XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 174 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 19 April 2009

Fudbal

19.04.2009 Rad 1 : 1 Hajduk
19.04.2009 Sloboda (Č) 0 : 3 Mačva
19.04.2009 Železničar 3 : 2 Inon
19.04.2009 Car Konstantin 2 : 2 Vlasina
19.04.2009 Radnik Rosa 2 : 1 Dubočica
19.04.2009 Župa 3 : 1 Topličanin
19.04.2009 Spartak (D) 1 : 3 Tekstilac Ites
19.04.2009 Srem 0 : 1 Zemun
19.04.2009 Lisović 1 : 0 BASK
19.04.2009 Beograd 2 : 1 Radnički (O)
19.04.2009 Radnički (NB) 0 : 0 Šumadija
19.04.2009 Železničar (BV) 1 : 1 Sindjelić
19.04.2009 Vučje 4 : 3 BSK Bujanovac
19.04.2009 Rudar Alpos 3 : 0 Radan
19.04.2009 Jastrebac (B) 2 : 0 Pukovac
19.04.2009 Zloćudovo 4 : 1 Mladost (M)
19.04.2009 Sloga (LI) 4 : 0 Mladost (L)
19.04.2009 Temnić Lipa 1 : 1 Trgovački
19.04.2009 Putevi 11 : 0 Poreč
19.04.2009 Trajal 0 : 2 Radnički (S)
19.04.2009 Polet (N) 1 : 0 Bačka 1901
19.04.2009 ŽAK 2 : 1 BAK
19.04.2009 Donji Srem 1 : 0 Borac
19.04.2009 Ljukovo 3 : 1 Crvena Zvezda (NS)
19.04.2009 Budućnost (M) 7 : 0 Radnički (SM)
19.04.2009 Solunac 2 : 0 Hajduk
19.04.2009 Mladost (T) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
19.04.2009 Milutinac 0 : 1 Grafičar
19.04.2009 GSP Polet 0 : 3 Kovačevac
19.04.2009 Crvena zvezda (MML) 1 : 0 Obilić
19.04.2009 Lasta 0 : 0 Posavac Tišma
19.04.2009 Resnik 1 : 1 Slavija
19.04.2009 Radnik 6 : 3 Mataruge
19.04.2009 Tutin 6 : 0 Morava (S)
19.04.2009 Borac 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
19.04.2009 Jošanica 7 : 0 Kraljevo Hajduk
19.04.2009 Rudar 4 : 0 Proleter Lasta
19.04.2009 Jedinstvo (GG) 0 : 0 Velereč 94
19.04.2009 Omladinac (Z) 3 : 1 Napredak (S)
19.04.2009 Polet (T) 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (K)
19.04.2009 Jedinstvo (P) 3 : 5 Rudar
19.04.2009 Prilike 2 : 3 Napredak (K)
19.04.2009 Dragačevo 5 : 0 Ovčar
19.04.2009 Omladinac (Z) 2 : 2 Jasen
19.04.2009 Luna Avijatičar 1 : 0 Železničar (P)
19.04.2009 Zlatar 4 : 0 Sečica
19.04.2009 Napredak (GD) 2 : 5 Zlatibor voda (G)
19.04.2009 Savinac 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (K)
19.04.2009 Polet (R) 3 : 1 Budućnost (A)
19.04.2009 Šumadinac (N) 0 : 4 Proleter
19.04.2009 Partizan (BB) 1 : 0 Badnjevac
19.04.2009 Karađorđe Mladost 1 : 1 Šumadinac (B)
19.04.2009 Beli Orlovi 4 : 3 Banja
19.04.2009 Iskra 1 : 2 Tulari
19.04.2009 Rajac 2 : 1 ZSK
19.04.2009 Sovljak 0 : 1 Ribnikar
19.04.2009 Tešnjar 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
19.04.2009 Brežđe 2 : 1 Vrujci
19.04.2009 Beli Orao 0 : 2 Sloga (K)
19.04.2009 Bata Bulić 2 : 1 Sloga (B)
19.04.2009 Borac (Ž) 4 : 1 Dunavac
19.04.2009 Sloga (D) 2 : 3 Napredak
19.04.2009 Zadrugar (O) 1 : 0 Crni Vrh
19.04.2009 Zadrugar (T) 1 : 7 Šapine
19.04.2009 Polet 4 : 1 Borac (VL)
19.04.2009 Vihor 3 : 2 Petar Dobrnjac
19.04.2009 Jastrebac Proleter 2 : 1 Delijski Vis
19.04.2009 Aluminjum 4 : 3 Proleter (M)
19.04.2009 Moravac 3 : 1 Vrtište
19.04.2009 Omladinac (GK) 2 : 2 Radnički (T)
19.04.2009 Sloboda (GV) 3 : 0 Morava (K)
19.04.2009 Vulkan 1 : 1 Čegar
19.04.2009 Mramor 3 : 3 Budućnost (P)
19.04.2009 Miloševo 1 : 1 Rajac
19.04.2009 Sloga 1 : 2 Brodoremont
19.04.2009 Nemetali 0 : 2 Zlot
19.04.2009 Ključ 3 : 0 Radnički
19.04.2009 Bajša 2 : 0 Đurđin TB
19.04.2009 Čoka 0 : 0 Proleter
19.04.2009 Čantavir 0 : 3 Bačka (P)
19.04.2009 AFK 7 : 1 Jadran
19.04.2009 Krivaja 3 : 0 Bačka (M)
19.04.2009 Eđšeg 2 : 3 Vinogradar
19.04.2009 Tavankut 4 : 1 Potisje
19.04.2009 Partizan 4 : 1 Jugoslavija
19.04.2009 Radnički (B) 3 : 1 Borac (VS)
