10.12
13:00
Smederevo
Hajduk
3
0
|
10.12.2011 13:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
10.12
13:00
BSK Borča
Javor
1
1
|
10.12.2011 13:00 | BSK Borča | 1 : 1 | Javor | |||||
10.12
13:00
Borac
Spartak ZV
0
1
|
10.12.2011 13:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Spartak ZV | |||||
10.12
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
0
2
|
10.12.2011 13:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
10.12
13:00
Metalac
Partizan
0
3
|
10.12.2011 13:00 | Metalac | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
10.12
13:00
Novi Pazar
Jagodina
0
0
|
10.12.2011 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
10.12
13:00
Sloboda Point
OFK Beograd
1
2
|
10.12.2011 13:00 | Sloboda Point | 1 : 2 | OFK Beograd |
10.12
Srem
Akademik
85
80
|
10.12.2011 | Srem | 85 : 80 | Akademik | |||||
10.12
Stara Pazova
Nova Pazova
113
83
|
10.12.2011 | Stara Pazova | 113 : 83 | Nova Pazova | |||||
10.12
Vrbas
Odžaci
89
80
|
10.12.2011 | Vrbas | 89 : 80 | Odžaci | |||||
10.12
Veternik
Dunav
89
82
|
10.12.2011 | Veternik | 89 : 82 | Dunav | |||||
10.12
Velika Kikinda
Meridiana
68
78
|
10.12.2011 | Velika Kikinda | 68 : 78 | Meridiana | |||||
10.12
Topola
Mladost Teletehnika
93
75
|
10.12.2011 | Topola | 93 : 75 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
10.12
Radnički
Novi Sad MT
64
77
|
10.12.2011 | Radnički | 64 : 77 | Novi Sad MT |
10.12
Priboj
Svilajnac Kompo
73
67
|
10.12.2011 | Priboj | 73 : 67 | Svilajnac Kompo | |||||
10.12
Temnić
Mionica
101
82
|
10.12.2011 | Temnić | 101 : 82 | Mionica | |||||
10.12
Polet
Prva Petoletka
77
74
|
10.12.2011 | Polet | 77 : 74 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
10.12
Požarevac
Železničar
91
96
|
10.12.2011 | Požarevac | 91 : 96 | Železničar | |||||
10.12
Zlatar
Sloga
93
85
|
10.12.2011 | Zlatar | 93 : 85 | Sloga | |||||
10.12
Plana
Mašinac
105
86
|
10.12.2011 | Plana | 105 : 86 | Mašinac | |||||
10.12
Klik
Novi Pazar
89
65
|
10.12.2011 | Klik | 89 : 65 | Novi Pazar |
10.12
18:30
Eko Basket
Morava
73
85
|
10.12.2011 18:30 | Eko Basket | 73 : 85 | Morava | |||||
10.12
16:00
Dimitrovgrad
Zdravlje 09
95
91
|
10.12.2011 16:00 | Dimitrovgrad | 95 : 91 | Zdravlje 09 | |||||
10.12
19:00
Jug
BSK Junior
81
85
|
10.12.2011 19:00 | Jug | 81 : 85 | BSK Junior | |||||
10.12
18:00
Pirot
Niš
99
70
|
10.12.2011 18:00 | Pirot | 99 : 70 | Niš | |||||
10.12
19:00
Prokuplje
OKK Junior
77
79
|
10.12.2011 19:00 | Prokuplje | 77 : 79 | OKK Junior | |||||
10.12
20:30
Kuršumlija
Mladost
95
75
|
10.12.2011 20:30 | Kuršumlija | 95 : 75 | Mladost |
10.12
19:00
Radnički
Zlatorog Laško
88
71
|
10.12.2011 19:00 | Radnički | 88 : 71 | Zlatorog Laško | |||||
10.12
18:00
Zagreb CO
Maccabi
81
74
|
10.12.2011 18:00 | Zagreb CO | 81 : 74 | Maccabi | |||||
10.12
20:00
Cedevita
Široki WWin
74
60
|
10.12.2011 20:00 | Cedevita | 74 : 60 | Široki WWin | |||||
