XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 251 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 15 Novembar 2009

Fudbal

15.11.2009 13:00 Sloboda (Č) 1 : 1 Budućnost (V)
15.11.2009 13:00 Mačva 0 : 0 Šumadija Radnički 1923
15.11.2009 Rudar Alpos 1 : 0 Svrljig
15.11.2009 Car Konstantin 2 : 1 Radnik
15.11.2009 Jedinstvo (P) 2 : 2 Hajduk Veljko
15.11.2009 Vlasina 3 : 0 Dubočica
15.11.2009 Spartak (D) 2 : 4 Bačka (BP)
15.11.2009 Senta 1 : 0 Tekstilac Ites
15.11.2009 Srem 0 : 1 Šumadija
15.11.2009 Beograd 2 : 0 Sopot
15.11.2009 Kovačevac 2 : 0 Železničar (BV)
15.11.2009 Grafičar 2 : 1 Sindjelić
15.11.2009 Polet (T) 1 : 1 Jošanica
15.11.2009 Bane 2 : 0 Sušica
15.11.2009 Orlovac 2 : 1 Mokra Gora
15.11.2009 Erdoglija Šumadija 1903 1 : 0 Omladinac (NS)
15.11.2009 Vodojaža 1 : 1 Polet (LJ)
15.11.2009 Sloga (LŠ) 2 : 2 Jedinstvo Putevi
15.11.2009 Osečina 2 : 0 Radnički (K)
15.11.2009 Sloga (S) 1 : 1 Loznica
15.11.2009 Krušik 1 : 0 Radnički Zorka
15.11.2009 Zlatar 1 : 0 Jadar (GD)
15.11.2009 Šapine 2 : 1 Vrbovac
15.11.2009 Zvižd 3 : 1 Železničar Inon
15.11.2009 Homoljac 2 : 0 Crvena zvezda (S)
15.11.2009 Seljak 2 : 1 Gruža
15.11.2009 Partizan (BB) 4 : 2 Borac
15.11.2009 Mladost (M) 2 : 0 Pukovac
15.11.2009 Jastrebac (B) 0 : 3 Žitorađa
15.11.2009 Radan 1 : 3 Vučje
15.11.2009 OFK Brzi Brod 1 : 1 Zaplanjac
15.11.2009 Bobište 1 : 3 BSK Bujanovac
15.11.2009 Mladost (L) 2 : 5 Morava (VH)
15.11.2009 Mladost (B) 2 : 1 Sloga (L)
15.11.2009 Trajal 3 : 2 Timočanin
15.11.2009 Trgovački 3 : 0 Đerdap
15.11.2009 Slatina (B) 4 : 2 Pepeljevac
15.11.2009 Borac 4 : 1 Vojvodina
15.11.2009 Bačka 1901 5 : 0 Polet (N)
15.11.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Radnički (Z)
15.11.2009 Borac 4 : 1 Ljukovo
15.11.2009 Radnički (I) 1 : 2 Jugović
15.11.2009 Hajduk 1 : 2 ŽAK
15.11.2009 Budućnost (M) 1 : 3 Index
15.11.2009 Posavac Tišma 2 : 2 Lokomotiva
15.11.2009 Žarkovo 2 : 0 Slavija
15.11.2009 GSP Polet 0 : 0 Budućnost (D)
15.11.2009 Borac (O) 1 : 3 Lasta
15.11.2009 PKB 1 : 1 Trudbenik
15.11.2009 Milutinac 2 : 2 Radnički (NB)
15.11.2009 Morava 2 : 1 Proleter Lasta
15.11.2009 Braća Vuković 2 : 3 Borac (A)
15.11.2009 Mataruge 5 : 4 Jedinstvo
15.11.2009 Radnik 1 : 1 Tutin
15.11.2009 Rudar 3 : 2 Napredak (K)
15.11.2009 Dragačevo 1 : 0 Velereč 94
15.11.2009 Mladost (P) 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (K)
15.11.2009 Jedinstvo (GG) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
15.11.2009 Gorušica 3 : 5 Slatina
