13.06
Radnički (Z)
Dinamo
1
1
|
13.06.2009 | Radnički (Z) | 1 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
13.06
Obilić
Polet (N)
3
1
|
13.06.2009 | Obilić | 3 : 1 | Polet (N) | |||||
13.06
ŽAK
Bačka Topola
1
1
|
13.06.2009 | ŽAK | 1 : 1 | Bačka Topola | |||||
13.06
Budućnost (SC)
Kozara
1
0
|
13.06.2009 | Budućnost (SC) | 1 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
13.06
Budućnost (A)
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
13.06.2009 | Budućnost (A) | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.06
Sloboda
Radnički (B)
4
1
|
13.06.2009 | Sloboda | 4 : 1 | Radnički (B) | |||||
13.06
Panonija
Crvena zvezda (VS)
4
3
|
13.06.2009 | Panonija | 4 : 3 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
13.06
BAK
Bačka 1901
1
0
|
13.06.2009 | BAK | 1 : 0 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
13.06
Radnik
Dolina
0
1
|
13.06.2009 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Dolina |
13.06
Budućnost (M)
Donji Srem
2
2
|
13.06.2009 | Budućnost (M) | 2 : 2 | Donji Srem | |||||
13.06
Solunac
Cement
1
0
|
13.06.2009 | Solunac | 1 : 0 | Cement | |||||
13.06
Jugović
Ljukovo
1
1
|
13.06.2009 | Jugović | 1 : 1 | Ljukovo | |||||
13.06
Mladost (T)
1. Maj Agroruma
1
1
|
13.06.2009 | Mladost (T) | 1 : 1 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
13.06
Veternik
Borac
0
0
|
13.06.2009 | Veternik | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
13.06
Stanišić
Radnički (I)
2
0
|
13.06.2009 | Stanišić | 2 : 0 | Radnički (I) | |||||
13.06
Jedinstvo
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
0
4
|
13.06.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 4 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | |||||
13.06
Crvenka
Polet
2
3
|
13.06.2009 | Crvenka | 2 : 3 | Polet | |||||
13.06
Hajduk
Radnički (SM)
1
2
|
13.06.2009 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Radnički (SM) |
13.06
Košutnjak
Partizan (C)
0
0
|
13.06.2009 | Košutnjak | 0 : 0 | Partizan (C) | |||||
13.06
Šumadinac
Arsenal
5
2
|
13.06.2009 | Šumadinac | 5 : 2 | Arsenal | |||||
13.06
Sloga (D)
Dobrača
2
2
|
13.06.2009 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 2 | Dobrača | |||||
13.06
Sloga (L)
Kolonija
0
12
|
13.06.2009 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 12 | Kolonija | |||||
13.06
Šumadija
Srbija
2
0
|
13.06.2009 | Šumadija | 2 : 0 | Srbija | |||||
13.06
Slavija
Cerovac
1
0
|
13.06.2009 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
13.06
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
1
1
|
13.06.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
13.06
Sušica
Jadran
3
0
|
13.06.2009 | Sušica | 3 : 0 | Jadran |
13.06
Partizan (D)
Karađorđe Mladost
3
1
|
13.06.2009 | Partizan (D) | 3 : 1 | Karađorđe Mladost | |||||
13.06
Beli Orlovi
Partizan (BB)
1
7
|
13.06.2009 | Beli Orlovi | 1 : 7 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
13.06
Lokomotiva
Šumadinac (N)
8
2
|
13.06.2009 | Lokomotiva | 8 : 2 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
13.06
Sloga (B)
Karađorđe (R)
2
1
|
13.06.2009 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 1 | Karađorđe (R) | |||||
13.06
Aranđelovac
Proleter
2
1
|
13.06.2009 | Aranđelovac | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
13.06
Borac (LJ)
Badnjevac
4
2
|
13.06.2009 | Borac (LJ) | 4 : 2 | Badnjevac | |||||
13.06
Borac (P)
Šumadinac (B)
1
3
|
13.06.2009 | Borac (P) | 1 : 3 | Šumadinac (B) | |||||
13.06
Marjan
Banja
4
