10.10
15:30
Metalac (K)
Sloga (P)
1
2
|
10.10.2009 15:30 | Metalac (K) | 1 : 2 | Sloga (P) | |||||
10.10
15:30
VujiÄ voda
MaÄva
1
0
|
10.10.2009 15:30 | VujiÄ voda | 1 : 0 | MaÄva | |||||
10.10
15:30
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
BuduÄnost (V)
2
0
|
10.10.2009 15:30 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost (V) |
10.10
Kopaonik
Balkanski
3
2
|
10.10.2009 | Kopaonik | 3 : 2 | Balkanski | |||||
10.10
DuboÄica
RadniÄki (S)
1
2
|
10.10.2009 | DuboÄica | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
10.10
SinÄeliÄ
Jedinstvo (B)
3
1
|
10.10.2009 | SinÄeliÄ | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
10.10
Timok
Svrljig
4
2
|
10.10.2009 | Timok | 4 : 2 | Svrljig |
10.10
Big Bul
Spartak (D)
3
1
|
10.10.2009 | Big Bul | 3 : 1 | Spartak (D) | |||||
10.10
Metalac AV
Sloga (T)
0
0
|
10.10.2009 | Metalac AV | 0 : 0 | Sloga (T) | |||||
10.10
VrŔac
OFK Kikinda
0
1
|
10.10.2009 | VrŔac | 0 : 1 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
10.10
Donji Srem
BaÄka (BP)
0
2
|
10.10.2009 | Donji Srem | 0 : 2 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
10.10
Veternik Viskol
Tekstilac Ites
2
0
|
10.10.2009 | Veternik Viskol | 2 : 0 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
10.10
Mladost (BJ)
RadniÄki (Å )
0
0
|
10.10.2009 | Mladost (BJ) | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (Å ) |
10.10
BASK
KovaÄevac
2
2
|
10.10.2009 | BASK | 2 : 2 | KovaÄevac | |||||
10.10
Hajduk
Beograd
0
2
|
10.10.2009 | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | Beograd | |||||
10.10
Voždovac
Å umadija
1
1
|
10.10.2009 | Voždovac | 1 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
10.10
DorÄol
RadniÄki (O)
2
3
|
10.10.2009 | DorÄol | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki (O) |
10.10
Vodojaža
Partizan (KM)
3
0
|
10.10.2009 | Vodojaža | 3 : 0 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
10.10
Takovo
Orlovac
1
1
|
10.10.2009 | Takovo | 1 : 1 | Orlovac | |||||
10.10
Omladinac (NS)
JoŔanica
1
0
|
10.10.2009 | Omladinac (NS) | 1 : 0 | JoŔanica | |||||
10.10
Mokra Gora
Pobeda
3
1
|
10.10.2009 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 1 | Pobeda |
10.10
RadniÄki (V)
Jadar (S)
0
2
|
10.10.2009 | RadniÄki (V) | 0 : 2 | Jadar (S) | |||||
10.10
Jedinstvo (V)
OseÄina
4
1
|
10.10.2009 | Jedinstvo (V) | 4 : 1 | OseÄina | |||||
10.10
RadniÄki Zorka
Ribnica
10
1
|
10.10.2009 | RadniÄki Zorka | 10 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
10.10
Loznica
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
2
|
10.10.2009 | Loznica | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
10.10
Borac
Sloga (B)
0
1
|
10.10.2009 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
10.10
Gruža
Å apine
3
0
|
10.10.2009 | Gruža | 3 : 0 | Šapine |
10.10
ŽitoraÄa
Zaplanjac
2
0
|
10.10.2009 | ŽitoraÄa | 2 : 0 | Zaplanjac | |||||
10.10
Pusta Reka
BSK Bujanovac
4
2
|
10.10.2009 | Pusta Reka | 4 : 2 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
10.10
Napredak
Morava (VH)
2
3
|
10.10.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 3 | Morava (VH) |
10.10
Trudbenik
Rudar (B)
0
1
|
10.10.2009 | Trudbenik | 0 : 1 | Rudar (B) | |||||
10.10
Trstenik PPT
Äerdap
1
0
|
10.10.2009 | Trstenik PPT | 1 : 0 | Äerdap | |||||
10.10
SFS Borac
Sloga (Ä)
3
0
|
10.10.2009 | SFS Borac | 3 : 0 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
