23.11
Mačva
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
23.11.2008 | Mačva | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.11
Radnički Stobeks
Sloga (K)
2
2
|
23.11.2008 | Radnički Stobeks | 2 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
23.11
Železničar
Metalac (K)
2
1
|
23.11.2008 | Železničar | 2 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
23.11
Sloboda (Č)
FAP
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | Sloboda (Č) | 2 : 0 | FAP |
23.11
Radnički (P)
Balkanski
0
0
|
23.11.2008 | Radnički (P) | 0 : 0 | Balkanski | |||||
23.11
Župa
Svrljig
3
1
|
23.11.2008 | Župa | 3 : 1 | Svrljig | |||||
23.11
Jedinstvo
Timok
1
1
|
23.11.2008 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Timok | |||||
23.11
Radnik Rosa
Car Konstantin
2
1
|
23.11.2008 | Radnik Rosa | 2 : 1 | Car Konstantin |
23.11
Proleter (NS)
Sloga (T)
2
1
|
23.11.2008 | Proleter (NS) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (T) | |||||
23.11
Senta
Tekstilac Ites
4
1
|
23.11.2008 | Senta | 4 : 1 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
23.11
Vršac
Palić
2
1
|
23.11.2008 | Vršac | 2 : 1 | Palić |
23.11
Radnički (O)
Srem
3
0
|
23.11.2008 | Radnički (O) | 3 : 0 | Srem | |||||
23.11
Šumadija
PKB
3
1
|
23.11.2008 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | PKB | |||||
23.11
Sindjelić
BASK
1
0
|
23.11.2008 | Sindjelić | 1 : 0 | BASK | |||||
23.11
Železničar (BV)
Zemun
0
1
|
23.11.2008 | Železničar (BV) | 0 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
23.11
Radnički (NB)
Lisović
0
2
|
23.11.2008 | Radnički (NB) | 0 : 2 | Lisović | |||||
23.11
Beograd
Palilulac
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | Beograd | 2 : 0 | Palilulac |
23.11
Polet (Lj)
Omladinac (NS)
2
2
|
23.11.2008 | Polet (Lj) | 2 : 2 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
23.11
Prijevor
Orlovac
2
4
|
23.11.2008 | Prijevor | 2 : 4 | Orlovac | |||||
23.11
Jedinstvo Putevi
Partizan (KM)
2
1
|
23.11.2008 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 1 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
23.11
Šumadija (A)
Erdoglija
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | Šumadija (A) | 2 : 0 | Erdoglija | |||||
23.11
Vodojaža
Bane
2
1
|
23.11.2008 | Vodojaža | 2 : 1 | Bane | |||||
23.11
Takovo
Pobeda
4
0
|
23.11.2008 | Takovo | 4 : 0 | Pobeda |
23.11
VGSK
Beloševac
8
0
|
23.11.2008 | VGSK | 8 : 0 | Beloševac | |||||
23.11
Vrbovac
Crvena zvezda (S)
1
0
|
23.11.2008 | Vrbovac | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (S) | |||||
23.11
Homoljac
Jadar (GD)
1
2
|
23.11.2008 | Homoljac | 1 : 2 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
23.11
Sloga (LŠ)
Omladinac (Š)
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | Sloga (LŠ) | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (Š) |
23.11
Mladost (M)
Radan
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | Mladost (M) | 2 : 0 | Radan | |||||
23.11
Budućnost
Napredak
2
2
|
23.11.2008 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
23.11
Mladost (L)
Pusta Reka
3
2
|
23.11.2008 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 2 | Pusta Reka | |||||
23.11
Sloga (LI)
Sloga (LE)
1
4
|
23.11.2008 | Sloga (LI) | 1 : 4 | Sloga (LE) | |||||
23.11
Zloćudovo
Žitorađa
1
0
|
23.11.2008 | Zloćudovo | 1 : 0 | Žitorađa | |||||
23.11
Jastrebac (B)
Morava (VH)
2
1
|
23.11.2008 | Jastrebac (B) | 2 : 1 | Morava (VH) |
23.11
Trgovački
SFS Borac
2
4
|
23.11.2008 | Trgovački | 2 : 4 | SFS Borac | |||||
23.11
Poreč
Pepeljevac
