XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 139 utakmica za dan
Subota, 29 Maj 2010

Fudbal

29.05.2010 16:30 Novi Pazar 1 : 1 Kolubara
29.05.2010 16:30 Banat 1 : 3 Radnički (N)
29.05.2010 16:30 Dinamo 2 : 1 Teleoptik
29.05.2010 16:30 Sevojno Point 4 : 0 Mladost (A)
29.05.2010 16:30 Bežanija 1 : 0 Novi Sad
29.05.2010 16:30 Proleter (NS) 0 : 0 Sloga (K)
29.05.2010 16:30 Radnički (S) 0 : 0 Mladost (L)
29.05.2010 16:30 Zemun 2 : 1 ČSK Pivara
29.05.2010 16:30 Indjija 0 : 1 Srem
29.05.2010 Proleter 3 : 1 Mladost
29.05.2010 Radnik 5 : 0 Famos
29.05.2010 Sutjeska 2 : 2 Romanija
29.05.2010 Sloboda 2 : 1 Ljubić
29.05.2010 Drina HE 2 : 1 Kozara
29.05.2010 Sloga (D) 1 : 1 Drina (Z)
29.05.2010 17:00 Balkanski 0 : 2 Vlasina
29.05.2010 17:00 Kopaonik 4 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
29.05.2010 17:00 Župa 0 : 4 Sinđelić
29.05.2010 17:00 Radnički (S) 3 : 1 Radnik
29.05.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo (B) 3 : 3 Svrljig
29.05.2010 17:00 Bačka (BP) 5 : 1 Spartak (D)
29.05.2010 17:00 Tekstilac Ites 2 : 1 Senta
29.05.2010 17:00 Radnički (Š) 0 : 2 Radnički (NP)
29.05.2010 17:00 Mladost (BJ) 0 : 1 OFK Kikinda
29.05.2010 17:00 Veternik Viskol 3 : 1 Sloga (T)
29.05.2010 17:00 Donji Srem 1 : 2 Big Bul
29.05.2010 17:00 Palić 3 : 0 Metalac AV
29.05.2010 17:00 Dolina 1 : 0 Vršac
29.05.2010 17:00 Omladinac (NS) 1 : 2 Erdoglija Šumadija 1903
29.05.2010 17:00 Radnik 1 : 0 Dinamo
29.05.2010 17:00 Budućnost (SC) 0 : 0 Bačka (P)
29.05.2010 17:00 Sloboda 2 : 3 Radnički (Z)
29.05.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 2 Obilić
29.05.2010 17:00 BAK 3 : 0 Radnički (B)
29.05.2010 17:00 Bačka Topola 4 : 0 Polet (N)
29.05.2010 17:00 Bačka 1901 5 : 2 Vojvodina
29.05.2010 17:00 Borac 4 : 0 Kozara
29.05.2010 17:00 Budućnost (A) 4 : 0 Crvena zvezda
29.05.2010 17:00 Polet (K) 2 : 4 Crvena Zvezda (NS)
29.05.2010 17:00 1. Maj Agroruma 0 : 0 Index
29.05.2010 17:00 Budućnost (M) 4 : 1 Radnički (SM)
29.05.2010 17:00 Cement 2 : 1 Mladost
29.05.2010 17:00 Šajkaš 2 : 9 ŽAK
29.05.2010 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 2 Jugović
29.05.2010 17:00 Radnički (I) 2 : 1 Omladinac
29.05.2010 17:00 Solunac 5 : 1 Ljukovo
29.05.2010 17:00 Borac 5 : 0 Sloven
29.05.2010 17:30 Lokomotiva 4 : 0 Posavac Tišma
29.05.2010 17:30 Slavija 2 : 2 Žarkovo
29.05.2010 17:30 Crvena zvezda (MML) 3 : 2 Balkan Mirijevo
29.05.2010 17:30 Budućnost (D) 4 : 3 GSP Polet
29.05.2010 17:30 Lasta 2 : 3 Borac (O)
29.05.2010 17:30 Trudbenik 0 : 1 PKB
29.05.2010 17:30 Poštar 4 : 0 IMT
29.05.2010 17:30 Radnički (NB) 2 : 3 Milutinac
29.05.2010 17:30 Vinča 2 : 5 Turbina
29.05.2010 17:30 Karađorđe 2 : 0 Goč
29.05.2010 17:30 Ibar 2 : 2 Kraljevo Hajduk
29.05.2010 17:00 Spartak 3 : 1 Slatina
29.05.2010 17:00 Autoprevoz 1 : 0 Omladinac (Z)
29.05.2010 17:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Banjani
29.05.2010 17:00 OFK Jabučje 1 : 1 Kačer
29.05.2010 17:00 Zadrugar 1 : 0 Vrujci
29.05.2010 17:00 Dimitrije Tucović 4 : 1 ZSK
29.05.2010 17:00 Aranđelovac 5 : 1 Junkovac
29.05.2010 17:00 Karađorđe (R) 3 : 3 Šumadija
29.05.2010 17:00 Marjan 4 : 2 Karađorđe (T)
