16.03
Šumadija 1903
Inon
1
2
|
16.03.2008 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 2 | Inon | |||||
16.03
Jedinstvo
Sloboda (U)
1
0
|
16.03.2008 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
16.03
Sloga (K)
Morava (VP)
2
0
|
16.03.2008 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Morava (VP) | |||||
16.03
Sloga (BB)
Železničar
2
1
|
16.03.2008 | Sloga (BB) | 2 : 1 | Železničar |
16.03
Železničar (VB)
Timok
2
1
|
16.03.2008 | Železničar (VB) | 2 : 1 | Timok | |||||
16.03
Železničar (N)
Ozren
3
0
|
16.03.2008 | Železničar (N) | 3 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
16.03
Župa
Rudar Alpos
3
0
|
16.03.2008 | Župa | 3 : 0 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
16.03
Kopaonik
OFK Niš
2
0
|
16.03.2008 | Kopaonik | 2 : 0 | OFK Niš |
16.03
Palić Koming
Bačka (BP)
0
0
|
16.03.2008 | Palić Koming | 0 : 0 | Bačka (BP) |
16.03
Posavac Tišma
Železničar
0
1
|
16.03.2008 | Posavac Tišma | 0 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
16.03
Radnički (O)
Dorćol
1
0
|
16.03.2008 | Radnički (O) | 1 : 0 | Dorćol | |||||
16.03
Sindjelić
Palilulac
0
2
|
16.03.2008 | Sindjelić | 0 : 2 | Palilulac | |||||
16.03
Šumadija
Srem
0
0
|
16.03.2008 | Šumadija | 0 : 0 | Srem | |||||
16.03
Teleoptik
Lokomotiva
2
0
|
16.03.2008 | Teleoptik | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
16.03
Polet (Lj)
Vodojaža
1
0
|
16.03.2008 | Polet (Lj) | 1 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
16.03
Sloga (S)
Takovo
2
0
|
16.03.2008 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
16.03
Jedinstvo Putevi
Bane
2
1
|
16.03.2008 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 1 | Bane | |||||
16.03
Polet (T)
Partizan (D)
1
1
|
16.03.2008 | Polet (T) | 1 : 1 | Partizan (D) | |||||
16.03
Pobeda
Šumadija (A)
2
2
|
16.03.2008 | Pobeda | 2 : 2 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
16.03
Orlovac
Partizan (KM)
0
0
|
16.03.2008 | Orlovac | 0 : 0 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
16.03
Erdoglija
Jošanica
2
1
|
16.03.2008 | Erdoglija | 2 : 1 | Jošanica |
16.03
Jasenica 1911
Krušik
0
1
|
16.03.2008 | Jasenica 1911 | 0 : 1 | Krušik | |||||
16.03
Zvižd
Radnički Stobeks
2
1
|
16.03.2008 | Zvižd | 2 : 1 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
16.03
Radnički (V)
Selevac
1
0
|
16.03.2008 | Radnički (V) | 1 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
16.03
Homoljac
Železničar
3
0
|
16.03.2008 | Homoljac | 3 : 0 | Železničar |
16.03
Zloćudovo
Vučje
1
0
|
16.03.2008 | Zloćudovo | 1 : 0 | Vučje | |||||
16.03
Proleter
Žitorađa
0
0
|
16.03.2008 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Žitorađa | |||||
16.03
Radan
Napredak
1
1
|
16.03.2008 | Radan | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
16.03
Radnik Rosa
Mladost (M)
2
0
|
16.03.2008 | Radnik Rosa | 2 : 0 | Mladost (M) | |||||
16.03
Sloga
BSK Bujanovac
3
1
|
16.03.2008 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
16.03
Zemljoradnik
Jastrebac Proleter
0
2
|
16.03.2008 | Zemljoradnik | 0 : 2 | Jastrebac Proleter |
16.03
Putevi
Bor
2
1
|
16.03.2008 | Putevi | 2 : 1 | Bor | |||||
16.03
Temnić Lipa
Hajduk Veljko
1
1
|
16.03.2008 | Temnić Lipa | 1 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
16.03
Sloga (Ć)
Timočanin
1
1
|
16.03.2008 | Sloga (Ć) | 1 : 1 | Timočanin | |||||
16.03
Trgovački
Dunav
2
0
|
16.03.2008 | Trgovački | 2 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
16.03
Pepeljevac
Sloga (D)
5
1
|
16.03.2008 | Pepeljevac | 5 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
16.03
Jedinstvo
Prva petoletka
3
1
|
16.03.2008 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Prva petoletka |
16.03
PKB
Slavija
1
0
|
16.03.2008 | PKB | 1 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
16.03
Resnik
Turbina
1
2
|
16.03.2008 | Resnik | 1 : 2 | Turbina | |||||
16.03
