XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 121 utakmica za dan
Subota, 12 April 2008

Fudbal

12.04.2008 Crvena Zvezda 4 : 1 Bežanija
12.04.2008 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Partizan
12.04.2008 Borac 1 : 1 Napredak
12.04.2008 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 1 Hajduk
12.04.2008 Mladost (L) 3 : 1 OFK Beograd
12.04.2008 Smederevo 1 : 1 Banat
12.04.2008 ČSK Pivara 1 : 1 Jagodina
12.04.2008 Mladenovac 0 : 1 Novi Pazar
12.04.2008 Novi Sad 1 : 1 Sevojno
12.04.2008 Metalac 0 : 0 Srem
12.04.2008 BSK Borča 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
12.04.2008 Voždovac 0 : 1 Mladost (A)
12.04.2008 Javor 4 : 2 Zemun
12.04.2008 Morava (VP) 2 : 0 Šumadija 1903
12.04.2008 Sloboda (U) 1 : 0 Inon
12.04.2008 Metalac (K) 2 : 0 Radnički (K)
12.04.2008 Timok 2 : 0 Sloga (L)
12.04.2008 Svrljig 3 : 1 Železničar (N)
12.04.2008 OFK Niš 2 : 4 Balkanski
12.04.2008 Ozren 0 : 1 Dubočica
12.04.2008 Mladost 0 : 1 Big Bul
12.04.2008 Sloven 1 : 0 Tekstilac
12.04.2008 Spartak (S) 2 : 1 Radnički (NP)
12.04.2008 Indjija 1 : 1 Palić Koming
12.04.2008 Jedinstvo 2 : 4 Vršac
12.04.2008 Radnički (S) 0 : 1 Zlatibor voda
12.04.2008 Lokomotiva 1 : 2 Radnički (O)
12.04.2008 Palilulac 1 : 2 Sopot
12.04.2008 Mokra Gora 1 : 0 Polet (Lj)
12.04.2008 Partizan (KM) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
12.04.2008 Šumadija (A) 3 : 0 Sloga (S)
12.04.2008 Jasen 0 : 0 Takovo
12.04.2008 Vrbovac 2 : 1 Selevac
12.04.2008 Jadar (S) 1 : 2 Radnički Zorka
12.04.2008 Radnički (KO) 0 : 1 Loznica
12.04.2008 Sindjelić 1 : 2 VGSK
12.04.2008 Lužnica 0 : 0 Žitorađa
12.04.2008 Car Konstantin 2 : 0 Mladost (M)
12.04.2008 Kosanica 3 : 0 Zemljoradnik
12.04.2008 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Sloga
12.04.2008 Bor 2 : 1 Đerdap
12.04.2008 Rtanj 6 : 1 Sloga (D)
12.04.2008 Radnički (S) 2 : 1 Rudar Fira
12.04.2008 Trgovački 1 : 0 Rudar (B)
12.04.2008 Trudbenik 1 : 0 Resnik
12.04.2008 IMT 3 : 1 Poštar
12.04.2008 Turbina 1 : 3 Lisović
12.04.2008 Kraljevo Hajduk 3 : 0 Braća Vuković
12.04.2008 Goč 1 : 1 Popovići
12.04.2008 Mladost (A) 1 : 3 Mladost (P)
12.04.2008 Potisje 5 : 0 Jadran
12.04.2008 Šabac 1 : 0 LASK
12.04.2008 Požarevac 1 : 1 Kolibri
12.04.2008 Lemind Lavice 1 : 5 Mašinac
12.04.2008 Napredak 2 : 0 Bežanija
12.04.2008 Crvena zvezda 2 : 2 Radnički (NB)
12.04.2008 Obilić 0 : 1 Sloboda (U)
12.04.2008 Rad 3 : 1 Voždovac
12.04.2008 Borac 1 : 0 Smederevo
12.04.2008 Partizan 1 : 2 OFK Balkan
12.04.2008 Banat 2 : 3 OFK Beograd
12.04.2008 Čukarički 3 : 0 Zemun
12.04.2008 Šumadija 1903 3 : 1 Mladost (L)
12.04.2008 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 4 Radnički (K)
12.04.2008 Autoprevoz 5 : 4 Sloboda (Č)
12.04.2008 Sloga (K) 3 : 1 Bane
12.04.2008 Timok 1 : 1 Čukarički Stankom
12.04.2008 OFK Beograd 0 : 0 Zemun
12.04.2008 Obilić 5 : 0 Šumadija 1903
12.04.2008 Crvena zvezda 4 : 0 Borac
12.04.2008 Napredak 4 : 0 Rad
12.04.2008 Radnički 2 : 0 Policajac
12.04.2008 Partizan 3 : 1 Radnički
12.04.2008 Sloboda 0 : 4 Teleoptik
12.04.2008 Budućnost (A) 0 : 0 Metalac (GM)
12.04.2008 Kopaonik (L) 0 : 0 AS
12.04.2008 Metalac (K) 2 : 2 Takovo

