14.09
Sloga (K)
Sloga (PM)
1
0
|
14.09.2008 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
14.09
Mačva
Budućnost (V)
1
0
|
14.09.2008 | Mačva | 1 : 0 | Budućnost (V) | |||||
14.09
Radnički Stobeks
Železničar
0
0
|
14.09.2008 | Radnički Stobeks | 0 : 0 | Železničar |
14.09
Hajduk Veljko
Kopaonik
2
1
|
14.09.2008 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 1 | Kopaonik | |||||
14.09
Vlasina
Radnički (N)
0
0
|
14.09.2008 | Vlasina | 0 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
14.09
Radnički (P)
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
14.09.2008 | Radnički (P) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
14.09
Spartak (D)
Sloven
4
0
|
14.09.2008 | Spartak (D) | 4 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
14.09
Palić
Bačka (BP)
1
2
|
14.09.2008 | Palić | 1 : 2 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
14.09
Proleter (NS)
Senta
3
0
|
14.09.2008 | Proleter (NS) | 3 : 0 | Senta |
14.09
Lisović
Srem
0
1
|
14.09.2008 | Lisović | 0 : 1 | Srem | |||||
14.09
PKB
Beograd
3
1
|
14.09.2008 | PKB | 3 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
14.09
Teleoptik
Dorćol
3
1
|
14.09.2008 | Teleoptik | 3 : 1 | Dorćol | |||||
14.09
Radnički (O)
Radnički (NB)
1
1
|
14.09.2008 | Radnički (O) | 1 : 1 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
14.09
Šumadija
Sindjelić
0
0
|
14.09.2008 | Šumadija | 0 : 0 | Sindjelić |
14.09
Erdoglija
Omladinac (NS)
2
2
|
14.09.2008 | Erdoglija | 2 : 2 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
14.09
Sloga (S)
Takovo
3
0
|
14.09.2008 | Sloga (S) | 3 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
14.09
Sloga (BB)
Vodojaža
3
1
|
14.09.2008 | Sloga (BB) | 3 : 1 | Vodojaža | |||||
14.09
Polet (Lj)
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
0
|
14.09.2008 | Polet (Lj) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
14.09
Šumadija 1903
Prijevor
0
2
|
14.09.2008 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 2 | Prijevor |
14.09
Sloga (LŠ)
VGSK
2
1
|
14.09.2008 | Sloga (LŠ) | 2 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
14.09
Radnički (KO)
Beloševac
3
1
|
14.09.2008 | Radnički (KO) | 3 : 1 | Beloševac | |||||
14.09
Krušik
Jadar (GD)
1
1
|
14.09.2008 | Krušik | 1 : 1 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
14.09
Zvižd
Obilić (Ž)
3
1
|
14.09.2008 | Zvižd | 3 : 1 | Obilić (Ž) | |||||
14.09
Ribnica
Omladinac (Š)
2
0
|
14.09.2008 | Ribnica | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (Š) |
14.09
Vučje
Mladost (L)
5
4
|
14.09.2008 | Vučje | 5 : 4 | Mladost (L) | |||||
14.09
Sloga (LI)
Budućnost
4
2
|
14.09.2008 | Sloga (LI) | 4 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
14.09
Zloćudovo
Pukovac
1
1
|
14.09.2008 | Zloćudovo | 1 : 1 | Pukovac | |||||
14.09
Jastrebac (B)
Radan
2
0
|
14.09.2008 | Jastrebac (B) | 2 : 0 | Radan | |||||
14.09
Rudar Alpos
Napredak
0
0
|
14.09.2008 | Rudar Alpos | 0 : 0 | Napredak |
14.09
Trajal
Poreč
5
0
|
14.09.2008 | Trajal | 5 : 0 | Poreč | |||||
14.09
Putevi
Trgovački
4
1
|
14.09.2008 | Putevi | 4 : 1 | Trgovački | |||||
14.09
Temnić Lipa
Pepeljevac
2
1
|
14.09.2008 | Temnić Lipa | 2 : 1 | Pepeljevac |
14.09
Dolina
ŽAK
2
2
|
14.09.2008 | Dolina | 2 : 2 | ŽAK |
14.09
Borac
Ljukovo
1
0
|
