XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 297 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 4 Oktobar 2009

Fudbal

04.10.2009 15:00 Spartak Z.V. 1 : 1 Partizan
04.10.2009 15:30 Rad 1 : 1 Hajduk
04.10.2009 Mladost (L) 3 : 1 Novi Sad
04.10.2009 Proleter (NS) 2 : 0 Dinamo
04.10.2009 Sloga (T) 0 : 0 Ljubić
04.10.2009 15:30 Sloboda (Č) 0 : 0 Rudar (K)
04.10.2009 15:30 Mačva 2 : 0 Metalac (K)
04.10.2009 Radnički (P) 0 : 1 Timok
04.10.2009 Rudar Alpos 2 : 0 Dubočica
04.10.2009 Car Konstantin 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
04.10.2009 Spartak (D) 1 : 2 Mladost (BJ)
04.10.2009 Senta 1 : 2 Dolina
04.10.2009 Srem 4 : 1 Železničar (BV)
04.10.2009 Radnički (O) 0 : 1 Voždovac
04.10.2009 Šumadija 3 : 1 Sindjelić
04.10.2009 Beograd 3 : 1 BASK
04.10.2009 Polet (T) 0 : 0 Mokra Gora
04.10.2009 Pobeda 3 : 1 Mladost (O)
04.10.2009 Sušica 1 : 2 Omladinac (NS)
04.10.2009 Jošanica 1 : 3 Polet (LJ)
04.10.2009 Bane 1 : 0 Prijevor
04.10.2009 Orlovac 1 : 0 Vodojaža
04.10.2009 Radnički (K) 0 : 1 Loznica
04.10.2009 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 1 Radnički Zorka
04.10.2009 Sloga (LŠ) 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (V)
04.10.2009 Osečina 2 : 0 Radnički (V)
04.10.2009 Sloga (S) 1 : 0 Krušik
04.10.2009 Obilić (Ž) 0 : 2 Gruža
04.10.2009 Šapine 3 : 1 Borac
04.10.2009 Zvižd 1 : 1 Homoljac
04.10.2009 Bobište 3 : 1 Mladost (M)
04.10.2009 Mladost (L) 1 : 2 Radan
04.10.2009 Mladost (B) 1 : 1 Jastrebac (B)
04.10.2009 Zloćudovo 5 : 0 Pusta Reka
04.10.2009 BSK Bujanovac 0 : 3 Žitorađa
04.10.2009 Zaplanjac 0 : 4 Vučje
04.10.2009 Trgovački 3 : 2 Bor
04.10.2009 Slatina (B) 2 : 3 Morava (Ć)
04.10.2009 Sloga (Ć) 1 : 0 Trajal
04.10.2009 Pepeljevac 1 : 0 Trstenik PPT
04.10.2009 Borac 3 : 1 Temnić
04.10.2009 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Bačka Topola
04.10.2009 Bačka (P) 2 : 0 Crvena zvezda
04.10.2009 Radnički (B) 1 : 0 Polet (N)
04.10.2009 Budućnost (M) 1 : 0 Radnički (I)
04.10.2009 Index 3 : 0 Sloven
04.10.2009 Mladost 1 : 1 Omladinac
04.10.2009 ŽAK 1 : 2 Jugović
04.10.2009 PKB 2 : 1 Posavac Tišma
04.10.2009 Milutinac 1 : 0 GSP Polet
04.10.2009 Radnički (NB) 2 : 0 Lokomotiva
04.10.2009 Poštar 1 : 2 Slavija
04.10.2009 Lasta 2 : 0 Budućnost (D)
04.10.2009 Borac (V) 1 : 1 Proleter Lasta
04.10.2009 Borac (A) 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
04.10.2009 Radnički 1 : 1 Karađorđe
04.10.2009 Morava 0 : 4 Tutin
04.10.2009 Braća Vuković 2 : 1 Napredak
04.10.2009 Mataruge 1 : 2 Kraljevo Hajduk
04.10.2009 Šumadija 1 : 1 Napredak (K)
04.10.2009 Jedinstvo (K) 3 : 1 Napredak (S)
04.10.2009 Velereč 94 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
04.10.2009 Rudar 1 : 0 Omladinac (Z)
04.10.2009 Dragačevo 1 : 1 Slatina
04.10.2009 Mladost (P) 2 : 0 Gorušica
04.10.2009 Arilje 7 : 0 Višesava
04.10.2009 Jedinstvo 9 : 0 Luna Avijatičar
04.10.2009 Perućac 2 : 3 Budućnost
04.10.2009 Zlatibor (Č) 3 : 0 Sečica