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | Poreč | 2 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
23.11
Trajal
Bor
0
2
|
23.11.2008 | Trajal | 0 : 2 | Bor | |||||
23.11
Putevi
Ozren
3
0
|
23.11.2008 | Putevi | 3 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
23.11
Temnić Lipa
Đerdap
2
4
|
23.11.2008 | Temnić Lipa | 2 : 4 | Đerdap |
23.11
ŽAK
Kozara
3
1
|
23.11.2008 | ŽAK | 3 : 1 | Kozara |
23.11
Hajduk
Donji Srem
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
23.11
Crvenka
Radnički (SM)
1
0
|
23.11.2008 | Crvenka | 1 : 0 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
23.11
Veternik
Radnički (I)
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | Veternik | 2 : 0 | Radnički (I) | |||||
23.11
Mladost (T)
Borac
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
23.11
Solunac
Ljukovo
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | Solunac | 2 : 0 | Ljukovo |
23.11
Milutinac
Lasta
0
1
|
23.11.2008 | Milutinac | 0 : 1 | Lasta | |||||
23.11
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Turbina
0
1
|
23.11.2008 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 0 : 1 | Turbina | |||||
23.11
GSP Polet
Resnik
2
1
|
23.11.2008 | GSP Polet | 2 : 1 | Resnik | |||||
23.11
Grafičar
Žarkovo
2
2
|
23.11.2008 | Grafičar | 2 : 2 | Žarkovo | |||||
23.11
Kovačevac
IMT
0
0
|
23.11.2008 | Kovačevac | 0 : 0 | IMT | |||||
23.11
Posavac Tišma
Borac (O)
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | Posavac Tišma | 2 : 0 | Borac (O) |
23.11
Radnik
Magnohrom
2
4
|
23.11.2008 | Radnik | 2 : 4 | Magnohrom | |||||
23.11
Budućnost (K)
Borac
2
2
|
23.11.2008 | Budućnost (K) | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
23.11
Mladost (O)
Jošanica
1
0
|
23.11.2008 | Mladost (O) | 1 : 0 | Jošanica | |||||
23.11
Mataruge
Rudar
3
1
|
23.11.2008 | Mataruge | 3 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
23.11
Morava (S)
Proleter Lasta
4
2
|
23.11.2008 | Morava (S) | 4 : 2 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
23.11
Radnički (K)
Kraljevo Hajduk
3
1
|
23.11.2008 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
23.11
Braća Vuković
Jedinstvo
6
3
|
23.11.2008 | Braća Vuković | 6 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
23.11
Partizan (C)
Košutnjak
3
2
|
23.11.2008 | Partizan (C) | 3 : 2 | Košutnjak | |||||
23.11
Srbija
Šumadija
5
3
|
23.11.2008 | Srbija | 5 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
23.11
Cerovac
Slavija
1
3
|
23.11.2008 | Cerovac | 1 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
23.11
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
23.11.2008 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
23.11
Aluminjum
Omladinac (GK)
3
0
|
23.11.2008 | Aluminjum | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (GK) | |||||
23.11
Jastrebac Proleter
Sloboda (GV)
4
4
|
23.11.2008 | Jastrebac Proleter | 4 : 4 | Sloboda (GV) | |||||
23.11
Brzi Brod
Vulkan
4
1
|
23.11.2008 | Brzi Brod | 4 : 1 | Vulkan | |||||
23.11
Delijski Vis
Mramor
1
2
|
23.11.2008 | Delijski Vis | 1 : 2 | Mramor | |||||
23.11
Proleter (M)
Budućnost (P)
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | Proleter (M) | 2 : 0 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
23.11
Vrtište
Čegar
2
2
|
23.11.2008 | Vrtište | 2 : 2 | Čegar | |||||
23.11
Radnički (T)
Morava (K)
3
0
|
23.11.2008 | Radnički (T) | 3 : 0 | Morava (K) |
23.11
Miloševo
Mala Vrbica
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | Miloševo | 2 : 0 | Mala Vrbica | |||||
23.11
Majdanpek
Nemetali
3
0
|
