XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 198 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 29 Mart 2009

Fudbal

29.03.2009 Novi Pazar 2 : 1 Metalac
29.03.2009 Srem 0 : 1 Dinamo
29.03.2009 Mladost (L) 1 : 0 Indjija
29.03.2009 Bežanija 1 : 0 Novi Sad
29.03.2009 Sevojno 2 : 2 ČSK Pivara
29.03.2009 Mladost (A) 0 : 0 BSK Borča
29.03.2009 Mladi radnik 0 : 0 Spartak Z.V.
29.03.2009 Kolubara 0 : 1 Smederevo
29.03.2009 Hajduk 1 : 1 Voždovac
29.03.2009 Sloboda (Č) 0 : 0 Metalac (K)
29.03.2009 Železničar 0 : 1 Sloga (K)
29.03.2009 Radnik Rosa 2 : 3 Hajduk Veljko
29.03.2009 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Vlasina
29.03.2009 Župa 1 : 1 Sinđelić
29.03.2009 Senta 1 : 1 Kikinda
29.03.2009 Proleter (NS) 1 : 0 Radnički (Š)
29.03.2009 Srem 2 : 0 Sopot
29.03.2009 Beograd 1 : 2 Zemun
29.03.2009 Radnički (NB) 1 : 2 PKB
29.03.2009 Železničar (BV) 1 : 2 Teleoptik
29.03.2009 Sindjelić 0 : 0 Radnički (O)
29.03.2009 Šumadija 1 : 3 Mladenovac
29.03.2009 Pobeda 3 : 0 Erdoglija
29.03.2009 Vodojaža 0 : 0 Orlovac
29.03.2009 Šumadija (A) 3 : 0 Sloga (S)
29.03.2009 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 2 Sloga (BB)
29.03.2009 Prijevor 2 : 0 Mokra Gora
29.03.2009 Krušik 1 : 0 Ribnica
29.03.2009 Radnički (KO) 2 : 0 Obilić (Ž)
29.03.2009 Sloga (LŠ) 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda (S)
29.03.2009 Homoljac 0 : 3 Rudar (K)
29.03.2009 Vučje 4 : 1 Morava (VH)
29.03.2009 Rudar Alpos 4 : 0 BSK Bujanovac
29.03.2009 Jastrebac (B) 2 : 0 Sloga (LE)
29.03.2009 Zloćudovo 0 : 1 Pusta Reka
29.03.2009 Sloga (LI) 1 : 3 Radan
29.03.2009 Mladost (L) 1 : 0 Pukovac
29.03.2009 Budućnost 2 : 3 Mladost (M)
29.03.2009 Temnić Lipa 1 : 2 Borac
29.03.2009 Putevi 2 : 1 Morava (Ć)
29.03.2009 Trajal 1 : 0 Sloga (Ć)
29.03.2009 Polet (N) 0 : 0 Kozara
29.03.2009 ŽAK 5 : 0 Crvena zvezda (VS)
29.03.2009 Donji Srem 2 : 1 Ljukovo
29.03.2009 Budućnost (M) 0 : 1 Borac
29.03.2009 Solunac 1 : 1 Radnički (I)
29.03.2009 Mladost (T) 4 : 2 Polet
29.03.2009 Milutinac 0 : 1 GSP Polet
29.03.2009 Crvena zvezda (MML) 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
29.03.2009 Lasta 2 : 2 Grafičar
29.03.2009 Resnik 1 : 0 Kovačevac
29.03.2009 Budućnost (D) 3 : 0 Borac (O)
29.03.2009 Radnik 0 : 0 Popovići
29.03.2009 Borac 1 : 0 Mataruge
29.03.2009 Jošanica 3 : 0 Morava (S)
29.03.2009 Rudar 1 : 0 Radnički (K)
29.03.2009 Proleter Lasta 2 : 3 Braća Vuković
29.03.2009 Kraljevo Hajduk 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
29.03.2009 Mladost (P) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (GG)
29.03.2009 Ovčar 1 : 4 Miokovci
29.03.2009 Napredak (K) 1 : 0 Slatina
29.03.2009 Rudar 2 : 0 Autoprevoz
29.03.2009 Jedinstvo (K) 1 : 1 Dragačevo
29.03.2009 Napredak (S) 3 : 1 Prilike
29.03.2009 Velereč 94 4 : 2 Jedinstvo (P)
29.03.2009 Omladinac (Z) 1 : 3 Polet (T)
29.03.2009 Omladinac (Z) 1 : 1 Zlatar
29.03.2009 Arilje 2 : 0 Luna Avijatičar
29.03.2009 Napredak (GD) 0 : 2 Jasen
29.03.2009 Polimlje 1 : 0 Železničar (P)
29.03.2009 Savinac 2 : 3 Sečica
29.03.2009 Polet (R) 2 : 1 Zlatibor voda (G)
29.03.2009 Perućac 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (K)
29.03.2009 Partizan (BB) 6 : 0 Partizan (D)
29.03.2009 Karađorđe Mladost 2 : 1 Šumadinac (N)
29.03.2009 Beli Orlovi 2 : 0 Karađorđe (R)
29.03.2009 Borac (LJ) 2 : 3 Banja
29.03.2009 Borac (P) 3 : 2 Marjan
29.03.2009 Vrujci 5 : 0 Iskra
29.03.2009 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Osečina
29.03.2009 Ribnikar 4 : 1 Tvrdojevac
29.03.2009 ZSK 3 : 0 Mladost
29.03.2009 Tulari 3 : 0 Brežđe
29.03.2009 Rajac 2 : 1 Sovljak
29.03.2009 Borac (Ž) 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
