XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 295 utakmica za dan
Subota, 1 Septembar 2012

Fudbal

01.09.2012 17:00 Hajduk 0 : 0 Radnički 1923
01.09.2012 17:00 Smederevo 0 : 0 Novi Pazar
01.09.2012 17:00 Spartak ZV 2 : 3 Rad
01.09.2012 17:00 BSK Borča 1 : 0 Javor
01.09.2012 21:00 Donji Srem 0 : 1 Vojvodina
01.09.2012 17:00 Jagodina 2 : 0 Sloboda Point
01.09.2012 17:00 Teleoptik 1 : 0 Timok
01.09.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 1 Novi Sad
01.09.2012 19:30 Napredak 3 : 2 Bežanija
01.09.2012 17:00 Čukarički 1 : 0 Mladenovac
01.09.2012 17:00 Metalac (GM) 3 : 1 Mladost (L)
01.09.2012 17:00 Sloga (K) 0 : 0 Inđija
01.09.2012 17:00 Radnički (NP) 0 : 2 Voždovac
01.09.2012 17:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Borac
01.09.2012 17:00 Banat 1 : 0 Kolubara
01.09.2012 17:00 Jasenica 1911 4 : 1 Bane
01.09.2012 17:00 Šumadija (A) 2 : 1 Krušik
01.09.2012 17:00 Vujić Valjevo 0 : 2 Sloga (PM)
01.09.2012 17:00 Rudar 3 : 1 Partizan (BB)
01.09.2012 17:00 Trepča 1 : 3 Mokra Gora
01.09.2012 17:00 Sloga (P) 1 : 1 Miloš Pocerac
01.09.2012 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 1 FAP
01.09.2012 17:00 Borac (Š) 2 : 2 Loznica 1919
01.09.2012 17:00 Sloga (BB) 1 : 1 Radnički (V)
01.09.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 OFK Osečina
01.09.2012 16:30 Kozara 3 : 1 Radnički (B)
01.09.2012 16:30 AFK 0 : 3 Vršac
01.09.2012 16:30 Budućnost 0 : 0 Borac
01.09.2012 16:30 OFK Kikinda 0 : 0 Kolonija
01.09.2012 16:30 Radnički (K) 1 : 3 Bačka 1901
01.09.2012 16:30 Bilećanin 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (BK)
01.09.2012 16:30 Proleter 3 : 1 Sloboda
01.09.2012 16:30 Sloga 7 : 1 Polet
01.09.2012 16:30 Jugović 2 : 2 Srbobran
01.09.2012 16:30 OFK Bačka 0 : 2 1. Maj Agroruma
01.09.2012 16:30 Crvena Zvezda 0 : 2 Index
01.09.2012 16:30 Crvenka 0 : 0 Budućnost
01.09.2012 16:30 Stanišić 2 : 2 Omladinac
01.09.2012 16:30 Mladost (T) 3 : 2 Mladost (BP)
01.09.2012 Kraljevo Hajduk 5 : 1 Mataruge
01.09.2012 Rudar 2 : 1 Polet
01.09.2012 17:00 Lunjevica 1 : 2 Donja Vrbava
01.09.2012 17:00 Železničar 8 : 0 Sloga (D)
01.09.2012 16:30 Glavaš 1 : 1 Radnik
01.09.2012 16:00 Mačva 2005 3 : 0 Radjevac
01.09.2012 16:00 Jadar 2 : 1 Sindjelić
01.09.2012 16:00 Radnički 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (Š)
01.09.2012 17:00 Pepeljevac 2 : 1 Vrujci
01.09.2012 17:00 Zadrugar 1 : 3 Rubribreza
01.09.2012 16:30 Jasen 3 : 0 Omladinac
01.09.2012 16:30 Crnokosa 4 : 0 Ariljska rampa
01.09.2012 16:30 Naša krila 1936 3 : 5 Radnički 1924 (K)
01.09.2012 16:30 Orljane 3 : 0 Rasovača
01.09.2012 16:30 Jastrebac 2 : 3 Zemljoradnik
01.09.2012 16:30 Morava 1 : 2 Mladost (B)
01.09.2012 17:00 Alakince 3 : 1 Vranjska Banja
