XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 349 utakmica za dan
Subota, 24 Septembar 2011

Fudbal

24.09.2011 16:00 Radnički 1923 2 : 0 Borac
24.09.2011 16:00 Metalac 1 : 2 BSK Borča
24.09.2011 16:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 0 Smederevo
24.09.2011 16:00 Sloboda Point 1 : 0 Javor
24.09.2011 16:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 3 Spartak ZV
24.09.2011 16:00 Jagodina 1 : 1 Vojvodina
24.09.2011 18:30 Partizan 1 : 0 Rad
24.09.2011 16:00 Bežanija 2 : 2 Čukarički
24.09.2011 16:00 Sinđelić 2 : 0 Inđija
24.09.2011 16:00 Donji Srem 1 : 0 Napredak
24.09.2011 16:00 Novi Sad 0 : 1 Banat
24.09.2011 16:00 Sloga (PM) 2 : 0 Pobeda
24.09.2011 16:00 Šumadija 0 : 2 Polet (Lj)
24.09.2011 16:00 Rudar 3 : 1 Jasenica 1911
24.09.2011 11:00 Vujić Valjevo 0 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
24.09.2011 16:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 1 Borac (B)
24.09.2011 16:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Radnik
24.09.2011 16:00 Svrljig 2 : 0 Kopaonik
24.09.2011 16:00 Žitorađa 3 : 0 Timok
24.09.2011 16:00 OFK Kikinda 3 : 0 Dolina
24.09.2011 16:00 Bačka Topola 1 : 0 Radnički (Š)
24.09.2011 16:00 Tekstilac 1 : 1 Palić
24.09.2011 16:00 Cement 0 : 2 Dunav
24.09.2011 16:00 Sloga (T) 0 : 3 Radnički (NP)
24.09.2011 15:30 Zemun 1 : 0 BASK
24.09.2011 15:30 Balkan Mirijevo 0 : 0 Sindjelić
24.09.2011 15:30 Dorćol 0 : 1 Srem (J)
24.09.2011 15:30 Voždovac 0 : 1 Radnički (O)
24.09.2011 15:30 Sopot 1 : 0 Kovačevac
24.09.2011 16:00 Metalac 2 : 0 Trepča
24.09.2011 16:00 Partizan 0 : 5 Prijevor
24.09.2011 16:00 Karađorđe (T) 2 : 1 Železničar
24.09.2011 16:00 Vrbovac 0 : 2 Obilić
24.09.2011 16:00 Gruža 3 : 0 Sloga (D)
24.09.2011 16:00 Crvena zvezda 5 : 0 Borac (Ž)
24.09.2011 16:00 Ribnica 1 : 0 Zlatar
24.09.2011 16:00 Budućnost 4 : 0 Miloš Pocerac
24.09.2011 16:00 Morava 2 : 2 SFK Moravac (P)
24.09.2011 16:00 Pusta Reka 2 : 2 Palilulac
24.09.2011 16:00 Sloga (L) 6 : 0 Moravica
24.09.2011 16:00 Kablovi 2 : 0 Majdanpek
24.09.2011 16:00 Morava (Ć) 3 : 0 Đerdap
24.09.2011 16:00 Ozren 2 : 0 SFS Borac
24.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo (BK) 2 : 2 Proleter
24.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo (NB) 3 : 2 Radnički (B)
24.09.2011 16:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Budućnost
24.09.2011 16:00 Kolonija 1 : 1 Radnički (Z)
24.09.2011 16:00 Dinamo 4 : 2 Kozara
24.09.2011 16:00 Jugović 0 : 3 Index
24.09.2011 16:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 0 Polet (S)
24.09.2011 16:00 Borac (NS) 1 : 1 Stanišić
24.09.2011 16:00 Bačka (BP) 2 : 0 Omladinac (NB)
24.09.2011 16:00 1. Maj 5 : 2 Obilić
