25.10
15:00
Železničar
Morava (VP)
1
1
|
25.10.2009 15:00 | Železničar | 1 : 1 | Morava (VP) | |||||
25.10
15:00
Šumadija (A)
Sloga (PM)
4
2
|
25.10.2009 15:00 | Šumadija (A) | 4 : 2 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
25.10
15:00
Šumadija Radnički 1923
Sloboda (Č)
8
0
|
25.10.2009 15:00 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | 8 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
25.10
15:00
Radnički Stobeks
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
25.10.2009 15:00 | Radnički Stobeks | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
25.10
Jedinstvo (P)
Balkanski
3
0
|
25.10.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 3 : 0 | Balkanski | |||||
25.10
Vlasina
Kopaonik
3
1
|
25.10.2009 | Vlasina | 3 : 1 | Kopaonik | |||||
25.10
Hajduk Veljko
Car Konstantin
1
2
|
25.10.2009 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 2 | Car Konstantin | |||||
25.10
Radnik
Jedinstvo (B)
3
0
|
25.10.2009 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
25.10
Radnički (P)
Svrljig
4
1
|
25.10.2009 | Radnički (P) | 4 : 1 | Svrljig |
25.10
Dolina
Sloga (T)
3
1
|
25.10.2009 | Dolina | 3 : 1 | Sloga (T) | |||||
25.10
Palić
OFK Kikinda
5
0
|
25.10.2009 | Palić | 5 : 0 | OFK Kikinda |
25.10
Grafičar
Srem
1
3
|
25.10.2009 | Grafičar | 1 : 3 | Srem | |||||
25.10
Hajduk
Mladenovac
2
0
|
25.10.2009 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
25.10
Sindjelić
Kovačevac
2
0
|
25.10.2009 | Sindjelić | 2 : 0 | Kovačevac | |||||
25.10
Železničar (BV)
Šumadija
0
4
|
25.10.2009 | Železničar (BV) | 0 : 4 | Šumadija | |||||
25.10
Sopot
Radnički (O)
0
3
|
25.10.2009 | Sopot | 0 : 3 | Radnički (O) |
25.10
Vodojaža
Polet (T)
3
0
|
25.10.2009 | Vodojaža | 3 : 0 | Polet (T) | |||||
25.10
Prijevor
Partizan (KM)
0
0
|
25.10.2009 | Prijevor | 0 : 0 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
25.10
Polet (LJ)
Orlovac
3
0
|
25.10.2009 | Polet (LJ) | 3 : 0 | Orlovac | |||||
25.10
Mladost (O)
Bane
4
2
|
25.10.2009 | Mladost (O) | 4 : 2 | Bane | |||||
25.10
Pobeda
Sušica
2
0
|
25.10.2009 | Pobeda | 2 : 0 | Sušica |
25.10
Zlatar
Sloga (BB)
0
1
|
25.10.2009 | Zlatar | 0 : 1 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
25.10
Jadar (GD)
Jadar (S)
1
2
|
25.10.2009 | Jadar (GD) | 1 : 2 | Jadar (S) | |||||
25.10
Polimlje
Ribnica
4
0
|
25.10.2009 | Polimlje | 4 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
25.10
Radnički (K)
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
2
|
25.10.2009 | Radnički (K) | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
25.10
Seljak
Selevac
7
1
|
25.10.2009 | Seljak | 7 : 1 | Selevac | |||||
25.10
Partizan (BB)
Homoljac
3
1
|
25.10.2009 | Partizan (BB) | 3 : 1 | Homoljac | |||||
25.10
Borac
Zvižd
2
0
|
25.10.2009 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
25.10
Crvena zvezda (S)
Sloga (B)
1
3
|
25.10.2009 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 1 : 3 | Sloga (B) | |||||
25.10
Železničar Inon
Šapine
1
3
|
25.10.2009 | Železničar Inon | 1 : 3 | Šapine | |||||
25.10
Omladinac (Š)
Obilić (Ž)
2
1
|
25.10.2009 | Omladinac (Š) | 2 : 1 | Obilić (Ž) |
25.10
Mladost (L)
Mladost (M)
1
2
|
25.10.2009 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 2 | Mladost (M) | |||||
25.10
Mladost (B)
Topličanin
3
0
|
25.10.2009 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Topličanin | |||||
25.10
Zloćudovo
Radan
4
1
|
25.10.2009 | Zloćudovo | 4 : 1 | Radan | |||||
25.10
BSK Bujanovac
Jastrebac (B)
0
0
|
25.10.2009 | BSK Bujanovac | 0 : 0 | Jastrebac (B) | |||||