29.05.2010 17:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 1 Beli Orlovi
29.05.2010 17:00 Aluminjum 3 : 0 Stevan Nešticki
29.05.2010 17:00 Mladost (B) 3 : 4 Rad
29.05.2010 17:00 Knežica 1 : 1 Rutevac
29.05.2010 17:00 Borac 3 : 2 Omladinac
29.05.2010 17:00 Zemljoradnik 1 : 0 Moravica
29.05.2010 17:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Mladost (O)
29.05.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Naša krila
29.05.2010 17:00 Rasovača 3 : 2 Bukovik
29.05.2010 Zlot 3 : 0 Miloševo
29.05.2010 Dunav 0 : 0 Poreč
29.05.2010 17:00 Radnički (K) 2 : 0 Polet
29.05.2010 17:00 Vojvodina 4 : 1 Krajina
29.05.2010 17:00 Begej 2 : 1 Naftagas (E)
29.05.2010 17:00 Mladost (L) 2 : 1 Mladost (BD)
29.05.2010 Grdica 1 : 0 Šumadija
29.05.2010 17:30 Stari Jadar 2 : 2 TE Gučevo
29.05.2010 17:30 Granit 0 : 3 Gučevo
29.05.2010 Mramorac 3 : 0 Mladi borac
29.05.2010 Glavaš 5 : 0 Proleter
29.05.2010 Beli Orlovi 1 : 1 Udarnik
29.05.2010 Budućnost 0 : 1 Sloga
29.05.2010 17:00 Đerdap 7 : 0 Polet
29.05.2010 17:00 Laolac 0 : 3 Radnički
29.05.2010 Radnički (KS) 6 : 1 Rujnik
29.05.2010 Budućnost 3 : 0 Morava
29.05.2010 Zadrugar 0 : 4 Rudar
29.05.2010 Sloboda 7 : 2 Budućnost
29.05.2010 17:00 Subotica 4 : 3 Elektrovojvodina
29.05.2010 17:00 Čoka 4 : 2 Jedinstvo
29.05.2010 17:00 Sokolac 2 : 5 Sloboda
29.05.2010 17:00 Olimpija 0 : 0 Mićunovo
29.05.2010 Bogutovačka Banja 3 : 0 Stara Čaršija
29.05.2010 Čibukovac 2 : 1 Omladinac (D)
29.05.2010 17:30 Cerova 2 : 2 Bratstvo
29.05.2010 Budućnost : Stig (C)
29.05.2010 Napredak : Jedinstvo
29.05.2010 Sloga 3 : 1 BSK
29.05.2010 Mladost 1 : 3 Topoljak
29.05.2010 Jugovići 1 : 3 Stara Čaršija
29.05.2010 11:00 OFK Zvezdara 0 : 5 Heroj
29.05.2010 17:30 GAK 4 : 8 Mladi proleter
29.05.2010 LASK 3 : 0 Sušica
29.05.2010 Šabac 3 : 2 Lemind Lavice
29.05.2010 Požarevac 8 : 1 Jerina
29.05.2010 Kolibri 0 : 2 Napredak
29.05.2010 Novi Bečej 4 : 2 Radnički 1919
29.05.2010 Kalemegdan 6 : 2 Pančevo
29.05.2010 Ravangrad 3 : 0 Kikinda
29.05.2010 Sloga 11 : 0 Rubin
29.05.2010 11:00 Rad 1 : 0 Borac (Č)
29.05.2010 11:00 Partizan 6 : 1 Radnički (N)
29.05.2010 13:00 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 2 Mačva
29.05.2010 11:00 Teleoptik 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda
29.05.2010 13:00 Borac (Č) 0 : 0 Rad
29.05.2010 12:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 Morava
29.05.2010 11:00 Smederevo 0 : 5 Crvena zvezda
29.05.2010 13:00 Dubočica 0 : 1 Šumadija Radnički 1923

Košarka

29.05.2010 18:00 Tamiš 67 : 76 Hemofarm
29.05.2010 19:00 Radnički 86 : 84 FMP
29.05.2010 19:15 Partizan 103 : 75 Crvena Zvezda
29.05.2010 19:30 Metalac 84 : 73 Borac

Rukomet

29.05.2010 19:00 PKB 36 : 31 Planinka Prolom voda
29.05.2010 19:00 Crvenka 32 : 31 Dinamo
29.05.2010 19:00 Crvena Zvezda Alumil 36 : 35 Smederevo
29.05.2010 19:00 Metaloplastika 28 : 24 Jugović Unimet
29.05.2010 19:00 Kolubara 34 : 33 Partizan Dunav osiguranje
29.05.2010 19:00 Požarevac 25 : 29 Novi Pazar
29.05.2010 Napredak 10 : 0 Zlatar
29.05.2010 Mladost TSK 10 : 0 Zaječar
29.05.2010 19:00 Vranje 32 : 31 Bask
29.05.2010 19:00 Dubočica 22 : 43 Crvena Zvezda