XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 83 utakmica za dan
Subota, 17 Decembar 2011

Košarka

17.12.2011 16:00 Budućnost VOLI 81 : 75 Zlatorog Laško
17.12.2011 19:00 Cedevita 75 : 57 Partizan mt:s
17.12.2011 18:00 Maccabi 94 : 56 Helios Domžale
17.12.2011 18:00 Radnički 82 : 75 Krka
17.12.2011 18:00 OKK Beograd 86 : 70 Sloboda
17.12.2011 20:00 Napredak Rubin 81 : 69 Proleter Naftagas
17.12.2011 17:00 Železničar 78 : 57 Metalac
17.12.2011 18:00 Radnički FMP 84 : 71 Borac Mozzart Sport
17.12.2011 20:00 Konstantin 80 : 74 Beovuk 72
17.12.2011 19:00 Mladost (Č) 78 : 86 Viva Basket
17.12.2011 17:30 Spartak 91 : 70 Crnokosa
17.12.2011 15:30 Radnički 81 : 74 Napredak Maxi Co
17.12.2011 Akademik 92 : 80 Novi Sad MT
17.12.2011 Mladost Teletehnika 82 : 77 Radnički
17.12.2011 Meridiana 87 : 83 Topola
17.12.2011 Dunav 87 : 83 Velika Kikinda
17.12.2011 Odžaci 93 : 94 Veternik
17.12.2011 Nova Pazova 89 : 77 Vrbas
17.12.2011 Srem 83 : 62 Stara Pazova
17.12.2011 Svilajnac Kompo 79 : 70 Novi Pazar
17.12.2011 Mašinac 80 : 58 Klik
17.12.2011 Sloga 64 : 74 Plana
17.12.2011 Železničar 82 : 80 Zlatar
17.12.2011 Prva Petoletka 80 : 73 Požarevac
17.12.2011 Mionica 91 : 72 Polet
17.12.2011 Priboj 86 : 75 Temnić
17.12.2011 15:00 OKK Junior 90 : 72 Kuršumlija
17.12.2011 17:00 Niš 69 : 87 Prokuplje
17.12.2011 18:00 Jablanica 89 : 81 Pirot
17.12.2011 19:00 BSK Junior 73 : 70 Knjaževac
17.12.2011 18:00 Zdravlje 09 88 : 80 Jug
17.12.2011 19:30 Radivoj Korać 78 : 80 Čelik
17.12.2011 20:00 Budućnost 48 : 77 Celje
17.12.2011 19:00 Čelarevo 52 : 66 Crvena Zvezda
17.12.2011 18:00 Stara Pazova 91 : 55 Loznica
17.12.2011 19:30 Spartak 68 : 61 Beočin
17.12.2011 15:00 Radnički 62 : 53 Vrbas
17.12.2011 18:00 Play Off 57 : 44 Železničar
17.12.2011 16:00 Paraćin 113 : 32 Sivac
17.12.2011 17:00 Basket Stars 83 : 65 Srbobran Raehem

Odbojka

17.12.2011 19:00 Spartak 3 : 1 Partizan Termoelektro
17.12.2011 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 1 : 3 Mladi radnik
17.12.2011 20:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
17.12.2011 17:30 Železničar 1 : 3 Vojvodina NS Seme
17.12.2011 16:00 Novi Pazar-Junior 3 : 2 Obilić
17.12.2011 19:00 Jagodina 2 : 3 Niš
17.12.2011 18:00 Đerdap 1 : 3 Smederevo
17.12.2011 18:00 Vizura 0 : 3 Varadin BMG
17.12.2011 20:00 Tent 1 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
17.12.2011 20:00 Radnički 2 : 3 Dinamo Azotara
17.12.2011 18:00 Radnički 0 : 3 Železničar
17.12.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Smeč 5

Rukomet

17.12.2011 17:00 Napredak 36 : 30 Kolubara
17.12.2011 19:00 Smederevo DU-Integral 26 : 23 Dinamo
17.12.2011 18:00 Crvenka 26 : 24 PKB
17.12.2011 19:00 Rudar 28 : 24 Obilić
17.12.2011 20:00 Nova Pazova 31 : 29 Novi Pazar
17.12.2011 19:00 Zlatar 30 : 29 Novi Beograd
17.12.2011 18:00 Zaječar 37 : 27 Priboj
17.12.2011 19:00 Mokra Gora 29 : 28 Proleter Agroživ
17.12.2011 19:00 Crvena Zvezda 25 : 25 Spartak Vojput
17.12.2011 Mladost 37 : 30 Kolubara 2
17.12.2011 Sindjelić 30 : 28 Primus Car Dušan
17.12.2011 Morava 43 : 29 Sloga
17.12.2011 Šamot 65 32 : 34 Radnički
17.12.2011 Radnički 2 39 : 30 Majdanpek
17.12.2011 Studentski grad 29 : 18 Metalac
17.12.2011 Bask 30 : 25 Udarnik
17.12.2011 Zaječar 2 33 : 21 Progres
17.12.2011 15:30 Hisar 41 : 26 Bela Palanka
17.12.2011 19:00 Rtanj 30 : 25 Radan
17.12.2011 17:00 Aleksinac 21 : 26 Niška Banja
17.12.2011 Bor 2 2 18 : 32 Radnički 1951
17.12.2011 Hajduk Veljko 38 : 25 Pirot
17.12.2011 20:00 Železnicar 17 : 26 Jagodina
17.12.2011 14:30 Junior 24 : 27 Voždovac 1955
17.12.2011 12:00 Loznica grad 27 : 27 Mladi Radnik
17.12.2011 20:30 Milenijum 27 : 21 Petrovac

Futsal

17.12.2011 Krčagovo 3 : 4 Užice
17.12.2011 Crnokosa 4 : 7 Oplenac
17.12.2011 Kragujevac 2011 10 : 4 RB-Radio 014
17.12.2011 Ekonomac 2 3 : 6 Raška
17.12.2011 Orao : Bajina Bašta