11.11
Mačva
Morava (VP)
2
0
|
11.11.2007 | Mačva | 2 : 0 | Morava (VP) | |||||
11.11
Železničar
Sloboda (Č)
1
2
|
11.11.2007 | Železničar | 1 : 2 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
11.11
Sloga (BB)
Sloboda (U)
1
1
|
11.11.2007 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 1 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
11.11
Sloga (K)
Metalac (K)
2
1
|
11.11.2007 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
11.11
Jedinstvo
Inon
3
1
|
11.11.2007 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Inon |
11.11
Dinamo
Trajal
4
1
|
11.11.2007 | Dinamo | 4 : 1 | Trajal | |||||
11.11
Kopaonik
Ozren
4
1
|
11.11.2007 | Kopaonik | 4 : 1 | Ozren | |||||
11.11
Župa
Morava (VH)
3
1
|
11.11.2007 | Župa | 3 : 1 | Morava (VH) | |||||
11.11
Železničar (N)
Železničar (VB)
1
1
|
11.11.2007 | Železničar (N) | 1 : 1 | Železničar (VB) |
11.11
Tekstilac
Zlatibor voda
0
0
|
11.11.2007 | Tekstilac | 0 : 0 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
11.11
Palić Koming
Sloga
3
2
|
11.11.2007 | Palić Koming | 3 : 2 | Sloga |
11.11
Radnički (JP)
Srem
1
2
|
11.11.2007 | Radnički (JP) | 1 : 2 | Srem | |||||
11.11
Teleoptik
Beograd
0
0
|
11.11.2007 | Teleoptik | 0 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
11.11
Šumadija
Kolubara
0
1
|
11.11.2007 | Šumadija | 0 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
11.11
Sindjelić
Dorćol
0
0
|
11.11.2007 | Sindjelić | 0 : 0 | Dorćol | |||||
11.11
Obilić
Železničar
2
3
|
11.11.2007 | Obilić | 2 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
11.11
Radnički (O)
Posavac Tišma
2
0
|
11.11.2007 | Radnički (O) | 2 : 0 | Posavac Tišma |
11.11
Polet (Lj)
Sloga (P)
3
1
|
11.11.2007 | Polet (Lj) | 3 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
11.11
Vodojaža
FAP
1
4
|
11.11.2007 | Vodojaža | 1 : 4 | FAP | |||||
11.11
Takovo
Polet (T)
3
3
|
11.11.2007 | Takovo | 3 : 3 | Polet (T) | |||||
11.11
Dragačevo
Pobeda
3
1
|
11.11.2007 | Dragačevo | 3 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
11.11
Bane
Mokra Gora
2
4
|
11.11.2007 | Bane | 2 : 4 | Mokra Gora | |||||
11.11
Partizan (D)
Erdoglija
0
2
|
11.11.2007 | Partizan (D) | 0 : 2 | Erdoglija | |||||
11.11
Tutin
Partizan (KM)
4
2
|
11.11.2007 | Tutin | 4 : 2 | Partizan (KM) |
11.11
Omladinac
Radnički Zorka
0
1
|
11.11.2007 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Radnički Zorka | |||||
11.11
Homoljac
Jadar (GD)
1
0
|
11.11.2007 | Homoljac | 1 : 0 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
11.11
Radnički (V)
Ribnica
1
0
|
11.11.2007 | Radnički (V) | 1 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
11.11
Zvižd
Vrbovac
0
0
|
11.11.2007 | Zvižd | 0 : 0 | Vrbovac |
11.11
Zloćudovo
Radan
1
1
|
11.11.2007 | Zloćudovo | 1 : 1 | Radan | |||||
11.11
Car Konstantin
Radnik Rosa
3
1
|
11.11.2007 | Car Konstantin | 3 : 1 | Radnik Rosa | |||||
11.11
Vučje
Kosanica
1
2
|
11.11.2007 | Vučje | 1 : 2 | Kosanica | |||||
11.11
Mladost (M)
Zemljoradnik
4
1
|
11.11.2007 | Mladost (M) | 4 : 1 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
11.11
Mladost (L)
BSK Bujanovac
0
1
|
11.11.2007 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 1 | BSK Bujanovac |
11.11
Putevi
Rtanj
1
0
|
11.11.2007 | Putevi | 1 : 0 | Rtanj | |||||
11.11
Temnić Lipa
Sloga (Ć)
2
1
|
11.11.2007 | Temnić Lipa | 2 : 1 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
11.11
Hajduk Veljko
Trgovački
3
0
|
11.11.2007 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 0 | Trgovački | |||||
11.11
Sloga (D)
Prva petoletka
0
4
|
11.11.2007 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 4 | Prva petoletka |
11.11
Milutinac
PKB
0
0
|
11.11.2007 | Milutinac | 0 : 0 | PKB | |||||