14.09.2008 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Ljukovo | |||||
14.09
Radnički (I)
Cement
1
1
|
14.09.2008 | Radnički (I) | 1 : 1 | Cement | |||||
14.09
Hajduk
Mladost (T)
3
0
|
14.09.2008 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Mladost (T) | |||||
14.09
Crvenka
Veternik
0
1
|
14.09.2008 | Crvenka | 0 : 1 | Veternik |
14.09
Grafičar
GSP Polet
0
0
|
14.09.2008 | Grafičar | 0 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
14.09
Kovačevac
Lasta
3
1
|
14.09.2008 | Kovačevac | 3 : 1 | Lasta | |||||
14.09
Posavac Tišma
Resnik
0
0
|
14.09.2008 | Posavac Tišma | 0 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
14.09
Borac (O)
Poštar
0
2
|
14.09.2008 | Borac (O) | 0 : 2 | Poštar | |||||
14.09
Slavija
Žarkovo
2
1
|
14.09.2008 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | Žarkovo |
14.09
Proleter Lasta
Popovići
2
1
|
14.09.2008 | Proleter Lasta | 2 : 1 | Popovići | |||||
14.09
Rudar
Kraljevo Hajduk
4
3
|
14.09.2008 | Rudar | 4 : 3 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
14.09
Jošanica
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
14.09.2008 | Jošanica | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.09
Borac
Braća Vuković
0
0
|
14.09.2008 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Braća Vuković | |||||
14.09
Magnohrom
Morava (S)
1
2
|
14.09.2008 | Magnohrom | 1 : 2 | Morava (S) | |||||
14.09
Tutin
Mataruge
3
0
|
14.09.2008 | Tutin | 3 : 0 | Mataruge | |||||
14.09
Radnik
Mladost (O)
2
3
|
14.09.2008 | Radnik | 2 : 3 | Mladost (O) |
14.09
Velereč 94
Jedinstvo (GG)
0
2
|
14.09.2008 | Velereč 94 | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
14.09
Napredak (S)
Omladinac (Z)
1
1
|
14.09.2008 | Napredak (S) | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
14.09
Jedinstvo (K)
Polet (T)
2
3
|
14.09.2008 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 3 | Polet (T) | |||||
14.09
Rudar
Jedinstvo (P)
4
1
|
14.09.2008 | Rudar | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
14.09
Napredak (K)
Prilike
2
1
|
14.09.2008 | Napredak (K) | 2 : 1 | Prilike | |||||
14.09
Ovčar
Dragačevo
0
3
|
14.09.2008 | Ovčar | 0 : 3 | Dragačevo | |||||
14.09
Mladost (P)
Autoprevoz
1
1
|
14.09.2008 | Mladost (P) | 1 : 1 | Autoprevoz | |||||
14.09
Miokovci
Slatina
0
0
|
14.09.2008 | Miokovci | 0 : 0 | Slatina |
14.09
Omladinac (Z)
Budućnost (A)
2
1
|
14.09.2008 | Omladinac (Z) | 2 : 1 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
14.09
Polet (R)
Perućac
2
0
|
14.09.2008 | Polet (R) | 2 : 0 | Perućac | |||||
14.09
GP Zlatibor
Jedinstvo (K)
2
2
|
14.09.2008 | GP Zlatibor | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
14.09
Savinac
Zlatibor (Č)
3
0
|
14.09.2008 | Savinac | 3 : 0 | Zlatibor (Č) | |||||
14.09
Polimlje
Zlatibor voda (G)
8
1
|
14.09.2008 | Polimlje | 8 : 1 | Zlatibor voda (G) | |||||
14.09
Arilje
Sečica
4
1
|
14.09.2008 | Arilje | 4 : 1 | Sečica | |||||
14.09
Zlatar
Železničar (P)
3
0
|
14.09.2008 | Zlatar | 3 : 0 | Železničar (P) | |||||
14.09
Luna Avijatičar
Jasen
3
2
|
14.09.2008 | Luna Avijatičar | 3 : 2 | Jasen |
14.09
Košutnjak
Dobrača
0
6
|
14.09.2008 | Košutnjak | 0 : 6 | Dobrača | |||||
14.09
Srbija
Partizan (C)
2
1
|
14.09.2008 | Srbija | 2 : 1 | Partizan (C) | |||||
14.09
Cerovac
Šumadinac