10.10
Morava (Ä)
Sloga (D)
1
0
|
10.10.2009 | Morava (Ä) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
10.10
Bor
Slatina (B)
0
0
|
10.10.2009 | Bor | 0 : 0 | Slatina (B) |
10.10
Radnik
Polet (N)
2
1
|
10.10.2009 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Polet (N) | |||||
10.10
Vojvodina
RadniÄki (B)
3
1
|
10.10.2009 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
10.10
Kozara
ObiliÄ
3
2
|
10.10.2009 | Kozara | 3 : 2 | ObiliÄ | |||||
10.10
Crvena zvezda
RadniÄki (Z)
0
2
|
10.10.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (Z) | |||||
10.10
BuduÄnost (A)
BaÄka (P)
0
5
|
10.10.2009 | BuduÄnost (A) | 0 : 5 | BaÄka (P) | |||||
10.10
BaÄka Topola
Sloboda
0
0
|
10.10.2009 | BaÄka Topola | 0 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
10.10
BAK
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
10.10.2009 | BAK | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
10.10
Polet (K)
JugoviÄ
2
2
|
10.10.2009 | Polet (K) | 2 : 2 | JugoviÄ | |||||
10.10
Omladinac
ŽAK
4
0
|
10.10.2009 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
10.10
Sloven
RadniÄki (SM)
2
6
|
10.10.2009 | Sloven | 2 : 6 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
10.10
Solunac
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
2
0
|
10.10.2009 | Solunac | 2 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | |||||
10.10
Å ajkaÅ”
Cement
1
3
|
10.10.2009 | Å ajkaÅ” | 1 : 3 | Cement |
10.10
Lokomotiva
PoŔtar
3
1
|
10.10.2009 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 1 | PoŔtar | |||||
10.10
Balkan Mirijevo
VinÄa
0
0
|
10.10.2009 | Balkan Mirijevo | 0 : 0 | VinÄa |
10.10
Ibar
Mataruge
1
2
|
10.10.2009 | Ibar | 1 : 2 | Mataruge | |||||
10.10
KaraÄorÄe
Morava
0
1
|
10.10.2009 | KaraÄorÄe | 0 : 1 | Morava |
10.10
Miokovci
Spartak
3
1
|
10.10.2009 | Miokovci | 3 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
10.10
Slatina
Mladost (P)
1
0
|
10.10.2009 | Slatina | 1 : 0 | Mladost (P) |
10.10
Crnokosa
Zlatibor voda
1
6
|
10.10.2009 | Crnokosa | 1 : 6 | Zlatibor voda |
10.10
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
Banjani
2
2
|
10.10.2009 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ | 2 : 2 | Banjani | |||||
10.10
Zadrugar
Brezovica
5
1
|
10.10.2009 | Zadrugar | 5 : 1 | Brezovica | |||||
10.10
OFK JabuÄje
Ribnikar
3
0
|
10.10.2009 | OFK JabuÄje | 3 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
10.10
Mladost
BrežÄe
2
1
|
10.10.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | BrežÄe |
10.10
AranÄelovac
Banja
0
2
|
10.10.2009 | AranÄelovac | 0 : 2 | Banja | |||||
10.10
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Beli Orlovi
3
0
|
10.10.2009 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 3 : 0 | Beli Orlovi |
10.10
Polet (SD)
Mlava
2
1
|
10.10.2009 | Polet (SD) | 2 : 1 | Mlava |
10.10
Palilulac
Äegar
1
0
|
10.10.2009 | Palilulac | 1 : 0 | Äegar |
10.10
Rad
Zemljoradnik
2
2
|
10.10.2009 | Rad | 2 : 2 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
10.10
Mladost (B)
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
10.10.2009 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.10
Moravica
NaŔa krila
2
2
|
10.10.2009 | Moravica | 2 : 2 | NaŔa krila |
10.10
Levosoje
Vihor
1
6
|
10.10.2009 | Levosoje | 1 : 6 | Vihor | |||||
10.10
Alakince
Pavlovac
2
1
|
10.10.2009 | Alakince | 2 : 1 | Pavlovac | |||||
10.10
Äelik
PÄinja