04.10.2009 Železničar 3 : 1 Savinac
04.10.2009 Omladinac 1 : 1 Zlatibor voda
04.10.2009 Napredak 3 : 0 Lazarica
04.10.2009 Polet 0 : 0 GP Zlatibor
04.10.2009 Tulari 4 : 1 Rajac
04.10.2009 Tešnjar 1 : 3 Sovljak
04.10.2009 Mladi radnik 1 : 3 Mladost
04.10.2009 Brežđe 1 : 2 OFK Jabučje
04.10.2009 Ribnikar 0 : 1 Zadrugar
04.10.2009 Brezovica 1 : 0 Dimitrije Tucović
04.10.2009 Šumadija 1 : 0 Omladinac
04.10.2009 Sloga 0 : 1 Lunjevac
04.10.2009 Železničar (K) 3 : 1 Cerovac
04.10.2009 Drugovac 0 : 0 Napredak
04.10.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 Mladi radnik
04.10.2009 Budućnost 3 : 1 Mladi borac
04.10.2009 Sloboda 4 : 1 Udarnik
04.10.2009 Radnik 0 : 1 Železničar (S)
04.10.2009 Banja 1 : 1 Šumadinac (B)
04.10.2009 Borac (Lj) 3 : 4 Karađorđe (T)
04.10.2009 Beli Orlovi 3 : 5 Šumadija
04.10.2009 Badnjevac 4 : 2 Borac (P)
04.10.2009 Šumadinac (N) 4 : 3 Partizan (D)
04.10.2009 Polet (A) 1 : 6 Sloga (K)
04.10.2009 Borac 4 : 1 Polet (SD)
04.10.2009 Mlava 1 : 0 Vihor
04.10.2009 Crni Vrh 0 : 2 Sloga (D)
04.10.2009 Dunavac 0 : 1 Sloga (B)
04.10.2009 Napredak (N) 3 : 0 Zadrugar
04.10.2009 Petar Dobrnjac 2 : 6 Beli Orao
04.10.2009 Napredak (VC) 1 : 2 Bata Bulić
04.10.2009 Omladinac (GK) 0 : 1 Proleter (M)
04.10.2009 Morava (Č) 1 : 6 Vrtište
04.10.2009 Mramor 3 : 2 Palilulac
04.10.2009 Čegar 2 : 1 Stevan Nešticki
04.10.2009 Budućnost (PK) 1 : 2 Delijski Vis
04.10.2009 OFK Niš 6 : 2 Vulkan
04.10.2009 Mladost (O) 2 : 1 Moravica
04.10.2009 Naša krila 2 : 0 Omladinac
04.10.2009 Rasovača 2 : 1 Mladost (B)
04.10.2009 Radnički 3 : 1 Borac
04.10.2009 Polet 1 : 1 Hajduk
04.10.2009 Zufo 1 : 0 Alakince
04.10.2009 Bukuroca 4 : 0 Levosoje
04.10.2009 Vihor 7 : 0 Mladost
04.10.2009 Padež 0 : 5 Napredak
04.10.2009 Rudna Glava 0 : 2 Dunav
04.10.2009 Radnički 2 : 1 Sloga
04.10.2009 Miloševo 2 : 2 Rajac
04.10.2009 Slatina (N) 3 : 0 Majdanpek
04.10.2009 Krivelj 1 : 8 Brodoremont
04.10.2009 BSK 2 : 1 Brestovac
04.10.2009 Bajša 0 : 1 Bačka (M)
04.10.2009 Čantavir 3 : 1 Preporod
04.10.2009 AFK 5 : 3 Krivaja
04.10.2009 Tisa 3 : 0 Tavankut
04.10.2009 Vinogradar 4 : 3 Njegoš
04.10.2009 Vulturul 1 : 0 Partizan (G)
04.10.2009 Dolovo 1 : 3 Proleter
04.10.2009 Sloga 1 : 0 Polet
04.10.2009 Borac 1 : 0 Tempo
04.10.2009 Slavija 4 : 2 Jugoslavija
04.10.2009 Crvena zvezda 1 : 4 Partizan (U)
04.10.2009 Budućnost (BB) 2 : 0 Mladost
04.10.2009 OFK Klek 0 : 0 Vojvodina
04.10.2009 Delija 2 : 1 Naftagas (B)
04.10.2009 Zadrugar 6 : 0 ŽAK
04.10.2009 15:00 BSK 1 : 2 Lipar
04.10.2009 15:00 Omladinac (D) 6 : 0 Kordun
04.10.2009 15:00 Kula 1 : 3 Crvenka
04.10.2009 15:00 Omladinac (B) 2 : 0 Polet (S)
04.10.2009 Hercegovac 1 : 0 Borac (Š)
04.10.2009 Jedinstvo (R) 3 : 0 Sremac
04.10.2009 Kabel 0 : 2 Petrovaradin
04.10.2009 Omladinac (S) 0 : 0 Srbobran
04.10.2009 Mladost (BP) 2 : 0 Bečej
04.10.2009 Borac (M) 3 : 2 Hajduk (V)
04.10.2009 Dunav 4 : 1 Podrinje
04.10.2009 Hajduk (B) 6 : 1 PSK Putinci
04.10.2009 Borac (S) 2 : 0 Graničar (A)