3
3
|
14.09.2008 | Cerovac | 3 : 3 | Šumadinac | |||||
14.09
Budućnost
Sloga (D)
1
0
|
14.09.2008 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
14.09
Sušica
Šumadija
9
1
|
14.09.2008 | Sušica | 9 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
14.09
Jedinstvo
Slavija
2
2
|
14.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Slavija |
14.09
Partizan (D)
Šumadinac (N)
1
2
|
14.09.2008 | Partizan (D) | 1 : 2 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
14.09
Proleter
Karađorđe Mladost
4
0
|
14.09.2008 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Karađorđe Mladost | |||||
14.09
Šumadinac (B)
Lokomotiva
1
3
|
14.09.2008 | Šumadinac (B) | 1 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
14.09
Banja
Sloga (B)
1
0
|
14.09.2008 | Banja | 1 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
14.09
Borac (P)
Borac (LJ)
2
1
|
14.09.2008 | Borac (P) | 2 : 1 | Borac (LJ) |
14.09
Tulari
Rajac
4
0
|
14.09.2008 | Tulari | 4 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
14.09
ZSK
Tešnjar
2
2
|
14.09.2008 | ZSK | 2 : 2 | Tešnjar | |||||
14.09
Ribnikar
Brežđe
4
2
|
14.09.2008 | Ribnikar | 4 : 2 | Brežđe | |||||
14.09
Jedinstvo
OFK Jabučje
1
1
|
14.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | OFK Jabučje | |||||
14.09
Vrujci
Mladost
0
0
|
14.09.2008 | Vrujci | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
14.09
Osečina
Tvrdojevac
8
0
|
14.09.2008 | Osečina | 8 : 0 | Tvrdojevac |
14.09
Petar Dobrnjac
Sloga (K)
0
1
|
14.09.2008 | Petar Dobrnjac | 0 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
14.09
Vihor
Borac (VL)
4
3
|
14.09.2008 | Vihor | 4 : 3 | Borac (VL) | |||||
14.09
Polet
Šapine
0
3
|
14.09.2008 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Šapine | |||||
14.09
Zadrugar (T)
Crni Vrh
5
1
|
14.09.2008 | Zadrugar (T) | 5 : 1 | Crni Vrh | |||||
14.09
Zadrugar (O)
Napredak
2
0
|
14.09.2008 | Zadrugar (O) | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
14.09
Sloga (D)
Dunavac
3
1
|
14.09.2008 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
14.09
Borac (Ž)
Sloga (B)
2
1
|
14.09.2008 | Borac (Ž) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
14.09
Bata Bulić
Beli Orao
0
3
|
14.09.2008 | Bata Bulić | 0 : 3 | Beli Orao |
14.09
Mramor
Čegar
7
2
|
14.09.2008 | Mramor | 7 : 2 | Čegar | |||||
14.09
Vulkan
Morava (K)
1
2
|
14.09.2008 | Vulkan | 1 : 2 | Morava (K) | |||||
14.09
Sloboda (GV)
Radnički (T)
2
1
|
14.09.2008 | Sloboda (GV) | 2 : 1 | Radnički (T) | |||||
14.09
Omladinac (GK)
Vrtište
0
1
|
14.09.2008 | Omladinac (GK) | 0 : 1 | Vrtište | |||||
14.09
Moravac
Proleter (M)
2
1
|
14.09.2008 | Moravac | 2 : 1 | Proleter (M) | |||||
14.09
Aluminjum
Delijski Vis
3
0
|
14.09.2008 | Aluminjum | 3 : 0 | Delijski Vis | |||||
14.09
Jastrebac Proleter
Brzi Brod
1
4
|
14.09.2008 | Jastrebac Proleter | 1 : 4 | Brzi Brod |
14.09
Ključ
Rudna Glava
4
1
|
14.09.2008 | Ključ | 4 : 1 | Rudna Glava | |||||
14.09
Slatina (N)
Zlot
4
4
|
14.09.2008 | Slatina (N) | 4 : 4 | Zlot | |||||
14.09
Nemetali
Brestovac
2
2
|
14.09.2008 | Nemetali | 2 : 2 | Brestovac | |||||
14.09
Mala Vrbica
Brodoremont
2
2
|
14.09.2008 | Mala Vrbica | 2 : 2 | Brodoremont | |||||
14.09
Sloga
Rajac
1
2
|
14.09.2008 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Rajac | |||||
