15.09
Metalac (K)
Inon
0
0
|
15.09.2007 | Metalac (K) | 0 : 0 | Inon | |||||
15.09
Sloboda (U)
VujiÄ voda
0
0
|
15.09.2007 | Sloboda (U) | 0 : 0 | VujiÄ voda | |||||
15.09
Morava (VP)
BuduÄnost (V)
3
0
|
15.09.2007 | Morava (VP) | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost (V) |
15.09
Timok
DuboÄica
0
0
|
15.09.2007 | Timok | 0 : 0 | DuboÄica | |||||
15.09
Ozren
Morava (VH)
0
0
|
15.09.2007 | Ozren | 0 : 0 | Morava (VH) | |||||
15.09
OFK NiÅ”
SinÄeliÄ
2
2
|
15.09.2007 | OFK NiÅ” | 2 : 2 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
15.09
Svrljig
Župa
3
0
|
15.09.2007 | Svrljig | 3 : 0 | Župa |
15.09
Mladost
BaÄka (BP)
3
0
|
15.09.2007 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
15.09
Jedinstvo
Sloga
0
0
|
15.09.2007 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
15.09
Indjija
RadniÄki (NP)
2
0
|
15.09.2007 | Indjija | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
15.09
Spartak (S)
Tekstilac
4
1
|
15.09.2007 | Spartak (S) | 4 : 1 | Tekstilac | |||||
15.09
Sloven
Big Bul
0
0
|
15.09.2007 | Sloven | 0 : 0 | Big Bul |
15.09
Palilulac
Posavac TiŔma
2
1
|
15.09.2007 | Palilulac | 2 : 1 | Posavac TiŔma | |||||
15.09
Lokomotiva
BASK
1
1
|
15.09.2007 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 1 | BASK |
15.09
FAP
JoŔanica
2
0
|
15.09.2007 | FAP | 2 : 0 | JoŔanica | |||||
15.09
Sloga (P)
Tutin
2
1
|
15.09.2007 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 1 | Tutin |
15.09
Selevac
Jasenica 1911
1
0
|
15.09.2007 | Selevac | 1 : 0 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
15.09
RadniÄki Zorka
RadniÄki (KO)
0
1
|
15.09.2007 | RadniÄki Zorka | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (KO) | |||||
15.09
ŽelezniÄar
SindjeliÄ
0
1
|
15.09.2007 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 1 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
15.09
Loznica
Zvižd
2
1
|
15.09.2007 | Loznica | 2 : 1 | Zvižd | |||||
15.09
VGSK
RadniÄki (V)
0
0
|
15.09.2007 | VGSK | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (V) |
15.09
ŽitoraÄa
Lužnica
1
1
|
15.09.2007 | ŽitoraÄa | 1 : 1 | Lužnica | |||||
15.09
Napredak
VuÄje
3
3
|
15.09.2007 | Napredak | 3 : 3 | VuÄje | |||||
15.09
TopliÄanin
ZloÄudovo
0
0
|
15.09.2007 | TopliÄanin | 0 : 0 | ZloÄudovo | |||||
15.09
Jastrebac Proleter
Radnik Rosa
2
2
|
15.09.2007 | Jastrebac Proleter | 2 : 2 | Radnik Rosa |
15.09
SFS Borac
Putevi
4
0
|
15.09.2007 | SFS Borac | 4 : 0 | Putevi | |||||
15.09
TimoÄanin
Hajduk Veljko
3
2
|
15.09.2007 | TimoÄanin | 3 : 2 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
15.09
Äerdap
Bor
0
3
|
15.09.2007 | Äerdap | 0 : 3 | Bor | |||||
15.09
Dunav
TemniÄ Lipa
2
0
|
15.09.2007 | Dunav | 2 : 0 | TemniÄ Lipa | |||||
15.09
Prva petoletka
Sloga (Ä)
4
2
|
15.09.2007 | Prva petoletka | 4 : 2 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
15.09
Rudar (B)
TrgovaÄki
2
1
|
15.09.2007 | Rudar (B) | 2 : 1 | TrgovaÄki |
15.09
Turbina
Crvena zvezda (MML)
2
1
|
15.09.2007 | Turbina | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
15.09
IMT
BSK Batajnica
2
1
|
15.09.2007 | IMT | 2 : 1 | BSK Batajnica | |||||
15.09
Trudbenik
VinÄa
0
2
|
15.09.2007 | Trudbenik | 0 : 2 | VinÄa |
15.09
Proleter Lasta
Borac
2
1
|
15.09.2007 | Proleter Lasta | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
15.09
Omladinac
Radnik
5
1
|
15.09.2007 | Omladinac | 5 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
15.09
KaraÄorÄe
BuduÄnost
3
2
|
15.09.2007 | KaraÄorÄe | 3 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
15.09
Mladost (A)
Rudar
0
1
|
15.09.2007 | Mladost (A) | 0 : 1 | Rudar |
15.09
Sever
Tavankut
0
0
|
15.09.2007 | Sever | 0 : 0 | Tavankut |
15.09
Stolice
Krasava
1
2
|
15.09.2007 | Stolice | 1 : 2 | Krasava |
15.09
Hajduk
ÄukariÄki Stankom
1
1
|
15.09.2007 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
15.09
Bežanija
Smederevo
2
0
|
15.09.2007 | Bežanija | 2 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
15.09
Borac
Crvena Zvezda
0
0