25.10
Zaplanjac
Napredak
2
0
|
25.10.2009 | Zaplanjac | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
25.10
Vučje
Pukovac
5
1
|
25.10.2009 | Vučje | 5 : 1 | Pukovac |
25.10
Slatina (B)
Trudbenik
5
1
|
25.10.2009 | Slatina (B) | 5 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
25.10
Sloga (Ć)
Ozren
6
0
|
25.10.2009 | Sloga (Ć) | 6 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
25.10
Pepeljevac
Bor
0
2
|
25.10.2009 | Pepeljevac | 0 : 2 | Bor | |||||
25.10
Borac
SFS Borac
0
1
|
25.10.2009 | Borac | 0 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
25.10
Temnić
Timočanin
1
2
|
25.10.2009 | Temnić | 1 : 2 | Timočanin |
25.10
Bačka (P)
Bačka Topola
1
1
|
25.10.2009 | Bačka (P) | 1 : 1 | Bačka Topola | |||||
25.10
Radnički (B)
Budućnost (A)
6
0
|
25.10.2009 | Radnički (B) | 6 : 0 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
25.10
Polet (N)
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
25.10.2009 | Polet (N) | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
25.10
Budućnost (M)
Polet (K)
5
1
|
25.10.2009 | Budućnost (M) | 5 : 1 | Polet (K) | |||||
25.10
Index
Hajduk
4
0
|
25.10.2009 | Index | 4 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
25.10
Mladost
Solunac
1
2
|
25.10.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Solunac | |||||
25.10
ŽAK
Borac
1
1
|
25.10.2009 | ŽAK | 1 : 1 | Borac |
25.10
Posavac Tišma
Crvena zvezda (MML)
2
3
|
25.10.2009 | Posavac Tišma | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
25.10
Slavija
Budućnost (D)
1
0
|
25.10.2009 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
25.10
Žarkovo
Trudbenik
4
0
|
25.10.2009 | Žarkovo | 4 : 0 | Trudbenik | |||||
25.10
GSP Polet
Radnički (NB)
1
0
|
25.10.2009 | GSP Polet | 1 : 0 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
25.10
Borac (O)
Vinča
0
1
|
25.10.2009 | Borac (O) | 0 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
25.10
PKB
Turbina
2
0
|
25.10.2009 | PKB | 2 : 0 | Turbina |
25.10
Proleter Lasta
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
2
|
25.10.2009 | Proleter Lasta | 2 : 2 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
25.10
Napredak
Magnohrom
0
1
|
25.10.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Magnohrom | |||||
25.10
Rudar
Mataruge
2
1
|
25.10.2009 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Mataruge | |||||
25.10
Tutin
Goč
1
0
|
25.10.2009 | Tutin | 1 : 0 | Goč | |||||
25.10
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
0
2
|
25.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
25.10
Borac (V)
Morava
1
1
|
25.10.2009 | Borac (V) | 1 : 1 | Morava | |||||
25.10
Borac (A)
Radnički
1
2
|
25.10.2009 | Borac (A) | 1 : 2 | Radnički |
25.10
Napredak (K)
Miokovci
3
4
|
25.10.2009 | Napredak (K) | 3 : 4 | Miokovci | |||||
25.10
Gorušica
Jedinstvo (GG)
0
2
|
25.10.2009 | Gorušica | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
25.10
Omladinac (Z)
Autoprevoz
2
2
|
25.10.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 2 : 2 | Autoprevoz | |||||
25.10
Jedinstvo (P)
Mladost (P)
1
3
|
25.10.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 3 | Mladost (P) | |||||
25.10
Napredak (S)
Dragačevo
1
3
|
25.10.2009 | Napredak (S) | 1 : 3 | Dragačevo | |||||
25.10
Šumadija
Rudar
4
0
|
25.10.2009 | Šumadija | 4 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
25.10
Jedinstvo (K)
Velereč 94
3
0
|
25.10.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 3 : 0 | Velereč 94 |
25.10
Perućac
Višesava
5
1
|
25.10.2009 | Perućac | 5 : 1 | Višesava | |||||
25.10