19.04.2009 Tempo 1 : 0 Sloga
19.04.2009 Budućnost 0 : 0 Polet
19.04.2009 Proleter 2 : 3 Mladost
19.04.2009 Crvena zvezda 2 : 3 Borac (S)
19.04.2009 Dolovo 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
19.04.2009 Index 2 : 1 Budućnost (SS)
19.04.2009 Sremac 1 : 1 Fruškogorac
19.04.2009 Omladinac (S) 9 : 1 Mladost (NS)
19.04.2009 Petrovaradin 0 : 6 Slavija (NS)
19.04.2009 Vrnjci 2 : 1 Napredak (G)
19.04.2009 Šumadija (Š) 1 : 1 Mladost (V)
19.04.2009 Borac (A) 0 : 1 Goč
19.04.2009 Polet (R) 4 : 3 Ribnica (J)
19.04.2009 Lazac 2 : 1 Gruža
19.04.2009 Morava (M) 2 : 1 Grdica
19.04.2009 Tavnik 2 : 1 Mlada krila
19.04.2009 Rudar 0 : 3 Vrelo
19.04.2009 Trgovački 2 : 1 Radnički (K)
19.04.2009 Pomoravlje 0 : 7 Mladost (S)
19.04.2009 Dragoš 1 : 2 Mlava (ML)
19.04.2009 Napredak (TO) 1 : 0 Integral
19.04.2009 Napredak (TR) 1 : 2 Krilaš
19.04.2009 Carevac 1 : 3 Borac (Z)
19.04.2009 Mladost (B) 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (D)
19.04.2009 RSK 1 : 4 Makce
19.04.2009 Sloga (Ć) 3 : 0 Žitkovica
19.04.2009 Vojvoda Milenko 1 : 6 Pobeda (SK)
19.04.2009 Polet (V) 2 : 5 Napredak (N)
19.04.2009 Desine 5 : 0 Bambi
19.04.2009 Velika Reka 2 : 1 Rudar (B)
19.04.2009 Gučevo 0 : 0 Luk
19.04.2009 Radjevac 3 : 0 Borac(K)
19.04.2009 Mladost (B) 1 : 2 Sloga (S)
19.04.2009 Cer 4 : 1 Crnča
19.04.2009 Milan Orlić 6 : 3 Prva iskra
19.04.2009 Morava (Č) 7 : 1 Rujnik
19.04.2009 Zadrugar 3 : 0 Mladost (DK)
19.04.2009 Sloga (DT) 0 : 4 Omladinac
19.04.2009 Dobrica 2 : 1 Borac
19.04.2009 Karaš 1 : 2 Partizan
19.04.2009 Sloga 1 : 0 Mladost
19.04.2009 Ratar 4 : 1 Hajduk
19.04.2009 Potporanj 4 : 2 Vitorul
19.04.2009 Bratstvo Unirea 4 : 2 Dunav
19.04.2009 Vršac United 4 : 2 Hajdučica
19.04.2009 Banat 3 : 0 Vinogradar
19.04.2009 Žednik 1 : 2 Poljoprivrednik
19.04.2009 Elektrovojvodina 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
19.04.2009 Udarnik 1 : 4 Solid
19.04.2009 Mladost 1 : 1 Vojvodina
19.04.2009 Slavija 8 : 0 Unirea
19.04.2009 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Pobeda
19.04.2009 Borac (P) 2 : 1 Omladinac (O)
19.04.2009 Glogonj 4 : 2 BSK Bavanište
19.04.2009 Proleter 5 : 1 Kolonija
19.04.2009 Plavi Dunav 3 : 0 Železničar
19.04.2009 Borac (S) 0 : 1 Omladinac (D)
19.04.2009 Granit 0 : 3 Jedinstvo (D)
19.04.2009 Omladinac (D) 3 : 1 Progorelica
19.04.2009 Zgodačica 3 : 0 Kablar
19.04.2009 Morava (P) 0 : 3 Sloga (D)
19.04.2009 BSK 3 : 0 Napredak (B)
19.04.2009 Napredak (P) 0 : 0 Borac (K)
19.04.2009 Mip Majdan 1 : 2 Sopot
19.04.2009 Napredak (B) 2 : 2 Proleter
19.04.2009 Stig 3 : 0 Mlava
19.04.2009 Partizan 2 : 3 Karaš
19.04.2009 Ševac 6 : 2 Pobeda
19.04.2009 Omladinac 3 : 0 Fracija
19.04.2009 Vandini 2 : 1 ŽFK Fruškogorac
19.04.2009 Ravangrad 3 : 0 Radnički 1919
19.04.2009 Napredak 1 : 0 Borac
19.04.2009 Radnički (N) 1 : 2 Sloga (K)
19.04.2009 Sloboda (U) 1 : 2 Banat
19.04.2009 Voždovac 1 : 1 BSK Borča
19.04.2009 Radnički (K) 2 : 5 Vojvodina
19.04.2009 Napredak 2 : 1 Sloboda (U)
19.04.2009 Radnički (N) 3 : 3 Sloga (K)
19.04.2009 Borac (Č) 1 : 0 Teleoptik
19.04.2009 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Čukarički Stankom
19.04.2009 OFK Beograd 3 : 0 Radnički (O)
19.04.2009 Zemun 2 : 2 Napredak
19.04.2009 Smederevo 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
19.04.2009 Morava (VP) 0 : 0 Radnički (K)

Košarka

19.04.2009 Vrbas 87 : 97 OKK Beograd

Odbojka

19.04.2009 Radnički Credy Banka 3 : 0 NIS Vojvodina 2:0
19.04.2009 Gimnazijalac 3 : 0 Ekonomac

Rukomet

19.04.2009 Proleter Naftagas 23 : 25 Partizan SiSi