23.01
18:00
FMP
Helios
81
65
|
23.01.2010 18:00 | FMP | 81 : 65 | Helios | |||||
23.01
19:30
Partizan
Zadar
86
74
|
23.01.2010 19:30 | Partizan | 86 : 74 | Zadar | |||||
23.01
20:15
Široki HT Eronet
Bosna ASA BHT
90
62
|
23.01.2010 20:15 | Široki HT Eronet | 90 : 62 | Bosna ASA BHT | |||||
23.01
18:00
Cedevita
Budućnost m:tel
83
71
|
23.01.2010 18:00 | Cedevita | 83 : 71 | Budućnost m:tel | |||||
23.01
20:30
Radnički
Crvena Zvezda
55
68
|
23.01.2010 20:30 | Radnički | 55 : 68 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
23.01
19:00
Union Olimpija
Zagreb CO
82
85
|
23.01.2010 19:00 | Union Olimpija | 82 : 85 | Zagreb CO |
23.01
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
Ergonom
77
65
|
23.01.2010 19:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 77 : 65 | Ergonom | |||||
23.01
17:30
Tamiš Petrohemija
Borac
84
64
|
23.01.2010 17:30 | Tamiš Petrohemija | 84 : 64 | Borac | |||||
23.01
17:00
KG 06
Sloga
76
86
|
23.01.2010 17:00 | KG 06 | 76 : 86 | Sloga |
23.01
Železničar (I)
Jug
82
86
|
23.01.2010 | Železničar (I) | 82 : 86 | Jug | |||||
23.01
Vrbas Carnex
Jagodina
87
82
|
23.01.2010 | Vrbas Carnex | 87 : 82 | Jagodina | |||||
23.01
Superfund BP
Zdravlje
98
84
|
23.01.2010 | Superfund BP | 98 : 84 | Zdravlje | |||||
23.01
Crnokosa
FMP 2
79
69
|
23.01.2010 | Crnokosa | 79 : 69 | FMP 2 | |||||
23.01
Beovuk 72
Vojvodina
78
90
|
23.01.2010 | Beovuk 72 | 78 : 90 | Vojvodina |
23.01
17:00
Partizan
Hemofarm
77
75
|
23.01.2010 17:00 | Partizan | 77 : 75 | Hemofarm | |||||
23.01
19:30
Radivoj Korać
Kovin
71
58
|
23.01.2010 19:30 | Radivoj Korać | 71 : 58 | Kovin | |||||
23.01
19:00
Čelarevo
Voždovac
84
103
|
23.01.2010 19:00 | Čelarevo | 84 : 103 | Voždovac |
23.01
Moravac
Trepča
70
61
|
23.01.2010 | Moravac | 70 : 61 | Trepča | |||||
23.01
Mladost Kolubara
Jugobanat
55
73
|
23.01.2010 | Mladost Kolubara | 55 : 73 | Jugobanat | |||||
23.01
Student
Šabac
75
68
|
23.01.2010 | Student | 75 : 68 | Šabac | |||||
23.01
Stara Pazova
Bor
85
47
|
23.01.2010 | Stara Pazova | 85 : 47 | Bor | |||||
23.01
Kraljevo
Kovin MT
98
52
|
23.01.2010 | Kraljevo | 98 : 52 | Kovin MT | |||||
23.01
Beočin
Play Off
83
66
|
23.01.2010 | Beočin | 83 : 66 | Play Off |
23.01
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Ribnica
3
0
|
23.01.2010 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
23.01
19:00
Vojvodina
Radnički
0
3
|
23.01.2010 19:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Radnički |
23.01
18:00
GIK Banat
Bavanište
3
0
|
23.01.2010 18:00 | GIK Banat | 3 : 0 | Bavanište | |||||
23.01
19:00
VGSK
Jagodina
0
3
|
23.01.2010 19:00 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
23.01
16:00
Niš
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
23.01.2010 16:00 | Niš | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.01
20:00
Borac
Novi Sad
3
2
|
23.01.2010 20:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Novi Sad |
23.01
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Klek
3
0
|
23.01.2010 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Klek | |||||
23.01
20:00
Tent
Poštar 064
3
0
|
23.01.2010 20:00 | Tent | 3 : 0 | Poštar 064 | |||||
23.01
19:00
Jedinstvo
Spartak
0
3
|
23.01.2010 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
23.01
20:00
Vizura
Dinamo
3
0
|
23.01.2010 20:00 | Vizura | 3 : 0 | Dinamo |
23.01
19:00
Jedinstvo
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
2
3
|
23.01.2010 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | |||||
23.01
19:00
Radnički
Putevi Trendteks
3
0
|
23.01.2010 19:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
23.01
20:00
Kolubara
Lazarevac
3
2
|
23.01.2010 20:00 | Kolubara | 3 : 2 | Lazarevac | |||||
23.01
18:00
Vojvodina
Vizura Super Nova
1
3
|
23.01.2010 18:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 3 | Vizura Super Nova | |||||
23.01
20:00
Radnički NIS Petrol
Šumadija Aqua Viva
3
0
|
23.01.2010 20:00 | Radnički NIS Petrol | 3 : 0 | Šumadija Aqua Viva |
23.01
Bečej 2005
Rabotnički
10
5
|
23.01.2010 | Bečej 2005 | 10 : 5 | Rabotnički | |||||
23.01
Proleter
Goč
15
10
|
23.01.2010 | Proleter | 15 : 10 | Goč | |||||
23.01
Zemun
Spartak
19
7
|
23.01.2010 | Zemun | 19 : 7 | Spartak | |||||
23.01
ŽAK
Šabac
17
4
|
23.01.2010 | ŽAK | 17 : 4 | Šabac |