Zlatibor (Č)
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
25.10.2009 | Zlatibor (Č) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.10
Železničar
Arilje
5
0
|
25.10.2009 | Železničar | 5 : 0 | Arilje | |||||
25.10
Omladinac
Luna Avijatičar
1
1
|
25.10.2009 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Luna Avijatičar | |||||
25.10
Napredak
Budućnost
0
3
|
25.10.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
25.10
Polet
Savinac
1
2
|
25.10.2009 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Savinac | |||||
25.10
Jasen
Lazarica
2
0
|
25.10.2009 | Jasen | 2 : 0 | Lazarica |
25.10
Rajac
ZSK
2
2
|
25.10.2009 | Rajac | 2 : 2 | ZSK | |||||
25.10
Sovljak
Ribnikar
2
2
|
25.10.2009 | Sovljak | 2 : 2 | Ribnikar | |||||
25.10
Tulari
Brežđe
4
1
|
25.10.2009 | Tulari | 4 : 1 | Brežđe | |||||
25.10
Tešnjar
Mladi radnik
4
2
|
25.10.2009 | Tešnjar | 4 : 2 | Mladi radnik |
25.10
Udarnik
Šumadija
2
0
|
25.10.2009 | Udarnik | 2 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
25.10
Mladi borac
Železničar (S)
1
4
|
25.10.2009 | Mladi borac | 1 : 4 | Železničar (S) | |||||
25.10
Mladi radnik
Radnik
4
3
|
25.10.2009 | Mladi radnik | 4 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
25.10
Napredak
Sloboda
2
0
|
25.10.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
25.10
Cerovac
Budućnost
1
0
|
25.10.2009 | Cerovac | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
25.10
Lunjevac
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
25.10.2009 | Lunjevac | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.10
Omladinac
Drugovac
4
3
|
25.10.2009 | Omladinac | 4 : 3 | Drugovac | |||||
25.10
Sloga
Železničar (K)
1
3
|
25.10.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Železničar (K) |
25.10
Banja
Beli Orlovi
5
3
|
25.10.2009 | Banja | 5 : 3 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
25.10
Badnjevac
Šumadinac (B)
1
1
|
25.10.2009 | Badnjevac | 1 : 1 | Šumadinac (B) | |||||
25.10
Šumadinac (N)
Karađorđe (T)
1
0
|
25.10.2009 | Šumadinac (N) | 1 : 0 | Karađorđe (T) | |||||
25.10
Bare
Partizan (D)
0
1
|
25.10.2009 | Bare | 0 : 1 | Partizan (D) |
25.10
Beli Orao
Polet (A)
4
0
|
25.10.2009 | Beli Orao | 4 : 0 | Polet (A) | |||||
25.10
Zadrugar
Bata Bulić
4
2
|
25.10.2009 | Zadrugar | 4 : 2 | Bata Bulić | |||||
25.10
Sloga (B)
Napredak (VC)
7
0
|
25.10.2009 | Sloga (B) | 7 : 0 | Napredak (VC) | |||||
25.10
Sloga (D)
Petar Dobrnjac
4
1
|
25.10.2009 | Sloga (D) | 4 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
25.10
Vihor
Napredak (N)
1
1
|
25.10.2009 | Vihor | 1 : 1 | Napredak (N) | |||||
25.10
Sloga (K)
Crni Vrh
1
0
|
25.10.2009 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
25.10
Borac
Mlava
2
0
|
25.10.2009 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Mlava |
25.10
Vulkan
Omladinac (GK)
3
0
|
25.10.2009 | Vulkan | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (GK) | |||||
25.10
Delijski Vis
Sloboda
1
0
|
25.10.2009 | Delijski Vis | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
25.10
Stevan Nešticki
Aluminjum
1
3
|
25.10.2009 | Stevan Nešticki | 1 : 3 | Aluminjum | |||||
25.10
Radnički (T)
Budućnost (PK)
3
0
|
25.10.2009 | Radnički (T) | 3 : 0 | Budućnost (PK) | |||||
25.10
Vrtište
Čegar
2
1
|
25.10.2009 | Vrtište | 2 : 1 | Čegar | |||||
25.10
Proleter (M)
Mramor
0
2
|
25.10.2009 | Proleter (M) | 0 : 2 | Mramor |
25.10
Rad
Borac
3
2
|
25.10.2009 | Rad | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
25.10
Knežica
Zemljoradnik
4
0
|
25.10.2009 | Knežica | 4 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
