XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 213 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 5 Oktobar 2008

Fudbal

05.10.2008 Rad 0 : 0 OFK Beograd
05.10.2008 Crvena Zvezda 0 : 2 Partizan
05.10.2008 Hajduk 0 : 1 Mladost (A)
05.10.2008 Kolubara 2 : 0 Mladi radnik
05.10.2008 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Železničar
05.10.2008 Sloboda (Č) 0 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
05.10.2008 Jedinstvo 4 : 0 Topličanin
05.10.2008 Car Konstantin 0 : 1 Sinđelić
05.10.2008 Spartak (D) 0 : 0 Sloga (T)
05.10.2008 Palić 3 : 1 Tekstilac Ites
05.10.2008 Srem 1 : 1 Železničar (BV)
05.10.2008 Radnički (NB) 3 : 0 Sindjelić
05.10.2008 Beograd 3 : 0 Mladenovac
05.10.2008 Palilulac 0 : 0 Radnički (O)
05.10.2008 Sopot 0 : 2 Teleoptik
05.10.2008 Lisović 2 : 1 PKB
05.10.2008 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 2 Gruža
05.10.2008 Šumadija (A) 3 : 2 Crnokosa
05.10.2008 Vodojaža 0 : 1 Šumadija 1903
05.10.2008 Takovo 1 : 0 Polet (Lj)
05.10.2008 Bane 0 : 1 Sloga (BB)
05.10.2008 Erdoglija 2 : 1 Sloga (S)
05.10.2008 Radnički (KO) 2 : 0 Homoljac
05.10.2008 Krušik 2 : 3 VGSK
05.10.2008 Zvižd 1 : 0 Rudar (K)
05.10.2008 Ribnica 7 : 1 Beloševac
05.10.2008 Omladinac (Š) 1 : 5 Crvena zvezda (S)
05.10.2008 Obilić (Ž) 0 : 1 Jadar (GD)
05.10.2008 Radan 2 : 0 Morava (VH)
05.10.2008 Pukovac 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
05.10.2008 Mladost (M) 2 : 0 Rudar Alpos
05.10.2008 Budućnost 4 : 2 Jastrebac (B)
05.10.2008 Mladost (L) 0 : 2 Zloćudovo
05.10.2008 Sloga (LI) 4 : 3 OFK Niš
05.10.2008 Borac 2 : 1 SFS Borac
05.10.2008 Sloga (Ć) 2 : 1 Ozren
05.10.2008 Pepeljevac 1 : 2 Đerdap
05.10.2008 Trgovački 5 : 2 Prva petoletka
05.10.2008 Poreč 0 : 0 Dunav
05.10.2008 Dolina 1 : 0 Bačka Topola
05.10.2008 Radnički (I) 2 : 1 Donji Srem
05.10.2008 Hajduk 0 : 0 Cement
05.10.2008 Crvenka 1 : 3 Budućnost (M)
05.10.2008 Veternik 3 : 0 Mladost (T)
05.10.2008 Kovačevac 1 : 1 Grafičar
05.10.2008 Posavac Tišma 1 : 0 GSP Polet
05.10.2008 Borac (O) 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda (MML)
05.10.2008 Slavija 1 : 1 Lasta
05.10.2008 Budućnost (D) 1 : 0 Resnik
05.10.2008 Jošanica 4 : 2 Popovići
05.10.2008 Borac 0 : 1 Rudar
05.10.2008 Tutin 7 : 0 Jedinstvo
05.10.2008 Radnik 1 : 3 Braća Vuković
05.10.2008 Budućnost (K) 2 : 0 Morava (S)
05.10.2008 Mladost (O) 1 : 0 Mataruge
05.10.2008 Jedinstvo (K) 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (GG)
05.10.2008 Rudar 2 : 1 Napredak (S)
05.10.2008 Napredak (K) 2 : 0 Velereč 94
05.10.2008 Ovčar 1 : 1 Omladinac (Z)
05.10.2008 Mladost (P) 1 : 0 Polet (T)
05.10.2008 Miokovci 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
05.10.2008 Slatina 1 : 2 Prilike
05.10.2008 Sečica 5 : 0 Jasen
05.10.2008 Zlatibor (Č) 0 : 0 Arilje
05.10.2008 Jedinstvo (K) 0 : 0 Napredak (GD)