10.12
17:00
Hemofarm STADA
Budućnost VOLI
77
78
|
10.12.2011 17:00 | Hemofarm STADA | 77 : 78 | Budućnost VOLI |
10.12
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
Sloboda
76
85
|
10.12.2011 19:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 76 : 85 | Sloboda | |||||
10.12
19:30
OKK Beograd
Smederevo 1953
73
83
|
10.12.2011 19:30 | OKK Beograd | 73 : 83 | Smederevo 1953 | |||||
10.12
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Metalac
74
76
|
10.12.2011 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 74 : 76 | Metalac | |||||
10.12
19:30
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Borac Mozzart Sport
92
84
|
10.12.2011 19:30 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 92 : 84 | Borac Mozzart Sport | |||||
10.12
19:00
Železničar
Sloga
95
100
|
10.12.2011 19:00 | Železničar | 95 : 100 | Sloga | |||||
10.12
18:30
Tamiš
BKK Radnički
72
52
|
10.12.2011 18:30 | Tamiš | 72 : 52 | BKK Radnički |
10.12
14:30
Beovuk 72
KG Student UK
84
77
|
10.12.2011 14:30 | Beovuk 72 | 84 : 77 | KG Student UK | |||||
10.12
16:00
Jagodina
Radnički
101
73
|
10.12.2011 16:00 | Jagodina | 101 : 73 | Radnički | |||||
10.12
19:00
Napredak Maxi Co
Šabac
67
62
|
10.12.2011 19:00 | Napredak Maxi Co | 67 : 62 | Šabac | |||||
10.12
19:00
Mladost (Z)
Spartak
65
56
|
10.12.2011 19:00 | Mladost (Z) | 65 : 56 | Spartak | |||||
10.12
18:00
Crnokosa
Mladost (Č)
82
90
|
10.12.2011 18:00 | Crnokosa | 82 : 90 | Mladost (Č) | |||||
10.12
19:00
Jedinstvo
Konstantin
76
79
|
10.12.2011 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 76 : 79 | Konstantin |
10.12
19:00
Mladi Krajišnik
Voždovac
52
56
|
10.12.2011 19:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 52 : 56 | Voždovac | |||||
10.12
19:00
Celje
Vojvodina NIS
79
72
|
10.12.2011 19:00 | Celje | 79 : 72 | Vojvodina NIS | |||||
10.12
18:00
Čelik
Budućnost
72
63
|
10.12.2011 18:00 | Čelik | 72 : 63 | Budućnost |
10.12
16:30
Student
Čelarevo
78
68
|
10.12.2011 16:30 | Student | 78 : 68 | Čelarevo | |||||
10.12
17:00
Radnički
Šabac
62
48
|
10.12.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 62 : 48 | Šabac | |||||
10.12
20:30
Stara Pazova
Crvena Zvezda
63
88
|
10.12.2011 20:30 | Stara Pazova | 63 : 88 | Crvena Zvezda |
10.12
14:00
Basket Stars
Play Off
100
34
|
10.12.2011 14:00 | Basket Stars | 100 : 34 | Play Off |
10.12
20:00
Vranje
Mladost
0
3
|
10.12.2011 20:00 | Vranje | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
10.12
18:00
Knjaževac
Timok
3
2
|
10.12.2011 18:00 | Knjaževac | 3 : 2 | Timok | |||||
10.12
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Pirot
1
3
|
10.12.2011 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 3 | Pirot | |||||
10.12
18:30
Toplički Vitezovi
Desetka
0
3
|
10.12.2011 18:30 | Toplički Vitezovi | 0 : 3 | Desetka |
10.12
19:00
Mladi radnik
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