25.10
Mladost (B)
Morava
3
0
|
25.10.2009 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Morava | |||||
25.10
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
5
2
|
25.10.2009 | Omladinac | 5 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.10
Moravica
Rasovača
7
2
|
25.10.2009 | Moravica | 7 : 2 | Rasovača | |||||
25.10
Mladost (O)
Naša krila
4
2
|
25.10.2009 | Mladost (O) | 4 : 2 | Naša krila |
25.10
As
Trešnjevka
6
0
|
25.10.2009 | As | 6 : 0 | Trešnjevka | |||||
25.10
Hajduk
Bukuroca
3
3
|
25.10.2009 | Hajduk | 3 : 3 | Bukuroca | |||||
25.10
Železničar (VB)
Pavlovac
5
1
|
25.10.2009 | Železničar (VB) | 5 : 1 | Pavlovac |
25.10
Dragoš
Lužnica
1
3
|
25.10.2009 | Dragoš | 1 : 3 | Lužnica | |||||
25.10
Jedinstvo (P)
Padež
7
3
|
25.10.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 7 : 3 | Padež |
25.10
Brodoremont
Rudna Glava
4
0
|
25.10.2009 | Brodoremont | 4 : 0 | Rudna Glava | |||||
25.10
Majdanpek
Brestovac
4
1
|
25.10.2009 | Majdanpek | 4 : 1 | Brestovac | |||||
25.10
Nemetali
BSK
5
2
|
25.10.2009 | Nemetali | 5 : 2 | BSK | |||||
25.10
Rajac
Krivelj
5
1
|
25.10.2009 | Rajac | 5 : 1 | Krivelj | |||||
25.10
Sloga
Slatina (N)
3
0
|
25.10.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Slatina (N) |
25.10
Tavankut
Potisje
2
1
|
25.10.2009 | Tavankut | 2 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
25.10
Krivaja
Panonija IM Topola
1
4
|
25.10.2009 | Krivaja | 1 : 4 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
25.10
Eđšeg
Vinogradar
3
2
|
25.10.2009 | Eđšeg | 3 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
25.10
Preporod
Tisa
3
0
|
25.10.2009 | Preporod | 3 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
25.10
Bajša
AFK
0
1
|
25.10.2009 | Bajša | 0 : 1 | AFK | |||||
25.10
Čantavir
Jadran
6
3
|
25.10.2009 | Čantavir | 6 : 3 | Jadran |
25.10
Jugoslavija
Radnički (K)
3
2
|
25.10.2009 | Jugoslavija | 3 : 2 | Radnički (K) | |||||
25.10
Tempo
Budućnost (BB)
3
0
|
25.10.2009 | Tempo | 3 : 0 | Budućnost (BB) | |||||
25.10
Polet
Crvena zvezda
5
0
|
25.10.2009 | Polet | 5 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
25.10
Proleter
Slavija
3
0
|
25.10.2009 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
25.10
Partizan (G)
Borac
4
1
|
25.10.2009 | Partizan (G) | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
25.10
Dolovo
Sloga
0
4
|
25.10.2009 | Dolovo | 0 : 4 | Sloga |
25.10
Zadrugar
Naftagas (B)
1
1
|
25.10.2009 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | Naftagas (B) | |||||
25.10
Mladost (BD)
Mladost (L)
0
0
|
25.10.2009 | Mladost (BD) | 0 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
25.10
Potisje
ŽAK
4
2
|
25.10.2009 | Potisje | 4 : 2 | ŽAK |
25.10
13:30
Rusin
Polet (S)
0
3
|
25.10.2009 13:30 | Rusin | 0 : 3 | Polet (S) | |||||
25.10
13:30
Radnički
Borac
3
1
|
25.10.2009 13:30 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
25.10
13:30
Lipar
Kula
1
2
|
25.10.2009 13:30 | Lipar | 1 : 2 | Kula | |||||
25.10
13:30
BSK
Stanišić
0
2
|
25.10.2009 13:30 | BSK | 0 : 2 | Stanišić |
25.10
Srbobran
Mladost (NS)
3
1
|
25.10.2009 | Srbobran | 3 : 1 | Mladost (NS) | |||||
25.10
Petrovaradin
Obilić
1
0
|
25.10.2009 | Petrovaradin | 1 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
25.10
Slavija (NS)
Mladost (BP)
3
3
|
25.10.2009 | Slavija (NS) | 3 : 3 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
25.10
Sremac
Omladinac (S)
4
2
|
25.10.2009 | Sremac | 4 : 2 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
25.10
Fruškogorac
Kabel
4
1
|
