03.09
11:00
Vujić Valjevo
Radnički Stobeks
0
0
|
03.09.2011 11:00 | Vujić Valjevo | 0 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
03.09
16:30
Sloga (BB)
Šumadija
1
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
03.09
16:30
Jasenica 1911
Sloga (PM)
1
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Jasenica 1911 | 1 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
03.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Železničar
0
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
03.09
16:30
Pobeda
Sloga (P)
1
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | Sloga (P) |
03.09
16:30
Žitorađa
Svrljig
3
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Žitorađa | 3 : 0 | Svrljig |
03.09
16:30
Sloga (T)
Tekstilac
1
2
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 2 | Tekstilac | |||||
03.09
16:30
Radnički (NP)
Bačka Topola
2
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Radnički (NP) | 2 : 1 | Bačka Topola | |||||
03.09
16:30
Palić
OFK Kikinda
3
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Palić | 3 : 0 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
03.09
16:30
Radnički (Š)
Zadrugar
3
2
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Radnički (Š) | 3 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
03.09
16:30
Vršac
Mladost (BJ)
1
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Vršac | 1 : 0 | Mladost (BJ) |
03.09
16:00
Voždovac
Žarkovo
4
0
|
03.09.2011 16:00 | Voždovac | 4 : 0 | Žarkovo |
03.09
16:30
Partizan
Vodojaža
2
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
03.09
16:30
Mokra Gora
Trepča
4
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Mokra Gora | 4 : 0 | Trepča | |||||
03.09
16:30
Omladinac
Metalac
3
2
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Metalac |
03.09
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Homoljac
1
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | Homoljac |
03.09
16:30
Budućnost
Drina
2
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Drina | |||||
03.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Polimlje
4
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Polimlje | |||||
03.09
16:30
Loznica
Krušik
1
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Loznica | 1 : 1 | Krušik | |||||
03.09
16:30
Sevojno
Radnički
1
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Sevojno | 1 : 0 | Radnički |
03.09
16:30
Sloga (L)
Pukovac
2
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 1 | Pukovac | |||||
03.09
16:30
Palilulac
Dubočica 1923
0
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Palilulac | 0 : 1 | Dubočica 1923 | |||||
03.09
16:30
SFK Moravac (P)
BSK Bujanovac
4
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | SFK Moravac (P) | 4 : 1 | BSK Bujanovac |
03.09
16:30
Ozren
Rembas
2
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Ozren | 2 : 1 | Rembas | |||||
03.09
16:30
SFS Borac
FUD
4
2
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | SFS Borac | 4 : 2 | FUD | |||||
03.09
16:30
Đerdap
Timočanin
1
2
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Đerdap | 1 : 2 | Timočanin |
03.09
16:30
Dinamo
Bačka 1901
0
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Dinamo | 0 : 1 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
03.09
16:30
Kozara
Vojvodina
2
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Kozara | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
03.09
16:30
Obilić
Kolonija
0
5
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Obilić | 0 : 5 | Kolonija | |||||
03.09
16:30
AFK Ada
Sloboda
0
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | AFK Ada | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
03.09
16:30
Budućnost
Radnički (B)
0
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Radnički (B) |
03.09
16:30
1. Maj
Budućnost (M)
1
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | 1. Maj | 1 : 0 | Budućnost (M) | |||||
03.09
16:30
Radnički (SM)
Bačka (BP)
4
2
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Radnički (SM) | 4 : 2 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
03.09
16:30
Obilić
Crvena Zvezda
2
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Obilić | 2 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
03.09
16:30
Omladinac (NB)
Jugović
1
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Omladinac (NB) | 1 : 1 | Jugović | |||||
03.09
16:30
Stanišić
Mladost (BP)
1
