XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 135 utakmica za dan
Subota, 26 April 2008

Fudbal

26.04.2008 Vojvodina 3 : 2 Bežanija
26.04.2008 Borac 0 : 2 Crvena Zvezda
26.04.2008 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 1 Partizan
26.04.2008 Mladost (L) 0 : 0 Napredak
26.04.2008 Smederevo 0 : 0 Hajduk
26.04.2008 Banat 1 : 2 OFK Beograd
26.04.2008 ČSK Pivara 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
26.04.2008 Jagodina 0 : 1 Sevojno
26.04.2008 Mladenovac 2 : 2 Srem
26.04.2008 Novi Sad 2 : 0 Radnički (N)
26.04.2008 Metalac 1 : 1 Rad
26.04.2008 BSK Borča 1 : 0 Mladost (A)
26.04.2008 Voždovac 2 : 1 Hajduk
26.04.2008 Javor 2 : 0 Vlasina
26.04.2008 Sloboda (U) 0 : 0 Mačva
26.04.2008 Metalac (K) 2 : 1 Sloboda (Č)
26.04.2008 Radnički (K) 2 : 1 Morava (VP)
26.04.2008 Inon 1 : 0 Železničar
26.04.2008 Vujić voda 1 : 0 Sloga (BB)
26.04.2008 Šumadija 1903 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
26.04.2008 Budućnost (V) 3 : 0 Sloga (PM)
26.04.2008 Mladi radnik 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
26.04.2008 Rudar Alpos 1 : 2 Timok
26.04.2008 Ozren 2 : 0 Trajal
26.04.2008 Dubočica 5 : 0 OFK Niš
26.04.2008 Morava (VH) 0 : 2 Dinamo
26.04.2008 Železničar (VB) 1 : 0 Svrljig
26.04.2008 Balkanski 3 : 2 Kopaonik
26.04.2008 Sinđelić 2 : 0 Sloga (L)
26.04.2008 Železničar (N) 1 : 0 Župa
26.04.2008 Radnički (S) 2 : 0 Mladost
26.04.2008 Bačka (BP) 2 : 2 Proleter
26.04.2008 Zlatibor voda 2 : 1 Indjija
26.04.2008 Vršac 0 : 2 Spartak (S)
26.04.2008 Sloga 1 : 0 Sloven
26.04.2008 Palić Koming 0 : 0 Big Bul
26.04.2008 Radnički (NP) 0 : 0 Tekstilac
26.04.2008 Beograd 0 : 1 Radnički (JP)
26.04.2008 Kolubara 4 : 3 Palilulac
26.04.2008 Dorćol 1 : 0 Srem
26.04.2008 Železničar 1 : 0 Lokomotiva
26.04.2008 Sopot 2 : 0 Teleoptik
26.04.2008 Posavac Tišma 0 : 0 Šumadija
26.04.2008 Radnički (O) 2 : 1 Sindjelić
26.04.2008 BASK 1 : 0 Obilić
26.04.2008 Polet (Lj) 2 : 1 Jasen
26.04.2008 Bane 4 : 0 Partizan (D)
26.04.2008 Dragačevo 0 : 0 Šumadija (A)
26.04.2008 Takovo 4 : 1 Tutin
26.04.2008 Vodojaža 0 : 0 Partizan (KM)
26.04.2008 Sloga (S) 2 : 0 Jošanica
26.04.2008 Sloga (P) 2 : 0 Erdoglija
26.04.2008 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 2 Orlovac
26.04.2008 FAP 3 : 0 Mokra Gora
26.04.2008 Polet (T) 2 : 1 Pobeda
26.04.2008 Vrbovac 4 : 1 Železničar
26.04.2008 Jadar (S) 0 : 4 Loznica
26.04.2008 Radnički (KO) 1 : 0 Homoljac
26.04.2008 Sindjelić 2 : 1 Rudar
26.04.2008 Kosanica 2 : 1 Lužnica
26.04.2008 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Radnik Rosa
26.04.2008 Jastrebac Proleter 5 : 1 Zloćudovo
26.04.2008 Topličanin 2 : 1 Žitorađa
26.04.2008 Rudar (B) 5 : 0 Rtanj
26.04.2008 Prva petoletka 1 : 0 Bor
26.04.2008 Dunav 1 : 2 SFS Borac
26.04.2008 Đerdap 3 : 0 Timočanin
26.04.2008 Balkan 1 : 1 PKB
26.04.2008 Kovačevac 3 : 1 Vinča
26.04.2008 Grafičar 0 : 0 Resnik
26.04.2008 Borac (O) 0 : 0 BSK Batajnica
26.04.2008 Trudbenik 2 : 2 Poštar
26.04.2008 Milutinac 2 : 2 Slavija
26.04.2008 IMT 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda (MML)
26.04.2008 Žarkovo 0 : 0 Lisović
26.04.2008 Budućnost (D) 4 : 1 Turbina
26.04.2008 Karađorđe 2 : 2 Radnik
26.04.2008 Omladinac 4 : 2 Goč
26.04.2008 Proleter Lasta 5 : 1 Polet
26.04.2008 Mladost (A) 1 : 2 Slatina
26.04.2008 Potisje 2 : 2 Vinogradar
26.04.2008 Krasava 1 : 2 7. Juli
26.04.2008 Napredak 0 : 1 Radnički (NB)
26.04.2008 Bežanija 1 : 2 Sloboda (U)
26.04.2008 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Voždovac
26.04.2008 Obilić 0 : 4 Smederevo
26.04.2008 Rad 2 : 1 OFK Balkan
26.04.2008 Borac 1 : 3 OFK Beograd
26.04.2008 Partizan 1 : 3 Zemun
26.04.2008 Banat 1 : 0 Čukarički
26.04.2008 Šumadija 1903 2 : 1 Čačak 94
26.04.2008 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 0 Bane
26.04.2008 Autoprevoz 0 : 0 Sevojno
26.04.2008 Sloga (K) 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
26.04.2008 Timok 1 : 0 Zemun
26.04.2008 Čukarički Stankom 3 : 0 Šumadija 1903
26.04.2008 OFK Beograd 0 : 1 Borac
26.04.2008 Obilić 3 : 2 Rad
26.04.2008 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Policajac
26.04.2008 Napredak 2 : 0 Radnički
26.04.2008 Radnički 2 : 0 Teleoptik
26.04.2008 Partizan 1 : 1 Sloboda
26.04.2008 Sloga (K) 0 : 2 Novi Pazar