05.10.2008 Perućac 0 : 2 Polimlje
05.10.2008 Budućnost (A) 2 : 0 Savinac
05.10.2008 Polet (R) 3 : 1 GP Zlatibor
05.10.2008 Košutnjak 2 : 2 Srbija
05.10.2008 Cerovac 0 : 1 Kolonija
05.10.2008 Budućnost 3 : 0 Dobrača
05.10.2008 Sušica 3 : 1 Partizan (C)
05.10.2008 Jedinstvo 4 : 0 Šumadinac
05.10.2008 Šumadija 2 : 0 Sloga (L)
05.10.2008 Partizan (D) 2 : 3 Proleter
05.10.2008 Šumadinac (B) 4 : 0 Šumadinac (N)
05.10.2008 Banja 0 : 3 Partizan (BB)
05.10.2008 Borac (P) 5 : 1 Beli Orlovi
05.10.2008 ZSK 0 : 1 Tulari
05.10.2008 Ribnikar 2 : 1 Zadrugar
05.10.2008 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Rajac
05.10.2008 Vrujci 3 : 1 Sovljak
05.10.2008 Osečina 2 : 0 Tešnjar
05.10.2008 Tvrdojevac 2 : 1 Brežđe
05.10.2008 Polet 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
05.10.2008 Zadrugar (T) 4 : 3 Vihor
05.10.2008 Zadrugar (O) 1 : 0 Petar Dobrnjac
05.10.2008 Sloga (D) 2 : 0 Borac (VL)
05.10.2008 Borac (Ž) 2 : 4 Šapine
05.10.2008 Bata Bulić 8 : 0 Crni Vrh
05.10.2008 Beli Orao 5 : 1 Napredak
05.10.2008 Sloga (B) 4 : 0 Dunavac
05.10.2008 Delijski Vis 0 : 0 Palilulac
05.10.2008 Proleter (M) 0 : 5 Brzi Brod
05.10.2008 Vrtište 4 : 0 Jastrebac Proleter
05.10.2008 Radnički (T) 1 : 0 Aluminjum
05.10.2008 Morava (K) 2 : 1 Moravac
05.10.2008 Čegar 3 : 2 Omladinac (GK)
05.10.2008 Budućnost (P) 3 : 1 Sloboda (GV)
05.10.2008 Mramor 3 : 2 Vulkan
05.10.2008 Rajac 1 : 9 Slatina (B)
05.10.2008 Brodoremont 2 : 0 Majdanpek
05.10.2008 Zlot 3 : 1 Sloga
05.10.2008 Radnički 1 : 3 Nemetali
05.10.2008 Ključ 1 : 1 Slatina (N)
05.10.2008 Krivaja 3 : 2 Potisje
05.10.2008 Čantavir 1 : 1 Bačka (M)
05.10.2008 Čoka 0 : 1 Tisa
05.10.2008 Bajša 2 : 1 Jadran
05.10.2008 Proleter 3 : 1 Bačka (P)
05.10.2008 Eđšeg 4 : 1 Đurđin TB
05.10.2008 Sloga 4 : 3 Partizan
05.10.2008 Polet 1 : 1 Radnički (B)
05.10.2008 Borac (S) 3 : 0 Budućnost
05.10.2008 Vulturul 2 : 2 Crvena zvezda
05.10.2008 Omladinac (S) 1 : 1 Slavija (NS)
05.10.2008 Sremac 4 : 0 Mladost (BP)
05.10.2008 Index 0 : 2 Tvrdjava
05.10.2008 OFK Futog 7 : 0 Borac (Š)
05.10.2008 Napredak (G) 0 : 2 Goč
05.10.2008 Ribnica (J) 0 : 0 Mladost (V)
05.10.2008 Gruža 0 : 3 Vrnjci
05.10.2008 Partizan 3 : 0 Šumadija (Š)
05.10.2008 Grdica 1 : 2 Borac (A)
05.10.2008 Tavnik 3 : 1 Lazac
05.10.2008 Morava (M) 4 : 3 Žiča
05.10.2008 Radnički (K) 5 : 0 Rudar
05.10.2008 Mlava (ML) 3 : 0 Trgovački
05.10.2008 Jedinstvo (K) 2 : 1 Pomoravlje
05.10.2008 Integral 2 : 1 Dragoš
05.10.2008 Krilaš 1 : 2 Polet (SD)
05.10.2008 Napredak (TR) 1 : 0 Napredak (TO)
05.10.2008 Jedinstvo (D) 4 : 1 Carevac
05.10.2008 Makce 3 : 2 Borac (Z)
05.10.2008 Pobeda (SK) 3 : 0 RSK
05.10.2008 Napredak (N) 7 : 1 Sloga (Ć)
05.10.2008 Bambi 5 : 0 Vojvoda Milenko
05.10.2008 Desine 1 : 1 Polet (V)
05.10.2008 Borac(K) 2 : 1 Rudar (B)
05.10.2008 Sloga (S) 0 : 3 Gučevo