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Stanišić | 1 : 1 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
03.09
16:30
Polet (S)
Sloga (E)
3
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Polet (S) | 3 : 1 | Sloga (E) |
03.09
16:00
Palilulac
Bulbulderac
1
1
|
03.09.2011 16:00 | Palilulac | 1 : 1 | Bulbulderac | |||||
03.09
16:00
Lokomotiva
Trudbenik
1
3
|
03.09.2011 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 3 | Trudbenik | |||||
03.09
16:00
Vinča
Grafičar
2
3
|
03.09.2011 16:00 | Vinča | 2 : 3 | Grafičar |
03.09
17:00
Goč
Borac (V)
2
2
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Goč | 2 : 2 | Borac (V) | |||||
03.09
17:00
Karađorđe
Braća Vuković
1
1
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Karađorđe | 1 : 1 | Braća Vuković |
03.09
17:00
Sloga L
Sušica
1
0
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Sloga L | 1 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
03.09
17:00
Maršić
Šumadija
4
1
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Maršić | 4 : 1 | Šumadija |
03.09
16:30
Mladost
Dragačevo
0
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Dragačevo | |||||
03.09
16:30
Slatina
Morava
2
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Slatina | 2 : 0 | Morava |
03.09
16:30
Marjan
Banja
4
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Marjan | 4 : 0 | Banja | |||||
03.09
16:30
Lokomotiva
Šumadinac (N)
1
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 1 | Šumadinac (N) |
03.09
Šumadinac
Osipaonica
1
1
|
03.09.2011 | Šumadinac | 1 : 1 | Osipaonica | |||||
03.09
Selevac
Sloga
3
0
|
03.09.2011 | Selevac | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
03.09
16:00
Radnički
Antimon
4
1
|
03.09.2011 16:00 | Radnički | 4 : 1 | Antimon | |||||
03.09
16:00
Jadar (S)
Mladost (P)
1
1
|
03.09.2011 16:00 | Jadar (S) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (P) | |||||
03.09
16:00
Sindjelić
Napredak
4
0
|
03.09.2011 16:00 | Sindjelić | 4 : 0 | Napredak |
03.09
16:30
Radnik
Banjani
1
4
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Radnik | 1 : 4 | Banjani | |||||
03.09
16:30
Mladost
Milenko Pavlović
1
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Milenko Pavlović |
03.09
16:30
Jasen
Crnokosa
0
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Jasen | 0 : 0 | Crnokosa |
03.09
OFK Niš
Delijski Vis
3
0
|
03.09.2011 | OFK Niš | 3 : 0 | Delijski Vis | |||||
03.09
Aluminjum
Mramor
3
1
|
03.09.2011 | Aluminjum | 3 : 1 | Mramor |
03.09
16:30
Bukovik
Doljevac 1971
3
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Bukovik | 3 : 0 | Doljevac 1971 | |||||
03.09
16:30
Mladost (B)
Toplica
3
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 1 | Toplica | |||||
03.09
16:30
Orljane
Naša krila 1936
2
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Orljane | 2 : 1 | Naša krila 1936 | |||||
03.09
16:30
Napredak
Palilula
4
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Palilula |
03.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Gradac
0
3
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) | 0 : 3 | Gradac | |||||
03.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
Budućnost
2
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 2 : 1 | Budućnost |
03.09
16:30
Zadrugar
Vladimir Durković
4
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Zadrugar | 4 : 0 | Vladimir Durković |
03.09
16:30
Pčinja
Levosoje
4
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Pčinja | 4 : 0 | Levosoje | |||||
03.09
16:30
Mladost (S)
Čelik
1
3
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 3 | Čelik | |||||
03.09
16:30
Alakince
Besa
2
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Alakince | 2 : 1 | Besa |
03.09
17:00
Topličanin
Partizanski put
7
0
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Topličanin | 7 : 0 | Partizanski put | |||||
03.09
17:00
Polet
Omladinac
0
0
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
03.09
17:00
Jug Bogdan
Trbunje
3
0
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Jug Bogdan | 3 : 0 | Trbunje | |||||
03.09
17:00
Borac
Svetlost
4
1
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Svetlost |
03.09
17:00
Krivelj
Rajac
0
0
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Krivelj | 0 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
03.09
17:00
Bor
Radujevac
6
0
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Bor | 6 : 0 | Radujevac | |||||
03.09
17:00
Poreč
Nemetali
3
3
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Poreč | 3 : 3 | Nemetali |