2
0
|
10.10.2009 | Äelik | 2 : 0 | PÄinja |
10.10
Lužnica
Padež
13
0
|
10.10.2009 | Lužnica | 13 : 0 | Padež | |||||
10.10
Jedinstvo (BP)
Borac
3
0
|
10.10.2009 | Jedinstvo (BP) | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
10.10
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
Gnjilan
3
1
|
10.10.2009 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ | 3 : 1 | Gnjilan | |||||
10.10
Tanasko RajiÄ
PrÄevac
6
1
|
10.10.2009 | Tanasko RajiÄ | 6 : 1 | PrÄevac |
10.10
Brestovac
Rudna Glava
3
0
|
10.10.2009 | Brestovac | 3 : 0 | Rudna Glava |
10.10
NjegoÅ”
Panonija IM Topola
2
1
|
10.10.2009 | NjegoÅ” | 2 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola |
10.10
Mladost
RadniÄki (K)
2
6
|
10.10.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 6 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
10.10
Partizan (U)
BuduÄnost (BB)
3
4
|
10.10.2009 | Partizan (U) | 3 : 4 | BuduÄnost (BB) |
10.10
BileÄanin
Naftagas (B)
1
1
|
10.10.2009 | BileÄanin | 1 : 1 | Naftagas (B) | |||||
10.10
Krajina
Borac (A)
2
1
|
10.10.2009 | Krajina | 2 : 1 | Borac (A) | |||||
10.10
Borac (Z)
Mladost (L)
1
2
|
10.10.2009 | Borac (Z) | 1 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
10.10
Naftagas (E)
ŽAK
3
2
|
10.10.2009 | Naftagas (E) | 3 : 2 | ŽAK |
10.10
14:30
Polet (S)
GraniÄar
3
0
|
10.10.2009 14:30 | Polet (S) | 3 : 0 | GraniÄar | |||||
10.10
14:30
Zadrugar
Omladinac (B)
4
2
|
10.10.2009 14:30 | Zadrugar | 4 : 2 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
10.10
14:30
Crvenka
Borac
1
0
|
10.10.2009 14:30 | Crvenka | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
10.10
14:30
Kordun
Kula
0
1
|
10.10.2009 14:30 | Kordun | 0 : 1 | Kula | |||||
10.10
14:30
PIK Prigrevica
BSK
4
1
|
10.10.2009 14:30 | PIK Prigrevica | 4 : 1 | BSK |
10.10
BeÄej
ObiliÄ
0
0
|
10.10.2009 | BeÄej | 0 : 0 | ObiliÄ |
10.10
Sloga (E)
LSK LaÄarak
5
0
|
10.10.2009 | Sloga (E) | 5 : 0 | LSK LaÄarak | |||||
10.10
Podrinje
Hajduk (B)
0
3
|
10.10.2009 | Podrinje | 0 : 3 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
10.10
Hajduk (V)
Dunav
2
0
|
10.10.2009 | Hajduk (V) | 2 : 0 | Dunav |
10.10
CrnÄa
TE GuÄevo
2
1
|
10.10.2009 | CrnÄa | 2 : 1 | TE GuÄevo |
10.10
Junior Novo Naselje
Mali korak
1
0
|
10.10.2009 | Junior Novo Naselje | 1 : 0 | Mali korak |
10.10
Sloga
Udarnik
2
0
|
10.10.2009 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
10.10
BuduÄnost
Proleter
2
2
|
10.10.2009 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
10.10
BaŔin
Mladi borac
0
0
|
10.10.2009 | BaŔin | 0 : 0 | Mladi borac | |||||
10.10
Beli Orlovi
Pobeda
2
4
|
10.10.2009 | Beli Orlovi | 2 : 4 | Pobeda | |||||
10.10
GlavaÅ”
Mramorac
2
0
|
10.10.2009 | GlavaÅ” | 2 : 0 | Mramorac |
10.10
Badljevica
7. Jul
1
2
|
10.10.2009 | Badljevica | 1 : 2 | 7. Jul | |||||
10.10
Landol
VuÄak
5
0
|
10.10.2009 | Landol | 5 : 0 | VuÄak | |||||
10.10
Petrijevac
Podunavac
0
2
|
10.10.2009 | Petrijevac | 0 : 2 | Podunavac | |||||
10.10
Ravni Gaj
Å umadinac
3
0
|
10.10.2009 | Ravni Gaj | 3 : 0 | Å umadinac |
10.10
Bokanja
OFK Å atornja
1
3
|
10.10.2009 | Bokanja | 1 : 3 | OFK Å atornja | |||||
10.10
Prvi srpski ustanak
VenÄani
3
0
|
10.10.2009 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 3 : 0 | VenÄani |
10.10
Äerdap
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
10.10.2009 | Äerdap | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
10.10