14.09
Miloševo
Krivelj
4
1
|
14.09.2008 | Miloševo | 4 : 1 | Krivelj | |||||
14.09
Majdanpek
Slatina (B)
2
0
|
14.09.2008 | Majdanpek | 2 : 0 | Slatina (B) |
14.09
Tavankut
Vinogradar
1
1
|
14.09.2008 | Tavankut | 1 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
14.09
Krivaja
Tisa
1
1
|
14.09.2008 | Krivaja | 1 : 1 | Tisa | |||||
14.09
AFK
Bačka (P)
0
4
|
14.09.2008 | AFK | 0 : 4 | Bačka (P) | |||||
14.09
Čantavir
Proleter
4
1
|
14.09.2008 | Čantavir | 4 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
14.09
Čoka
Bajša
2
1
|
14.09.2008 | Čoka | 2 : 1 | Bajša |
14.09
Vulturul
Jugoslavija
2
0
|
14.09.2008 | Vulturul | 2 : 0 | Jugoslavija | |||||
14.09
Dolovo
Borac (S)
2
1
|
14.09.2008 | Dolovo | 2 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
14.09
Crvena zvezda
Mladost
0
0
|
14.09.2008 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
14.09
Proleter
Polet
2
0
|
14.09.2008 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
14.09
Budućnost
Sloga
3
0
|
14.09.2008 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
14.09
Tempo
Borac (VS)
3
1
|
14.09.2008 | Tempo | 3 : 1 | Borac (VS) | |||||
14.09
Radnički (B)
Partizan
3
2
|
14.09.2008 | Radnički (B) | 3 : 2 | Partizan |
14.09
Slavija (NS)
Kabel
1
1
|
14.09.2008 | Slavija (NS) | 1 : 1 | Kabel | |||||
14.09
Petrovaradin
Mladost (BP)
0
2
|
14.09.2008 | Petrovaradin | 0 : 2 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
14.09
Omladinac (S)
Fruškogorac
1
0
|
14.09.2008 | Omladinac (S) | 1 : 0 | Fruškogorac | |||||
14.09
Sremac
Budućnost (SS)
12
0
|
14.09.2008 | Sremac | 12 : 0 | Budućnost (SS) | |||||
14.09
Index
Borac (Š)
1
1
|
14.09.2008 | Index | 1 : 1 | Borac (Š) |
14.09
Napredak (G)
Vrnjci
1
1
|
14.09.2008 | Napredak (G) | 1 : 1 | Vrnjci | |||||
14.09
Mladost (V)
Šumadija (Š)
2
0
|
14.09.2008 | Mladost (V) | 2 : 0 | Šumadija (Š) | |||||
14.09
Ribnica (J)
Polet (R)
0
1
|
14.09.2008 | Ribnica (J) | 0 : 1 | Polet (R) | |||||
14.09
Gruža
Lazac
0
4
|
14.09.2008 | Gruža | 0 : 4 | Lazac | |||||
14.09
Partizan
Žiča
2
0
|
14.09.2008 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Žiča | |||||
14.09
Grdica
Morava (M)
3
0
|
14.09.2008 | Grdica | 3 : 0 | Morava (M) |
14.09
Rudar
Krilaš
1
0
|
14.09.2008 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Krilaš | |||||
14.09
Napredak (TR)
Integral
0
3
|
14.09.2008 | Napredak (TR) | 0 : 3 | Integral | |||||
14.09
Napredak (TO)
Jedinstvo (K)
7
0
|
14.09.2008 | Napredak (TO) | 7 : 0 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
14.09
Dragoš
Mladost (S)
3
2
|
14.09.2008 | Dragoš | 3 : 2 | Mladost (S) | |||||
14.09
Pomoravlje
Radnički (K)
1
3
|
14.09.2008 | Pomoravlje | 1 : 3 | Radnički (K) | |||||
14.09
Trgovački
Vrelo
2
1
|
14.09.2008 | Trgovački | 2 : 1 | Vrelo |
14.09
Carevac
Bambi
3
2
|
14.09.2008 | Carevac | 3 : 2 | Bambi | |||||
14.09
Desine
Napredak (N)
3
2
|
14.09.2008 | Desine | 3 : 2 | Napredak (N) | |||||
14.09
Polet (V)
Pobeda (SK)
2
1
|
14.09.2008 | Polet (V) | 2 : 1 | Pobeda (SK) | |||||
14.09
Vojvoda Milenko
Žitkovica
1
1
|
14.09.2008 | Vojvoda Milenko | 1 : 1 | Žitkovica | |||||
14.09
Sloga (Ć)
Makce
2
0
|
14.09.2008 | Sloga (Ć) | 2 : 0 | Makce | |||||
14.09
RSK
Jedinstvo (D)
1
4
|
14.09.2008 | RSK | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