|
15.09.2007 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
15.09
Vojvodina
Mladost (L)
2
1
|
15.09.2007 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
15.09
Banat
OFK Beograd
2
1
|
15.09.2007 | Banat | 2 : 1 | OFK Beograd |
15.09
Mladenovac
Metalac
3
1
|
15.09.2007 | Mladenovac | 3 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
15.09
Jagodina
BSK BorÄa
1
1
|
15.09.2007 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
15.09
Novi Pazar
RadniÄki (P)
2
1
|
15.09.2007 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
15.09
Sevojno
Voždovac
1
1
|
15.09.2007 | Sevojno | 1 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
15.09
RadniÄki (N)
Vlasina
4
2
|
15.09.2007 | RadniÄki (N) | 4 : 2 | Vlasina | |||||
15.09
Mladost (A)
Zemun
2
0
|
15.09.2007 | Mladost (A) | 2 : 0 | Zemun |
15.09
MaŔinac
LASK
8
0
|
15.09.2007 | MaŔinac | 8 : 0 | LASK | |||||
15.09
Lemind Lavice
Napredak
2
2
|
15.09.2007 | Lemind Lavice | 2 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
15.09
SuŔica
Jerina
3
3
|
15.09.2007 | SuŔica | 3 : 3 | Jerina | |||||
15.09
Kalemegdan
Kolibri
0
2
|
15.09.2007 | Kalemegdan | 0 : 2 | Kolibri | |||||
15.09
Požarevac
Sloga
0
9
|
15.09.2007 | Požarevac | 0 : 9 | Sloga | |||||
15.09
Å umadija 1903
Å abac
1
7
|
15.09.2007 | Å umadija 1903 | 1 : 7 | Å abac |
15.09
Napredak
ÄukariÄki
1
0
|
15.09.2007 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
15.09
Banat
Zemun
0
0
|
15.09.2007 | Banat | 0 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
15.09
Partizan
OFK Beograd
1
4
|
15.09.2007 | Partizan | 1 : 4 | OFK Beograd | |||||
15.09
Borac
OFK Balkan
2
0
|
15.09.2007 | Borac | 2 : 0 | OFK Balkan | |||||
15.09
Rad
Smederevo
2
1
|
15.09.2007 | Rad | 2 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
15.09
ObiliÄ
Voždovac
0
1
|
15.09.2007 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
15.09
Crvena zvezda
Sloboda (U)
2
0
|
15.09.2007 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
15.09
Bežanija
RadniÄki (NB)
0
3
|
15.09.2007 | Bežanija | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (NB) |
15.09
Å umadija 1903
Javor
2
0
|
15.09.2007 | Å umadija 1903 | 2 : 0 | Javor | |||||
15.09
Sloga (K)
Sevojno
2
1
|
15.09.2007 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
15.09
Autoprevoz
Bane
3
1
|
15.09.2007 | Autoprevoz | 3 : 1 | Bane | |||||
15.09
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloboda (Ä)
2
0
|
15.09.2007 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (Ä) |
15.09
Timok
Sloboda
3
0
|
15.09.2007 | Timok | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
15.09
Partizan
Teleoptik
4
2
|
15.09.2007 | Partizan | 4 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
15.09
RadniÄki
RadniÄki
3
0
|
15.09.2007 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
15.09
Napredak
Policajac
0
0
|
15.09.2007 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Policajac | |||||
15.09
Crvena zvezda
Rad
4
1
|
15.09.2007 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 1 | Rad | |||||
15.09
ObiliÄ
Borac
0
0
|
15.09.2007 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
15.09
OFK Beograd
Å umadija 1903
3
0
|
15.09.2007 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
15.09
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Zemun
2
3
|
15.09.2007 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 2 : 3 | Zemun |
15.09
Kopaonik (L)
FAP
3
0
|
15.09.2007 | Kopaonik (L) | 3 : 0 | FAP | |||||
15.09
BuduÄnost (A)
AS
3
1
|
15.09.2007 | BuduÄnost (A) | 3 : 1 | AS |
15.09
RTB Bor
Kikinda
24
33
|
15.09.2007 | RTB Bor | 24 : 33 | Kikinda | |||||
15.09
Crvena Zvezda
Lasta RadniÄki
26
34
|
15.09.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 26 : 34 | Lasta RadniÄki | |||||
15.09
Napredak
Medicinar
26
33
|
15.09.2007 | Napredak | 26 : 33 | Medicinar | |||||
15.09
Temerin
Naisa
20
36
|
15.09.2007 | Temerin | 20 : 36 | Naisa | |||||
15.09
Dinamo
Knjaz MiloÅ”
29
23
|
15.09.2007 | Dinamo | 29 : 23 | Knjaz MiloÅ” |