29.03.2009 Sloga (D) 2 : 1 Bata Bulić
29.03.2009 Zadrugar (O) 1 : 1 Beli Orao
29.03.2009 Zadrugar (T) 0 : 2 Sloga (B)
29.03.2009 Polet 3 : 2 Dunavac
29.03.2009 Vihor 2 : 0 Napredak
29.03.2009 Petar Dobrnjac 3 : 0 Crni Vrh
29.03.2009 Čegar 2 : 3 Palilulac
29.03.2009 Morava (K) 0 : 3 Budućnost (P)
29.03.2009 Radnički (T) 0 : 0 Mramor
29.03.2009 Vrtište 6 : 0 Vulkan
29.03.2009 Proleter (M) 3 : 2 Sloboda (GV)
29.03.2009 Delijski Vis 8 : 0 Omladinac (GK)
29.03.2009 Brzi Brod 3 : 1 Moravac
29.03.2009 Jastrebac Proleter 1 : 2 Aluminjum
29.03.2009 Zlot 6 : 0 Radnički
29.03.2009 Brodoremont 2 : 0 Slatina (N)
29.03.2009 Rajac 3 : 2 Nemetali
29.03.2009 Slatina (B) 2 : 1 Sloga
29.03.2009 Majdanpek 2 : 1 Miloševo
29.03.2009 Čantavir 4 : 0 Đurđin TB
29.03.2009 AFK 3 : 0 Čoka
29.03.2009 Krivaja 3 : 1 Proleter
29.03.2009 Eđšeg 1 : 1 Jadran
29.03.2009 Tavankut 1 : 1 Tisa
29.03.2009 Jugoslavija 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
29.03.2009 Borac (S) 4 : 0 Vulturul
29.03.2009 Polet 4 : 0 Dolovo
29.03.2009 Sloga 2 : 2 Crvena zvezda
29.03.2009 Borac (VS) 2 : 0 Proleter
29.03.2009 Partizan 3 : 2 Budućnost
29.03.2009 Radnički (B) 0 : 0 Tempo
29.03.2009 Sremac 0 : 0 OFK Vrbas
29.03.2009 Omladinac (S) 0 : 2 OFK Futog
29.03.2009 Petrovaradin 0 : 1 Fruškogorac
29.03.2009 Slavija (NS) 2 : 0 Mladost (NS)
29.03.2009 Mladost (BP) 0 : 0 Tvrdjava
29.03.2009 Napredak (G) 2 : 0 Grdica
29.03.2009 Partizan 2 : 0 Mlada krila
29.03.2009 Gruža 0 : 0 Tavnik
29.03.2009 Ribnica (J) 3 : 0 Morava (M)
29.03.2009 Mladost (V) 4 : 0 Lazac
29.03.2009 Vrnjci 2 : 1 Polet (R)
29.03.2009 Šumadija (Š) 1 : 3 Borac (A)
29.03.2009 Integral 3 : 0 Rudar
29.03.2009 Jedinstvo (K) 2 : 1 Krilaš
29.03.2009 Mlava (ML) 3 : 1 Napredak (TR)
29.03.2009 Radnički (K) 1 : 1 Polet (SD)
29.03.2009 Vrelo 5 : 4 Dragoš
29.03.2009 Trgovački 3 : 0 Pomoravlje
29.03.2009 Napredak (N) 6 : 2 Carevac
29.03.2009 Pobeda (SK) 4 : 0 Bambi
29.03.2009 Makce 4 : 1 Polet (V)
29.03.2009 Jedinstvo (D) 8 : 1 Vojvoda Milenko
29.03.2009 Borac (Z) 4 : 0 Sloga (Ć)
29.03.2009 Mladost (B) 1 : 0 RSK
29.03.2009 Stolice 6 : 0 Velika Reka
29.03.2009 Sloga (S) 2 : 2 Milan Orlić
29.03.2009 Borac(K) 0 : 2 TE Gučevo
29.03.2009 Rudar (B) 4 : 2 Mladost (B)
29.03.2009 Gučevo 3 : 1 Radjevac
29.03.2009 Hajdučica 3 : 0 Dobrica
29.03.2009 Dunav 4 : 0 Vinogradar
29.03.2009 Vitorul 1 : 1 Banat
29.03.2009 Hajduk 0 : 1 Vršac United
29.03.2009 Mladost 3 : 0 Bratstvo Unirea
29.03.2009 Borac 0 : 2 Ratar
29.03.2009 Karaš 2 : 0 Sloga
29.03.2009 Kolonija 4 : 0 Omladinac (D)
29.03.2009 BSK Bavanište 2 : 1 Borac (S)
29.03.2009 Omladinac (O) 0 : 1 Plavi Dunav
29.03.2009 Pobeda 0 : 3 Proleter
29.03.2009 Unirea 3 : 2 Glogonj
29.03.2009 Vojvodina 5 : 3 Borac (P)
29.03.2009 Jedinstvo Stević 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
29.03.2009 Mladost 1 : 1 Slavija
29.03.2009 Sloga 4 : 1 Gradac
29.03.2009 Sušica 0 : 2 Mašinac PZP
29.03.2009 LASK Vaga 1 : 2 Napredak
29.03.2009 Banat 0 : 0 Zemun
29.03.2009 Borac 1 : 0 Voždovac
29.03.2009 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Radnički (N)
29.03.2009 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 0 Partizan
29.03.2009 Rad 1 : 1 Čukarički Stankom
29.03.2009 Teleoptik 0 : 1 Radnički (O)
29.03.2009 Sloga (K) 0 : 2 OFK Beograd
29.03.2009 SFS Borac 0 : 4 Borac (Č)
29.03.2009 Vojvodina 0 : 0 Radnički (N)
29.03.2009 Radnički (K) 1 : 4 Partizan
29.03.2009 Napredak 3 : 0 Radnički (K)
29.03.2009 Banat 3 : 1 Radnički (O)
29.03.2009 Timok 0 : 1 Morava (VP)
29.03.2009 OFK Beograd 3 : 0 Mladi radnik
29.03.2009 Zemun 2 : 1 Rad
29.03.2009 Smederevo 0 : 5 Partizan