05.10.2008 Stolice 2 : 2 Mladost (B)
05.10.2008 Prva iskra 2 : 2 Cer
05.10.2008 Milan Orlić 3 : 3 TE Gučevo
05.10.2008 Stevan Nešticki 1 : 2 Morava (Č)
05.10.2008 Mladost (DK) 1 : 4 Rujnik
05.10.2008 Dobrica 1 : 0 Vršac United
05.10.2008 Bratstvo Unirea 0 : 3 Banat
05.10.2008 Potporanj 2 : 0 Vinogradar
05.10.2008 Ratar 3 : 2 Hajdučica
05.10.2008 Sloga 5 : 0 Dunav
05.10.2008 Karaš 2 : 0 Vitorul
05.10.2008 Borac 0 : 1 Hajduk
05.10.2008 Partizan 11 : 1 Mladost
05.10.2008 Elektrovojvodina 2 : 1 Udarnik
05.10.2008 Žednik 5 : 2 Solid
05.10.2008 Lokomotiva 3 : 2 Preporod
05.10.2008 Proleter 2 : 1 Borac (S)
05.10.2008 Glogonj 1 : 3 Omladinac (D)
05.10.2008 Borac (P) 3 : 2 Železničar
05.10.2008 Jedinstvo 0 : 7 Kolonija
05.10.2008 Slavija 13 : 0 BSK Bavanište
05.10.2008 Mladost 2 : 2 Omladinac (O)
05.10.2008 Jedinstvo Stević 3 : 0 Pobeda
05.10.2008 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Unirea
05.10.2008 Progorelica 0 : 3 Stara Čaršija
05.10.2008 Kralj Petar I 3 : 2 Granit
05.10.2008 Olimpik 4 : 1 Omladinac (D)
05.10.2008 Napredak (B) 3 : 0 Sloga (L)
05.10.2008 Borac (K) 6 : 0 Morava (P)
05.10.2008 Dunav 3 : 2 BSK
05.10.2008 Proleter 0 : 1 Sopot
05.10.2008 Zemljoradnik 2 : 4 Dizel
05.10.2008 Mlava 5 : 3 Napredak (B)
05.10.2008 Bratstvo 1 : 1 7. Juli
05.10.2008 Pobeda 6 : 1 Partizan
05.10.2008 Fracija 0 : 8 Karaš
05.10.2008 Omladinac 2 : 1 Ševac
05.10.2008 LASK Vaga 3 : 0 Kolibri
05.10.2008 Sušica 0 : 12 Napredak
05.10.2008 Spartak 0 : 3 Jerina
05.10.2008 Sloga 0 : 2 Lemind Lavice
05.10.2008 ŽFK Fruškogorac 0 : 4 Vandini
05.10.2008 Voždovac 0 : 0 Rad
05.10.2008 Radnički (N) 1 : 1 Zemun
05.10.2008 Napredak 0 : 2 BSK Borča
05.10.2008 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 0 Sloga (K)
05.10.2008 Crvena zvezda 9 : 0 Rad
05.10.2008 Borac (Č) 1 : 3 OFK Beograd
05.10.2008 Radnički (N) 2 : 0 Radnički (O)
05.10.2008 Napredak 0 : 2 Čukarički Stankom
05.10.2008 Partizan 3 : 0 Teleoptik
05.10.2008 Radnički (K) 2 : 3 Sloga (K)
05.10.2008 Zemun 1 : 0 Sloboda (U)
05.10.2008 Morava (VP) 0 : 0 Napredak
05.10.2008 Mladi radnik 1 : 3 Radnički (O)
05.10.2008 Smederevo 1 : 1 Radnički (N)

Košarka

05.10.2008 Zdravlje Actavis 93 : 99 Ergonom
05.10.2008 Mega Hypo Leasing 80 : 87 Metalac
05.10.2008 Vrbas 108 : 97 Beovuk 72
05.10.2008 Superfund 78 : 69 OKK Beograd
05.10.2008 Maraton 71 : 81 Sloboda
05.10.2008 Tamiš 83 : 72 Bor
05.10.2008 Student 59 : 62 Stara Pazova
05.10.2008 Pro Tent 75 : 79 Šabac
05.10.2008 Radnički 115 : 34 Korg 011
05.10.2008 Play Off 76 : 92 Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak

Odbojka

05.10.2008 Smeč 3 : 1 Kraguj 2
05.10.2008 Jagodina 2 3 : 0 ŽOK Buljane
05.10.2008 Kraguj 3 : 1 Karadjordje
05.10.2008 Radnički 2 3 : 2 Paraćin

Rukomet

05.10.2008 Radnički 37 : 23 Metalac(V)

Futsal

05.10.2008 Forum 6 : 6 Niš 92
05.10.2008 Rušče 4 : 5 SAS