14.09
Mladost (B)
Borac (Z)
5
3
|
14.09.2008 | Mladost (B) | 5 : 3 | Borac (Z) |
14.09
Milan Orlić
Stolice
6
3
|
14.09.2008 | Milan Orlić | 6 : 3 | Stolice | |||||
14.09
Cer
Sloga (S)
3
0
|
14.09.2008 | Cer | 3 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
14.09
Mladost (B)
Borac(K)
0
0
|
14.09.2008 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 0 | Borac(K) | |||||
14.09
Radjevac
Luk
3
3
|
14.09.2008 | Radjevac | 3 : 3 | Luk | |||||
14.09
Gučevo
Rudar (B)
6
0
|
14.09.2008 | Gučevo | 6 : 0 | Rudar (B) |
14.09
Sloga (DT)
Crvena zastava
1
7
|
14.09.2008 | Sloga (DT) | 1 : 7 | Crvena zastava | |||||
14.09
Radnički (KS)
Mladost (DK)
2
1
|
14.09.2008 | Radnički (KS) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
14.09
Zadrugar
Stevan Nešticki
3
2
|
14.09.2008 | Zadrugar | 3 : 2 | Stevan Nešticki |
14.09
Borac
Dobrica
3
3
|
14.09.2008 | Borac | 3 : 3 | Dobrica | |||||
14.09
Partizan
Karaš
4
1
|
14.09.2008 | Partizan | 4 : 1 | Karaš | |||||
14.09
Mladost
Sloga
1
5
|
14.09.2008 | Mladost | 1 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
14.09
Hajduk
Ratar
2
0
|
14.09.2008 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
14.09
Vitorul
Potporanj
0
1
|
14.09.2008 | Vitorul | 0 : 1 | Potporanj | |||||
14.09
Dunav
Bratstvo Unirea
3
0
|
14.09.2008 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo Unirea | |||||
14.09
Hajdučica
Vršac United
0
0
|
14.09.2008 | Hajdučica | 0 : 0 | Vršac United | |||||
14.09
Vinogradar
Banat
2
2
|
14.09.2008 | Vinogradar | 2 : 2 | Banat |
14.09
Lokomotiva
Elektrovojvodina
1
0
|
14.09.2008 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | Elektrovojvodina | |||||
14.09
Preporod
Subotica
2
0
|
14.09.2008 | Preporod | 2 : 0 | Subotica | |||||
14.09
Solid
Udarnik
5
0
|
14.09.2008 | Solid | 5 : 0 | Udarnik |
14.09
Vojvodina
Mladost
3
0
|
14.09.2008 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
14.09
Unirea
Slavija
0
7
|
14.09.2008 | Unirea | 0 : 7 | Slavija | |||||
14.09
Pobeda
Jedinstvo
10
1
|
14.09.2008 | Pobeda | 10 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.09
Omladinac (O)
Borac (P)
5
1
|
14.09.2008 | Omladinac (O) | 5 : 1 | Borac (P) | |||||
14.09
BSK Bavanište
Glogonj
3
2
|
14.09.2008 | BSK Bavanište | 3 : 2 | Glogonj | |||||
14.09
Kolonija
Proleter
2
1
|
14.09.2008 | Kolonija | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
14.09
Železničar
Plavi Dunav
3
0
|
14.09.2008 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
14.09
Omladinac (D)
Borac (S)
2
0
|
14.09.2008 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 0 | Borac (S) |
14.09
Jedinstvo (D)
Granit
2
0
|
14.09.2008 | Jedinstvo (D) | 2 : 0 | Granit | |||||
14.09
Progorelica
Omladinac (D)
3
1
|
14.09.2008 | Progorelica | 3 : 1 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
14.09
Kablar
Zgodačica
1
2
|
14.09.2008 | Kablar | 1 : 2 | Zgodačica | |||||
14.09
Kralj Petar I
Olimpik
1
1
|
14.09.2008 | Kralj Petar I | 1 : 1 | Olimpik |
14.09
Dunavac
Borac (K)
3
2
|
14.09.2008 | Dunavac | 3 : 2 | Borac (K) | |||||
14.09
Napredak (P)
Napredak (B)
1
1
|
14.09.2008 | Napredak (P) | 1 : 1 | Napredak (B) | |||||
14.09
BSK
Sloga (D)
1
6
|
14.09.2008 | BSK | 1 : 6 | Sloga (D) |
14.09
Mip Majdan
Mlava
1
0
|