25.10.2009 | Fruškogorac | 4 : 1 | Kabel | |||||
25.10
Borac (Š)
Vrbas
3
0
|
25.10.2009 | Borac (Š) | 3 : 0 | Vrbas |
25.10
Mladost
Fruškogorac
1
1
|
25.10.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Fruškogorac | |||||
25.10
Graničar (K)
LSK Laćarak
1
2
|
25.10.2009 | Graničar (K) | 1 : 2 | LSK Laćarak | |||||
25.10
Graničar (A)
Jadran
2
2
|
25.10.2009 | Graničar (A) | 2 : 2 | Jadran | |||||
25.10
PSK Putinci
Jedinstvo
2
5
|
25.10.2009 | PSK Putinci | 2 : 5 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.10
Dunav
Hajduk (B)
0
1
|
25.10.2009 | Dunav | 0 : 1 | Hajduk (B) |
25.10
Vrnjci
Morava (M)
6
1
|
25.10.2009 | Vrnjci | 6 : 1 | Morava (M) | |||||
25.10
Ribnica
Šumadija
2
1
|
25.10.2009 | Ribnica | 2 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
25.10
Grdica
Olimpik
3
1
|
25.10.2009 | Grdica | 3 : 1 | Olimpik | |||||
25.10
Jedinstvo (D)
Tavnik
2
1
|
25.10.2009 | Jedinstvo (D) | 2 : 1 | Tavnik | |||||
25.10
Mladost (V)
Žiča
5
1
|
25.10.2009 | Mladost (V) | 5 : 1 | Žiča | |||||
25.10
Partizan
Lazac
4
1
|
25.10.2009 | Partizan | 4 : 1 | Lazac | |||||
25.10
Polet (R)
Mlada krila
2
1
|
25.10.2009 | Polet (R) | 2 : 1 | Mlada krila |
25.10
Borac (K)
Milan Orlić
0
0
|
25.10.2009 | Borac (K) | 0 : 0 | Milan Orlić | |||||
25.10
Sloga (S)
Jelav
1
0
|
25.10.2009 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 0 | Jelav | |||||
25.10
Velika Reka
Stolice
3
2
|
25.10.2009 | Velika Reka | 3 : 2 | Stolice | |||||
25.10
Rudar (B)
Prva iskra
1
0
|
25.10.2009 | Rudar (B) | 1 : 0 | Prva iskra | |||||
25.10
Jedinstvo
Cer
2
1
|
25.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Cer | |||||
25.10
Radjevac
Stari Jadar
4
0
|
25.10.2009 | Radjevac | 4 : 0 | Stari Jadar |
25.10
Milenko Pavlović
Lukavac
3
0
|
25.10.2009 | Milenko Pavlović | 3 : 0 | Lukavac | |||||
25.10
Iskra
Mali korak
4
2
|
25.10.2009 | Iskra | 4 : 2 | Mali korak | |||||
25.10
Dupljaj
Pričević
1
1
|
25.10.2009 | Dupljaj | 1 : 1 | Pričević | |||||
25.10
Zadrugar
Gradac
2
6
|
25.10.2009 | Zadrugar | 2 : 6 | Gradac |
25.10
Osipaonica
Sloga
6
4
|
25.10.2009 | Osipaonica | 6 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
25.10
Skobalj
Kolarac
3
2
|
25.10.2009 | Skobalj | 3 : 2 | Kolarac | |||||
25.10
Borac
SASK
2
1
|
25.10.2009 | Borac | 2 : 1 | SASK |
25.10
Jasenica
Polet
0
3
|
25.10.2009 | Jasenica | 0 : 3 | Polet | |||||
25.10
Mladost
Karadjordje
3
0
|
25.10.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Karadjordje |
25.10
Vinča
OFK Šatornja
2
2
|
25.10.2009 | Vinča | 2 : 2 | OFK Šatornja | |||||
25.10
Borac
Venčani
6
1
|
25.10.2009 | Borac | 6 : 1 | Venčani | |||||
25.10
Mladi rudar
Jasenica
4
0
|
25.10.2009 | Mladi rudar | 4 : 0 | Jasenica | |||||
25.10
BSK Belosavci
Radoje Domanović
2
2
|
25.10.2009 | BSK Belosavci | 2 : 2 | Radoje Domanović | |||||
25.10
Trešnjevica
Šumadinac
2
5
|
25.10.2009 | Trešnjevica | 2 : 5 | Šumadinac |
25.10
Mladost (CK)
Sloga (M)
4
2
|
25.10.2009 | Mladost (CK) | 4 : 2 | Sloga (M) | |||||
25.10
Crvena zvezda
Lepenica
1
0
|
25.10.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Lepenica | |||||
25.10
Sloga (Z)
ŽSK
5
1
|
25.10.2009 | Sloga (Z) | 5 : 1 | ŽSK | |||||
25.10
Kotlenik
Rača Popović
0
1
|
25.10.2009 | Kotlenik | 0 : 1 | Rača Popović | |||||
25.10
BSK
Mladost MG
0
0
|
25.10.2009 | BSK | 0 : 0 | Mladost MG | |||||
25.10
Polet
Omladinac
4
3
|
25.10.2009 | Polet | 4 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
25.10
Mladost (R)
Karađorđe
3
5
|
25.10.2009 | Mladost (R) | 3 : 5 | Karađorđe |
25.10
Sloga (Ć)
Carevac
0
0
|
25.10.2009 | Sloga (Ć) | 0 : 0 | Carevac | |||||