01.09.2012 17:00 Levosoje 1 : 3 Trešnjevka
01.09.2012 16:30 Tanasko Rajić 0 : 0 Mladost (PR)
01.09.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo (BP) 4 : 1 Padež
01.09.2012 16:30 Spartak 2 : 0 Napredak
01.09.2012 16:30 Topličanin 9 : 0 Svetlost
01.09.2012 16:30 Jug Bogdan 2 : 1 Kosovac
01.09.2012 16:30 Borac 2 : 2 Dunđerski
01.09.2012 16:30 Partizanski put 0 : 3 Omladinac
01.09.2012 16:30 Polet 0 : 0 Trbunje
01.09.2012 16:30 OFK Niš 1 : 2 Budućnost
01.09.2012 16:30 Omladinac 0 : 0 Rudar
01.09.2012 16:30 Aluminjum 3 : 1 Morava
01.09.2012 16:30 Budućnost 2 : 1 Bobište
01.09.2012 17:00 Rudar 2 : 1 Rudna Glava
01.09.2012 17:00 Slatina 5 : 0 Branik
01.09.2012 17:00 Poreč 5 : 2 Bučje
01.09.2012 17:00 Zlot 7 : 3 Radujevac
01.09.2012 16:30 Rtanj 5 : 0 Polet
01.09.2012 16:30 Sloga 4 : 6 Velika Jasikova
01.09.2012 16:30 Midžor 4 : 0 Rgotina
01.09.2012 17:00 FUD 1 : 2 Sloga (Ć)
01.09.2012 17:00 Njegoš 2 : 0 Krivaja
01.09.2012 17:00 Panonija IM Topola 11 : 1 Obilić
01.09.2012 17:00 Potisje 0 : 3 Čoka
01.09.2012 17:00 Begej 4 : 0 Vojvodina (NM)
01.09.2012 17:00 Borac (Z) 0 : 1 Mladost
01.09.2012 17:00 Radnički (S) 3 : 1 Vojvodina (P)
01.09.2012 17:00 Rusanda 3 : 1 Crvena zvezda (RS)
01.09.2012 17:00 BAK 1 : 4 Polet
01.09.2012 17:00 Sloga (P) 5 : 0 Slavija (K)
01.09.2012 17:00 Radnički 2 : 5 Omladinac (D)
01.09.2012 17:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Graničar (R)
01.09.2012 17:00 Polet 2 : 4 Omladinac (B)
01.09.2012 17:00 Graničar (G) 3 : 0 Mladost (K)
01.09.2012 17:00 Tvrdjava 2 : 1 Vojvodina
01.09.2012 17:00 Veternik 1 : 1 Bačka
01.09.2012 17:00 Vrbas 1 : 0 Stari Grad
01.09.2012 Hajduk (V) 0 : 0 Kupinovo
01.09.2012 Podrinje 2 : 1 Ljukovo
01.09.2012 Rudar 0 : 0 Donji Petrovci
01.09.2012 Sloven 1 : 1 Jadran
01.09.2012 17:00 Magnohrom 2 : 0 Morava(S)
01.09.2012 17:00 Mlada krila 2 : 1 Napredak
01.09.2012 17:00 Parmenac 5 : 0 Planinac
01.09.2012 16:30 Bratstvo 2 : 3 Gorušica
01.09.2012 17:00 Mladi Rudar 3 : 0 Mladost 09
01.09.2012 17:00 Đerdap 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (D)
01.09.2012 17:00 Žitkovica 1 : 1 Polet
01.09.2012 17:00 OFK Homolje 0 : 3 Krilaš
01.09.2012 17:00 Trgovački 3 : 2 Dragoš
01.09.2012 17:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Šumadija
01.09.2012 16:00 Gučevo 6 : 0 Sloga (LŠ)
01.09.2012 16:00 Mladost (PP) 4 : 0 OFK Jelen
01.09.2012 17:00 Mionica 1 : 6 Gornji Lajkovac
01.09.2012 17:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Omladinac
01.09.2012 17:00 Kalenić 3 : 1 OFK Stublenica
01.09.2012 17:00 Crvena Jabuka 0 : 1 Čučuge
01.09.2012 17:00 Junior Novo Naselje 0 : 2 Iskra
01.09.2012 16:30 Mladost 2 : 3 Temac
01.09.2012 16:30 JERMA 2 : 6 Željuša