Košarka

26.04.2008 Hemofarm 73 : 59 Proleter
26.04.2008 Vojvodina 87 : 94 Partizan
26.04.2008 Spartak 92 : 61 Crvena Zvezda

Odbojka

26.04.2008 Tutin Dalas 3 : 0 Ribnica 2
26.04.2008 Antena 3 : 0 Mladost
26.04.2008 SFS Borac 3 : 0 Ribnica 04
26.04.2008 Crvena Zvezda 0 : 3 Poštar 064 0:3
26.04.2008 Srbijanka 1 : 3 Šumadija Aqua Viva
26.04.2008 Zrenjanin 023 3 : 0 Obilić
26.04.2008 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Takovo Zvezda Helios

Rukomet

26.04.2008 ORK Niš 20 : 20 Župa
26.04.2008 Radnički 22 : 26 Kolubara
26.04.2008 Planinka 33 : 26 Metaloplastika
26.04.2008 Proleter 34 : 27 Vojvodina
26.04.2008 Mladost Radnički 29 : 26 PKB
26.04.2008 Partizan 44 : 34 Vrbas
26.04.2008 Dinamo 31 : 29 Smederevo
26.04.2008 Napredak 33 : 35 Mladost Radnički
26.04.2008 Crvena Zvezda 29 : 29 Crvenka
26.04.2008 Jugopetrol Železničar 35 : 33 Leskovac
26.04.2008 Vranje 34 : 32 Zlatar
26.04.2008 Lasta Radnički 37 : 28 RTB Bor
26.04.2008 Medicinar 28 : 24 Radnički
26.04.2008 Naisa 36 : 30 Crvena Zvezda
26.04.2008 Knjaz Miloš 28 : 23 Napredak
26.04.2008 Dinamo 33 : 21 Temerin
26.04.2008 Knjaževac-Megatrend 22 : 25 Max Sport
26.04.2008 Nopal 37 : 22 Metalac
26.04.2008 Voždovac 33 : 29 Železnicar
26.04.2008 Kučevo 24 : 33 Jagodina

Vaterpolo

26.04.2008 Spartak 8 : 9 TENT
26.04.2008 Bečej 2005 16 : 5 Šabac