Laolac
Zadrugar
1
0
|
10.10.2009 | Laolac | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar |
10.10
Mladost (MS)
Lokomotiva
2
0
|
10.10.2009 | Mladost (MS) | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
10.10
Subotica
Žednik
2
1
|
10.10.2009 | Subotica | 2 : 1 | Žednik | |||||
10.10
Sever
Udarnik
1
4
|
10.10.2009 | Sever | 1 : 4 | Udarnik | |||||
10.10
Poljoprivrednik
Elektrovojvodina
1
4
|
10.10.2009 | Poljoprivrednik | 1 : 4 | Elektrovojvodina |
10.10
Sloboda
Mladost
11
0
|
10.10.2009 | Sloboda | 11 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
10.10
Olimpija
Pobeda
3
2
|
10.10.2009 | Olimpija | 3 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
10.10
Sokolac
Napredak
2
1
|
10.10.2009 | Sokolac | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
10.10
BogutovaÄka Banja
Musina reka
1
1
|
10.10.2009 | BogutovaÄka Banja | 1 : 1 | Musina reka | |||||
10.10
Jovo Kursula
MiloÄajac
2
0
|
10.10.2009 | Jovo Kursula | 2 : 0 | MiloÄajac |
10.10
Å umadinac
Žabare
|
10.10.2009 | Šumadinac | : | Žabare | |||||
10.10
OFK Plaskovac
Maskar
4
8
|
10.10.2009 | OFK Plaskovac | 4 : 8 | Maskar | |||||
10.10
Mladost
Hajduk
4
3
|
10.10.2009 | Mladost | 4 : 3 | Hajduk |
10.10
Cerova
Bratstvo
2
1
|
10.10.2009 | Cerova | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
10.10
Krasava
7. Juli
5
1
|
10.10.2009 | Krasava | 5 : 1 | 7. Juli |
10.10
Sloga
Stig (MC)
1
2
|
10.10.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Stig (MC) | |||||
10.10
Napredak
BSK
1
0
|
10.10.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | BSK |
10.10
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Topoljak
2
0
|
10.10.2009 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 2 : 0 | Topoljak | |||||
10.10
Morava
Ribnik
2
0
|
10.10.2009 | Morava | 2 : 0 | Ribnik | |||||
10.10
Mladost
Sloga
0
4
|
10.10.2009 | Mladost | 0 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
10.10
Sloboda
Omladinac
6
0
|
10.10.2009 | Sloboda | 6 : 0 | Omladinac |
10.10
Brodarac
GAK
6
2
|
10.10.2009 | Brodarac | 6 : 2 | GAK | |||||
10.10
Heroj
Kapedunum
4
1
|
10.10.2009 | Heroj | 4 : 1 | Kapedunum | |||||
10.10
Mladi proleter
Mabat
3
0
|
10.10.2009 | Mladi proleter | 3 : 0 | Mabat |
10.10
Radnik
Sloga (T)
2
2
|
10.10.2009 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | Sloga (T) | |||||
10.10
Proleter
Sutjeska
1
2
|
10.10.2009 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Sutjeska | |||||
10.10
BSK
Sloboda
3
1
|
10.10.2009 | BSK | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
10.10
Mladost
Drina HE
3
0
|
10.10.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Drina HE | |||||
10.10
Famos
Sloga (D)
1
0
|
10.10.2009 | Famos | 1 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
10.10
Romanija
Drina (Z)
4
1
|
10.10.2009 | Romanija | 4 : 1 | Drina (Z) | |||||
10.10
LjubiÄ
Kozara
1
4
|
10.10.2009 | LjubiÄ | 1 : 4 | Kozara |
10.10
Novi BeÄej
Ravangrad
0
1
|
10.10.2009 | Novi BeÄej | 0 : 1 | Ravangrad | |||||
10.10
ŽFK FruŔkogorac
Sloga
3
3
|
10.10.2009 | ŽFK FruŔkogorac | 3 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
10.10
RadniÄki 1919
Rubin
7
0
|
10.10.2009 | RadniÄki 1919 | 7 : 0 | Rubin | |||||
10.10
PanÄevo
Kikinda
6
2
|
10.10.2009 | PanÄevo | 6 : 2 | Kikinda |
10.10
Spartak
Å abac
3
2
|
10.10.2009 | Spartak | 3 : 2 | Å abac | |||||
10.10
LASK
Požarevac
5
0
|
10.10.2009 | LASK | 5 : 0 | Požarevac | |||||