03.09
17:00
Bošnjane
Jastrebac
3
0
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Bošnjane | 3 : 0 | Jastrebac |
03.09
16:30
BSK
Bučje
5
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | BSK | 5 : 0 | Bučje | |||||
03.09
16:30
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Sloga (Ž)
4
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Rudar Vrška Čuka | 4 : 0 | Sloga (Ž) | |||||
03.09
16:30
Sloga (M)
Midžor
0
7
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Sloga (M) | 0 : 7 | Midžor |
03.09
16:30
BAK
Radnički (B)
2
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | BAK | 2 : 0 | Radnički (B) | |||||
03.09
16:30
Radnički (K)
Jugoslavija
6
2
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Radnički (K) | 6 : 2 | Jugoslavija | |||||
03.09
16:30
Partizan (U)
Polet
4
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Partizan (U) | 4 : 1 | Polet |
03.09
16:30
Potisje
Sloboda
3
2
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Potisje | 3 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
03.09
16:30
Jadran
Bajša
0
6
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Jadran | 0 : 6 | Bajša | |||||
03.09
16:30
Panonija IM Topola
Njegoš
4
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 4 : 0 | Njegoš |
03.09
17:00
Bilećanin
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
3
1
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Bilećanin | 3 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | |||||
03.09
17:00
Mladost (L)
Rusanda
1
2
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 2 | Rusanda | |||||
03.09
17:00
Begej
Krajina
1
2
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Begej | 1 : 2 | Krajina |
03.09
16:30
Mladost
Hajduk
0
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
03.09
16:30
Borac
Sloga
1
2
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
03.09
Partizan
Graničar
1
0
|
03.09.2011 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
03.09
Rudar
Podrinje
0
0
|
03.09.2011 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
03.09
Sloven
Radnički
0
1
|
03.09.2011 | Sloven | 0 : 1 | Radnički |
03.09
17:00
Vrbas
Metalac
3
0
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Vrbas | 3 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
03.09
17:00
Slavija (NS)
Sutjeska
4
1
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Slavija (NS) | 4 : 1 | Sutjeska |
03.09
16:00
Rudar
Borac
0
1
|
03.09.2011 16:00 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
03.09
16:00
IMR
PIK Zemun
2
1
|
03.09.2011 16:00 | IMR | 2 : 1 | PIK Zemun | |||||
03.09
16:00
Radnički
Vrčin
3
1
|
03.09.2011 16:00 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Vrčin | |||||
03.09
11:00
Milutinac
PKB Kovilovo
2
1
|
03.09.2011 11:00 | Milutinac | 2 : 1 | PKB Kovilovo |
03.09
17:00
Dobrača
Mladost Teferič
1
3
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Dobrača | 1 : 3 | Mladost Teferič | |||||
03.09
17:00
Korićani
Srbija
2
0
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Korićani | 2 : 0 | Srbija |
03.09
16:30
Parmenac
Rakova
2
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Parmenac | 2 : 1 | Rakova |
03.09
16:30
Bratstvo
Vrelo
3
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Bratstvo | 3 : 0 | Vrelo |
03.09
16:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
Proleter
3
4
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 3 : 4 | Proleter |
03.09
17:00
Karađorđe
Sloga
1
1
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Karađorđe | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
03.09
17:00
Grivac
Pobeda
1
1
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Grivac | 1 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
03.09
17:00
Mladost (R)
Mladost MG
5
3
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Mladost (R) | 5 : 3 | Mladost MG | |||||
03.09
17:00
Bare
Lepenica
0
2
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Bare | 0 : 2 | Lepenica | |||||
03.09
17:00
ŽSK
Omladinac
1
1
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | ŽSK | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
03.09
17:00
Šumadija
Mladost (K)
9
1
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Šumadija | 9 : 1 | Mladost (K) |
03.09
16:30
Trgovački
Radnički
1
3
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Trgovački | 1 : 3 | Radnički |
03.09
16:30
Polet
Dunavac (K)
3
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Dunavac (K) | |||||
