05.05
16:30
Temnić
Trudbenik
2
2
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Temnić | 2 : 2 | Trudbenik | |||||
05.05
16:30
Rudar (B)
Timočanin
0
4
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Rudar (B) | 0 : 4 | Timočanin | |||||
05.05
16:30
Kablovi
Trstenik PPT
0
1
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Kablovi | 0 : 1 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
05.05
16:30
Borac
Trajal
1
0
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Trajal | |||||
05.05
16:30
Đerdap
SFS Borac
2
2
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Đerdap | 2 : 2 | SFS Borac | |||||
05.05
16:30
Pepeljevac
Morava (Ć)
1
0
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Pepeljevac | 1 : 0 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
05.05
16:30
Sloga (Ć)
Bor
3
1
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Sloga (Ć) | 3 : 1 | Bor | |||||
05.05
16:30
Sloga (D)
Ozren
4
0
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Sloga (D) | 4 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
05.05
16:30
Slatina (B)
Trgovački
3
0
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Slatina (B) | 3 : 0 | Trgovački |
05.05
16:30
Radnički (B)
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Radnički (B) | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
05.05
17:00
Proleter Lasta
Borac (V)
4
1
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | Proleter Lasta | 4 : 1 | Borac (V) | |||||
05.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Borac (A)
0
7
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 7 | Borac (A) | |||||
05.05
17:00
Karađorđe
Radnički
0
1
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | Karađorđe | 0 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
05.05
17:00
Tutin
Morava
8
0
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | Tutin | 8 : 0 | Morava | |||||
05.05
17:00
Rudar
Budućnost
2
1
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
05.05
17:00
Napredak
Braća Vuković
0
0
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Braća Vuković | |||||
05.05
17:00
Ibar
Goč
2
1
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | Ibar | 2 : 1 | Goč | |||||
05.05
17:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
Mataruge
1
4
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 4 | Mataruge | |||||
05.05
17:00
Radnik
Magnohrom
2
1
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Magnohrom |
05.05
16:30
Mladost
As
2
5
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 5 | As | |||||
05.05
16:30
Napredak
Alakince
0
3
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Alakince | |||||
05.05
16:30
Trešnjevka
Hajduk
0
3
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Trešnjevka | 0 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
05.05
16:30
Vihor
Železničar (VB)
3
0
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Vihor | 3 : 0 | Železničar (VB) | |||||
05.05
16:30
Bukuroca
Čelik
1
3
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Bukuroca | 1 : 3 | Čelik | |||||
05.05
16:30
Pavlovac
Pčinja
3
0
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Pavlovac | 3 : 0 | Pčinja | |||||
05.05
16:30
Zufo
Polet
0
3
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Zufo | 0 : 3 | Polet |
05.05
Dunav
Rudna Glava
1
0
|
05.05.2010 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Rudna Glava | |||||
05.05
Brodoremont
Krivelj
1
0
|
05.05.2010 | Brodoremont | 1 : 0 | Krivelj |
05.05
17:00
Vinogradar
Tavankut
1
3
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 3 | Tavankut | |||||
05.05
17:00
Jadran
Preporod
1
1
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | Jadran | 1 : 1 | Preporod | |||||
05.05
17:00
Čantavir
Bajša
0
2
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | Čantavir | 0 : 2 | Bajša |
05.05
Tempo
Vulturul
3
1
|
05.05.2010 | Tempo | 3 : 1 | Vulturul | |||||
05.05
Jugoslavija
Polet
0
1
|
05.05.2010 | Jugoslavija | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
05.05
Partizan (U)
Proleter
2
1
|
05.05.2010 | Partizan (U) | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
05.05
Mladost
Partizan (G)
1
0
|
05.05.2010 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Partizan (G) | |||||
05.05
Radnički (B)
Dolovo
4
5
|
05.05.2010 | Radnički (B) | 4 : 5 | Dolovo | |||||
05.05
Radnički (K)
Sloga
1
0
|
05.05.2010 | Radnički (K) | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
05.05
Budućnost (BB)
Borac
1
0
|
05.05.2010 | Budućnost (BB) | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
05.05
Crvena zvezda
Slavija
2
0
|
05.05.2010 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Slavija |