10.12.2011 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.12
19:00
Spartak
Klek Srbijašume
3
0
|
10.12.2011 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Klek Srbijašume |
10.12
19:00
Obilić
Đerdap
2
3
|
10.12.2011 19:00 | Obilić | 2 : 3 | Đerdap | |||||
10.12
20:00
Smederevo
Spartak
1
3
|
10.12.2011 20:00 | Smederevo | 1 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
10.12
19:00
VGSK
Novi Sad
2
3
|
10.12.2011 19:00 | VGSK | 2 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
10.12
16:00
Borac
Jagodina
3
0
|
10.12.2011 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Jagodina |
10.12
20:00
Varadin BMG
Dinamo Azotara
1
3
|
10.12.2011 20:00 | Varadin BMG | 1 : 3 | Dinamo Azotara | |||||
10.12
17:00
Kolubara
Tent
0
3
|
10.12.2011 17:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 3 | Tent | |||||
10.12
19:00
Jedinstvo
Vojvodina
3
0
|
10.12.2011 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
10.12
18:00
Vizura
NIS Spartak
3
2
|
10.12.2011 18:00 | Vizura | 3 : 2 | NIS Spartak |
10.12
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Gimnazijalac
3
1
|
10.12.2011 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 3 : 1 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
10.12
19:00
Železničar
Poštar 064
3
0
|
10.12.2011 19:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Poštar 064 | |||||
10.12
14:30
Lazarevac
MD Zrenjanin
2
3
|
10.12.2011 14:30 | Lazarevac | 2 : 3 | MD Zrenjanin |
10.12
14:00
Đerdap
Bor II
3
0
|
10.12.2011 14:00 | Đerdap | 3 : 0 | Bor II |
10.12
Bask
Mladost
38
24
|
10.12.2011 | Bask | 38 : 24 | Mladost | |||||
10.12
Udarnik
Studentski grad
22
25
|
10.12.2011 | Udarnik | 22 : 25 | Studentski grad | |||||
10.12
Stari grad
Radnički 2
27
20
|
10.12.2011 | Stari grad | 27 : 20 | Radnički 2 | |||||
10.12
Majdanpek
Šamot 65
27
34
|
10.12.2011 | Majdanpek | 27 : 34 | Šamot 65 | |||||
10.12
Radnički
Morava
30
29
|
10.12.2011 | Radnički | 30 : 29 | Morava | |||||
10.12
Sloga
Sindjelić
23
24
|
10.12.2011 | Sloga | 23 : 24 | Sindjelić | |||||
10.12
Primus Car Dušan
Kolubara 2
38
35
|
10.12.2011 | Primus Car Dušan | 38 : 35 | Kolubara 2 |
10.12
Ruma
Apatin
27
32
|
10.12.2011 | Ruma | 27 : 32 | Apatin | |||||
10.12
Napredak
ŽSK
28
37
|
10.12.2011 | Napredak | 28 : 37 | ŽSK | |||||
10.12
Hercegovina
Banatski Karlovac
35
31
|
10.12.2011 | Hercegovina | 35 : 31 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
10.12
Radnički
Sombor
23
30
|
10.12.2011 | Radnički | 23 : 30 | Sombor | |||||
10.12
Titel Džon Dir
Radnički-Cement
32
26
|
10.12.2011 | Titel Džon Dir | 32 : 26 | Radnički-Cement | |||||
10.12
Hajduk
Metalac Asko Vidak
32
22
|
10.12.2011 | Hajduk | 32 : 22 | Metalac Asko Vidak | |||||
10.12
Jedinstvo
Jabuka
28
28
|
10.12.2011 | Jedinstvo | 28 : 28 | Jabuka | |||||
10.12
Dalmatinac
Potisje Pleteks
26
14
|
10.12.2011 | Dalmatinac | 26 : 14 | Potisje Pleteks |