03.09
16:30
Đerdap
Sloga (D)
3
2
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Đerdap | 3 : 2 | Sloga (D) |
03.09
16:00
Borac
Stolice
3
1
|
03.09.2011 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Stolice |
03.09
16:00
Milicionar
Gorki
0
0
|
03.09.2011 16:00 | Milicionar | 0 : 0 | Gorki |
03.09
16:30
Kalenić
Joševa
1
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Kalenić | 1 : 1 | Joševa | |||||
03.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Dokmir
2
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Dokmir |
03.09
Pobeda
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
03.09.2011 | Pobeda | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
03.09
Draževac
Borac
2
1
|
03.09.2011 | Draževac | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
03.09
Kraljevo
Gredetin
4
4
|
03.09.2011 | Kraljevo | 4 : 4 | Gredetin | |||||
03.09
Polet (R)
Tempo
5
1
|
03.09.2011 | Polet (R) | 5 : 1 | Tempo | |||||
03.09
Ratar
Mladi Radnik
2
3
|
03.09.2011 | Ratar | 2 : 3 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
03.09
OFK Sloga
Sloga (K)
1
5
|
03.09.2011 | OFK Sloga | 1 : 5 | Sloga (K) |
03.09
16:30
Milanovo
Mladi Borac
0
3
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Milanovo | 0 : 3 | Mladi Borac |
03.09
16:30
Ursule
Bratstvo
0
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Ursule | 0 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
03.09
16:30
Tekstilac
Mladost (D)
0
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Tekstilac | 0 : 1 | Mladost (D) | |||||
03.09
16:30
Resavac
Mladi Radnik
5
2
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Resavac | 5 : 2 | Mladi Radnik |
03.09
16:30
Jedinstvo Stević
Pobeda
11
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo Stević | 11 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
03.09
16:30
Glogonj
Dolovo
3
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Glogonj | 3 : 1 | Dolovo |
03.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Vinogradar
2
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Vinogradar |
03.09
17:00
Eđšeg
Tomislavci
5
1
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Eđšeg | 5 : 1 | Tomislavci |
03.09
17:00
Budućnost
Roham
2
0
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Roham |
03.09
16:30
Mladost APA
Aleksa Šantić
8
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost APA | 8 : 1 | Aleksa Šantić |
03.09
17:00
Budućnost
Železničar
3
0
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Železničar |
03.09
16:30
Mladost
Fruškogorski partizan
3
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Fruškogorski partizan |
03.09
16:30
Tvrdjava
Borac
6
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Tvrdjava | 6 : 0 | Borac | |||||
03.09
16:30
Krila Krajine
Krivanj
2
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Krila Krajine | 2 : 0 | Krivanj |
03.09
16:00
Mladi proleter
Sindjelić
1
0
|
03.09.2011 16:00 | Mladi proleter | 1 : 0 | Sindjelić | |||||
03.09
16:00
BSK Batajnica
Studenski Grad
1
2
|
03.09.2011 16:00 | BSK Batajnica | 1 : 2 | Studenski Grad | |||||
03.09
16:00
Obilić
Institut
0
2
|
03.09.2011 16:00 | Obilić | 0 : 2 | Institut |
03.09
16:00
Radnički PDM
Ivanča
2
1
|
03.09.2011 16:00 | Radnički PDM | 2 : 1 | Ivanča |
03.09
16:00
Palež
Borac
4
0
|
03.09.2011 16:00 | Palež | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
03.09
16:00
OFK Zabrežje
TEK Sloga
4
1
|
03.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Zabrežje | 4 : 1 | TEK Sloga | |||||
03.09
16:00
OFK Burovo
BSK
0
0
|
03.09.2011 16:00 | OFK Burovo | 0 : 0 | BSK | |||||
03.09
16:00
Napredak
Lisović
2
1
|
03.09.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Lisović |
03.09
17:00
Stara Čaršija
Omladinac
1
4
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Stara Čaršija | 1 : 4 | Omladinac | |||||
03.09
17:00
Bogutovačka Banja
Proleter
1
4
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Bogutovačka Banja | 1 : 4 | Proleter |
03.09
17:00
Radnički
Borac
4
1
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 4 : 1 | Borac |
03.09
16:30
Mlava
7 juli
2
2
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Mlava | 2 : 2 | 7 juli | |||||
03.09
16:30
Dobrnje
Burovac
1
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Dobrnje | 1 : 1 | Burovac | |||||
03.09
16:30
Busur
Soko
2
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Busur | 2 : 1 | Soko | |||||
03.09
16:30
Laolac
B.S.K.
