanin
Bor
1
1
|
17.06.2007 | Topličanin | 1 : 1 | Bor | |||||
17.06
Kosanica
Rudar Alpos
0
3
|
17.06.2007 | Kosanica | 0 : 3 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
17.06
Đerdap
Sloga (L)
1
2
|
17.06.2007 | Đerdap | 1 : 2 | Sloga (L) | |||||
17.06
Dubočica
Trajal
1
0
|
17.06.2007 | Dubočica | 1 : 0 | Trajal | |||||
17.06
Jagodina
Car Konstantin
4
2
|
17.06.2007 | Jagodina | 4 : 2 | Car Konstantin | |||||
17.06
Železničar
Jedinstvo (P)
2
0
|
17.06.2007 | Železničar | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
17.06
Morava (VH)
OFK Niš
2
1
|
17.06.2007 | Morava (VH) | 2 : 1 | OFK Niš | |||||
17.06
Svrljig
Kopaonik
1
1
|
17.06.2007 | Svrljig | 1 : 1 | Kopaonik |
17.06
Vodojaža
Mokra Gora
1
1
|
17.06.2007 | Vodojaža | 1 : 1 | Mokra Gora | |||||
17.06
Šumadija (A)
Šumadija 1903
1
1
|
17.06.2007 | Šumadija (A) | 1 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
17.06
Stanovo
Rudar
5
5
|
17.06.2007 | Stanovo | 5 : 5 | Rudar | |||||
17.06
Omladinac
Jošanica
4
2
|
17.06.2007 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Jošanica | |||||
17.06
Karađorđe Mladost
Tutin
0
1
|
17.06.2007 | Karađorđe Mladost | 0 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
17.06
Kolonija
Kraljevo Hajduk
4
2
|
17.06.2007 | Kolonija | 4 : 2 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
17.06
Popovići
Badnjevac
6
0
|
17.06.2007 | Popovići | 6 : 0 | Badnjevac | |||||
17.06
Marjan Knićanin
Goč
2
2
|
17.06.2007 | Marjan Knićanin | 2 : 2 | Goč | |||||
17.06
Erdoglija
Trepča
3
0
|
17.06.2007 | Erdoglija | 3 : 0 | Trepča |
17.06
Crnokosa
Zlatibor
1
5
|
17.06.2007 | Crnokosa | 1 : 5 | Zlatibor | |||||
17.06
GP Zlatibor
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
1
|
17.06.2007 | GP Zlatibor | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
17.06
Prijevor
Dragačevo
2
4
|
17.06.2007 | Prijevor | 2 : 4 | Dragačevo | |||||
17.06
Sloga (BB)
Sloga (S)
4
1
|
17.06.2007 | Sloga (BB) | 4 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
17.06
Polimlje
Zlatar
0
1
|
17.06.2007 | Polimlje | 0 : 1 | Zlatar | |||||
17.06
FAP
Omladinac
2
1
|
17.06.2007 | FAP | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
17.06
Polet (LJ)
Mladi Rudar
3
0
|
17.06.2007 | Polet (LJ) | 3 : 0 | Mladi Rudar |
17.06
Napredak
BSK Borča
2
0
|
17.06.2007 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | BSK Borča |
17.06
Partizan
Crvena Zvezda
91
89
|
17.06.2007 | Partizan | 91 : 89 | Crvena Zvezda | 1:0 |