18.08
17:30
Jasenica 1911
Sloga (PM)
2
0
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Jasenica 1911 | 2 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
18.08
17:30
Å umadija (A)
Mladi radnik
1
1
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Å umadija (A) | 1 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
18.08
17:30
VujiÄ Valjevo
Partizan (BB)
2
2
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | VujiÄ Valjevo | 2 : 2 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
18.08
17:30
Rudar
Seljak
2
2
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | Seljak |
18.08
15:30
Metalac
Polet (T)
1
1
|
18.08.2012 15:30 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Polet (T) | |||||
18.08
17:30
TrepÄa
Takovo
0
3
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | TrepÄa | 0 : 3 | Takovo | |||||
18.08
17:30
Tutin
Orlovac
2
1
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Tutin | 2 : 1 | Orlovac |
18.08
17:30
KaÄer
MiloÅ” Pocerac
3
1
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | KaÄer | 3 : 1 | MiloÅ” Pocerac | |||||
18.08
17:30
Sloga (P)
FAP
0
1
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 1 | FAP | |||||
18.08
17:30
BuduÄnost
Ribnica
1
0
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
18.08
17:30
Borac (Å )
RadniÄki (V)
0
0
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Borac (Å ) | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (V) | |||||
18.08
17:30
Sloga (BB)
OFK OseÄina
1
1
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 1 | OFK OseÄina | |||||
18.08
17:30
Sloga (S)
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
18.08
17:00
VrŔac
RadniÄki (B)
2
0
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | VrÅ”ac | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
18.08
17:00
Kozara
Borac
0
0
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | Kozara | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
18.08
17:00
AFK
Kolonija
0
3
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | AFK | 0 : 3 | Kolonija | |||||
18.08
17:00
BuduÄnost
BaÄka 1901
0
2
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 2 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
18.08
17:00
RadniÄki (K)
Jedinstvo (NB)
2
3
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
18.08
17:00
BileÄanin
Sloboda
2
1
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | BileÄanin | 2 : 1 | Sloboda |
18.08
17:00
Srbobran
Polet
0
0
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | Srbobran | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
18.08
17:00
Sloga
1. Maj Agroruma
2
0
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
18.08
17:00
JugoviÄ
Index
0
1
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | JugoviÄ | 0 : 1 | Index | |||||
18.08
17:00
OFK BaÄka
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | OFK BaÄka | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
18.08
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
Borac
1
0
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
18.08
17:00
Crvenka
Omladinac
5
0
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | Crvenka | 5 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
18.08
17:00
StaniÅ”iÄ
Mladost (T)
3
1
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 3 : 1 | Mladost (T) |
18.08
17:30
ŽelezniÄar
Petar Dobrnjac
3
0
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Petar Dobrnjac |
18.08
17:00
GlavaÅ”
Pobeda
1
2
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | GlavaÅ” | 1 : 2 | Pobeda |
18.08
17:30
MaÄva 2005
SindjeliÄ
2
0
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | MaÄva 2005 | 2 : 0 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
18.08
17:30
Jadar
Hajduk Stanko
2
1
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Jadar | 2 : 1 | Hajduk Stanko |
18.08
17:00
Jasen
Zlatibor voda
6
1
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | Jasen | 6 : 1 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
18.08
17:00
Crnokosa
ŽelezniÄar
0
0
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | Crnokosa | 0 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
18.08
17:00
RadniÄki 1924 (K)