05.05
16:30
Graničar
Polet (S)
1
2
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Graničar | 1 : 2 | Polet (S) | |||||
05.05
16:30
Omladinac (B)
Zadrugar
2
0
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
05.05
16:30
Mladost (K)
Rusin
3
2
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Mladost (K) | 3 : 2 | Rusin | |||||
05.05
16:30
Borac
Crvenka
3
1
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
05.05
16:30
Kula
Kordun
1
3
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Kula | 1 : 3 | Kordun | |||||
05.05
16:30
Omladinac (D)
Radnički
2
2
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
05.05
16:30
Stanišić
Lipar
6
0
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | Stanišić | 6 : 0 | Lipar | |||||
05.05
16:30
BSK
PIK Prigrevica
5
4
|
05.05.2010 16:30 | BSK | 5 : 4 | PIK Prigrevica |
05.05
16:00
Mladost (CK)
Polet
3
1
|
05.05.2010 16:00 | Mladost (CK) | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
05.05
16:00
BSK
Mladost (R)
1
1
|
05.05.2010 16:00 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Mladost (R) | |||||
05.05
16:00
Kotlenik
Karađorđe
2
1
|
05.05.2010 16:00 | Kotlenik | 2 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
05.05
16:00
Sloga (Z)
Omladinac
4
0
|
05.05.2010 16:00 | Sloga (Z) | 4 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
05.05
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladost MG
2
1
|
05.05.2010 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Mladost MG | |||||
05.05
16:00
Sloga (M)
Rača Popović
4
1
|
05.05.2010 16:00 | Sloga (M) | 4 : 1 | Rača Popović | |||||
05.05
16:00
Lepenica
ŽSK
0
0
|
05.05.2010 16:00 | Lepenica | 0 : 0 | ŽSK |
05.05
Unirea
Jedinstvo Stević
0
1
|
05.05.2010 | Unirea | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
05.05
Glogonj
Plavi Dunav
2
4
|
05.05.2010 | Glogonj | 2 : 4 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
05.05
Borac (P)
Železničar
0
5
|
05.05.2010 | Borac (P) | 0 : 5 | Železničar | |||||
05.05
Mladost
Vojvodina
2
0
|
05.05.2010 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
05.05
Proleter
Borac (S)
1
2
|
05.05.2010 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Borac (S) | |||||
05.05
BSK Bavanište
Pobeda
3
0
|
05.05.2010 | BSK Bavanište | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
05.05
Omladinac (D)
Omladinac (O)
0
3
|
05.05.2010 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 3 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
05.05
Jedinstvo
Kolonija
0
3
|
05.05.2010 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Kolonija |
05.05
Hajdučica
Karaš (J)
6
1
|
05.05.2010 | Hajdučica | 6 : 1 | Karaš (J) | |||||
05.05
Dunav
Banat
8
2
|
05.05.2010 | Dunav | 8 : 2 | Banat | |||||
05.05
Bratstvo Unirea
Hajduk
0
5
|
05.05.2010 | Bratstvo Unirea | 0 : 5 | Hajduk | |||||
05.05
Sloga
Borac
5
0
|
05.05.2010 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
05.05
Jedinstvo
Potporanj
1
2
|
05.05.2010 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Potporanj | |||||
05.05
Vinogradar
Vršac United
1
5
|
05.05.2010 | Vinogradar | 1 : 5 | Vršac United | |||||
05.05
Mladost
Dobrica
3
2
|
05.05.2010 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Dobrica | |||||
05.05
Karaš (K)
Ratar
3
0
|
05.05.2010 | Karaš (K) | 3 : 0 | Ratar |
05.05
20:30
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
05.05.2010 20:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
05.05
Čukarički Stankom
Sloga (K)
1
3
|
05.05.2010 | Čukarički Stankom | 1 : 3 | Sloga (K) | |||||
05.05
Teleoptik
Borac (Č)
1
3
|
05.05.2010 | Teleoptik | 1 : 3 | Borac (Č) |
05.05
Radnički (N)
Smederevo
5
0
|
05.05.2010 | Radnički (N) | 5 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
05.05
Partizan
Sloga (K)
2
0
|
05.05.2010 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
05.05
18:30
Tamiš
Metalac
66
59
|
05.05.2010 18:30 | Tamiš | 66 : 59 | Metalac |
05.05
19:30
Kolubara
Crvena Zvezda Alumil
38
27
|
05.05.2010 19:30 | Kolubara | 38 : 27 | Crvena Zvezda Alumil |
05.05
17:30
Dubočica
Mladost TSK
0
10
|
05.05.2010 17:30 | Dubočica | 0 : 10 | Mladost TSK |
05.05
20:00
Medicinar
Dinamo Petrohemija
31
28
|
05.05.2010 20:00 | Medicinar | 31 : 28 | Dinamo Petrohemija | |||||
05.05
20:00
Kikinda
Čačak
34
29
|
05.05.2010 20:00 | Kikinda | 34 : 29 | Čačak | |||||
05.05
19:00
Knjaz Miloš
Zaječar
33
37
|
05.05.2010 19:00 | Knjaz Miloš | 33 : 37 | Zaječar | |||||
05.05
18:30
Naisa
Jagodina
32
31
|
05.05.2010 18:30 | Naisa | 32 : 31 | Jagodina | |||||
05.05
17:00
JP Radnički
Crvena Zvezda
25
25
|
05.05.2010 17:00 | JP Radnički | 25 : 25 | Crvena Zvezda |