Košarka

12.04.2008 Lions 76 : 110 FMP
12.04.2008 Vizura 93 : 96 Borac
12.04.2008 Crvena Zvezda 93 : 84 Hemofarm Štada
12.04.2008 Proleter Naftagas 81 : 83 Vujić Metalac
12.04.2008 Crnokosa 95 : 73 Sloboda
12.04.2008 Vojvodina 81 : 76 OKK Beograd
12.04.2008 Radnički 84 : 63 Požega
12.04.2008 Student Radnički 42 : 65 Gradac
12.04.2008 Moravac 85 : 65 Šabac

Odbojka

12.04.2008 Dinamo 0 : 3 GIK Banat
12.04.2008 Antena 3 : 0 Šumadija Aqua Viva
12.04.2008 SFS Borac 3 : 0 Mladost
12.04.2008 Obilić 2 : 3 Srbijanka
12.04.2008 Šumadija Aqua Viva 3 : 1 Takovo Zvezda Helios
12.04.2008 Zrenjanin 023 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
12.04.2008 Bane 1 : 3 Novi Pazar
12.04.2008 Župa 3 : 0 Zvečan

Rukomet

12.04.2008 Jugović 26 : 23 ORK Niš
12.04.2008 Vrbas 24 : 25 Tarket
12.04.2008 PKB 28 : 39 Crvena Zvezda
12.04.2008 Vojvodina 25 : 25 Mladost Čelik
12.04.2008 Metaloplastika 33 : 27 Partizan
12.04.2008 Kolubara 26 : 25 Mladost Radnički
12.04.2008 Župa 22 : 21 Proleter
12.04.2008 Radnički 31 : 37 Planinka
12.04.2008 Dinamo 29 : 26 Rudar
12.04.2008 Napredak 35 : 34 Smederevo
12.04.2008 Crvena Zvezda 26 : 27 Priboj
12.04.2008 Vranje 28 : 28 Crvenka
12.04.2008 TSK 38 : 31 Zlatar
12.04.2008 BSK Heba 30 : 27 Bask
12.04.2008 Zaječar 29 : 30 Vlasotince
12.04.2008 Mokra Gora 33 : 26 Bor 2
12.04.2008 Bane 34 : 23 Jastrebac
12.04.2008 Nišekspres Jugopetrol 29 : 28 Topličanin
12.04.2008 Lasta Radnički 28 : 21 Kikinda
12.04.2008 Knjaz Miloš 31 : 31 Radnički
12.04.2008 Dinamo 31 : 28 Crvena Zvezda
12.04.2008 Temerin 23 : 27 Napredak
12.04.2008 Nopal 36 : 28 Max Sport
12.04.2008 Voždovac 31 : 30 Metalac
12.04.2008 Kučevo 27 : 31 Spartak
12.04.2008 Gornji Milanovac 30 : 38 Jagodina

Vaterpolo

12.04.2008 Vojvodina 10 : 6 Crvena Zvezda