01.09.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Kumarevo 65
01.09.2012 16:30 Omladinac 3 : 1 Veternica 1926
01.09.2012 17:00 Baštovan 2 : 0 Beli Orlovi
01.09.2012 17:00 Mladost (T) 3 : 0 Borac
01.09.2012 17:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 3 Bačka 1901 B
01.09.2012 17:00 Subotica 3 : 1 Elektrovojvodina
01.09.2012 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Roham
01.09.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo Stević 1 : 3 Dolovo
01.09.2012 17:00 Glogonj 5 : 0 Plavi Dunav
01.09.2012 17:00 Karaš (K) 3 : 3 Potporanj
01.09.2012 Železničar 3 : 3 Borac
01.09.2012 16:30 Krila Krajine 3 : 0 Bačka
01.09.2012 16:00 Dunav 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (R)
01.09.2012 16:00 OFK Burovo 8 : 0 Rvati
01.09.2012 16:00 Barajevo 0 : 1 Mladost (Č)
01.09.2012 16:00 Pudarci 0 : 2 Ivanča
01.09.2012 16:00 Policajac 1 : 0 Rušanj
01.09.2012 16:00 Pionir 3 : 2 Institut
01.09.2012 16:30 Borac 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
01.09.2012 16:30 Sloga 4 : 0 Pobeda 1976
01.09.2012 16:30 Polet 2 : 1 Feniks 2012
01.09.2012 17:00 OFK Tamnič 1 : 3 Miloševo
01.09.2012 17:00 Srbovo 2 : 2 Čubra
01.09.2012 17:00 Rečka 1 : 0 Mladost
01.09.2012 17:00 Stara Čaršija 3 : 0 Kablar
01.09.2012 17:00 Žeželj 4 : 0 Trmbas
01.09.2012 17:00 Borac 6 : 1 Dunav
01.09.2012 17:00 Busur 2 : 1 Soko
01.09.2012 17:00 7 juli 3 : 1 Burovac
01.09.2012 17:00 Dobrnje 2 : 1 Laolac
01.09.2012 17:00 Sloga 1952 1 : 4 Radnik
01.09.2012 17:00 B.S.K. 3 : 0 Čokordin
01.09.2012 17:00 Vukan 0 : 2 Mladost (R)
01.09.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Rade Milošević
01.09.2012 17:00 Mlava 3 : 2 Bata Bulić
01.09.2012 17:00 Napredak 0 : 5 Omladinac B
01.09.2012 16:00 Rudar 2 : 0 Mladost (L)
01.09.2012 Cer 4 : 0 Napredak
01.09.2012 Zadrugar 1 : 1 Fortuna Miki
01.09.2012 Omladinac 4 : 1 Maovi MH
01.09.2012 Dušan Silni 3 : 0 Bojić
01.09.2012 Mladost (SL) 3 : 3 Mladost (SV)
01.09.2012 Sava 2 : 0 Mladost 2011
01.09.2012 Rankovac 4 : 0 Žabar
01.09.2012 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Metlić
01.09.2012 16:30 BSK 4 : 2 Moravac
01.09.2012 16:30 Bratstvo 2 : 1 Turekovac
01.09.2012 16:30 Mladost (DL) 2 : 7 Milanovo
01.09.2012 16:30 Brza 8 : 0 Moravac
01.09.2012 16:30 Goblen 2 : 1 Nomanica
01.09.2012 16:30 Real 3 : 3 Sušica 2012
01.09.2012 16:30 Morava 1 : 0 Kolonija
01.09.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Ribnik
01.09.2012 17:00 Topoljak 3 : 0 Moravac-C 74
01.09.2012 16:30 Ribnik 3 : 2 Stari Trstenik
01.09.2012 17:00 Jugovići 1 : 0 Omašnica
01.09.2012 17:00 Polet 57 2 : 2 Stara Čaršija
01.09.2012 16:30 Omladinac 5 : 0 Vinogradar
01.09.2012 17:00 Gaglovo 0 : 3 Zmajevac