4
4
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Laolac | 4 : 4 | B.S.K. | |||||
03.09
16:30
Budućnost
Radnik
5
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 5 : 0 | Radnik |
03.09
16:30
Mladost (R)
Melnica
7
2
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost (R) | 7 : 2 | Melnica | |||||
03.09
16:30
Mladost (L)
Rudar
1
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
03.09
16:30
Vukan
Obilić
0
3
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Vukan | 0 : 3 | Obilić |
03.09
16:30
Stig
Dunav
3
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Stig | 3 : 0 | Dunav |
03.09
16:00
Sloga
Rudar
0
0
|
03.09.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Rudar |
03.09
17:00
Borac
Sloga Trgosped
3
2
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Sloga Trgosped |
03.09
15:00
Jedinstvo
Žabar
1
1
|
03.09.2011 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Žabar |
03.09
16:00
Mladost (M.M)
Napredak (U)
3
0
|
03.09.2011 16:00 | Mladost (M.M) | 3 : 0 | Napredak (U) | |||||
03.09
16:00
Premijer
Mladost (O)
7
5
|
03.09.2011 16:00 | Premijer | 7 : 5 | Mladost (O) | |||||
03.09
16:00
Bair
Radnik
5
0
|
03.09.2011 16:00 | Bair | 5 : 0 | Radnik |
03.09
16:30
Napredak
Culjkovic
5
3
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 5 : 3 | Culjkovic | |||||
03.09
16:30
Fortuna
Zadrugar Milkivit
1
2
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Fortuna | 1 : 2 | Zadrugar Milkivit | |||||
03.09
16:30
Maovi MH
POFK Letnjikovac
8
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Maovi MH | 8 : 0 | POFK Letnjikovac | |||||
03.09
16:30
Torpedo
Cer
3
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Torpedo | 3 : 0 | Cer |
03.09
16:30
Rudar
Sloga
0
6
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Rudar | 0 : 6 | Sloga |
03.09
16:30
Turekovac
Omladinac
0
4
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Turekovac | 0 : 4 | Omladinac | |||||
03.09
16:30
Nomanica
Brza
3
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Nomanica | 3 : 1 | Brza | |||||
03.09
16:30
Moravac (G)
Real
5
6
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Moravac (G) | 5 : 6 | Real | |||||
03.09
16:30
Mladost (K)
Bratstvo (Z)
2
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost (K) | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo (Z) | |||||
03.09
16:30
Mladost (DL)
Gornje Krajince
2
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost (DL) | 2 : 1 | Gornje Krajince | |||||
03.09
16:30
Moravac (P)
Goblen
0
3
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Moravac (P) | 0 : 3 | Goblen |
03.09
16:30
Ribnik
Mladost
4
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Ribnik | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
03.09
16:30
Omladinac
Topoljak
2
3
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 3 | Topoljak | |||||
03.09
16:30
Beli Orlovi
Stara Čaršija
4
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Beli Orlovi | 4 : 1 | Stara Čaršija |
03.09
17:00
Žabare
Mačkovac
4
3
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Žabare | 4 : 3 | Mačkovac | |||||
03.09
17:00
Padež
Rasinac
1
1
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Padež | 1 : 1 | Rasinac | |||||
03.09
17:00
Kruševica
Srnje
1
5
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Kruševica | 1 : 5 | Srnje | |||||
03.09
17:00
Gaglovo
BSK
2
1
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Gaglovo | 2 : 1 | BSK | |||||
03.09
17:00
Globoder
Pakasnica
7
0
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Globoder | 7 : 0 | Pakasnica |
03.09
17:00
Graničar
Napredak
4
1
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Graničar | 4 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
03.09
17:00
Gaj
Vojvodina
2
5
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Gaj | 2 : 5 | Vojvodina | |||||
03.09
17:00
Barice
Janošik
1
3
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | Barice | 1 : 3 | Janošik |
03.09
16:00
Sparta
Olimpija
2
3
|
03.09.2011 16:00 | Sparta | 2 : 3 | Olimpija |
03.09
16:30
Mladenovac
Mladost (L)
0
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Mladenovac | 0 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
03.09
16:30
Napredak
Sinđelić
2
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Sinđelić | |||||
03.09
16:30
Radnički (N)
Kolubara
2
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
03.09
16:30
Mladi radnik
Bežanija
0
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