10.10
Vandini
Kolibri
2
1
|
10.10.2009 | Vandini | 2 : 1 | Kolibri | |||||
10.10
Unafortuna 04
Napredak
0
3
|
10.10.2009 | Unafortuna 04 | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
10.10
MaŔinac PZP
Jerina
5
0
|
10.10.2009 | MaŔinac PZP | 5 : 0 | Jerina | |||||
10.10
SuŔica
Lemind Lavice
0
0
|
10.10.2009 | SuŔica | 0 : 0 | Lemind Lavice |
10.10
Zemun
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
10.10.2009 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
10.10
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
10.10.2009 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
10.10
Rad
Voždovac
0
1
|
10.10.2009 | Rad | 0 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
10.10
Bežanija
RadniÄki (N)
0
1
|
10.10.2009 | Bežanija | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
10.10
RadniÄki (NB)
Partizan
2
2
|
10.10.2009 | RadniÄki (NB) | 2 : 2 | Partizan |
10.10
RadniÄki (O)
BSK BorÄa
1
1
|
10.10.2009 | RadniÄki (O) | 1 : 1 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
10.10
Zemun
Borac (Ä)
2
2
|
10.10.2009 | Zemun | 2 : 2 | Borac (Ä) |
10.10
RadniÄki (N)
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
10.10.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
10.10
DuboÄica
OFK Beograd
2
2
|
10.10.2009 | DuboÄica | 2 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
10.10
ÄSK Pivara
Jagodina
4
1
|
10.10.2009 | ÄSK Pivara | 4 : 1 | Jagodina |
10.10
Levski
Feni Industri
90
88
|
10.10.2009 | Levski | 90 : 88 | Feni Industri |
10.10
20:00
Cibona
Å iroki HT Eronet
85
65
|
10.10.2009 20:00 | Cibona | 85 : 65 | Å iroki HT Eronet | |||||
10.10
18:00
Helios
Cedevita
76
69
|
10.10.2009 18:00 | Helios | 76 : 69 | Cedevita | |||||
10.10
18:00
Hemofarm Å tada
RadniÄki
72
77
|
10.10.2009 18:00 | Hemofarm Å tada | 72 : 77 | RadniÄki | |||||
10.10
16:00
Zadar
Union Olimpija
79
59
|
10.10.2009 16:00 | Zadar | 79 : 59 | Union Olimpija | |||||
10.10
21:00
BuduÄnost m:tel
Crvena Zvezda
71
63
|
10.10.2009 21:00 | BuduÄnost m:tel | 71 : 63 | Crvena Zvezda |
10.10
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Mega Vizura
86
74
|
10.10.2009 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 86 : 74 | Mega Vizura | |||||
10.10
Metalac
TamiÅ” Petrohemija
60
58
|
10.10.2009 | Metalac | 60 : 58 | TamiÅ” Petrohemija | |||||
10.10
Napredak Rubin
OKK Beograd
64
78
|
10.10.2009 | Napredak Rubin | 64 : 78 | OKK Beograd | |||||
10.10
Borac
Novi Sad
74
54
|
10.10.2009 | Borac | 74 : 54 | Novi Sad |
10.10
Crnokosa
Vojvodina
91
82
|
10.10.2009 | Crnokosa | 91 : 82 | Vojvodina | |||||
10.10
Superfund BP
FMP 2
108
82
|
10.10.2009 | Superfund BP | 108 : 82 | FMP 2 | |||||
10.10
RadniÄki (O)
Zdravlje
82
79
|
10.10.2009 | RadniÄki (O) | 82 : 79 | Zdravlje | |||||
10.10
Vrbas Carnex
Vizura Smederevo
74
87
|
10.10.2009 | Vrbas Carnex | 74 : 87 | Vizura Smederevo | |||||
10.10
ŽelezniÄar (I)
Jagodina
78
75
|
10.10.2009 | ŽelezniÄar (I) | 78 : 75 | Jagodina | |||||
10.10
Partizan 2
Jug
85
73
|
10.10.2009 | Partizan 2 | 85 : 73 | Jug |
10.10
17:30
Partizan
Proleter
93
62
|
10.10.2009 17:30 | Partizan | 93 : 62 | Proleter |
10.10
Moravac
BeoÄin
63
51
|
10.10.2009 | Moravac | 63 : 51 | BeoÄin | |||||
10.10
Stara Pazova
Kovin MT
73
75
|
10.10.2009 | Stara Pazova | 73 : 75 | Kovin MT | |||||
10.10
Student
Bor
79
25
|
10.10.2009 | Student | 79 : 25 | Bor | |||||
10.10
Pro Tent
Å abac
66
74
|