25.10
Borac
Pobeda
2
0
|
25.10.2009 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
25.10
Mladost
Žitkovica
4
1
|
25.10.2009 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Žitkovica | |||||
25.10
Pionir
Polet
1
2
|
25.10.2009 | Pionir | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
25.10
Jedinstvo
Makce
4
3
|
25.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 3 | Makce |
25.10
Napredak
Zadrugar
3
0
|
25.10.2009 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
25.10
Rudar
Omladinac
2
0
|
25.10.2009 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
25.10
Dragoš
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
25.10.2009 | Dragoš | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.10
Mladost
Sloboda
2
0
|
25.10.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
25.10
Integral
Košava
0
1
|
25.10.2009 | Integral | 0 : 1 | Košava | |||||
25.10
Vrelo
Radnički
0
2
|
25.10.2009 | Vrelo | 0 : 2 | Radnički |
25.10
Rujnik
Radnički (KS)
0
3
|
25.10.2009 | Rujnik | 0 : 3 | Radnički (KS) | |||||
25.10
Morava
Budućnost
0
4
|
25.10.2009 | Morava | 0 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
25.10
Rudar
Zadrugar
3
0
|
25.10.2009 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar |
25.10
Mladost (PR)
Temac
1
1
|
25.10.2009 | Mladost (PR) | 1 : 1 | Temac | |||||
25.10
Željuša
Lokomotiva
5
0
|
25.10.2009 | Željuša | 5 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
25.10
Provalija
Budućnost
4
0
|
25.10.2009 | Provalija | 4 : 0 | Budućnost |
25.10
Lokomotiva
Žednik
1
2
|
25.10.2009 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 2 | Žednik | |||||
25.10
Mala Bosna
Hajduk
4
0
|
25.10.2009 | Mala Bosna | 4 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
25.10
Bratstvo
Elektrovojvodina
2
5
|
25.10.2009 | Bratstvo | 2 : 5 | Elektrovojvodina | |||||
25.10
Solid
Đurđin TB
2
2
|
25.10.2009 | Solid | 2 : 2 | Đurđin TB |
25.10
Tisa
Slavija
2
1
|
25.10.2009 | Tisa | 2 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
25.10
Sloga
Šampion Olimpija
1
6
|
25.10.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 6 | Šampion Olimpija | |||||
25.10
Jedinstvo
Čoka
2
6
|
25.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 6 | Čoka |
25.10
Mićunovo
Mladost
5
1
|
25.10.2009 | Mićunovo | 5 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
25.10
Slavija
Napredak
6
0
|
25.10.2009 | Slavija | 6 : 0 | Napredak |
25.10
Mladost
Jedinstvo Stević
1
0
|
25.10.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
25.10
Borac (P)
Proleter
2
2
|
25.10.2009 | Borac (P) | 2 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
25.10
Glogonj
BSK Bavanište
0
0
|
25.10.2009 | Glogonj | 0 : 0 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
25.10
Unirea
Omladinac (D)
3
1
|
25.10.2009 | Unirea | 3 : 1 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
25.10
Plavi Dunav
Jedinstvo
3
3
|
25.10.2009 | Plavi Dunav | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.10
Železničar
Kolonija
0
0
|
25.10.2009 | Železničar | 0 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
25.10
Vojvodina
Omladinac (O)
1
1
|
25.10.2009 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
25.10
Borac (S)
Pobeda
6
0
|
25.10.2009 | Borac (S) | 6 : 0 | Pobeda |
25.10
Sloga
Karaš (J)
1
2
|
25.10.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Karaš (J) | |||||
25.10
Bratstvo Unirea
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
25.10.2009 | Bratstvo Unirea | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.10