10.12
20:00
Pirot
Bor 2 2
29
29
|
10.12.2011 20:00 | Pirot | 29 : 29 | Bor 2 2 | |||||
10.12
16:00
Niška Banja
Rtanj
34
25
|
10.12.2011 16:00 | Niška Banja | 34 : 25 | Rtanj | |||||
10.12
16:00
Radan
Hisar
31
23
|
10.12.2011 16:00 | Radan | 31 : 23 | Hisar | |||||
10.12
Paraćin
Zaječar 2
42
16
|
10.12.2011 | Paraćin | 42 : 16 | Zaječar 2 |
10.12
20:00
Kolubara
Vojvodina
24
32
|
10.12.2011 20:00 | Kolubara | 24 : 32 | Vojvodina | |||||
10.12
18:00
Partizan
Železničar 1949
31
29
|
10.12.2011 18:00 | Partizan | 31 : 29 | Železničar 1949 | |||||
10.12
19:00
Jugović Unimet
Rudar
23
23
|
10.12.2011 19:00 | Jugović Unimet | 23 : 23 | Rudar | |||||
10.12
16:00
Obilić
Crvenka
31
28
|
10.12.2011 16:00 | Obilić | 31 : 28 | Crvenka | |||||
10.12
20:30
Dinamo
Metaloplastika
27
28
|
10.12.2011 20:30 | Dinamo | 27 : 28 | Metaloplastika |
10.12
18:00
Novi Pazar
Crvena Zvezda
31
27
|
10.12.2011 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 31 : 27 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
10.12
18:00
Bane
Mladost TSK
37
26
|
10.12.2011 18:00 | Bane | 37 : 26 | Mladost TSK | |||||
10.12
19:00
Vrbas Carnex
Mokra Gora
32
31
|
10.12.2011 19:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 32 : 31 | Mokra Gora | |||||
10.12
17:00
Proleter Agroživ
Zaječar
21
28
|
10.12.2011 17:00 | Proleter Agroživ | 21 : 28 | Zaječar | |||||
10.12
19:00
Priboj
Zlatar
23
22
|
10.12.2011 19:00 | Priboj | 23 : 22 | Zlatar |
10.12
16:00
Vranje
RTB Bor
30
32
|
10.12.2011 16:00 | Vranje | 30 : 32 | RTB Bor | |||||
10.12
18:00
Rtanj
Raška
15
19
|
10.12.2011 18:00 | Rtanj | 15 : 19 | Raška | |||||
10.12
20:00
Knjaževac
Pirot
25
25
|
10.12.2011 20:00 | Knjaževac | 25 : 25 | Pirot |
10.12
19:30
Čačak
Knjaz Miloš
24
25
|
10.12.2011 19:30 | Čačak | 24 : 25 | Knjaz Miloš |
10.12
19:00
Radnički Resavac
Metalac AD
41
27
|
10.12.2011 19:00 | Radnički Resavac | 41 : 27 | Metalac AD |
10.12
Dunav
Goč
14
8
|
10.12.2011 | Dunav | 14 : 8 | Goč | |||||
10.12
Partizan Rajfajzen 2
TENT
19
5
|
10.12.2011 | Partizan Rajfajzen 2 | 19 : 5 | TENT | |||||
10.12
Zemun
Šabac
15
6
|
10.12.2011 | Zemun | 15 : 6 | Šabac | |||||
10.12
Bečejac
Nais
11
8
|
10.12.2011 | Bečejac | 11 : 8 | Nais | |||||
10.12
Singidunum
Rabotnički
8
2
|
10.12.2011 | Singidunum | 8 : 2 | Rabotnički |
10.12
Partenon
Krčagovo
7
2
|
10.12.2011 | Partenon | 7 : 2 | Krčagovo | |||||
10.12
Metalac Kolorado
Mašinac
5
1
|
10.12.2011 | Metalac Kolorado | 5 : 1 | Mašinac | |||||
10.12
Flash
Župski Rubin
1
5
|
10.12.2011 | Flash | 1 : 5 | Župski Rubin |
10.12
Oplenac
Orao
|
10.12.2011 | Oplenac | : | Orao | |||||
10.12
Bajina Bašta
Aranđelovac Fortuna
10
3
|
10.12.2011 | Bajina Bašta | 10 : 3 | Aranđelovac Fortuna | |||||
10.12
Raška
Kragujevac 2011
5
3
|
10.12.2011 | Raška | 5 : 3 | Kragujevac 2011 | |||||
10.12
RB-Radio 014
Crnokosa
5
5
|
10.12.2011 | RB-Radio 014 | 5 : 5 | Crnokosa |