Borac
2
0
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki 1924 (K) | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
18.08
17:00
Bukovik
RasovaÄa
0
0
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | Bukovik | 0 : 0 | RasovaÄa | |||||
18.08
17:00
Jastrebac
Polet
2
2
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | Jastrebac | 2 : 2 | Polet | |||||
18.08
17:00
Morava
Moravica
1
1
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | Morava | 1 : 1 | Moravica |
18.08
17:00
Umac
BobiŔte
4
0
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | Umac | 4 : 0 | BobiŔte | |||||
18.08
17:00
BuduÄnost
Jablanica
3
0
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
18.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Plantaža
1
0
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 1 : 0 | Plantaža |
18.08
15:30
FUD
Poljoprivrednik
1
4
|
18.08.2012 15:30 | FUD | 1 : 4 | Poljoprivrednik |
18.08
17:30
Preporod
Krivaja
1
1
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Preporod | 1 : 1 | Krivaja | |||||
18.08
17:30
NjegoÅ”
BaÄka (P)
1
2
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | NjegoÅ” | 1 : 2 | BaÄka (P) | |||||
18.08
17:30
Panonija IM Topola
Äoka
3
3
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 3 : 3 | Äoka |
18.08
17:30
Begej
Mladost
3
1
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Begej | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
18.08
17:30
Borac (Z)
Vojvodina (P)
1
3
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Borac (Z) | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina (P) | |||||
18.08
17:30
RadniÄki (S)
Naftagas
0
0
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 0 : 0 | Naftagas | |||||
18.08
17:30
Rusanda
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Rusanda | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
18.08
17:00
BAK
Slavija (K)
2
1
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | BAK | 2 : 1 | Slavija (K) | |||||
18.08
17:00
Sloga (P)
VrŔac United
2
0
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 0 | VrŔac United | |||||
18.08
17:00
Dobrica
Jugoslavija
1
1
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | Dobrica | 1 : 1 | Jugoslavija |
18.08
17:00
RadniÄki
GraniÄar (R)
0
0
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 0 | GraniÄar (R) | |||||
18.08
17:00
Hajduk
Omladinac (B)
2
1
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
18.08
17:00
Sloga
Mladost (K)
1
5
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 5 | Mladost (K) | |||||
18.08
17:00
Polet
Mladost APA
1
3
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Mladost APA | |||||
18.08
17:00
GraniÄar (G)
Kula
4
2
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | GraniÄar (G) | 4 : 2 | Kula |
18.08
17:00
Tvrdjava
Metalac AV
3
3
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | Tvrdjava | 3 : 3 | Metalac AV | |||||
18.08
17:00
Veternik
Petrovaradin
0
0
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | Veternik | 0 : 0 | Petrovaradin | |||||
18.08
17:00
Vrbas
TSK
2
0
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | Vrbas | 2 : 0 | TSK |
18.08
Partizan
Rudar
3
4
|
18.08.2012 | Partizan | 3 : 4 | Rudar |
18.08
17:30
GuÄevo
CrnÄa
2
0
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | GuÄevo | 2 : 0 | CrnÄa |
18.08
17:30
PriÄinoviÄ
Mrovska
0
1
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | PriÄinoviÄ | 0 : 1 | Mrovska |
18.08
17:00
Glogonj
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
1
3
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | Glogonj | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ |
18.08
17:00
KaraÅ” (K)
Vinogradar
0
0
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | KaraÅ” (K) | 0 : 0 | Vinogradar |
18.08
ŽelezniÄar
FruŔkogorac
0
3
|
18.08.2012 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 3 | FruÅ”kogorac |
18.08
17:00
Dunav
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
1
4
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | Dunav | 1 : 4 | OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa |
18.08
17:30
Hajduk
RadniÄki (N)
1
2
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
18.08