15.11.2009 Železničar 3 : 0 Višesava
15.11.2009 Omladinac 1 : 4 Zlatibor (Č)
15.11.2009 Napredak 2 : 3 Perućac
15.11.2009 Polet 4 : 0 Arilje
15.11.2009 Jasen 1 : 4 Budućnost
15.11.2009 Lazarica 1 : 1 Sečica
15.11.2009 Brežđe 2 : 2 Rajac
15.11.2009 Ribnikar 7 : 0 Mladi radnik
15.11.2009 Brezovica 3 : 0 Tešnjar
15.11.2009 Vrujci 10 : 1 Mladost
15.11.2009 ZSK 2 : 3 OFK Jabučje
15.11.2009 Šumadija 2 : 1 Drugovac
15.11.2009 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Železničar (K)
15.11.2009 Budućnost 1 : 0 Sloga
15.11.2009 Sloboda 3 : 0 Omladinac
15.11.2009 Radnik 1 : 3 Lunjevac
15.11.2009 Železničar (S) 5 : 2 Cerovac
15.11.2009 Udarnik 0 : 4 Napredak
15.11.2009 Mladi borac 0 : 0 Mladi radnik
15.11.2009 Borac (P) 2 : 1 Banja
15.11.2009 Junkovac 0 : 1 Partizan (D)
15.11.2009 Šumadija 2 : 1 Bare
15.11.2009 Šumadinac (B) 3 : 1 Karađorđe (R)
15.11.2009 Borac (Lj) 0 : 0 Marjan
15.11.2009 Beli Orlovi 2 : 5 Šumadinac (N)
15.11.2009 Polet (A) 2 : 1 Crni Vrh
15.11.2009 Dunavac 0 : 1 Mlava
15.11.2009 Napredak (N) 3 : 2 Borac
15.11.2009 Petar Dobrnjac 3 : 2 Sloga (K)
15.11.2009 Napredak (VC) 4 : 1 Polet (SD)
15.11.2009 Bata Bulić 3 : 2 Vihor
15.11.2009 Beli Orao 4 : 2 Sloga (D)
15.11.2009 Omladinac (GK) 2 : 3 Mramor
15.11.2009 Budućnost (PK) 5 : 0 Morava (Č)
15.11.2009 OFK Niš 3 : 0 Proleter (M)
15.11.2009 Sloboda 3 : 1 Radnički (T)
15.11.2009 Vulkan 1 : 4 Palilulac
15.11.2009 Delijski Vis 8 : 1 Stevan Nešticki
15.11.2009 Bukovik 1 : 2 Rad
15.11.2009 Rasovača 3 : 1 Naša krila
15.11.2009 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Mladost (O)
15.11.2009 Morava 2 : 1 Moravica
15.11.2009 Zemljoradnik 3 : 4 Omladinac
15.11.2009 Hajduk 4 : 1 Mladost
15.11.2009 Železničar (VB) 3 : 0 Napredak
15.11.2009 Polet 6 : 1 Bukuroca
15.11.2009 Zufo 0 : 1 Pavlovac
15.11.2009 Padež 3 : 3 Prčevac
15.11.2009 Rudna Glava 2 : 0 Miloševo
15.11.2009 Slatina (N) 2 : 2 Zlot
15.11.2009 Krivelj 0 : 3 Dunav
15.11.2009 BSK 1 : 2 Ključ
15.11.2009 Brodoremont 3 : 0 Rajac
15.11.2009 Majdanpek 2 : 0 Nemetali
15.11.2009 Bačka (M) 0 : 0 AFK
15.11.2009 Tisa 2 : 0 Jadran
15.11.2009 Vinogradar 2 : 2 Čantavir
15.11.2009 Proleter 2 : 0 Eđšeg
15.11.2009 Vulturul 5 : 2 Borac
15.11.2009 Slavija 4 : 1 Sloga
15.11.2009 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Dolovo
15.11.2009 Budućnost (BB) 2 : 3 Partizan (G)
15.11.2009 Radnički (B) 3 : 1 Polet
15.11.2009 Borac (A) 1 : 1 Potisje
15.11.2009 Naftagas (B) 0 : 3 Mladost (BD)
15.11.2009 Delija 1 : 1 Borac (Z)
