XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 108 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 29 April 2009

Fudbal

29.04.2009 Metalac 1 : 0 Mladi radnik
29.04.2009 Kolubara 1 : 0 Mladost (A)
29.04.2009 Hajduk 0 : 4 Sevojno
29.04.2009 Voždovac 0 : 0 Bežanija
29.04.2009 Smederevo 3 : 1 Mladost (L)
29.04.2009 Spartak Z.V. 4 : 0 Srem
29.04.2009 BSK Borča 2 : 0 Novi Pazar
29.04.2009 ČSK Pivara 1 : 0 Dinamo
29.04.2009 Novi Sad 0 : 3 Indjija
29.04.2009 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Vujić voda
29.04.2009 Metalac (K) 2 : 1 Loznica
29.04.2009 Sloboda (U) 1 : 0 Sloga (K)
29.04.2009 Radnički (K) 1 : 0 Mačva
29.04.2009 FAP 2 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
29.04.2009 Sloboda (Č) 2 : 0 Sloga (P)
29.04.2009 Sloga (PM) 3 : 0 Inon
29.04.2009 Budućnost (V) 1 : 0 Železničar
29.04.2009 Balkanski 1 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
29.04.2009 Svrljig 4 : 2 Vlasina
29.04.2009 Timok 2 : 0 Sinđelić
29.04.2009 Car Konstantin 3 : 0 Radnički (P)
29.04.2009 Kopaonik 3 : 1 Dubočica
29.04.2009 Radnik Rosa 2 : 0 Topličanin
29.04.2009 Jedinstvo 5 : 0 Župa
29.04.2009 Sloven 2 : 1 Tekstilac Ites
29.04.2009 Palić 2 : 1 Sloga (T)
29.04.2009 Spartak (D) 0 : 0 Radnički (NP)
29.04.2009 Bačka (BP) 3 : 1 Kikinda
29.04.2009 Big Bul 3 : 2 Radnički (Š)
29.04.2009 Metalac AV 2 : 1 Proleter (NS)
29.04.2009 Mladost (BJ) 3 : 1 Senta
29.04.2009 Radnički (S) 2 : 1 Vršac
29.04.2009 Srem 1 : 1 BASK
29.04.2009 Zemun 2 : 0 PKB
29.04.2009 Lisović 0 : 2 Teleoptik
29.04.2009 Sopot 2 : 0 Radnički (O)
29.04.2009 Palilulac 1 : 1 Mladenovac
29.04.2009 Beograd 3 : 1 Šumadija
29.04.2009 Dorćol 1 : 1 Sindjelić
29.04.2009 Radnički (NB) 0 : 0 Železničar (BV)
29.04.2009 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 1 Omladinac (NS)
29.04.2009 Prijevor 1 : 0 Šumadija (A)
29.04.2009 Gruža 3 : 2 Vodojaža
29.04.2009 Crnokosa 1 : 2 Takovo
29.04.2009 Šumadija 1903 2 : 1 Pobeda
29.04.2009 Polet (Lj) 1 : 0 Bane
29.04.2009 Mokra Gora 3 : 1 Erdoglija
29.04.2009 Sloga (BB) 3 : 0 Partizan (KM)
29.04.2009 Sloga (S) 2 : 0 Orlovac
29.04.2009 Sloga (LŠ) 0 : 1 Selevac
29.04.2009 Morava (VP) 3 : 0 Radnički (V)
29.04.2009 Homoljac 1 : 0 Radnički (KO)
29.04.2009 Vrbovac 1 : 0 Jadar (S)
29.04.2009 VGSK 1 : 2 Krušik
29.04.2009 Rudar (K) 2 : 1 Zvižd
29.04.2009 Beloševac 0 : 3 Ribnica
29.04.2009 Crvena zvezda (S) 2 : 1 Omladinac (Š)
29.04.2009 Jadar (GD) 3 : 0 Obilić (Ž)
29.04.2009 Budućnost (D) 2 : 1 Poštar
29.04.2009 Mladost (O) 2 : 0 Popovići
29.04.2009 Budućnost (K) 2 : 1 Mataruge
29.04.2009 Ibar (MB) 2 : 1 Morava (S)
29.04.2009 Radnik 1 : 4 Radnički (K)
29.04.2009 Tutin 1 : 0 Braća Vuković
29.04.2009 Magnohrom 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
29.04.2009 Karađorđe 1 : 1 Kraljevo Hajduk
29.04.2009 Borac 1 : 0 Proleter Lasta
29.04.2009 Jošanica 2 : 1 Rudar
29.04.2009 Košutnjak 1 : 0 Šumadija
29.04.2009 Sloga (B) 2 : 3 Sloga (K)
29.04.2009 Beli Orao 8 : 0 Dunavac
29.04.2009 Bata Bulić 0 : 3 Napredak
29.04.2009 Borac (Ž) 5 : 0 Crni Vrh
29.04.2009 Sloga (D) 0 : 1 Šapine
29.04.2009 Zadrugar (O) 0 : 0 Borac (VL)
29.04.2009 Zadrugar (T) 1 : 5 Petar Dobrnjac
29.04.2009 Polet 4 : 3 Vihor
29.04.2009 Palilulac 1 : 2 Delijski Vis
29.04.2009 Brzi Brod 5 : 0 Proleter (M)
29.04.2009 Jastrebac Proleter 0 : 6 Vrtište
29.04.2009 Aluminjum 3 : 1 Radnički (T)
29.04.2009 Moravac 4 : 0 Morava (K)
29.04.2009 Omladinac (GK) 3 : 0 Čegar
29.04.2009 Sloboda (GV) 2 : 0 Budućnost (P)
29.04.2009 Vulkan 4 : 1 Mramor
29.04.2009 OFK Futog 0 : 0 Kabel
29.04.2009 OFK Vrbas 3 : 1 Borac (Š)
29.04.2009 Obilić (Z) 1 : 2 Fruškogorac
29.04.2009 Sremac 1 : 6 Tvrdjava
29.04.2009 Omladinac (S) 4 : 3 Mladost (BP)
29.04.2009 Bečej Old gold 2 : 1 Slavija (NS)
29.04.2009 Šajkaš 3 : 0 Petrovaradin

Odbojka

29.04.2009 Dinamo 0 : 3 VGSK
29.04.2009 Železničar 3 : 0 Bavanište
29.04.2009 Putevi 3 : 0 Spartak
29.04.2009 Takovo Zvezda Helios 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
29.04.2009 Volley Star 3 : 2 Šumadija Aqua Viva

Rukomet

29.04.2009 PKB 32 : 23 Planinka PV
29.04.2009 Mladost Radnički 29 : 32 Proleter Naftagas
29.04.2009 Kolubara 31 : 22 Jugović-Unimet
29.04.2009 Metaloplastika ZK 33 : 26 ORK Niš
29.04.2009 Partizan SiSi 37 : 23 Priboj
29.04.2009 Vojvodina Železničar 26 : 26 Crvenka
29.04.2009 Crvena Zvezda 32 : 24 Radnički
29.04.2009 Rudar 27 : 21 Crvena Zvezda
29.04.2009 Železnicar Gas Teh 28 : 23 Max Sport
29.04.2009 Cepelin 32 : 26 Spartak

Futsal

29.04.2009 SAS 4 : 1 Koska 2:0