Dunav
Vinogradar
4
1
|
25.10.2009 | Dunav | 4 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
25.10
Hajdučica
Mladost
5
1
|
25.10.2009 | Hajdučica | 5 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
25.10
Banat
Karaš (K)
1
1
|
25.10.2009 | Banat | 1 : 1 | Karaš (K) | |||||
25.10
Hajduk
Ratar
2
0
|
25.10.2009 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
25.10
Borac
Dobrica
3
0
|
25.10.2009 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Dobrica | |||||
25.10
Potporanj
Vršac United
1
1
|
25.10.2009 | Potporanj | 1 : 1 | Vršac United |
25.10
Borac
Vojvodina
1
2
|
25.10.2009 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
25.10
2. Oktobar
Napredak
1
1
|
25.10.2009 | 2. Oktobar | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
25.10
Jedinstvo
Crvena Zvezda
2
3
|
25.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda |
25.10
Borac
Podunavac
2
1
|
25.10.2009 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
25.10
Dunav
ČSK Čortanovci
8
1
|
25.10.2009 | Dunav | 8 : 1 | ČSK Čortanovci | |||||
25.10
Železničar (I)
Sremac
3
1
|
25.10.2009 | Železničar (I) | 3 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
25.10
Sloga
Polet
1
1
|
25.10.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Polet |
25.10
Progorelica
Zgodačica
7
1
|
25.10.2009 | Progorelica | 7 : 1 | Zgodačica | |||||
25.10
Stubal
Omladinac (D)
5
2
|
25.10.2009 | Stubal | 5 : 2 | Omladinac (D) |
25.10
Vojvoda Milenko
BSK
1
3
|
25.10.2009 | Vojvoda Milenko | 1 : 3 | BSK | |||||
25.10
Napredak (P)
Dunavac
0
0
|
25.10.2009 | Napredak (P) | 0 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
25.10
Sloga
Napredak (B)
0
0
|
25.10.2009 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Napredak (B) |
25.10
Dizel
Stig
3
0
|
25.10.2009 | Dizel | 3 : 0 | Stig | |||||
25.10
Napredak
Sopot
1
0
|
25.10.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
25.10
Zemljoradnik
Proleter
3
3
|
25.10.2009 | Zemljoradnik | 3 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
25.10
Mlava
Metalac
6
1
|
25.10.2009 | Mlava | 6 : 1 | Metalac |
25.10
Stari Trstenik
Stara Čaršija
2
2
|
25.10.2009 | Stari Trstenik | 2 : 2 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
25.10
Morava
Topoljak
2
0
|
25.10.2009 | Morava | 2 : 0 | Topoljak | |||||
25.10
Tomako Internacional
Sloga
2
6
|
25.10.2009 | Tomako Internacional | 2 : 6 | Sloga | |||||
25.10
Gradina
Omladinac
3
0
|
25.10.2009 | Gradina | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
25.10
MZ Trstenik
Vinogradar
3
2
|
25.10.2009 | MZ Trstenik | 3 : 2 | Vinogradar |
25.10
Mladost
Dunav
0
1
|
25.10.2009 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
25.10
Crvenka
OFK Zvezdara
5
1
|
25.10.2009 | Crvenka | 5 : 1 | OFK Zvezdara | |||||
25.10
Omladinac
GAK
3
1
|
25.10.2009 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | GAK | |||||
25.10
Mabat
Kapedunum
2
2
|
25.10.2009 | Mabat | 2 : 2 | Kapedunum |
25.10
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
25.10.2009 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.10
Vojvodina
Vitorul
4
3
|
25.10.2009 | Vojvodina | 4 : 3 | Vitorul | |||||
25.10
Ševac
Partizan
6
1
|
25.10.2009 | Ševac | 6 : 1 | Partizan |
25.10
Torpedo-Olimp
Napredak
2
0
|
25.10.2009 | Torpedo-Olimp | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
25.10
Savacium
Cer
7
1
|
25.10.2009 | Savacium | 7 : 1 | Cer | |||||
25.10
Zadrugar
Sloga
0
1
|
25.10.2009 | Zadrugar | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
25.10
Culjković
Budućnost (Z)
0
5
|
25.10.2009 | Culjković | 0 : 5 | Budućnost (Z) |