23.11.2008 | Majdanpek | 3 : 0 | Nemetali | |||||
23.11
Slatina (B)
Slatina (N)
3
1
|
23.11.2008 | Slatina (B) | 3 : 1 | Slatina (N) | |||||
23.11
Rajac
Radnički
3
0
|
23.11.2008 | Rajac | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
23.11
Brodoremont
Rudna Glava
4
0
|
23.11.2008 | Brodoremont | 4 : 0 | Rudna Glava |
23.11
Vinogradar
Jadran
0
3
|
23.11.2008 | Vinogradar | 0 : 3 | Jadran | |||||
23.11
Tavankut
Proleter
1
3
|
23.11.2008 | Tavankut | 1 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
23.11
Eđšeg
Bajša
3
2
|
23.11.2008 | Eđšeg | 3 : 2 | Bajša | |||||
23.11
Krivaja
Čantavir
1
8
|
23.11.2008 | Krivaja | 1 : 8 | Čantavir | |||||
23.11
Bačka (M)
Đurđin TB
0
0
|
23.11.2008 | Bačka (M) | 0 : 0 | Đurđin TB |
23.11
Budućnost
Jugoslavija
0
3
|
23.11.2008 | Budućnost | 0 : 3 | Jugoslavija | |||||
23.11
Tempo
Proleter
5
1
|
23.11.2008 | Tempo | 5 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
23.11
Radnički (B)
Crvena zvezda
4
0
|
23.11.2008 | Radnički (B) | 4 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
23.11
Partizan
Dolovo
4
1
|
23.11.2008 | Partizan | 4 : 1 | Dolovo | |||||
23.11
Borac (VS)
Radnički (K)
3
0
|
23.11.2008 | Borac (VS) | 3 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
23.11
Sloga
Vulturul
4
1
|
23.11.2008 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Vulturul | |||||
23.11
Polet
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
23.11.2008 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
23.11
Index
Kabel
3
1
|
23.11.2008 | Index | 3 : 1 | Kabel | |||||
23.11
OFK Futog
Šajkaš
1
1
|
23.11.2008 | OFK Futog | 1 : 1 | Šajkaš | |||||
23.11
Borac (Š)
Petrovaradin
0
0
|
23.11.2008 | Borac (Š) | 0 : 0 | Petrovaradin | |||||
23.11
Budućnost (SS)
Slavija (NS)
0
3
|
23.11.2008 | Budućnost (SS) | 0 : 3 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
23.11
Fruškogorac
Mladost (BP)
5
0
|
23.11.2008 | Fruškogorac | 5 : 0 | Mladost (BP) |
23.11
Napredak (TO)
Vrelo
8
2
|
23.11.2008 | Napredak (TO) | 8 : 2 | Vrelo |
23.11
Polet (V)
Borac (Z)
3
0
|
23.11.2008 | Polet (V) | 3 : 0 | Borac (Z) | |||||
23.11
Vojvoda Milenko
Mladost (B)
0
1
|
23.11.2008 | Vojvoda Milenko | 0 : 1 | Mladost (B) |
23.11
Dunav
Dobrica
1
4
|
23.11.2008 | Dunav | 1 : 4 | Dobrica | |||||
23.11
Hajdučica
Vitorul
4
0
|
23.11.2008 | Hajdučica | 4 : 0 | Vitorul | |||||
23.11
Vinogradar
Hajduk
2
1
|
23.11.2008 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
23.11
Banat
Mladost
6
0
|
23.11.2008 | Banat | 6 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
23.11
Vršac United
Partizan
2
1
|
23.11.2008 | Vršac United | 2 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
23.11
Bratstvo Unirea
Borac
4
1
|
23.11.2008 | Bratstvo Unirea | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
23.11
Potporanj
Karaš
4
3
|
23.11.2008 | Potporanj | 4 : 3 | Karaš | |||||
23.11
Ratar
Sloga
0
3
|
23.11.2008 | Ratar | 0 : 3 | Sloga |
23.11
Kolonija
Omladinac (O)
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | Kolonija | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
23.11
Železničar
Pobeda
5
0
|
23.11.2008 | Železničar | 5 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
23.11
Omladinac (D)
Unirea
1
2
|
23.11.2008 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 2 | Unirea | |||||
23.11
Borac (S)
Vojvodina
8
1
|
23.11.2008 | Borac (S) | 8 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
23.11
Plavi Dunav
Jedinstvo Stević
5
1
|
23.11.2008 | Plavi Dunav | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
23.11
