02.12
13:00
OFK Bor
Kablovi
1
0
|
02.12.2012 13:00 | OFK Bor | 1 : 0 | Kablovi |
02.12
13:00
Vranjska Banja
Pčinja
1
6
|
02.12.2012 13:00 | Vranjska Banja | 1 : 6 | Pčinja | |||||
02.12
13:00
As
Besa
1
3
|
02.12.2012 13:00 | As | 1 : 3 | Besa | |||||
02.12
13:00
Ternoci
Pavlovac
1
4
|
02.12.2012 13:00 | Ternoci | 1 : 4 | Pavlovac | |||||
02.12
13:00
Mladost (B)
Biljača
3
0
|
02.12.2012 13:00 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Biljača | |||||
02.12
13:00
Kondiva
Trešnjevka
5
0
|
02.12.2012 13:00 | Kondiva | 5 : 0 | Trešnjevka | |||||
02.12
13:00
Nebeski Andjeli
Mladost (S)
7
0
|
02.12.2012 13:00 | Nebeski Andjeli | 7 : 0 | Mladost (S) |
02.12
13:00
Polet
Trebič
4
1
|
02.12.2012 13:00 | Polet | 4 : 1 | Trebič | |||||
02.12
13:00
Rudar (VČ)
Velika Jasikova
4
0
|
02.12.2012 13:00 | Rudar (VČ) | 4 : 0 | Velika Jasikova | |||||
02.12
13:00
Omladinac
Bučje
1
2
|
02.12.2012 13:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Bučje | |||||
02.12
13:00
Mladost
Rudar
0
7
|
02.12.2012 13:00 | Mladost | 0 : 7 | Rudar | |||||
02.12
13:00
Borac
Osnić
2
2
|
02.12.2012 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Osnić |
02.12
13:00
Mladost
Omladinac
3
2
|
02.12.2012 13:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Omladinac |
02.12
14:00
Mladost
Urovica
6
3
|
02.12.2012 14:00 | Mladost | 6 : 3 | Urovica |
02.12
Borac
Jagodina
0
0
|
02.12.2012 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Jagodina |
02.12
13:00
Čantavir
Obilić
6
1
|
02.12.2012 13:00 | Čantavir | 6 : 1 | Obilić |
02.12
10:00
Mladi Radnik
Panter
2
1
|
02.12.2012 10:00 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 1 | Panter |
02.12
11:00
Mladi radnik
Panter
1
5
|
02.12.2012 11:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 5 | Panter |
02.12
17:00
Crvena zvezda Telekom
Široki WWin
69
57
|
02.12.2012 17:00 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | 69 : 57 | Široki WWin | |||||
02.12
19:00
Union Olimpija
Cibona
87
82
|
02.12.2012 19:00 | Union Olimpija | 87 : 82 | Cibona | |||||
02.12
17:00
Cedevita
Krka
97
78
|
02.12.2012 17:00 | Cedevita | 97 : 78 | Krka | |||||
02.12
20:30
Igokea
Partizan mts
73
50
|
02.12.2012 20:30 | Igokea | 73 : 50 | Partizan mts |
02.12
19:00
Plana
Partizan Mts MT
99
95
|
02.12.2012 19:00 | Plana | 99 : 95 | Partizan Mts MT |
02.12
Prva Petoletka
Železničar
78
67
|
02.12.2012 | Prva Petoletka | 78 : 67 | Železničar |
02.12
Mionica
Mileševac
76
81
|
02.12.2012 | Mionica | 76 : 81 | Mileševac |
02.12
18:00
Partizan
Vršac
97
59
|
02.12.2012 18:00 | Partizan | 97 : 59 | Vršac |
02.12
15:00
Topličanin
Actavis academy
0
20
|
02.12.2012 15:00 | Topličanin | 0 : 20 | Actavis academy | |||||
02.12
15:00
Paraćin
Kraljevo
86
67
|
02.12.2012 15:00 | Paraćin | 86 : 67 | Kraljevo | |||||
02.12
19:00
Gimnazijalac Partizan
Palanka 2012
84
115
|
02.12.2012 19:00 | Gimnazijalac Partizan | 84 : 115 | Palanka 2012 |
02.12
19:00
Spartak (S)
Partizan Termoelektro
3
0
|
02.12.2012 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 0 | Partizan Termoelektro |
02.12
16:00
Novi Pazar Junior
Klek Srbijašume
3
0
|
02.12.2012 16:00 | Novi Pazar Junior | 3 : 0 | Klek Srbijašume |
02.12
17:00
Pirot
Desetka
3
2
|
02.12.2012 17:00 | Pirot | 3 : 2 | Desetka | |||||
02.12
17:00
Timok
Toplički Vitezovi