17:30
Smederevo
Javor
0
5
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Smederevo | 0 : 5 | Javor | |||||
18.08
17:30
Spartak ZV
Vojvodina
0
1
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Spartak ZV | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
18.08
17:30
BSK BorÄa
Sloboda Point
1
0
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | BSK BorÄa | 1 : 0 | Sloboda Point | |||||
18.08
20:00
Donji Srem
Partizan
2
1
|
18.08.2012 20:00 | Donji Srem | 2 : 1 | Partizan |
18.08
17:30
Teleoptik
Novi Sad
1
0
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Teleoptik | 1 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
18.08
17:30
Timok
Bežanija
1
0
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Timok | 1 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
18.08
17:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Mladenovac
1
1
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
18.08
17:30
Napredak
Mladost (L)
4
1
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
18.08
17:30
ÄukariÄki
InÄija
1
0
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | ÄukariÄki | 1 : 0 | InÄija | |||||
18.08
17:30
Metalac (GM)
Voždovac
0
2
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Metalac (GM) | 0 : 2 | Voždovac | |||||
18.08
17:30
Sloga (K)
Borac
1
1
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
18.08
17:30
RadniÄki (NP)
Kolubara
1
0
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | RadniÄki (NP) | 1 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
18.08
17:30
Proleter
Banat
2
0
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Banat |
18.08
15:00
LASK Crvena zvezda
Lemind Lavice
9
0
|
18.08.2012 15:00 | LASK Crvena zvezda | 9 : 0 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
18.08
17:00
MaŔinac PZP
Požarevac
3
0
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | MaŔinac PZP | 3 : 0 | Požarevac | |||||
18.08
17:00
Nives
Sloga
2
0
|
18.08.2012 17:00 | Nives | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
18.08
16:30
Novi BeÄej
Jagodina
2
4
|
18.08.2012 16:30 | Novi BeÄej | 2 : 4 | Jagodina | |||||
18.08
13:00
Napredak
Å abac
3
0
|
18.08.2012 13:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Å abac |
18.08
Crvena zvezda
Sloboda Piont
0
1
|
18.08.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 1 | Sloboda Piont | |||||
18.08
Vojvodina
RadniÄki
2
0
|
18.08.2012 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
18.08
Napredak
OFK Beograd
1
3
|
18.08.2012 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | OFK Beograd | |||||
18.08
Partizan
Borac
3
0
|
18.08.2012 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
18.08
Sloga
Banat
0
0
|
18.08.2012 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Banat | |||||
18.08
InÄija
Rad
0
0
|
18.08.2012 | InÄija | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
18.08
11:00
Jagodina
BSK BorÄa
3
0
|
18.08.2012 11:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
18.08
RadniÄki 1923
Timok
2
0
|
18.08.2012 | RadniÄki 1923 | 2 : 0 | Timok |
18.08
Hajduk
Donji Srem
5
2
|
18.08.2012 | Hajduk | 5 : 2 | Donji Srem | |||||
18.08
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
RadniÄki
0
1
|
18.08.2012 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
18.08
Omladinac
Polet
2
0
|
18.08.2012 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
18.08
Indeks
Novi Sad
0
4
|
18.08.2012 | Indeks | 0 : 4 | Novi Sad | |||||
18.08
Vojvodina
Proleter
3
0
|
18.08.2012 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
18.08
ÄSK Pivara
Slavija
5
0
|
18.08.2012 | ÄSK Pivara | 5 : 0 | Slavija |
18.08
17:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Metalac (GM)
0
1
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 0 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
18.08
11:00
Sloboda
Sloga
0
0
|
18.08.2012 11:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
18.08
17:30
Novi Pazar
GoÄ
5
0
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Novi Pazar | 5 : 0 | GoÄ | |||||
18.08
11:00
Bane
Å umadija 1903
0
5
|
18.08.2012 11:00 | Bane | 0 : 5 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
18.08
17:30
Zlatar
Jadran
1
0