04.10.2009 Sloga Milšped 2 : 1 Graničar (K)
04.10.2009 Jadran 0 : 2 Sloga (E)
04.10.2009 LSK Laćarak 1 : 0 Fruškogorac
04.10.2009 Partizan 0 : 0 Vrnjci
04.10.2009 Polet (R) 1 : 1 Mladost (V)
04.10.2009 Lazac 2 : 3 Jedinstvo (D)
04.10.2009 Žiča 2 : 1 Grdica
04.10.2009 Granit 3 : 2 Ribnica
04.10.2009 Tavnik 2 : 0 Morava (M)
04.10.2009 Olimpik 1 : 1 Šumadija
04.10.2009 Crnča 5 : 1 Borac (K)
04.10.2009 Granit 4 : 0 Rudar (B)
04.10.2009 Stari Jadar 6 : 0 Velika Reka
04.10.2009 Cer 0 : 1 Sloga (S)
04.10.2009 Prva iskra 4 : 1 Milan Orlić
04.10.2009 Stolice 6 : 1 Jelav
04.10.2009 Zadrugar 1 : 3 Iskra
04.10.2009 Gradac 3 : 0 Milenko Pavlović
04.10.2009 Pričević 3 : 1 Junior Novo Naselje
04.10.2009 Mali korak 0 : 1 Lukavac
04.10.2009 OFK Divci 4 : 0 Mladost (D)
04.10.2009 Polet 6 : 1 Beloševac
04.10.2009 Vragočanica 2 : 0 OFK Povlen
04.10.2009 Kotešica 1 : 4 Mladost (VK)
04.10.2009 Borac 2 : 0 Osipaonica
04.10.2009 SASK 2 : 0 Budućnost
04.10.2009 Kolarac 2 : 0 Proleter
04.10.2009 Polet 1 : 1 Jasenica
04.10.2009 Karadjordje 1 : 2 Mladost
04.10.2009 Mladost 3 : 1 Polet
04.10.2009 Jasenica 0 : 2 Karadjordje
04.10.2009 BSK Belosavci 1 : 0 Bokanja
04.10.2009 Trešnjevica 2 : 1 Mladi rudar
04.10.2009 Radoje Domanović 2 : 0 Borac
04.10.2009 Jasenica 2 : 2 Vinča
04.10.2009 Sloga 0 : 0 Prvi srpski ustanak
04.10.2009 Polet 1 : 2 Mladost (CK)
04.10.2009 Mladost (R) 2 : 1 BSK
04.10.2009 Karađorđe 2 : 1 Kotlenik
04.10.2009 Omladinac 2 : 2 Sloga (Z)
04.10.2009 Mladost MG 3 : 1 Crvena zvezda
04.10.2009 Rača Popović 1 : 0 Sloga (M)
04.10.2009 ŽSK 1 : 1 Lepenica
04.10.2009 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Pionir
04.10.2009 Makce 2 : 1 Mladost
04.10.2009 Desine 2 : 3 Borac
04.10.2009 Polet 1 : 5 Sloga (Ć)
04.10.2009 Pobeda 4 : 1 Carevac
04.10.2009 Integral 6 : 0 Laolac
04.10.2009 Vrelo 0 : 4 Mladost
04.10.2009 Radnički 7 : 1 Dragoš
04.10.2009 Košava 0 : 0 Rudar
04.10.2009 Sloboda 0 : 3 Napredak
04.10.2009 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Krilaš
04.10.2009 Omladinac 2 : 1 Zadrugar
04.10.2009 Radnički (KS) 0 : 2 Moravac
04.10.2009 Zadrugar 1 : 1 Rujnik
04.10.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Budućnost
04.10.2009 Sloga 3 : 0 Provalija
04.10.2009 Pobeda 3 : 2 Mladost (PR)
04.10.2009 Budućnost 3 : 3 Mladost (MS)
04.10.2009 Lokomotiva 0 : 3 Temac
04.10.2009 Bratstvo 1 : 4 Subotica
04.10.2009 Solid 2 : 2 Mala Bosna
04.10.2009 Đurđin TB 3 : 0 Poljoprivrednik
04.10.2009 Elektrovojvodina 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
04.10.2009 Hajduk 1 : 4 Sever
04.10.2009 Udarnik 1 : 5 Žednik
04.10.2009 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Horgoš Higlo
04.10.2009 Šampion Olimpija 0 : 1 Tisa
04.10.2009 Tromeđa 1 : 0 Slavija
04.10.2009 Slavija 2 : 0 Sokolac
04.10.2009 Napredak 3 : 2 Olimpija
04.10.2009 Pobeda 4 : 2 Mićunovo
04.10.2009 Jedinstvo Stević 2 : 0 Vojvodina
04.10.2009 Borac (S) 2 : 0 Železničar
04.10.2009 Pobeda 0 : 0 Plavi Dunav
04.10.2009 Omladinac (O) 4 : 1 Unirea