24.09.2011 16:00 Radnički (SM) 5 : 1 Mladost (T)
24.09.2011 15:30 Lokomotiva 0 : 0 Lepušnica
24.09.2011 15:30 Vinča 0 : 0 Radnički (R)
24.09.2011 16:00 Grdica 0 : 1 Karađorđe
24.09.2011 16:00 Maršić 2 : 4 Arsenal
24.09.2011 16:00 Jadran 0 : 1 Vinogradi DB
24.09.2011 16:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Šumadija
24.09.2011 16:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 0 Rača Popović
24.09.2011 Glavaš 2 : 0 Udarnik
24.09.2011 Šumadinac 1 : 2 Cerovac
24.09.2011 16:00 Borac 3 : 2 Radjevac
24.09.2011 16:00 Mačva 2005 1 : 0 Jadar (S)
24.09.2011 16:00 Radnički 0 : 3 Mladost (DD)
24.09.2011 15:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Banjani
24.09.2011 15:30 Rubribreza 2 : 0 Brezovica
24.09.2011 16:00 Jasen 6 : 0 Bioska
24.09.2011 16:00 Crnokosa 2 : 3 Polet
24.09.2011 16:00 Doljevac 1971 5 : 3 Borac
24.09.2011 16:00 Palilula 1 : 1 Zemljoradnik
24.09.2011 16:00 Naša krila 1936 1 : 1 Napredak
24.09.2011 15:30 Jedinstvo (Š) 0 : 0 Plantaža
24.09.2011 15:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Bobište
24.09.2011 16:00 Prčevac 0 : 3 Tanasko Rajić
24.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo B.P 2 : 0 Mladost P.R
24.09.2011 16:00 Zadrugar 2 : 2 Napredak
24.09.2011 15:30 Alakince 2 : 2 As
24.09.2011 16:00 Polet 0 : 0 Partizanski put
24.09.2011 16:00 Jug Bogdan 0 : 1 Topličanin
24.09.2011 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 Omladinac
24.09.2011 15:30 Levač 5 : 2 Napredak (S)
24.09.2011 15:30 Vinorača 2 : 2 Budućnost
24.09.2011 16:00 Zlot 5 : 1 Poreč
24.09.2011 16:00 Bor 4 : 1 Rudar
24.09.2011 16:00 Brestovac 4 : 1 Branik
24.09.2011 16:00 Rudna Glava 4 : 0 Radnički
24.09.2011 16:00 Bošnjane 2 : 0 Jedinstvo 1936
24.09.2011 16:00 Blagotin 3 : 2 Trudbenik
24.09.2011 16:00 Rtanj 4 : 0 Midžor
24.09.2011 16:00 BSK 4 : 0 Rudar Vrška Čuka
24.09.2011 16:00 Vršac United 1 : 0 Mladost
24.09.2011 16:00 Sloga (P) 2 : 2 BAK
24.09.2011 15:30 Njegoš 3 : 1 Proleter
24.09.2011 15:30 Čoka 2 : 2 Tisa
24.09.2011 15:30 Sloboda 1 : 4 Panonija IM Topola
24.09.2011 15:30 Potisje 3 : 5 Bačka
24.09.2011 16:00 Krajina 3 : 1 Borac (A)
24.09.2011 16:00 Rusanda 0 : 2 Naftagas (B)
24.09.2011 16:00 Bilećanin 3 : 0 Potisje
24.09.2011 16:00 Sloga 3 : 2 BSK
24.09.2011 16:00 Graničar (G) 3 : 1 Kula
24.09.2011 16:00 Crvenka 2 : 1 Omladinac (B)
24.09.2011 16:00 Polet 0 : 1 Omladinac (D)
24.09.2011 Podrinje 1 : 0 Sloven
24.09.2011 16:30 Metalac 0 : 0 Srbobran
24.09.2011 16:30 Šajkaš 0 : 1 Petrovaradin
24.09.2011 16:30 Vrbas 3 : 1 Slavija (P)
24.09.2011 15:30 Radnički 2 : 0 PIK Zemun
24.09.2011 11:00 Milutinac 0 : 1 Šumadija
24.09.2011 15:30 PKB Kovilovo 4 : 0 Vrčin