11.11
Borac (O)
Žarkovo
3
2
|
11.11.2007 | Borac (O) | 3 : 2 | Žarkovo | |||||
11.11
Grafičar
Budućnost (D)
0
0
|
11.11.2007 | Grafičar | 0 : 0 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
11.11
Kovačevac
Turbina
3
0
|
11.11.2007 | Kovačevac | 3 : 0 | Turbina | |||||
11.11
Resnik
Slavija
0
1
|
11.11.2007 | Resnik | 0 : 1 | Slavija |
11.11
Mataruge
Rudar
1
1
|
11.11.2007 | Mataruge | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
11.11
Borac
Radnik
2
1
|
11.11.2007 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
11.11
Polet
Budućnost
2
1
|
11.11.2007 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
11.11
Braća Vuković
Morava (M)
3
2
|
11.11.2007 | Braća Vuković | 3 : 2 | Morava (M) | |||||
11.11
Popovići
Omladinac
1
1
|
11.11.2007 | Popovići | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
11.11
Magnohrom
Morava (S)
1
0
|
11.11.2007 | Magnohrom | 1 : 0 | Morava (S) |
11.11
Napredak
Omladinac (Z)
0
1
|
11.11.2007 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
11.11
Jedinstvo (P)
Jedinstvo (K)
2
5
|
11.11.2007 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 5 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
11.11
Franc Komerc
Jedinstvo (GG)
1
1
|
11.11.2007 | Franc Komerc | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
11.11
Mladost (P)
Autoprevoz
0
1
|
11.11.2007 | Mladost (P) | 0 : 1 | Autoprevoz | |||||
11.11
Rudar
Miokovci
1
1
|
11.11.2007 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Miokovci | |||||
11.11
Prijevor
Prilike
2
0
|
11.11.2007 | Prijevor | 2 : 0 | Prilike |
11.11
Napredak
Zadrugar (T)
5
1
|
11.11.2007 | Napredak | 5 : 1 | Zadrugar (T) | |||||
11.11
Borac (Ž)
Obilić
0
0
|
11.11.2007 | Borac (Ž) | 0 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
11.11
Petar Dobrnjac
Crni Vrh
6
2
|
11.11.2007 | Petar Dobrnjac | 6 : 2 | Crni Vrh | |||||
11.11
Sloga (D)
Borac (VL)
3
0
|
11.11.2007 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 0 | Borac (VL) | |||||
11.11
Zadrugar (O)
Šapine
1
2
|
11.11.2007 | Zadrugar (O) | 1 : 2 | Šapine | |||||
11.11
Sloga (K)
Dunavac
1
1
|
11.11.2007 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
11.11
Vojvoda Milenko
Polet
1
2
|
11.11.2007 | Vojvoda Milenko | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
11.11
Beli Orao
Sloga (B)
3
0
|
11.11.2007 | Beli Orao | 3 : 0 | Sloga (B) |
11.11
Bajša
Jadran
2
0
|
11.11.2007 | Bajša | 2 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
11.11
Sloboda
Čoka
3
4
|
11.11.2007 | Sloboda | 3 : 4 | Čoka | |||||
11.11
AFK
Vinogradar
4
3
|
11.11.2007 | AFK | 4 : 3 | Vinogradar | |||||
11.11
Tavankut
Potisje
4
1
|
11.11.2007 | Tavankut | 4 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
11.11
Solid
Bačka (M)
2
1
|
11.11.2007 | Solid | 2 : 1 | Bačka (M) | |||||
11.11
Đurđin TB
Bačka (P)
4
1
|
11.11.2007 | Đurđin TB | 4 : 1 | Bačka (P) | |||||
11.11
Eđšeg
Proleter
1
2
|
11.11.2007 | Eđšeg | 1 : 2 | Proleter |
11.11
Bratstvo
Krasava
2
4
|
11.11.2007 | Bratstvo | 2 : 4 | Krasava |
11.11
Strojice
Žabar
0
3
|
11.11.2007 | Strojice | 0 : 3 | Žabar | |||||
11.11
Balkan
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
11.11.2007 | Balkan | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.11
Korman
Draginje
2
4
|
11.11.2007 | Korman | 2 : 4 | Draginje | |||||
11.11
Metlić
Rankovac
2
3
|
11.11.2007 | Metlić | 2 : 3 | Rankovac |
11.11
Maovi
Cer
1
0
|
11.11.2007 | Maovi | 1 : 0 | Cer | |||||
11.11
Culjković
Fortuna
9
0
|
11.11.2007 | Culjković | 9 : 0 | Fortuna | |||||
11.11
Mladost
Dumača
2
5
|
11.11.2007 | Mladost | 2 : 5 | Dumača | |||||
11.11
Borac
Napredak
3
0
|
11.11.2007 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
