15.12
17:00
Split
Zadar
75
78
|
15.12.2012 17:00 | Split | 75 : 78 | Zadar | |||||
15.12
19:00
Crvena zvezda Telekom
RadniÄki
87
73
|
15.12.2012 19:00 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | 87 : 73 | RadniÄki | |||||
15.12
21:00
Igokea
Cibona
94
88
|
15.12.2012 21:00 | Igokea | 94 : 88 | Cibona | |||||
15.12
20:30
MZT Skopje
Krka
92
88
|
15.12.2012 20:30 | MZT Skopje | 92 : 88 | Krka |
15.12
19:30
Sloga
Borac Mozzart Sport
101
83
|
15.12.2012 19:30 | Sloga | 101 : 83 | Borac Mozzart Sport | |||||
15.12
19:00
Sloboda
BKK RadniÄki
73
68
|
15.12.2012 19:00 | Sloboda | 73 : 68 | BKK RadniÄki | |||||
15.12
19:30
Metalac
Jagodina
95
63
|
15.12.2012 19:30 | Metalac | 95 : 63 | Jagodina | |||||
15.12
18:30
OKK Beograd
Smederevo 1953
77
90
|
15.12.2012 18:30 | OKK Beograd | 77 : 90 | Smederevo 1953 | |||||
15.12
20:00
TamiÅ”
VrŔac
77
82
|
15.12.2012 20:00 | TamiŔ | 77 : 82 | VrŔac |
15.12
19:30
Spartak
Proleter Naftagas
72
82
|
15.12.2012 19:30 | Spartak | 72 : 82 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
15.12
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Mladost (Z)
69
66
|
15.12.2012 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 69 : 66 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
15.12
18:00
Crnokosa
Napredak (A)
81
62
|
15.12.2012 18:00 | Crnokosa | 81 : 62 | Napredak (A) | |||||
15.12
18:00
Meridiana
Morava
88
62
|
15.12.2012 18:00 | Meridiana | 88 : 62 | Morava | |||||
15.12
18:00
Plana
Mladost (Ä)
99
77
|
15.12.2012 18:00 | Plana | 99 : 77 | Mladost (Ä) |
15.12
Sloga
Svilajnac Kompo
94
99
|
15.12.2012 | Sloga | 94 : 99 | Svilajnac Kompo | |||||
15.12
Zlatibor
MaŔinac
20
0
|
15.12.2012 | Zlatibor | 20 : 0 | MaŔinac | |||||
15.12
Priboj
TemniÄ
79
72
|
15.12.2012 | Priboj | 79 : 72 | TemniÄ | |||||
15.12
RadniÄki Student
Ub
87
90
|
15.12.2012 | RadniÄki Student | 87 : 90 | Ub | |||||
15.12
Novi Pazar
Zlatar
86
80
|
15.12.2012 | Novi Pazar | 86 : 80 | Zlatar | |||||
15.12
Prva Petoletka
Å abac
84
96
|
15.12.2012 | Prva Petoletka | 84 : 96 | Å abac | |||||
15.12
ŽelezniÄar
Polet
84
91
|
15.12.2012 | ŽelezniÄar | 84 : 91 | Polet |
15.12
NiÅ”
Jablanica
87
70
|
15.12.2012 | NiÅ” | 87 : 70 | Jablanica | |||||
15.12
Knjaževac
Prokuplje
91
65
|
15.12.2012 | Knjaževac | 91 : 65 | Prokuplje | |||||
15.12
Zdravlje Leskovac
KurŔumlija
92
85
|
15.12.2012 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 92 : 85 | KurŔumlija | |||||
15.12
Dimitrovgrad
Zdravlje 09
87
74
|
15.12.2012 | Dimitrovgrad | 87 : 74 | Zdravlje 09 | |||||
15.12
Jug
Pirot
71
91
|
15.12.2012 | Jug | 71 : 91 | Pirot | |||||
15.12
OKK Junior
Bor RTB
86
76
|
15.12.2012 | OKK Junior | 86 : 76 | Bor RTB | |||||
15.12
Rtanj
Mladost
68
62
|
15.12.2012 | Rtanj | 68 : 62 | Mladost |
15.12
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo
101
67
|
15.12.2012 | Vojvodina | 101 : 67 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.12
Stara Pazova
Srem
81
96
|
15.12.2012 | Stara Pazova | 81 : 96 | Srem | |||||
15.12
Akademik
Mladost Teletehnika
93
82
|
15.12.2012 | Akademik | 93 : 82 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
15.12
Veternik
Odžaci
0
20
|
15.12.2012 | Veternik | 0 : 20 | Odžaci | |||||
15.12
Dunav
Nova Pazova
93
77
|
15.12.2012 | Dunav | 93 : 77 | Nova Pazova | |||||
15.12
Vrbas
Sveti ÄorÄe
92
65
|
15.12.2012 | Vrbas | 92 : 65 | Sveti ÄorÄe | |||||
15.12
Topola
Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
97
67
|
15.12.2012 | Topola | 97 : 67 | Vojvodina Srb Gas MT |