24.09.2011 15:30 Policajac 0 : 1 Poštar Zvezdara
24.09.2011 16:00 Čibukovac 1 : 2 ND 2011
24.09.2011 16:00 Korićani 3 : 0 Dobrača
24.09.2011 16:00 OFK Bagremar 5 : 0 Kolektiv
24.09.2011 16:00 Lunjevica 1 : 1 Mladost 09
24.09.2011 16:00 Sloga 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
24.09.2011 16:00 Bjelica 3 : 0 Gorušica
24.09.2011 16:00 Bratstvo 1 : 0 Kotraža
24.09.2011 16:00 BSK 4 : 2 Karađorđe
24.09.2011 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 Mladost (K)
24.09.2011 16:00 Lepenica 5 : 1 Šumadija
24.09.2011 16:00 Pobeda 2 : 0 ŽSK
24.09.2011 16:00 Sloga 0 : 0 Bare
24.09.2011 16:00 Grivac 2 : 0 Mladost (R)
24.09.2011 16:00 Žitkovica 2 : 0 Napredak (B)
24.09.2011 16:00 TE Gučevo 0 : 0 Studenac
24.09.2011 16:00 Luk 6 : 1 Granit
24.09.2011 Mladost (PP) 1 : 0 Vlašić
24.09.2011 OFK Jelen 2 : 1 Karađorđe
24.09.2011 16:00 Majur 0 : 1 Mladi Borac
24.09.2011 16:00 Junior Novo Naselje 2 : 1 Iskra
24.09.2011 Pepeljevac 3 : 0 Dimitrije Tucović
24.09.2011 Polet 6 : 0 Ratkovac
24.09.2011 16:00 Kalenić 2 : 0 Čučuge
24.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Paljuvi
24.09.2011 Draževac 7 : 0 Jedinstvo
24.09.2011 16:00 Dobrič 0 : 4 Baličevac
24.09.2011 15:30 Radnički 1 : 2 Mladi Borac
24.09.2011 16:00 Sloboda 0 : 1 Provalija
24.09.2011 16:00 Borac 2 : 1 Mladost
24.09.2011 15:30 Sindjelic 0 : 1 Kolare
24.09.2011 15:30 Ursule 0 : 3 Tekstilac
24.09.2011 16:00 Pobeda 1 : 0 Mladost T
24.09.2011 16:00 Sloga D 7 : 1 Mladi radnik
24.09.2011 16:00 Mudrakovac 4 : 4 Dvorane
24.09.2011 16:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Modrica
24.09.2011 16:00 Rasina 0 : 1 Šanac
24.09.2011 16:00 13.April 3 : 4 Budućnost
24.09.2011 16:00 Čitluk 4 : 2 Kapidzija
24.09.2011 16:00 Kupci 5 : 1 Dušan Ristić
24.09.2011 16:00 Belović 1 : 1 Parunovac
24.09.2011 16:00 Ravna 1 : 5 Mladost
24.09.2011 16:00 Drugarstvo 5 : 5 Borac
24.09.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Ratar
24.09.2011 16:00 Slavija 1 : 6 Mladost
24.09.2011 16:00 Eđšeg 3 : 1 Olimpija
24.09.2011 16:00 Fruškogorski partizan 1 : 1 Tatra
24.09.2011 16:30 Bečej 6 : 2 Iskra
24.09.2011 16:00 Soko 4 : 1 Karađorđevo
24.09.2011 15:30 Sindjelić 3 : 0 Institut
24.09.2011 15:30 Popović 1 : 3 Radnički PDM
24.09.2011 15:30 BSK 2 : 0 Palež
24.09.2011 15:30 Mladost (Č) 1 : 1 Lisović
24.09.2011 15:30 Krtinska 0 : 0 Napredak
24.09.2011 15:30 Barajevo 1 : 2 OFK Zabrežje
24.09.2011 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 Budućnost
24.09.2011 16:00 OFK Žabare 4 : 3 ZT Gorovič
24.09.2011 16:00 Radnički 5 : 0 Crvena zvezda
24.09.2011 16:00 Mladi Radnik 2 : 5 Kotlenik (L)
24.09.2011 16:00 Mladost 2011 (B) 0 : 5 Polet (G)
24.09.2011 16:00 7 juli 5 : 3 B.S.K.