03.09
16:30
Inđija
Radnički (S)
2
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Inđija | 2 : 0 | Radnički (S) |
03.09
Mašinac PZP
Novi Bečej
12
0
|
03.09.2011 | Mašinac PZP | 12 : 0 | Novi Bečej | |||||
03.09
Ravangrad
Mačva
2
0
|
03.09.2011 | Ravangrad | 2 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
03.09
LASK Crvena zvezda
Požarevac
8
0
|
03.09.2011 | LASK Crvena zvezda | 8 : 0 | Požarevac | |||||
03.09
Lemind Lavice
Sloga
5
2
|
03.09.2011 | Lemind Lavice | 5 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
03.09
Napredak
Spartak
1
3
|
03.09.2011 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
03.09
Šabac
Nives
1
1
|
03.09.2011 | Šabac | 1 : 1 | Nives |
03.09
17:00
BSK Borča
Rubin
6
1
|
03.09.2011 17:00 | BSK Borča | 6 : 1 | Rubin | |||||
03.09
16:30
Fruškogorac
Pančevo
1
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 0 | Pančevo |
03.09
Radnički 1923
Partizan
1
0
|
03.09.2011 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
03.09
Zemun
Čukarički Stankom
0
1
|
03.09.2011 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
03.09
Crvena zvezda
Jagodina
1
0
|
03.09.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
03.09
Javor
Radnički (N)
4
1
|
03.09.2011 | Javor | 4 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
03.09
BSK Borča
Borac
0
0
|
03.09.2011 | BSK Borča | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
03.09
Napredak
Inđija
1
2
|
03.09.2011 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Inđija | |||||
03.09
Rad
OFK Beograd
1
4
|
03.09.2011 | Rad | 1 : 4 | OFK Beograd | |||||
03.09
Vojvodina
Sloga (K)
3
0
|
03.09.2011 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
03.09
10:00
Hajduk
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
1
0
|
03.09.2011 10:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | |||||
03.09
10:00
ČSK Pivara
Omladinac
10
0
|
03.09.2011 10:00 | ČSK Pivara | 10 : 0 | Omladinac |
03.09
16:30
Mladost
Erdoglija
6
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 6 : 1 | Erdoglija | |||||
03.09
16:30
Sloboda
FAP
2
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | FAP | |||||
03.09
16:30
BIP
Sloga
0
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | BIP | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
03.09
16:30
Zlatar
Čačak 94
1
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Zlatar | 1 : 0 | Čačak 94 |
03.09
16:30
Železničar
Budućnost
1
2
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Železničar | 1 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
03.09
16:30
Jedinstvo Š
Savacijum
0
3
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo Š | 0 : 3 | Savacijum |
03.09
14:30
Mladost
Hajduk
3
2
|
03.09.2011 14:30 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
03.09
14:30
Borac
Sloga
2
3
|
03.09.2011 14:30 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Sloga |
03.09
Osipaonica
Udarnik
2
1
|
03.09.2011 | Osipaonica | 2 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
03.09
Šumadinac
Skobalj
2
0
|
03.09.2011 | Šumadinac | 2 : 0 | Skobalj |
03.09
Šumadija
Sloga
3
1
|
03.09.2011 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
03.09
Bresje-Superior
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
03.09.2011 | Bresje-Superior | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
03.09
Napredak
Mladi borac
1
2
|
03.09.2011 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Mladi borac | |||||
03.09
Omladinac
Budućnost
4
2
|
03.09.2011 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Budućnost |
03.09
OFK Beograd
Partizan
2
2
|
03.09.2011 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
03.09
Zemun
Čukarički Stankom
0
2
|
03.09.2011 | Zemun | 0 : 2 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
03.09
Crvena zvezda
Rad
3
0
|
03.09.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Rad | |||||
03.09
Borac
Radnički (N)
4
0
|
03.09.2011 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
03.09
BSK Borča
Loznica
3
0
|
03.09.2011 | BSK Borča | 3 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
03.09
Teleoptik
Sloboda PS
2
0
|
03.09.2011 | Teleoptik | 2 : 0 | Sloboda PS | |||||
03.09
Jagodina
Sloga (L)
1
3
|
03.09.2011 | Jagodina | 1 : 3 | Sloga (L) | |||||
03.09
Vojvodina
Sloga (K)
5
2
|
03.09.2011 | Vojvodina | 5 : 2 | Sloga (K) |
03.09
12:00
Inđija
Dinamo
3
0
|
03.09.2011 12:00 | Inđija | 3 : 0 | Dinamo |
03.09
16:30
Šumadija 1903
Javor
5
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Šumadija 1903 | 5 : 1 | Javor | |||||