15.11.2009 13:00 Kula 0 : 1 Stanišić
15.11.2009 13:00 Omladinac (B) 4 : 1 Lipar
15.11.2009 13:00 Rusin 2 : 2 Crvenka
15.11.2009 Hercegovac 1 : 0 Vrbas
15.11.2009 Kabel 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (R)
15.11.2009 Omladinac (S) 1 : 0 Tvrdjava
15.11.2009 Mladost (BP) 0 : 0 Borac (Š)
15.11.2009 Mladost (NS) 1 : 1 Sremac
15.11.2009 Srbobran 2 : 2 Petrovaradin
15.11.2009 Borac (M) 0 : 1 Borac (S)
15.11.2009 Sloga Milšped 1 : 1 Hajduk (B)
15.11.2009 Jadran 4 : 1 Hajduk (V)
15.11.2009 LSK Laćarak 2 : 2 Podrinje
15.11.2009 Fruškogorac 3 : 0 PSK Putinci
15.11.2009 Mladost 3 : 1 Graničar (K)
15.11.2009 Lazac 2 : 7 Vrnjci
15.11.2009 Žiča 2 : 2 Mlada krila
15.11.2009 Granit 2 : 1 Polet (R)
15.11.2009 Tavnik 1 : 0 Partizan
15.11.2009 Olimpik 3 : 0 Mladost (V)
15.11.2009 Morava (M) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (D)
15.11.2009 Ribnica 3 : 2 Grdica
15.11.2009 Granit 1 : 0 Borac (K)
15.11.2009 Stari Jadar 1 : 3 Gučevo
15.11.2009 Cer 1 : 0 TE Gučevo
15.11.2009 Prva iskra 2 : 2 Crnča
15.11.2009 Stolice 3 : 0 Radjevac
15.11.2009 Jelav 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
15.11.2009 Milan Orlić 2 : 1 Rudar (B)
15.11.2009 Sloga (S) 2 : 0 Velika Reka
15.11.2009 Radoje Domanović 2 : 1 Bokanja
15.11.2009 Jasenica 1 : 3 Šumadinac
15.11.2009 Sloga 2 : 1 Trešnjevica
15.11.2009 OFK Šatornja 2 : 3 Mladi rudar
15.11.2009 Vinča 1 : 1 Borac
15.11.2009 Omladinac 2 : 0 Mladost (CK)
15.11.2009 Mladost MG 1 : 0 Karađorđe
15.11.2009 Rača Popović 2 : 0 Mladost (R)
15.11.2009 ŽSK 4 : 1 Polet
15.11.2009 Sloga (M) 3 : 1 Kotlenik
15.11.2009 Crvena zvezda 0 : 1 Sloga (Z)
15.11.2009 Desine 4 : 3 Sloga
15.11.2009 Polet 3 : 1 Makce
15.11.2009 Pobeda 3 : 0 Đerdap
15.11.2009 Carevac 3 : 0 Pionir
15.11.2009 Sloga (Ć) 1 : 3 Borac
15.11.2009 Košava 3 : 2 Laolac
15.11.2009 Sloboda 2 : 0 Radnički
15.11.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Vrelo
15.11.2009 Omladinac 0 : 2 Integral
15.11.2009 Zadrugar 1 : 0 Mladost
15.11.2009 Krilaš 3 : 2 Dragoš
15.11.2009 Napredak 4 : 0 Rudar
15.11.2009 Elektrovojvodina 2 : 3 Subotica
15.11.2009 Hajduk 1 : 4 Đurđin TB
15.11.2009 Udarnik 1 : 3 Solid
15.11.2009 Žednik 1 : 2 Bratstvo
15.11.2009 Lokomotiva 1 : 0 Poljoprivrednik
15.11.2009 Tromeđa 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
15.11.2009 Slavija 3 : 0 Sloga
15.11.2009 Graničar 2 : 0 Horgoš Higlo
15.11.2009 Napredak 0 : 3 Pobeda
15.11.2009 Jedinstvo Stević 2 : 1 Omladinac (O)