24.09.2011 16:00 Soko 1 : 0 Radnik
24.09.2011 16:00 Burovac 0 : 2 Budućnost
24.09.2011 16:00 Mlava 5 : 0 Laolac
24.09.2011 16:00 Dobrnje 2 : 0 Busur
24.09.2011 16:00 Melnica 0 : 1 Rudar
24.09.2011 16:00 Mladost (R) 2 : 0 Vukan
24.09.2011 16:00 Rade Milošević 3 : 2 Mladost (L)
24.09.2011 15:00 Stig C 7 : 1 Kobilje
24.09.2011 15:00 Košava 3 : 1 BSK
24.09.2011 16:00 Zadrugar 4 : 1 Vrelo
24.09.2011 16:00 OFK Homolje 14 : 0 Laznica
24.09.2011 16:00 Budućnost 0 : 1 Borac
24.09.2011 16:00 Metalac 1 : 2 Dizel
24.09.2011 16:00 Mladost (Gradilšte) 1 : 0 Milan Orlić
24.09.2011 16:00 Krasava 3 : 3 Cerova
24.09.2011 16:00 Rankovac 1 : 1 Ceric
24.09.2011 16:00 Napredak (U) 0 : 0 Bair
24.09.2011 16:00 Stojan Lazarac 1 : 1 Sumice
24.09.2011 16:00 Mladost (M.M) 1 : 4 Premijer
24.09.2011 15:30 Cer 3 : 1 Fortuna
24.09.2011 15:30 Buducnost 2 : 1 Napredak
24.09.2011 15:30 POFK Letnjikovac 0 : 3 Zadrugar Milkivit
24.09.2011 16:00 Kolubara 2 2 : 0 Beloševac
24.09.2011 16:00 Mladost (K) 1 : 3 Omladinac
24.09.2011 16:00 Mladost (DL) 3 : 3 Brza
24.09.2011 16:00 Moravac (P) 2 : 5 Bratstvo (B)
24.09.2011 16:00 Goblen 1 : 4 Real
24.09.2011 16:00 Gornje Krajince 1 : 0 Bratstvo (Z)
24.09.2011 15:30 Medveđa 2 : 2 Resavac
24.09.2011 15:30 Kolonija 1 : 1 OFK Tabane
24.09.2011 16:30 Topoljak 5 : 1 Morava
24.09.2011 16:30 Jugovići 5 : 0 Vinogradar
24.09.2011 16:30 Ribnik 6 : 1 Omladinac
24.09.2011 16:00 Temnić 1 : 4 Kostrež
24.09.2011 16:00 Mačkovac 2 : 1 BSK
24.09.2011 16:00 Srnje 7 : 4 Pakasnica
24.09.2011 16:00 Rasinac 6 : 3 Globoder
24.09.2011 16:00 Žabare 3 : 1 Gaglovo
24.09.2011 16:00 Padež 4 : 0 Kruševica
24.09.2011 16:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Janošik
24.09.2011 16:00 Graničar 8 : 2 Barice
24.09.2011 16:00 Gaj 1 : 5 Krajina
24.09.2011 15:30 Kapedunum 1 : 1 Dunavac
24.09.2011 15:30 OFK Meljak 3 : 1 OFK Boždarevac
24.09.2011 10:00 Lazarevac 1 : 0 Šumadinac
24.09.2011 15:30 Petka 1 : 2 Borac
24.09.2011 Mašinac PZP 14 : 0 Ravangrad
24.09.2011 LASK Crvena zvezda 8 : 0 Novi Bečej
24.09.2011 Lemind Lavice 1 : 0 Mačva
24.09.2011 Napredak 1 : 0 Požarevac
24.09.2011 Šabac 3 : 1 Sloga
24.09.2011 Nives 0 : 11 Spartak
24.09.2011 16:00 Rubin 2 : 1 Kalemegdan
24.09.2011 Partizan 4 : 0 OFK Beograd
24.09.2011 Inđija 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
24.09.2011 Borac 1 : 1 Vojvodina
24.09.2011 Radnički (N) 3 : 2 Rad
24.09.2011 Jagodina 5 : 0 Napredak
24.09.2011 Čukarički Stankom 2 : 1 BSK Borča
24.09.2011 Radnički 1923 1 : 0 Javor
24.09.2011 Zemun 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda
24.09.2011 10:00 Srem 1 : 2 Kabel
24.09.2011 10:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 : 1 Novi Sad
24.09.2011 Mačva 1 : 0 Savacijum
24.09.2011 14:00 Sloga 9 : 0 BSK
24.09.2011 14:00 Graničar (G) 3 : 7 Kula
24.09.2011 14:00 Polet 2 : 0 Omladinac (D)
24.09.2011 Udarnik 2 : 1 Skobalj
24.09.2011 Sloga 1 : 3 Sloboda
24.09.2011 Mladi borac 3 : 0 Šumadija
24.09.2011 Radnik 5 : 0 Budućnost
24.09.2011 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Omladinac
24.09.2011 Cerovac 0 : 3 Napredak
24.09.2011 Sloga 0 : 4 Selevac
24.09.2011 Partizan 6 : 0 Sloga (L)
24.09.2011 Sloboda PS 1 : 1 Sloga (K)
24.09.2011 Loznica 0 : 2 Vojvodina
24.09.2011 Radnički (N) 1 : 0 Jagodina
24.09.2011 Rad 6 : 1 Teleoptik
24.09.2011 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 2 BSK Borča
24.09.2011 OFK Beograd 2 : 1 Borac
24.09.2011 Zemun 0 : 5 Crvena zvezda
24.09.2011 12:00 Hajduk 3 : 0 Radnički (S)
24.09.2011 12:00 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Bečej
24.09.2011 11:00 Bačka 3 : 0 Olimpija
24.09.2011 13:30 Njegoš 8 : 2 Proleter
24.09.2011 13:30 Čoka 4 : 2 Tisa
24.09.2011 13:30 Sloboda 2 : 2 Panonija IM Topola
24.09.2011 13:30 Potisje 3 : 4 Bačka
24.09.2011 Partizan 0 : 1 OFK Beograd
24.09.2011 Smederevo 2 : 1 Radnički 1923
24.09.2011 Loznica 1 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
24.09.2011 Savacijum 1 : 0 Jagodina
24.09.2011 Rad 0 : 1 Napredak
24.09.2011 Bežanija 2 : 1 Radnički (N)
24.09.2011 Sloga (K) 3 : 1 Borac
24.09.2011 Palilulac 0 : 9 Crvena zvezda
24.09.2011 10:00 Hajduk 0 : 3 Radnički (S)
24.09.2011 10:00 Vojvodina 9 : 0 Bečej
24.09.2011 10:00 Vinogradar 1 : 9 Subotica
24.09.2011 11:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda 15 : 1 Radnički Gladiolus
24.09.2011 11:00 Olimpija 1 : 2 AFK
24.09.2011 16:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Zvižd
24.09.2011 Lunjevac 0 : 3 Borac
24.09.2011 Udarnik 8 : 0 Skobalj
24.09.2011 Sloga 0 : 0 Sloboda
24.09.2011 Mladi borac 4 : 3 Šumadija
24.09.2011 Radnik 17 : 0 Budućnost
24.09.2011 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Omladinac
24.09.2011 Cerovac 0 : 3 Napredak
24.09.2011 Sloga 4 : 1 Selevac
24.09.2011 15:00 Radnički (N) 3 : 0 Balkanski
24.09.2011 10:00 Čoka 2 : 1 Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
24.09.2011 13:00 Bačka 0 : 0 Bačka 1901 '99
24.09.2011 09:30 Bačka Topola 0 : 1 Subotica
24.09.2011 10:00 Bačka 1901 '00 0 : 3 Sever
24.09.2011 09:30 Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 10 : 0 Čantavir