Kovačevac
IMT
2
2
|
16.03.2008 | Kovačevac | 2 : 2 | IMT | |||||
16.03
Grafičar
Milutinac
0
1
|
16.03.2008 | Grafičar | 0 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
16.03
Borac (O)
Trudbenik
2
0
|
16.03.2008 | Borac (O) | 2 : 0 | Trudbenik |
16.03
Napredak
Borac (Ž)
0
0
|
16.03.2008 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
16.03
Zadrugar (T)
Petar Dobrnjac
4
3
|
16.03.2008 | Zadrugar (T) | 4 : 3 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
16.03
Obilić
Sloga (D)
3
0
|
16.03.2008 | Obilić | 3 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
16.03
Crni Vrh
Zadrugar (O)
1
0
|
16.03.2008 | Crni Vrh | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar (O) | |||||
16.03
Borac (VL)
Sloga (K)
2
0
|
16.03.2008 | Borac (VL) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
16.03
Šapine
Vojvoda Milenko
7
0
|
16.03.2008 | Šapine | 7 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
16.03
Dunavac
Beli Orao
0
0
|
16.03.2008 | Dunavac | 0 : 0 | Beli Orao | |||||
16.03
Polet
Sloga (B)
1
0
|
16.03.2008 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Sloga (B) |
16.03
Bačka (P)
Jadran
7
2
|
16.03.2008 | Bačka (P) | 7 : 2 | Jadran | |||||
16.03
Eđšeg
Bačka (M)
3
0
|
16.03.2008 | Eđšeg | 3 : 0 | Bačka (M) | |||||
16.03
Proleter
Potisje
3
2
|
16.03.2008 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Potisje | |||||
16.03
Đurđin TB
Tisa
1
2
|
16.03.2008 | Đurđin TB | 1 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
16.03
Solid
Vinogradar
1
0
|
16.03.2008 | Solid | 1 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
16.03
Tavankut
Čoka
2
3
|
16.03.2008 | Tavankut | 2 : 3 | Čoka | |||||
16.03
AFK
Sloboda
1
2
|
16.03.2008 | AFK | 1 : 2 | Sloboda |
16.03
Radnički (P)
Mladenovac
0
1
|
16.03.2008 | Radnički (P) | 0 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
16.03
Vlasina
Sevojno
1
2
|
16.03.2008 | Vlasina | 1 : 2 | Sevojno | |||||
16.03
Hajduk
Srem
0
1
|
16.03.2008 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Srem | |||||
16.03
Mladost (A)
Rad
0
0
|
16.03.2008 | Mladost (A) | 0 : 0 | Rad |
16.03
Union Olimpija
Zagreb CO
93
72
|
16.03.2008 | Union Olimpija | 93 : 72 | Zagreb CO |
16.03
Železničar
Vrbas
80
100
|
16.03.2008 | Železničar | 80 : 100 | Vrbas |
16.03
Partizan
Kraljevo
79
70
|
16.03.2008 | Partizan | 79 : 70 | Kraljevo |
16.03
Play Off
Požega
68
74
|
16.03.2008 | Play Off | 68 : 74 | Požega | |||||
16.03
Radivoj Korać
Radnički
94
89
|
16.03.2008 | Radivoj Korać | 94 : 89 | Radnički | |||||
16.03
Dubočica
Voždovac
62
70
|
16.03.2008 | Dubočica | 62 : 70 | Voždovac | |||||
16.03
Šabac
Jugobanat
60
86
|
16.03.2008 | Šabac | 60 : 86 | Jugobanat |
16.03
Novi Pazar 2
Ribnica 1
2
3
|
16.03.2008 | Novi Pazar 2 | 2 : 3 | Ribnica 1 | |||||
16.03
Župa
Tutin Dalas
3
0
|
16.03.2008 | Župa | 3 : 0 | Tutin Dalas | |||||
16.03
Ribnica 04
Ribnica 2
3
0
|
16.03.2008 | Ribnica 04 | 3 : 0 | Ribnica 2 |
16.03
Bavanište
Borac
3
0
|
16.03.2008 | Bavanište | 3 : 0 | Borac |
16.03
Gimnazijalac
Mladost
3
0
|
16.03.2008 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
16.03
Bane
Latice
2
3
|
16.03.2008 | Bane | 2 : 3 | Latice | |||||
16.03
Župa
Napredak
3
0
|
16.03.2008 | Župa | 3 : 0 | Napredak |
16.03
Karadjordje
Jagodina 2
3
0
|
16.03.2008 | Karadjordje | 3 : 0 | Jagodina 2 | |||||
16.03
Profil
Paraćin
3
1
|
16.03.2008 | Profil | 3 : 1 | Paraćin |
16.03
Volley Star
Vojvodina
3
1
|
16.03.2008 | Volley Star | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina |
16.03
Žitorađa
Mokra Gora
29
28
|
16.03.2008 | Žitorađa | 29 : 28 | Mokra Gora |
16.03
Spartak
Smederevo
20
37
|
16.03.2008 | Spartak | 20 : 37 | Smederevo |
16.03
Voždovac
Max Sport
19
27
|
16.03.2008 | Voždovac | 19 : 27 | Max Sport | |||||
16.03
Gornji Milanovac
Knjaževac-Megatrend
39
28
|
16.03.2008 | Gornji Milanovac | 39 : 28 | Knjaževac-Megatrend |