Proleter
Mladost
3
4
|
23.11.2008 | Proleter | 3 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
23.11
Glogonj
Slavija
2
7
|
23.11.2008 | Glogonj | 2 : 7 | Slavija | |||||
23.11
Borac (P)
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
23.11.2008 | Borac (P) | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
23.11
Partizan
OFK Beograd
5
1
|
23.11.2008 | Partizan | 5 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
23.11
Jagodina
Rad
0
0
|
23.11.2008 | Jagodina | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
23.11
Čukarički Stankom
Vojvodina
0
1
|
23.11.2008 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
23.11
Javor Habitfarm
Crvena Zvezda
1
1
|
23.11.2008 | Javor Habitfarm | 1 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda |
23.11
Hajduk
Novi Sad
1
1
|
23.11.2008 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
23.11
Kolubara
Indjija
2
3
|
23.11.2008 | Kolubara | 2 : 3 | Indjija | |||||
23.11
Sevojno
Srem
2
1
|
23.11.2008 | Sevojno | 2 : 1 | Srem | |||||
23.11
Bežanija
Mladost (L)
3
0
|
23.11.2008 | Bežanija | 3 : 0 | Mladost (L) |
23.11
Sušica
Gradac
7
0
|
23.11.2008 | Sušica | 7 : 0 | Gradac | |||||
23.11
Spartak
Sloga
0
3
|
23.11.2008 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Sloga |
23.11
OFK Beograd
Radnički (N)
0
1
|
23.11.2008 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
23.11
Čukarički Stankom
BSK Borča
1
1
|
23.11.2008 | Čukarički Stankom | 1 : 1 | BSK Borča |
23.11
Mega Hypo Leasing
Tamiš Petrohemija
78
72
|
23.11.2008 | Mega Hypo Leasing | 78 : 72 | Tamiš Petrohemija |
23.11
Mladost
Sloboda
91
78
|
23.11.2008 | Mladost | 91 : 78 | Sloboda | |||||
23.11
Vrbas
Maraton
97
91
|
23.11.2008 | Vrbas | 97 : 91 | Maraton | |||||
23.11
Superfund
Vojvodina
78
84
|
23.11.2008 | Superfund | 78 : 84 | Vojvodina |
23.11
Kraljevo
Čelarevo
86
45
|
23.11.2008 | Kraljevo | 86 : 45 | Čelarevo | |||||
23.11
Proleter
Hemofarm
56
92
|
23.11.2008 | Proleter | 56 : 92 | Hemofarm | |||||
23.11
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
61
64
|
23.11.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 61 : 64 | Partizan |
23.11
Bor
Šabac
54
70
|
23.11.2008 | Bor | 54 : 70 | Šabac | |||||
23.11
Student
Play Off
81
53
|
23.11.2008 | Student | 81 : 53 | Play Off | |||||
23.11
Pro Tent
Radnički
43
109
|
23.11.2008 | Pro Tent | 43 : 109 | Radnički |
23.11
Jedinstvo
VGSK
3
2
|
23.11.2008 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | VGSK | |||||
23.11
Dinamo
Putevi
0
3
|
23.11.2008 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | Putevi |
23.11
Čačak
Ekonomac
3
2
|
23.11.2008 | Čačak | 3 : 2 | Ekonomac |
23.11
Kraguj 2
ŽOK Buljane
3
2
|
23.11.2008 | Kraguj 2 | 3 : 2 | ŽOK Buljane | |||||
23.11
Smeč
Profil
0
3
|
23.11.2008 | Smeč | 0 : 3 | Profil | |||||
23.11
Jagodina 2
Karadjordje
1
3
|
23.11.2008 | Jagodina 2 | 1 : 3 | Karadjordje | |||||
23.11
Kraguj
Radnički 2
3
1
|
23.11.2008 | Kraguj | 3 : 1 | Radnički 2 |
23.11
Klek-Banat
Radnički NIS Petrol
3
0
|
23.11.2008 | Klek-Banat | 3 : 0 | Radnički NIS Petrol |
23.11
ORK Niš
Metaloplastika ZK
30
29
|
23.11.2008 | ORK Niš | 30 : 29 | Metaloplastika ZK |
23.11
Smederevo
Vrbas
29
28
|
23.11.2008 | Smederevo | 29 : 28 | Vrbas |
23.11
Metalac (GM)
Župa
34
33
|
23.11.2008 | Metalac (GM) | 34 : 33 | Župa |
23.11
Student
Bečej 2005
16
7
|
23.11.2008 | Student | 16 : 7 | Bečej 2005 |
23.11
Petrovgrad 2004
Tango
4
3
|
23.11.2008 | Petrovgrad 2004 | 4 : 3 | Tango | |||||
23.11
Bečej
Kraljevićevo
1
1
|
23.11.2008 | Bečej | 1 : 1 | Kraljevićevo |