10.10.2009 | Pro Tent | 66 : 74 | Å abac | |||||
10.10
Mladost Kolubara
TamiÅ”
103
69
|
10.10.2009 | Mladost Kolubara | 103 : 69 | TamiÅ” | |||||
10.10
TrepÄa
Jugobanat
57
93
|
10.10.2009 | TrepÄa | 57 : 93 | Jugobanat |
10.10
20:00
Smederevo
Ribnica
3
1
|
10.10.2009 20:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 1 | Ribnica |
10.10
15:00
NiÅ”
GIK Banat
3
2
|
10.10.2009 15:00 | NiÅ” | 3 : 2 | GIK Banat | |||||
10.10
19:00
VGSK
Borac
0
3
|
10.10.2009 19:00 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
10.10
17:30
BavaniŔte
Putevi
3
1
|
10.10.2009 17:30 | BavaniŔte | 3 : 1 | Putevi | |||||
10.10
16:00
Jagodina
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
10.10.2009 16:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
10.10
19:00
Jedinstvo
Novi Sad
3
2
|
10.10.2009 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Novi Sad |
10.10
17:00
Kolubara
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
10.10.2009 17:00 | Kolubara | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.10
19:00
RadniÄki
Vojvodina
3
1
|
10.10.2009 19:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
10.10
18:00
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
RadniÄki NIS Petrol
1
3
|
10.10.2009 18:00 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | 1 : 3 | RadniÄki NIS Petrol |
10.10
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Priboj
27
26
|
10.10.2009 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 27 : 26 | Priboj | |||||
10.10
19:30
Kolubara
Proleter Naftagas
39
25
|
10.10.2009 19:30 | Kolubara | 39 : 25 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
10.10
18:30
Metaloplastika
RadniÄki
21
22
|
10.10.2009 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 21 : 22 | RadniÄki | |||||
10.10
15:30
PKB
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
23
24
|
10.10.2009 15:30 | PKB | 23 : 24 | Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar | |||||
10.10
17:30
Smederevo
JugoviÄ Unimet
32
26
|
10.10.2009 17:30 | Smederevo | 32 : 26 | JugoviÄ Unimet |
10.10
18:00
Zlatar
Jagodina
32
36
|
10.10.2009 18:00 | Zlatar | 32 : 36 | Jagodina | |||||
10.10
17:00
ZajeÄar
Vrbas - Vital
26
23
|
10.10.2009 17:00 | ZajeÄar | 26 : 23 | Vrbas - Vital | |||||
10.10
17:30
DuboÄica
Nova Pazova
25
21
|
10.10.2009 17:30 | DuboÄica | 25 : 21 | Nova Pazova |
10.10
19:00
ZajeÄar
ÄaÄak
36
23
|
10.10.2009 19:00 | ZajeÄar | 36 : 23 | ÄaÄak | |||||
10.10
19:00
Jagodina
Medicinar
42
22
|
10.10.2009 19:00 | Jagodina | 42 : 22 | Medicinar |
10.10
11:30
BaÄka Palanka - Nopal
Župa
45
27
|
10.10.2009 11:30 | BaÄka Palanka - Nopal | 45 : 27 | Župa | |||||
10.10
18:00
Železnicar Gas Teh
RadniÄki Lepenica
38
30
|
10.10.2009 18:00 | Železnicar Gas Teh | 38 : 30 | RadniÄki Lepenica | |||||
10.10
17:00
Proleter Superprotein
Župa
44
15
|
10.10.2009 17:00 | Proleter Superprotein | 44 : 15 | Župa | |||||
10.10
16:00
Napredak
Cepelin
21
25
|
10.10.2009 16:00 | Napredak | 21 : 25 | Cepelin |
10.10
Kocka Amaters
Pirot
8
2
|
10.10.2009 | Kocka Amaters | 8 : 2 | Pirot | |||||
10.10
SAS
Kopernikus Vidre
1
7
|
10.10.2009 | SAS | 1 : 7 | Kopernikus Vidre | |||||
10.10
Slodes
Marbo Intermezzo
3
7
|
10.10.2009 | Slodes | 3 : 7 | Marbo Intermezzo | |||||
10.10
RuÅ”Äe
Ekonomac
2
4
|
10.10.2009 | RuÅ”Äe | 2 : 4 | Ekonomac | |||||
10.10
Kolubara
LeteÄi Holandjanin
4
2
|
10.10.2009 | Kolubara | 4 : 2 | LeteÄi Holandjanin |