11.11
Sloga
Budućnost
4
2
|
11.11.2007 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Budućnost |
11.11
Smederevo
Crvena Zvezda
2
5
|
11.11.2007 | Smederevo | 2 : 5 | Crvena Zvezda |
11.11
Radnički (P)
Javor
0
0
|
11.11.2007 | Radnički (P) | 0 : 0 | Javor |
11.11
Metalac (K)
Metalac (GM)
2
1
|
11.11.2007 | Metalac (K) | 2 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
11.11
Čačak 94
Javor
1
0
|
11.11.2007 | Čačak 94 | 1 : 0 | Javor | |||||
11.11
Radnički (K)
Šumadija (A)
5
0
|
11.11.2007 | Radnički (K) | 5 : 0 | Šumadija (A) |
11.11
Sloga (P)
Kopaonik (L)
2
2
|
11.11.2007 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 2 | Kopaonik (L) | |||||
11.11
Javor
Karadjordje (T)
4
0
|
11.11.2007 | Javor | 4 : 0 | Karadjordje (T) | |||||
11.11
Šumadija (A)
Autoprevoz
3
0
|
11.11.2007 | Šumadija (A) | 3 : 0 | Autoprevoz | |||||
11.11
Čačak 94
Metalac (K)
0
3
|
11.11.2007 | Čačak 94 | 0 : 3 | Metalac (K) | |||||
11.11
FAP
Sevojno
2
1
|
11.11.2007 | FAP | 2 : 1 | Sevojno |
11.11
Cibona
Partizan Igokea
77
78
|
11.11.2007 | Cibona | 77 : 78 | Partizan Igokea | |||||
11.11
Union Olimpija
Široki Prima pivo
84
78
|
11.11.2007 | Union Olimpija | 84 : 78 | Široki Prima pivo |
11.11
Mega Aqua Monta
Zdravlje Actavis
92
87
|
11.11.2007 | Mega Aqua Monta | 92 : 87 | Zdravlje Actavis |
11.11
Vrbas
Beovuk 72
93
101
|
11.11.2007 | Vrbas | 93 : 101 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
11.11
FMP 2
Prva Petoletka
110
81
|
11.11.2007 | FMP 2 | 110 : 81 | Prva Petoletka |
11.11
Proleter
Hemofarm
60
84
|
11.11.2007 | Proleter | 60 : 84 | Hemofarm | |||||
11.11
Loznica
Partizan
67
80
|
11.11.2007 | Loznica | 67 : 80 | Partizan |
11.11
Požega
Dinamo
20
0
|
11.11.2007 | Požega | 20 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
11.11
Play Off
Radivoj Korać
33
132
|
11.11.2007 | Play Off | 33 : 132 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
11.11
Voždovac
Jugobanat
86
78
|
11.11.2007 | Voždovac | 86 : 78 | Jugobanat |
11.11
Novi Pazar 2
Temnić
3
1
|
11.11.2007 | Novi Pazar 2 | 3 : 1 | Temnić | |||||
11.11
Ribnica 04
Mladost
3
2
|
11.11.2007 | Ribnica 04 | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
11.11
Župa
Šumadija Aqua Viva
3
2
|
11.11.2007 | Župa | 3 : 2 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | |||||
11.11
SFS Borac
Tutin Dalas
3
0
|
11.11.2007 | SFS Borac | 3 : 0 | Tutin Dalas | |||||
11.11
Ribnica 1
Antena
3
0
|
11.11.2007 | Ribnica 1 | 3 : 0 | Antena |
11.11
Partizan
VGSK
3
1
|
11.11.2007 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | VGSK |
11.11
Gimnazijalac
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
11.11.2007 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
11.11
Župa
Tomako
3
0
|
11.11.2007 | Župa | 3 : 0 | Tomako | |||||
11.11
Bane
Napredak
1
3
|
11.11.2007 | Bane | 1 : 3 | Napredak |
11.11
Kraguj
Sloga
3
0
|
11.11.2007 | Kraguj | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
11.11
Jagodina 2
Šumadija 2
0
3
|
11.11.2007 | Jagodina 2 | 0 : 3 | Šumadija 2 | |||||
11.11
Profil
Karadjordje
3
0
|
11.11.2007 | Profil | 3 : 0 | Karadjordje |
11.11
Mokra Gora
Sloga
28
31
|
11.11.2007 | Mokra Gora | 28 : 31 | Sloga |
11.11
ORK Niš
Jugović
23
22
|
11.11.2007 | ORK Niš | 23 : 22 | Jugović | |||||
11.11
Crvena Zvezda
PKB
32
28
|
11.11.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 32 : 28 | PKB | |||||
11.11
Partizan
Metaloplastika
31
32
|
11.11.2007 | Partizan | 31 : 32 | Metaloplastika |
11.11
Smederevo
Napredak
34
28
|
11.11.2007 | Smederevo | 34 : 28 | Napredak | |||||
11.11
Leskovac
Spartak
32
25
|
11.11.2007 | Leskovac | 32 : 25 | Spartak |
11.11
Metalac
Nopal
27
27
|
11.11.2007 | Metalac | 27 : 27 | Nopal |