01.09.2012 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 2 Pasjak
01.09.2012 17:00 Parunovac 5 : 0 Trmčari
01.09.2012 17:00 Žabare 1 : 1 BSK
01.09.2012 17:00 Padež 3 : 0 Globoder
01.09.2012 17:00 Srnje 0 : 3 Meševo
01.09.2012 17:00 Pakašnica 4 : 4 Sokolovi
01.09.2012 17:00 Naša Krajina 2 : 2 Barice
01.09.2012 17:00 Solunac 6 : 4 Gaj
01.09.2012 17:00 Crvena Zvezda 0 : 2 Graničar
01.09.2012 17:00 Sloboda 3 : 2 Budućnost
01.09.2012 17:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Šumadija
01.09.2012 17:00 Polet 0 : 0 Mladi Borac
01.09.2012 17:00 Šumadinac 1 : 2 Proleter
01.09.2012 Nemenikuće 3 : 0 OFK Rogača
01.09.2012 Sloga 2012 1 : 2 Mladost
01.09.2012 Drlupa 3 : 0 Đurinci
01.09.2012 Ropočevo 2 : 1 Rudar 2012
01.09.2012 Mladost 3 : 3 Vis
01.09.2012 Crvena zvezda 6 : 0 OFK Slatina
01.09.2012 Denim 2 : 1 Sibnica
01.09.2012 16:30 Šabac 0 : 6 LASK Crvena zvezda
01.09.2012 11:00 Jagodina 0 : 5 Napredak
01.09.2012 17:00 Sloga 0 : 8 Novi Bečej
01.09.2012 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Sloboda Piont
01.09.2012 Napredak 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
01.09.2012 10:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Radnički
01.09.2012 Sloga 2 : 2 OFK Beograd
01.09.2012 Jagodina 4 : 0 Banat
01.09.2012 Radnički 1923 3 : 0 Rad
01.09.2012 Timok 1 : 2 BSK Borča
01.09.2012 10:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 : 0 Kabel
01.09.2012 10:00 Omladinac 0 : 3 Donji Srem
01.09.2012 10:00 Vojvodina 8 : 1 Polet
01.09.2012 10:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 0 Novi Sad
01.09.2012 11:00 Radan 0 : 1 Hajduk Veljko
01.09.2012 11:00 Car Konstantin 2 : 6 Vrežina 2009
01.09.2012 11:00 Vlasina 1 : 3 Moravac Orion
01.09.2012 11:00 Žitoradja 3 : 1 Bor
01.09.2012 11:00 Borac 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
01.09.2012 11:00 Sinđelić 0 : 1 Dinamo
01.09.2012 13:30 Šumadija 1903 3 : 0 Jadran
01.09.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 0 Javor
01.09.2012 Udarnik 7 : 0 Selevac
01.09.2012 Mladi borac 3 : 0 Pobeda
01.09.2012 Radnik 0 : 3 Šumadija
01.09.2012 Sloga 1 : 1 Glavaš
01.09.2012 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Omladinac
01.09.2012 Polet 0 : 2 Napredak
01.09.2012 16:30 Budućnost 1 : 2 Bresje-Superior
01.09.2012 10:00 Partizan (G) 4 : 3 BAK
01.09.2012 14:00 Jugoslavija 0 : 3 Dinamo
01.09.2012 10:00 Slavija 8 : 0 Tempo
01.09.2012 14:00 Sloga (BNS) 4 : 2 Mladost (O)
01.09.2012 Osipaonica 2 : 3 Rudar
01.09.2012 Stig 1 : 3 Karađorđe
01.09.2012 17:00 Krušik 2 : 0 Budućnost
01.09.2012 17:00 Mačva 3 : 1 Radnicki
01.09.2012 11:00 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Brodarac
01.09.2012 Rad 5 : 1 Crvena zvezda
01.09.2012 Partizan 8 : 2 Teleoptik