04.10.2009 Kolonija 4 : 0 Glogonj
04.10.2009 Jedinstvo 3 : 3 Borac (P)
04.10.2009 Omladinac (D) 1 : 0 Mladost
04.10.2009 BSK Bavanište 3 : 0 Proleter
04.10.2009 Karaš (J) 1 : 0 Borac
04.10.2009 Potporanj 2 : 4 Hajduk
04.10.2009 Vršac United 8 : 0 Banat
04.10.2009 Dobrica 1 : 0 Hajdučica
04.10.2009 Ratar 2 : 2 Dunav
04.10.2009 Karaš (K) 2 : 0 Bratstvo Unirea
04.10.2009 Mladost 1 : 2 Sloga
04.10.2009 Vinogradar 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
04.10.2009 Vojvodina 10 : 1 Napredak
04.10.2009 Borac 1 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
04.10.2009 2. Oktobar 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
04.10.2009 Polet 4 : 0 ČSK Čortanovci
04.10.2009 Sloga 0 : 0 Podunavac
04.10.2009 Železničar (I) 4 : 2 Fruškogorac
04.10.2009 Dunav 5 : 3 Borac
04.10.2009 Gruža 1 : 1 Bogutovačka Banja
04.10.2009 Musina reka 0 : 3 Čibukovac
04.10.2009 Zvezda 5 : 2 Progorelica
04.10.2009 Stara Čaršija 3 : 0 Kablar
04.10.2009 Omladinac (D) 3 : 0 Zgodačica
04.10.2009 Sloga 1 : 6 Napredak (P)
04.10.2009 Napredak (B) 4 : 4 Vojvoda Milenko
04.10.2009 Dunavac 1 : 0 BSK
04.10.2009 Mlava 1 : 1 Napredak
04.10.2009 Metalac 3 : 0 Dizel
04.10.2009 Proleter 1 : 1 Mip Majdan
04.10.2009 Sopot 2 : 1 Stig
04.10.2009 7. Juli 0 : 2 Cerova
04.10.2009 Stig (MC) 5 : 4 Budućnost
04.10.2009 Stig (C) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
04.10.2009 Stari Trstenik 2 : 2 Topoljak
04.10.2009 Morava 5 : 0 Omladinac
04.10.2009 Tomako Internacional 0 : 3 Gradina
04.10.2009 Dunav 0 : 0 Mladi proleter
04.10.2009 Mabat 0 : 1 Heroj
04.10.2009 Olimpija 0 : 7 Crvenka
04.10.2009 Sveti Stefan 0 : 7 Brodarac
04.10.2009 Ševac 6 : 0 Omladinac
04.10.2009 Partizan 2 : 5 Pobeda
04.10.2009 Vitorul 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
04.10.2009 Vojvodina 4 : 0 Zemun
04.10.2009 Radnički (N) 3 : 4 OFK Beograd
04.10.2009 Voždovac 1 : 0 Borac (Č)
04.10.2009 BSK Borča 0 : 1 Čukarički Stankom
04.10.2009 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Partizan
04.10.2009 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 1 Zemun
04.10.2009 Borac (Č) 1 : 1 Teleoptik
04.10.2009 Radnički (N) 2 : 0 OFK Beograd
04.10.2009 Sloga (K) 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
04.10.2009 Borac (Č) 2 : 0 Smederevo
04.10.2009 Zemun 1 : 2 Partizan
04.10.2009 OFK Beograd 1 : 0 Šumadija Radnički 1923
04.10.2009 Morava 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
04.10.2009 Mika Antić 6 : 0 Dolina
04.10.2009 Radnik 5 : 0 Borac
04.10.2009 Vršac United 6 : 2 Spartak
04.10.2009 Pančevo 1 : 2 BAK
04.10.2009 Budućnost 0 : 7 Plandište

Košarka

04.10.2009 Jugobanat 68 : 51 Mladost Kolubara
04.10.2009 Tamiš 79 : 82 Pro Tent
04.10.2009 Kovin MT 84 : 55 Kraljevo
04.10.2009 Play Off 68 : 64 Beočin

Rukomet

04.10.2009 19:30 Radnički 24 : 33 Kolubara
04.10.2009 19:00 Požarevac 30 : 22 Jagodina
04.10.2009 20:00 Max Sport 27 : 21 Napredak
04.10.2009 17:30 Cepelin 25 : 18 Kučevo