25.10
Metlić
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
25.10.2009 | Metlić | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.10
Korman
Mladost
1
1
|
25.10.2009 | Korman | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
25.10
13:00
Rad
Partizan
2
3
|
25.10.2009 13:00 | Rad | 2 : 3 | Partizan |
25.10
Dinamo
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
25.10.2009 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
25.10
Kolubara
Bežanija
2
0
|
25.10.2009 | Kolubara | 2 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
25.10
Sloga (K)
Srem
2
0
|
25.10.2009 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Srem | |||||
25.10
Mladost (L)
ČSK Pivara
2
2
|
25.10.2009 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 2 | ČSK Pivara |
25.10
Partizan
Zemun
3
3
|
25.10.2009 | Partizan | 3 : 3 | Zemun | |||||
25.10
Radnički (N)
Jagodina
2
0
|
25.10.2009 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
25.10
Voždovac
Radnički (NB)
1
3
|
25.10.2009 | Voždovac | 1 : 3 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
25.10
BSK Borča
Bežanija
3
1
|
25.10.2009 | BSK Borča | 3 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
25.10
Čukarički Stankom
Borac (Č)
1
3
|
25.10.2009 | Čukarički Stankom | 1 : 3 | Borac (Č) |
25.10
Radnički (N)
Čukarički Stankom
1
0
|
25.10.2009 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
25.10
Napredak
Radnički (O)
3
0
|
25.10.2009 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Radnički (O) |
25.10
BAK
Mika Antić
3
3
|
25.10.2009 | BAK | 3 : 3 | Mika Antić | |||||
25.10
Spartak
OFK Plandište
5
6
|
25.10.2009 | Spartak | 5 : 6 | OFK Plandište | |||||
25.10
Borac
Budućnost
3
0
|
25.10.2009 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
25.10
Dolina
Pančevo
0
12
|
25.10.2009 | Dolina | 0 : 12 | Pančevo | |||||
25.10
Radnik
Vršac United
3
2
|
25.10.2009 | Radnik | 3 : 2 | Vršac United |
25.10
18:00
Radnički
Budućnost m:tel
55
82
|
25.10.2009 18:00 | Radnički | 55 : 82 | Budućnost m:tel | |||||
25.10
17:00
Partizan
Hemofarm Štada
84
80
|
25.10.2009 17:00 | Partizan | 84 : 80 | Hemofarm Štada |
25.10
Ergonom
OKK Beograd
87
100
|
25.10.2009 | Ergonom | 87 : 100 | OKK Beograd |
25.10
Mladost (Č)
Crnokosa
80
78
|
25.10.2009 | Mladost (Č) | 80 : 78 | Crnokosa | |||||
25.10
Radnički (O)
Vojvodina
96
77
|
25.10.2009 | Radnički (O) | 96 : 77 | Vojvodina |
25.10
20:00
Hemofarm
Partizan
64
70
|
25.10.2009 20:00 | Hemofarm | 64 : 70 | Partizan |
25.10
18:00
Bavanište
Niš
1
3
|
25.10.2009 18:00 | Bavanište | 1 : 3 | Niš |
25.10
Zlatibor (Č)
Mali Zvornik
0
3
|
25.10.2009 | Zlatibor (Č) | 0 : 3 | Mali Zvornik | |||||
25.10
Libero
Takovo Zvezda Helios
1
3
|
25.10.2009 | Libero | 1 : 3 | Takovo Zvezda Helios |
25.10
18:30
Putevi Trendteks
Vojvodina
2
3
|
25.10.2009 18:30 | Putevi Trendteks | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina |
25.10
19:00
Požarevac
Zlatar
31
26
|
25.10.2009 19:00 | Požarevac | 31 : 26 | Zlatar |
25.10
17:30
Crvena Zvezda
Čačak
22
27
|
25.10.2009 17:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 22 : 27 | Čačak | |||||
25.10
17:30
Naisa
Kikinda
26
29
|
25.10.2009 17:30 | Naisa | 26 : 29 | Kikinda |
25.10
18:00
Bačka Palanka - Nopal
Max Sport
35
29
|
25.10.2009 18:00 | Bačka Palanka - Nopal | 35 : 29 | Max Sport |
25.10
SAS
Pirot
8
5
|
25.10.2009 | SAS | 8 : 5 | Pirot | |||||
25.10
Slodes
Kocka Amaters
11
9
|
25.10.2009 | Slodes | 11 : 9 | Kocka Amaters | |||||
25.10
Rušče
Kopernikus Vidre
2
2
|
25.10.2009 | Rušče | 2 : 2 | Kopernikus Vidre |