1
|
13.06.2009 | Marjan | 4 : 1 | Banja |
13.06
Krivelj
Radnički
7
4
|
13.06.2009 | Krivelj | 7 : 4 | Radnički |
13.06
Partizan
Napredak (G)
1
2
|
13.06.2009 | Partizan | 1 : 2 | Napredak (G) | |||||
13.06
Gruža
Grdica
2
2
|
13.06.2009 | Gruža | 2 : 2 | Grdica | |||||
13.06
Ribnica (J)
Mlada krila
0
1
|
13.06.2009 | Ribnica (J) | 0 : 1 | Mlada krila | |||||
13.06
Goč
Tavnik
3
0
|
13.06.2009 | Goč | 3 : 0 | Tavnik | |||||
13.06
Mladost (V)
Morava (M)
3
1
|
13.06.2009 | Mladost (V) | 3 : 1 | Morava (M) | |||||
13.06
Vrnjci
Žiča
2
2
|
13.06.2009 | Vrnjci | 2 : 2 | Žiča | |||||
13.06
Šumadija (Š)
Lazac
8
2
|
13.06.2009 | Šumadija (Š) | 8 : 2 | Lazac | |||||
13.06
Borac (A)
Polet (R)
5
2
|
13.06.2009 | Borac (A) | 5 : 2 | Polet (R) |
13.06
Velika Reka
Crnča
2
0
|
13.06.2009 | Velika Reka | 2 : 0 | Crnča | |||||
13.06
Sloga (S)
Stolice
4
2
|
13.06.2009 | Sloga (S) | 4 : 2 | Stolice | |||||
13.06
Borac(K)
Prva iskra
1
1
|
13.06.2009 | Borac(K) | 1 : 1 | Prva iskra | |||||
13.06
Luk
Milan Orlić
5
1
|
13.06.2009 | Luk | 5 : 1 | Milan Orlić | |||||
13.06
Rudar (B)
TE Gučevo
4
2
|
13.06.2009 | Rudar (B) | 4 : 2 | TE Gučevo | |||||
13.06
Gučevo
Cer
4
0
|
13.06.2009 | Gučevo | 4 : 0 | Cer | |||||
13.06
Radjevac
Mladost (B)
8
1
|
13.06.2009 | Radjevac | 8 : 1 | Mladost (B) |
13.06
Metalac
Mladost (L)
3
0
|
13.06.2009 | Metalac | 3 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
13.06
Bežanija
Srem
1
1
|
13.06.2009 | Bežanija | 1 : 1 | Srem | |||||
13.06
Sevojno
Novi Pazar
4
0
|
13.06.2009 | Sevojno | 4 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
13.06
Mladost (A)
Dinamo
1
0
|
13.06.2009 | Mladost (A) | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
13.06
Mladi radnik
Indjija
2
1
|
13.06.2009 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 1 | Indjija | |||||
13.06
Kolubara
Novi Sad
2
1
|
13.06.2009 | Kolubara | 2 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
13.06
Hajduk
ČSK Pivara
0
1
|
13.06.2009 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
13.06
Voždovac
BSK Borča
2
1
|
13.06.2009 | Voždovac | 2 : 1 | BSK Borča | |||||
13.06
Smederevo
Spartak Z.V.
0
1
|
13.06.2009 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | Spartak Z.V. |
13.06
Sloga (K)
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
13.06.2009 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
13.06
Sloboda (U)
Čukarički Stankom
2
2
|
13.06.2009 | Sloboda (U) | 2 : 2 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
13.06
Zemun
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
13.06.2009 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
13.06
Partizan
SFS Borac
8
1
|
13.06.2009 | Partizan | 8 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
13.06
Vojvodina
Teleoptik
2
0
|
13.06.2009 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Teleoptik |
13.06
Mladi radnik
Partizan
0
17
|
13.06.2009 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 17 | Partizan | |||||
13.06
Borac (Č)
Smederevo
2
0
|
13.06.2009 | Borac (Č) | 2 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
13.06
Morava (VP)
Zemun
2
2
|
13.06.2009 | Morava (VP) | 2 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
13.06
Radnički (P)
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
13.06.2009 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
13.06
Radnički (K)
Timok
8
2
|
13.06.2009 | Radnički (K) | 8 : 2 | Timok |
13.06
TENT
Beograd
10
7
|
13.06.2009 | TENT | 10 : 7 | Beograd | 1:0 |