24.09.2011 09:30 Tisa 2 : 2 AFK
24.09.2011 11:00 Sloga 12 : 0 Obilić
24.09.2011 11:00 Plana 2 : 0 Pinkum
24.09.2011 11:00 MIP-Presing 8 : 0 Panter
24.09.2011 11:00 Proleter 0 : 8 Smederevo
24.09.2011 11:00 Kostolac 2008 2 : 3 Mladi radnik
24.09.2011 10:00 Apolon 4 II 5 : 0 Karađorđe
24.09.2011 10:00 Šumadija 1903 2 : 4 Duljaj
24.09.2011 10:00 Radnicki 1923 I 7 : 0 Marjan
24.09.2011 12:00 Seljak 5 : 1 Trgovački
24.09.2011 12:00 Sloga 8 : 1 Obilić
24.09.2011 12:00 Plana 2 : 4 Pinkum
24.09.2011 12:00 MIP-Presing 3 : 0 Panter
24.09.2011 12:00 Rudar 5 : 0 Smederevo
24.09.2011 12:00 Bumerang 0 : 4 Presing
24.09.2011 12:00 Kostolac 2008 1 : 3 Mladi radnik

Rukomet

24.09.2011 19:00 Rudar 30 : 30 Napredak
24.09.2011 18:30 Železničar 1949 37 : 33 Dinamo
24.09.2011 18:00 Vojvodina 27 : 27 PKB
24.09.2011 18:00 Partizan 40 : 31 Obilić
24.09.2011 19:00 Spartak Vojput 32 : 24 Novi Pazar
24.09.2011 19:00 Bane 24 : 21 Crvena Zvezda
24.09.2011 18:00 Proleter Agroživ 27 : 22 Jagodina
24.09.2011 17:00 Priboj 20 : 17 Mokra Gora
24.09.2011 Mladost 31 : 20 Metalac
24.09.2011 Stari grad 27 : 25 Udarnik
24.09.2011 Majdanpek 22 : 24 Bask
24.09.2011 Radnički 28 : 29 Studentski grad
24.09.2011 Primus Car Dušan 34 : 31 Radnički 2
24.09.2011 Kolubara 2 23 : 36 Šamot 65
24.09.2011 Sindjelić 28 : 22 Morava
24.09.2011 Apatin 27 : 24 Napredak
24.09.2011 Hercegovina 10 : 0 Ruma
24.09.2011 Radnički 23 : 26 ŽSK
24.09.2011 Titel Džon Dir 29 : 26 Banatski Karlovac
24.09.2011 Hajduk 27 : 33 Sombor
24.09.2011 Jedinstvo 34 : 28 Radnički-Cement
24.09.2011 Dalmatinac 27 : 30 Metalac Asko Vidak
24.09.2011 Potisje Pleteks 20 : 33 Jabuka
24.09.2011 19:00 Vlasotince 29 : 28 Žitorađa
24.09.2011 18:00 Bor 2 33 : 26 Naisus 2
24.09.2011 Dubočica 54 0 : 10 Topličanin
24.09.2011 16:00 Lavovi 33 : 18 Sivac 69
24.09.2011 20:00 Bačka Palanka 32 : 32 Vladimirovac
24.09.2011 18:00 Vojvoda Stepa 38 : 21 Obilić
24.09.2011 18:00 Crvenka II 33 : 30 PIK Prigrevica
24.09.2011 19:00 Jedinstvo 42 : 30 Radnički
24.09.2011 20:00 Pirot 33 : 21 Progres
24.09.2011 17:00 Radan 36 : 18 Aleksinac
24.09.2011 19:00 Paraćin 29 : 25 Hisar
24.09.2011 17:00 Zaječar 2 16 : 26 Radnički (Ć)
24.09.2011 19:00 Železnicar 23 : 30 Knjaz Miloš
24.09.2011 20:00 Čačak 23 : 21 Naisa
24.09.2011 20:00 Crvena Zvezda 22 : 22 Jagodina
24.09.2011 19:00 Metalac AD 27 : 40 Kučevo
24.09.2011 19:00 Halas Jožef 29 : 19 Metalac
24.09.2011 16:00 ORK Beograd 26 : 23 Crveni krst
24.09.2011 12:00 Slodes 25 : 33 Voždovac 1955
24.09.2011 16:30 Junior 43 : 15 Loznica