3
0
|
02.12.2012 17:00 | Timok | 3 : 0 | Toplički Vitezovi |
02.12
VA 014
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
02.12.2012 | VA 014 | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.12
Loznica
Radnički 2
3
0
|
02.12.2012 | Loznica | 3 : 0 | Radnički 2 |
02.12
Bavanište
FOK
3
0
|
02.12.2012 | Bavanište | 3 : 0 | FOK | |||||
02.12
Vrbas
Futog
2
3
|
02.12.2012 | Vrbas | 2 : 3 | Futog |
02.12
20:00
Varadin
Dinamo
3
2
|
02.12.2012 20:00 | Varadin | 3 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
02.12
20:00
Tent
Kolubara
3
0
|
02.12.2012 20:00 | Tent | 3 : 0 | Kolubara |
02.12
19:00
Vojvodina
Radnički (B)
1
3
|
02.12.2012 19:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 3 | Radnički (B) |
02.12
17:00
Tajm
Sloboda S
3
0
|
02.12.2012 17:00 | Tajm | 3 : 0 | Sloboda S | |||||
02.12
12:00
Borac
Libero ČA
1
3
|
02.12.2012 12:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Libero ČA | |||||
02.12
17:00
Zlatibor
Putevi Trendteks
3
2
|
02.12.2012 17:00 | Zlatibor | 3 : 2 | Putevi Trendteks |
02.12
Arilje
Tara
0
3
|
02.12.2012 | Arilje | 0 : 3 | Tara | |||||
02.12
Sjenica
Sloga
0
3
|
02.12.2012 | Sjenica | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
02.12
Zlatar
Čačak
3
0
|
02.12.2012 | Zlatar | 3 : 0 | Čačak |
02.12
Smederevo
Mali Zvornik
3
0
|
02.12.2012 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Mali Zvornik | |||||
02.12
Spartak
Valjevo
3
2
|
02.12.2012 | Spartak | 3 : 2 | Valjevo | |||||
02.12
Spas
Mladi Radnik
3
1
|
02.12.2012 | Spas | 3 : 1 | Mladi Radnik |
02.12
KI 0230
Vršac
3
1
|
02.12.2012 | KI 0230 | 3 : 1 | Vršac |
02.12
Jagodina
Bor
3
0
|
02.12.2012 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Bor |
02.12
18:00
Jugović Unimet
Partizan
25
25
|
02.12.2012 18:00 | Jugović Unimet | 25 : 25 | Partizan |
02.12
17:30
Nova Pazova
Lavovi BP
31
22
|
02.12.2012 17:30 | Nova Pazova | 31 : 22 | Lavovi BP |
02.12
18:00
Topličanin
Jastrebac
27
34
|
02.12.2012 18:00 | Topličanin | 27 : 34 | Jastrebac | |||||
02.12
19:00
Vlasotince
Jagodina
30
36
|
02.12.2012 19:00 | Vlasotince | 30 : 36 | Jagodina |
02.12
16:30
Studentski grad
Železničar
23
23
|
02.12.2012 16:30 | Studentski grad | 23 : 23 | Železničar | |||||
02.12
Metalac
Jedinstvo
37
25
|
02.12.2012 | Metalac | 37 : 25 | Jedinstvo |
02.12
18:00
Sloga
Mladi Radnik
33
23
|
02.12.2012 18:00 | Sloga | 33 : 23 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
02.12
17:00
RTB Bor
Đerdap
39
28
|
02.12.2012 17:00 | RTB Bor | 39 : 28 | Đerdap | |||||
02.12
18:00
Knjaževac
Vranje
32
25
|
02.12.2012 18:00 | Knjaževac | 32 : 25 | Vranje |
02.12
Partenon
Novi Pazar
2
4
|
02.12.2012 | Partenon | 2 : 4 | Novi Pazar | |||||
02.12
Ekonomac 2
Užice
4
4
|
02.12.2012 | Ekonomac 2 | 4 : 4 | Užice |
02.12
19:00
Kikinda
Kraljevićevo
6
2
|
02.12.2012 19:00 | Kikinda | 6 : 2 | Kraljevićevo | |||||
02.12
19:00
Hajduk
Tvrdjava
1
1
|
02.12.2012 19:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Tvrdjava |
02.12
19:00
Fleš
Kosjerić
12
8
|
02.12.2012 19:00 | Fleš | 12 : 8 | Kosjerić |
02.12
Nova Pazova
RKMF Arena
7
0
|
02.12.2012 | Nova Pazova | 7 : 0 | RKMF Arena | |||||
02.12
KMF Viking
KMF Sombor
11
4
|
02.12.2012 | KMF Viking | 11 : 4 | KMF Sombor | |||||
02.12
Šampion
Telep
5
3
|
02.12.2012 | Šampion | 5 : 3 | Telep |