Košarka

29.03.2009 Radnički 126 : 128 FMP 2
29.03.2009 Sloboda 99 : 96 Proleter Naftagas
29.03.2009 Crnokosa 75 : 78 Superfund
29.03.2009 Maraton 73 : 76 Vojvodina
Polufinale
29.03.2009 Vojvodina 66 : 68 Partizan 1:2
29.03.2009 Voždovac 80 : 45 Pro Tent

Odbojka

29.03.2009 Lazarevac 0 : 3 Vizura
29.03.2009 Jagodina 2 1 : 3 Kraguj
29.03.2009 ŽOK Buljane 1 : 3 Paraćin
29.03.2009 Profil 2 : 3 Karadjordje

Rukomet

29.03.2009 Bask 30 : 23 Crvena Zvezda
29.03.2009 Vrnjačka Banja 24 : 20 Naisa
29.03.2009 Kučevo 26 : 31 Radnički
29.03.2009 Cepelin 22 : 21 Temerin
29.03.2009 Metalac(V) 31 : 38 Jagodina
29.03.2009 Župa 23 : 22 Spartak

Futsal

29.03.2009 Forum 4 : 7 Marbo Intermezzo
29.03.2009 Niš 92 3 : 6 Liman
29.03.2009 Petrovgrad 2004 4 : 2 Hajduk