15.12
Å umarice
Bane
68
56
|
15.12.2012 | Å umarice | 68 : 56 | Bane | |||||
15.12
TrepÄa
UÅ”Äe
113
74
|
15.12.2012 | TrepÄa | 113 : 74 | UÅ”Äe | |||||
15.12
Sloga (PM)
Mladost
69
83
|
15.12.2012 | Sloga (PM) | 69 : 83 | Mladost | |||||
15.12
Starinski
Mokra Gora
88
89
|
15.12.2012 | Starinski | 88 : 89 | Mokra Gora | |||||
15.12
KoriÄani
Stari Ras
20
0
|
15.12.2012 | KoriÄani | 20 : 0 | Stari Ras | |||||
15.12
Požarevac
ParaÄin
81
73
|
15.12.2012 | Požarevac | 81 : 73 | ParaÄin | |||||
15.12
Sloga (D)
Župa
92
65
|
15.12.2012 | Sloga (D) | 92 : 65 | Župa |
15.12
Užice
Mionica
82
85
|
15.12.2012 | Užice | 82 : 85 | Mionica | |||||
15.12
Student BB
Klik
98
74
|
15.12.2012 | Student BB | 98 : 74 | Klik | |||||
15.12
ŽelezniÄar
Play off
83
68
|
15.12.2012 | ŽelezniÄar | 83 : 68 | Play off |
15.12
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
66
56
|
15.12.2012 | Hajduk Veljko | 66 : 56 | Negotin | |||||
15.12
Sokobanja
Vlasotince
109
69
|
15.12.2012 | Sokobanja | 109 : 69 | Vlasotince | |||||
15.12
Mladost Vesna
Nibak
63
62
|
15.12.2012 | Mladost Vesna | 63 : 62 | Nibak | |||||
15.12
Zone Boys
Radnik
65
84
|
15.12.2012 | Zone Boys | 65 : 84 | Radnik | |||||
15.12
Radan
Jastrebac
77
66
|
15.12.2012 | Radan | 77 : 66 | Jastrebac |
15.12
19:30
Subrina Ilirija
Mladi KrajiŔnik
0
20
|
15.12.2012 19:30 | Subrina Ilirija | 0 : 20 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | |||||
15.12
Voždovac
Partizan
0
20
|
15.12.2012 | Voždovac | 0 : 20 | Partizan | |||||
15.12
18:00
VrŔac
Äelik
85
81
|
15.12.2012 18:00 | VrÅ”ac | 85 : 81 | Äelik |
15.12
19:00
Å umadija
Srbobran Reahem
66
69
|
15.12.2012 19:00 | Å umadija | 66 : 69 | Srbobran Reahem | |||||
15.12
19:00
Jagodina 2001
Stara Pazova
76
67
|
15.12.2012 19:00 | Jagodina 2001 | 76 : 67 | Stara Pazova | |||||
15.12
20:00
Vrbas Medela
Student
63
69
|
15.12.2012 20:00 | Vrbas Medela | 63 : 69 | Student | |||||
15.12
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Å abac
77
68
|
15.12.2012 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 77 : 68 | Å abac |
15.12
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Äerdap
1
3
|
15.12.2012 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 3 | Äerdap |
15.12
19:00
Novi Pazar Junior
Borac
3
1
|
15.12.2012 19:00 | Novi Pazar Junior | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
15.12
20:00
Dunav Volley
Klek SrbijaŔume
0
3
|
15.12.2012 20:00 | Dunav Volley | 0 : 3 | Klek SrbijaŔume | |||||
15.12
19:00
Mladenovac
ObiliÄ
3
2
|
15.12.2012 19:00 | Mladenovac | 3 : 2 | ObiliÄ | |||||
15.12
18:00
TopliÄanin
Kosovska Mitrovica
1
3
|
15.12.2012 18:00 | TopliÄanin | 1 : 3 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
15.12
20:00
Sloven
Jagodina
3
0
|
15.12.2012 20:00 | Sloven | 3 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
15.12
19:00
Smederevo
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
15.12.2012 19:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
15.12
16:00
Partizan
Metalac Takovo
0
3
|
15.12.2012 16:00 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | Metalac Takovo | |||||
15.12
16:00
Brezovica
Užice
0
3
|
15.12.2012 16:00 | Brezovica | 0 : 3 | Užice |
15.12
NiÅ”
Desetka
3
0
|
15.12.2012 | NiÅ” | 3 : 0 | Desetka | |||||
15.12
Radan
Pirot
3
0
|
15.12.2012 | Radan | 3 : 0 | Pirot | |||||
15.12
18:00
Knjaževac
Mladost
0
3
|
15.12.2012 18:00 | Knjaževac | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
15.12
TopliÄki Vitezovi