01.09.2012 Borac 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
01.09.2012 Zemun 2 : 0 Sloga
01.09.2012 13:00 ČSK Pivara 2 : 1 Raadnički 1923
01.09.2012 Sloboda Point 2 : 0 Napredak
01.09.2012 Loznica 1919 1 : 1 BSK Borča
01.09.2012 12:00 Banat 5 : 0 ČSK Pivara
01.09.2012 12:00 Dinamo 0 : 2 Spartak ZV
01.09.2012 12:00 Bečej 1918 1 : 5 Hajduk
01.09.2012 15:00 Njegoš 1 : 1 Krivaja
01.09.2012 15:00 Panonija IM Topola 8 : 2 Obilić
01.09.2012 15:00 Potisje 5 : 0 Čoka
01.09.2012 10:00 Subotica '97 3 : 0 Palić
01.09.2012 AF Duljaj 3 : 1 Badnjevac
01.09.2012 Mladi radnik 1 : 1 Morava
01.09.2012 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
01.09.2012 17:00 Sevojno 3 : 2 Javor
01.09.2012 17:00 Metalac (GM) 1 : 0 Novi Pazar
01.09.2012 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 2 Šumadija 1903
01.09.2012 12:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
01.09.2012 12:00 Rađevac 6 : 0 Loznica
01.09.2012 OFK Beograd 3 : 0 Čukarički
01.09.2012 Rad 0 : 4 Crvena zvezda
01.09.2012 Borac 5 : 0 Bežanija
01.09.2012 Zemun 3 : 0 Radnički
01.09.2012 AS 0 : 1 Partizan
01.09.2012 Župa 0 : 6 Napredak
01.09.2012 Loznica 1919 3 : 2 Smederevo
01.09.2012 10:00 Banat 2 : 2 ČSK Pivara
01.09.2012 10:00 Dinamo 0 : 4 Spartak ZV
01.09.2012 10:00 Bečej 1918 0 : 4 Hajduk
01.09.2012 Sloga 0 : 4 Sloboda
01.09.2012 Borac 0 : 3 Proleter
01.09.2012 Skobalj 1 : 4 Podunavac
01.09.2012 11:00 Olimpija 3 : 0 Mladost Radost
01.09.2012 10:00 Tavankut 2 : 7 Potisje
01.09.2012 Udarnik 4 : 2 Selevac
01.09.2012 Mladi borac 5 : 5 Pobeda
01.09.2012 Radnik 0 : 3 Šumadija
01.09.2012 Sloga 3 : 2 Glavaš
01.09.2012 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Omladinac
01.09.2012 Polet 3 : 6 Napredak
01.09.2012 14:30 Budućnost 0 : 3 Bresje-Superior
01.09.2012 MIP Presing 5 : 1 Kolonija Sveti Sava
01.09.2012 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 Homoljac
01.09.2012 10:00 Rudar 3 : 1 Sloga
01.09.2012 Badnjevac 20 : 0 Panter
01.09.2012 09:00 Kraguj 1 : 4 Karađorđe (T)
01.09.2012 09:00 Slavija 3 : 2 Azbest
01.09.2012 09:00 Sušica 2 : 3 Pobeda
01.09.2012 09:00 Šumadija 1903 II 4 : 2 Sloga (B)
01.09.2012 09:00 Arsenal 4 : 0 Lokomotiva
01.09.2012 09:00 Apolon 4 4 : 3 Karađorđe (R)
01.09.2012 10:00 Spartak 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
01.09.2012 10:00 Rađevac 0 : 2 Loznica
01.09.2012 10:00 Drina 1 : 5 Mačva
01.09.2012 10:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda '01 4 : 0 Bačka Topola
01.09.2012 10:00 Bačka 1901 1 : 1 Dribling
01.09.2012 17:00 Vinogradar 0 : 20 Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
01.09.2012 10:00 Karađorđe (R) 2 : 1 Sušica
01.09.2012 10:00 Karađorđe (T) 0 : 6 Šumadija 1903