03.09
16:30
Budućnost
Sloga BB
1
2
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | Sloga BB | |||||
03.09
16:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga P
7
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 7 : 0 | Sloga P | |||||
03.09
16:30
Metalac K
Sevojno
1
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Metalac K | 1 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
03.09
16:30
Bane
Čačak 94
0
5
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Bane | 0 : 5 | Čačak 94 | |||||
03.09
16:30
Metalac GM
BIP
2
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Metalac GM | 2 : 0 | BIP | |||||
03.09
16:30
Radnički 1923
FAP
2
0
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Radnički 1923 | 2 : 0 | FAP | |||||
03.09
16:30
Novi Pazar
Sloboda
5
1
|
03.09.2011 16:30 | Novi Pazar | 5 : 1 | Sloboda |
03.09
13:30
Mala Bosna
Bačka
1
4
|
03.09.2011 13:30 | Mala Bosna | 1 : 4 | Bačka |
03.09
14:30
Potisje
Sloboda
7
0
|
03.09.2011 14:30 | Potisje | 7 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
03.09
14:30
Jadran
Bajša
3
7
|
03.09.2011 14:30 | Jadran | 3 : 7 | Bajša | |||||
03.09
14:30
Panonija IM Topola
Njegoš
1
1
|
03.09.2011 14:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 1 : 1 | Njegoš |
03.09
Sloga (K)
Partizan
0
3
|
03.09.2011 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
03.09
Palilulac
Bežanija
2
3
|
03.09.2011 | Palilulac | 2 : 3 | Bežanija | |||||
03.09
Crvena zvezda
Rad
3
1
|
03.09.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Rad | |||||
03.09
Borac
Savacijum
1
1
|
03.09.2011 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Savacijum | |||||
03.09
Radnički (N)
Loznica
1
1
|
03.09.2011 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
03.09
Napredak
Smederevo
1
0
|
03.09.2011 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
03.09
Jagodina
OFK Beograd
2
1
|
03.09.2011 | Jagodina | 2 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
03.09
Čukarički Stankom
Radnički 1923
0
0
|
03.09.2011 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 0 | Radnički 1923 |
03.09
10:00
Inđija
Dinamo
2
2
|
03.09.2011 10:00 | Inđija | 2 : 2 | Dinamo |
03.09
11:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Senta
9
1
|
03.09.2011 11:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | 9 : 1 | Senta | |||||
03.09
10:00
Radnički Gladiolus
Obilić
8
2
|
03.09.2011 10:00 | Radnički Gladiolus | 8 : 2 | Obilić | |||||
03.09
09:30
Palić
Čoka
1
13
|
03.09.2011 09:30 | Palić | 1 : 13 | Čoka |
03.09
Borac
Vrbovac
6
1
|
03.09.2011 | Borac | 6 : 1 | Vrbovac | |||||
03.09
Osipaonica
Udarnik
7
3
|
03.09.2011 | Osipaonica | 7 : 3 | Udarnik | |||||
03.09
Sloboda
Lunjevac
1
0
|
03.09.2011 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Lunjevac | |||||
03.09
Šumadinac
Skobalj
3
0
|
03.09.2011 | Šumadinac | 3 : 0 | Skobalj |
03.09
Šumadija
Sloga
5
1
|
03.09.2011 | Šumadija | 5 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
03.09
Bresje-Superior
Jedinstvo
0
8
|
03.09.2011 | Bresje-Superior | 0 : 8 | Jedinstvo | |||||
03.09
Napredak
Mladi borac
0
3
|
03.09.2011 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Mladi borac | |||||
03.09
Omladinac
Budućnost
0
1
|
03.09.2011 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Budućnost |
03.09
11:00
Red Star
Nacional
2
1
|
03.09.2011 11:00 | Red Star | 2 : 1 | Nacional |
03.09
09:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
Senta
9
0
|
03.09.2011 09:30 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 | 9 : 0 | Senta | |||||
03.09
09:30
Tisa
Bačka 1901 '00
1
3
|
03.09.2011 09:30 | Tisa | 1 : 3 | Bačka 1901 '00 | |||||
03.09
10:00
Čantavir
Bačka
2
0
|
03.09.2011 10:00 | Čantavir | 2 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
03.09
10:00
Sever
Čoka
1
5
|
03.09.2011 10:00 | Sever | 1 : 5 | Čoka | |||||
03.09
09:30
Bačka 1901 '99
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
0
3
|
03.09.2011 09:30 | Bačka 1901 '99 | 0 : 3 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 |
03.09
10:00
Radnicki 1923 I
Sušica
10
1
|
03.09.2011 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 I | 10 : 1 | Sušica | |||||
03.09
10:00
Kraguj
Radnicki 1923 II
4
5
|
03.09.2011 10:00 | Kraguj | 4 : 5 | Radnicki 1923 II | |||||
03.09
10:00
Marjan
Apolon 4 II
4
1
|
03.09.2011 10:00 | Marjan | 4 : 1 | Apolon 4 II | |||||
03.09
10:00
Šumadija
Karađorđe
16
0
|
03.09.2011 10:00 | Šumadija | 16 : 0 | Karađorđe |