15.11.2009 Kolonija 6 : 1 Pobeda
15.11.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 5 Borac (S)
15.11.2009 Omladinac (D) 4 : 1 Vojvodina
15.11.2009 BSK Bavanište 0 : 1 Železničar
15.11.2009 Proleter 0 : 0 Plavi Dunav
15.11.2009 Mladost 2 : 0 Unirea
15.11.2009 Borac (P) 3 : 2 Glogonj
15.11.2009 Karaš (J) 0 : 0 Dobrica
15.11.2009 Ratar 0 : 1 Vršac United
15.11.2009 Mladost 2 : 1 Borac
15.11.2009 Vinogradar 3 : 1 Hajduk
15.11.2009 Jedinstvo 9 : 1 Banat
15.11.2009 Sloga 1 : 1 Hajdučica
15.11.2009 Bratstvo Unirea 3 : 2 Dunav
15.11.2009 Sloga 0 : 2 Dunav
15.11.2009 Polet 4 : 1 Borac
15.11.2009 Sremac 2 : 1 Fruškogorac
15.11.2009 ČSK Čortanovci 0 : 9 Podunavac
15.11.2009 Zvezda 3 : 0 Miločajac
15.11.2009 Stara Čaršija 0 : 4 Jovo Kursula
15.11.2009 Omladinac (D) 4 : 0 Budućnost (S)
15.11.2009 Zgodačica 1 : 0 Bogutovačka Banja
15.11.2009 Kablar 4 : 0 Čibukovac
15.11.2009 Progorelica 7 : 1 Stubal
15.11.2009 Stig (MC) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
15.11.2009 MZ Trstenik 3 : 0 Sloga
15.11.2009 Beli Orlovi 3 : 0 Sloboda
15.11.2009 Dunav 14 : 0 Olimpija
15.11.2009 Sveti Stefan 0 : 3 Kapedunum
15.11.2009 Mladost 0 : 1 Omladinac
15.11.2009 Kolibri 2 : 1 Jerina
15.11.2009 Vandini 2 : 3 Unafortuna 04
15.11.2009 Čukarički Stankom 3 : 0 Bežanija
15.11.2009 Crvena zvezda 2 : 2 Radnički (NB)
15.11.2009 Sloga (K) 3 : 2 Vojvodina
15.11.2009 BSK Borča 2 : 0 Jagodina
15.11.2009 Voždovac 1 : 2 Partizan
15.11.2009 Partizan 3 : 1 Rad
15.11.2009 Crvena zvezda 0 : 0 Zemun
15.11.2009 Radnički (N) 2 : 0 Dubočica
15.11.2009 Šumadija Radnički 1923 2 : 4 Partizan
15.11.2009 Napredak 0 : 0 Smederevo
15.11.2009 Crvena zvezda 5 : 1 Sloga (K)
15.11.2009 Morava 0 : 2 ČSK Pivara
15.11.2009 Bežanija 0 : 1 Jagodina
15.11.2009 OFK Beograd 1 : 1 Borac (Č)
15.11.2009 Rad 3 : 0 Zemun

Košarka

15.11.2009 19:15 Budućnost m:tel 59 : 65 Partizan
15.11.2009 Napredak Rubin 90 : 83 Mega Vizura
15.11.2009 Ergonom 60 : 62 Mašinac
15.11.2009 20:30 Partizan 96 : 63 Spartak
15.11.2009 Šabac 75 : 33 Moravac
15.11.2009 Bor 69 : 57 Tamiš
15.11.2009 Play Off 76 : 48 Trepča
15.11.2009 Kraljevo 85 : 60 Pro Tent

Odbojka

15.11.2009 Tajm 1 : 3 Zlatibor (Č)
15.11.2009 Takovo Zvezda Helios 1 : 3 Gimnazijalac
15.11.2009 Trstenik 2 : 3 Leposavić

Rukomet

15.11.2009 19:00 Radnički 32 : 26 Smederevo
15.11.2009 19:30 Bačka Palanka - Nopal 52 : 32 Kučevo

Futsal

15.11.2009 Kocka Amaters 5 : 5 Niš 92
15.11.2009 SAS 1 : 5 Kolubara
15.11.2009 Slodes 0 : 2 Rušče