14.09.2008 | Mip Majdan | 1 : 0 | Mlava | |||||
14.09
Stig
Zemljoradnik
9
0
|
14.09.2008 | Stig | 9 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
14.09
Dizel
Sopot
1
1
|
14.09.2008 | Dizel | 1 : 1 | Sopot |
14.09
Jedinstvo
Krasava
1
1
|
14.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Krasava | |||||
14.09
7. Juli
Bratstvo
4
2
|
14.09.2008 | 7. Juli | 4 : 2 | Bratstvo |
14.09
Strojice
Zablaće
0
2
|
14.09.2008 | Strojice | 0 : 2 | Zablaće | |||||
14.09
Mladost
Balkan
6
1
|
14.09.2008 | Mladost | 6 : 1 | Balkan | |||||
14.09
Maovi
Vlašić
0
1
|
14.09.2008 | Maovi | 0 : 1 | Vlašić | |||||
14.09
POFK Letnjikovac
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
14.09.2008 | POFK Letnjikovac | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.09
Draginje
Korman
1
3
|
14.09.2008 | Draginje | 1 : 3 | Korman |
14.09
Borac
Culjković
7
0
|
14.09.2008 | Borac | 7 : 0 | Culjković | |||||
14.09
Napredak
Torpedo-Olimp
1
2
|
14.09.2008 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Torpedo-Olimp | |||||
14.09
Fortuna
Cer
0
0
|
14.09.2008 | Fortuna | 0 : 0 | Cer | |||||
14.09
Budućnost (PD)
Zadrugar
2
1
|
14.09.2008 | Budućnost (PD) | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar |
14.09
Čukarički Stankom
Crvena Zvezda
2
2
|
14.09.2008 | Čukarički Stankom | 2 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
14.09
Jagodina
Vojvodina
0
1
|
14.09.2008 | Jagodina | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina |
14.09
Hajduk
Metalac
0
1
|
14.09.2008 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
14.09
Kolubara
Voždovac
1
3
|
14.09.2008 | Kolubara | 1 : 3 | Voždovac | |||||
14.09
Sevojno
BSK Borča
2
2
|
14.09.2008 | Sevojno | 2 : 2 | BSK Borča | |||||
14.09
Mladost (L)
Novi Sad
1
0
|
14.09.2008 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
14.09
Srem
Indjija
1
0
|
14.09.2008 | Srem | 1 : 0 | Indjija |
14.09
Borac
Napredak
2
0
|
14.09.2008 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
14.09
Banat
Sloboda (U)
0
0
|
14.09.2008 | Banat | 0 : 0 | Sloboda (U) |
14.09
Rad
Zemun
9
0
|
14.09.2008 | Rad | 9 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
14.09
Vojvodina
Radnički (K)
4
0
|
14.09.2008 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
14.09
SFS Borac
Partizan
2
2
|
14.09.2008 | SFS Borac | 2 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
14.09
Sloboda (U)
Napredak
1
1
|
14.09.2008 | Sloboda (U) | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
14.09
Sloga (K)
Radnički (N)
2
0
|
14.09.2008 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
14.09
Teleoptik
Borac (Č)
0
0
|
14.09.2008 | Teleoptik | 0 : 0 | Borac (Č) | |||||
14.09
Čukarički Stankom
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
14.09.2008 | Čukarički Stankom | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
14.09
Napredak
Zemun
1
0
|
14.09.2008 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
14.09
OFK Beograd
Smederevo
3
1
|
14.09.2008 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
14.09
Timok
Rad
2
4
|
14.09.2008 | Timok | 2 : 4 | Rad | |||||
14.09
Banat
Borac (Č)
2
1
|
14.09.2008 | Banat | 2 : 1 | Borac (Č) | |||||
14.09
Radnički (K)
Morava (VP)
2
1
|
14.09.2008 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 1 | Morava (VP) |