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Zlatar | 1 : 0 | Jadran |
18.08
09:00
Crvena zvezda
Brodarac
2
0
|
18.08.2012 09:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
18.08
Vojvodina
Teleoptik
4
0
|
18.08.2012 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
18.08
Rad
OFK Beograd
6
0
|
18.08.2012 | Rad | 6 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
18.08
Partizan
Sloga
5
0
|
18.08.2012 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
18.08
Borac
RaadniÄki 1923
2
0
|
18.08.2012 | Borac | 2 : 0 | RaadniÄki 1923 | |||||
18.08
Zemun
Napredak
1
0
|
18.08.2012 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
18.08
ÄSK Pivara
BSK BorÄa
2
0
|
18.08.2012 | ÄSK Pivara | 2 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
18.08
Sloboda Point
Loznica 1919
6
0
|
18.08.2012 | Sloboda Point | 6 : 0 | Loznica 1919 |
18.08
12:00
InÄija
ÄSK Pivara
4
0
|
18.08.2012 12:00 | InÄija | 4 : 0 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
18.08
12:00
Banat
BaÄka 1901
3
0
|
18.08.2012 12:00 | Banat | 3 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
18.08
12:00
BaÄka Topola
Hajduk
1
0
|
18.08.2012 12:00 | BaÄka Topola | 1 : 0 | Hajduk |
18.08
15:30
Preporod
Krivaja
0
2
|
18.08.2012 15:30 | Preporod | 0 : 2 | Krivaja | |||||
18.08
15:30
NjegoÅ”
BaÄka (P)
3
0
|
18.08.2012 15:30 | NjegoÅ” | 3 : 0 | BaÄka (P) | |||||
18.08
15:30
Panonija IM Topola
Äoka
3
1
|
18.08.2012 15:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 3 : 1 | Äoka |
18.08
17:30
BuduÄnost
Metalac (GM)
0
4
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 4 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
18.08
17:30
Å umadija 1903
Sevojno
1
0
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Å umadija 1903 | 1 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
18.08
17:30
Sloboda
Sloga (BB)
2
0
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
18.08
17:30
SuŔica
Bane
1
2
|
18.08.2012 17:30 | SuŔica | 1 : 2 | Bane |
18.08
12:00
KruŔik
RaÄevac
4
0
|
18.08.2012 12:00 | KruÅ”ik | 4 : 0 | RaÄevac | |||||
18.08
12:00
MaÄva
Jedinstvo
11
0
|
18.08.2012 12:00 | MaÄva | 11 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.08
12:00
Radnicki Stobex
Savacijum
0
10
|
18.08.2012 12:00 | Radnicki Stobex | 0 : 10 | Savacijum | |||||
18.08
12:00
Loznica
Å abac
2
1
|
18.08.2012 12:00 | Loznica | 2 : 1 | Å abac | |||||
18.08
12:00
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
18.08.2012 12:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
18.08
Crvena zvezda
ÄukariÄki
4
0
|
18.08.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
18.08
OFK Beograd
Savacijum
4
1
|
18.08.2012 | OFK Beograd | 4 : 1 | Savacijum | |||||
18.08
Rad
Bežanija
8
0
|
18.08.2012 | Rad | 8 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
18.08
RadniÄki 1923
RadniÄki
1
0
|
18.08.2012 | RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
18.08
Borac
Partizan
1
4
|
18.08.2012 | Borac | 1 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
18.08
Zemun
Napredak
2
3
|
18.08.2012 | Zemun | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
18.08
13:00
AS
Smederevo
4
2
|
18.08.2012 13:00 | AS | 4 : 2 | Smederevo | |||||
18.08
Župa
Loznica 1919
0
2
|
18.08.2012 | Župa | 0 : 2 | Loznica 1919 |
18.08
10:00
InÄija
ÄSK Pivara
3
2
|
18.08.2012 10:00 | InÄija | 3 : 2 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
18.08
10:00
Banat
BaÄka 1901
5
0
|
18.08.2012 10:00 | Banat | 5 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
18.08
10:00
BaÄka Topola
Hajduk
2
0
|
18.08.2012 10:00 | BaÄka Topola | 2 : 0 | Hajduk |
18.08
10:00
Drina
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
18.08.2012 10:00 | Drina | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.08
10:00
KruŔik
RaÄevac
3
0
|
18.08.2012 10:00 | KruÅ”ik | 3 : 0 | RaÄevac | |||||
18.08
10:00
MaÄva
Spartak
2
1
|
18.08.2012 10:00 | MaÄva | 2 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
18.08
10:00
Loznica
Å abac
2
0
|
18.08.2012 10:00 | Loznica | 2 : 0 | Å abac | |||||
18.08
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
Ribnica
6
1
|
18.08.2012 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 6 : 1 | Ribnica |