Milenijum
1
3
|
15.12.2012 | TopliÄki Vitezovi | 1 : 3 | Milenijum |
15.12
Rudar
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
15.12.2012 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.12
Obrenovac
RadniÄki 2
3
1
|
15.12.2012 | Obrenovac | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki 2 |
15.12
FOK
InÄija
0
3
|
15.12.2012 | FOK | 0 : 3 | InÄija | |||||
15.12
Proleter
Vojvodina 2
3
1
|
15.12.2012 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina 2 | |||||
15.12
Futog
Srem Iton
3
2
|
15.12.2012 | Futog | 3 : 2 | Srem Iton | |||||
15.12
Novi Sad
Vrbas
3
0
|
15.12.2012 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Vrbas |
15.12
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Varadin
3
0
|
15.12.2012 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 0 | Varadin | |||||
15.12
17:30
Dinamo
NIS Spartak
1
3
|
15.12.2012 17:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 3 | NIS Spartak | |||||
15.12
18:00
Vizura Wall Art
Tent
3
1
|
15.12.2012 18:00 | Vizura Wall Art | 3 : 1 | Tent | |||||
15.12
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Kolubara
3
1
|
15.12.2012 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 1 | Kolubara |
15.12
20:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Kraguj
3
1
|
15.12.2012 20:00 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 3 : 1 | Kraguj | |||||
15.12
19:00
ObiliÄ
PoŔtar
0
3
|
15.12.2012 19:00 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 3 | PoÅ”tar | |||||
15.12
19:00
RadniÄki (K)
MD Zrenjanin
3
0
|
15.12.2012 19:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 3 : 0 | MD Zrenjanin |
15.12
17:00
Zlatibor
Tajm
3
0
|
15.12.2012 17:00 | Zlatibor | 3 : 0 | Tajm | |||||
15.12
17:00
Tutin Stil Jasen
Libero ÄA
1
3
|
15.12.2012 17:00 | Tutin Stil Jasen | 1 : 3 | Libero ÄA | |||||
15.12
14:00
Ivanjica
Putevi Trendteks
1
3
|
15.12.2012 14:00 | Ivanjica | 1 : 3 | Putevi Trendteks |
15.12
Mali Zvornik
Ribnica
3
0
|
15.12.2012 | Mali Zvornik | 3 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
15.12
Å umadija
VGSK
3
0
|
15.12.2012 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
15.12
Mladi Radnik
Imlek
0
3
|
15.12.2012 | Mladi Radnik | 0 : 3 | Imlek | |||||
15.12
Imlek
Valjevo
0
3
|
15.12.2012 | Imlek | 0 : 3 | Valjevo | |||||
15.12
VGSK
Mladi Radnik
0
3
|
15.12.2012 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
15.12
Ribnica
Å umadija
1
3
|
15.12.2012 | Ribnica | 1 : 3 | Å umadija |
15.12
VrŔac
Dunav
3
0
|
15.12.2012 | VrŔac | 3 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
15.12
Mladost
Iton Srem Tempo
3
2
|
15.12.2012 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Iton Srem Tempo |
15.12
Leskovac 98
Majdanpek FBC
3
1
|
15.12.2012 | Leskovac 98 | 3 : 1 | Majdanpek FBC | |||||
15.12
TopliÄanin
Pirot
3
0
|
15.12.2012 | TopliÄanin | 3 : 0 | Pirot | |||||
15.12
Student
Vranje
3
0
|
15.12.2012 | Student | 3 : 0 | Vranje | |||||
15.12
Bor
Milenijum
2
3
|
15.12.2012 | Bor | 2 : 3 | Milenijum |
15.12
18:30
Metaloplastika
Partizan
19
20
|
15.12.2012 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 19 : 20 | Partizan | |||||
15.12
18:00
Vrbas Carnex
Napredak
29
24
|
15.12.2012 18:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 29 : 24 | Napredak | |||||
15.12
18:00
Vojvodina
ŽelezniÄar 1949
43
30
|
15.12.2012 18:00 | Vojvodina | 43 : 30 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | |||||
15.12
19:00
ZajeÄar
RadniÄki
29
24
|
15.12.2012 19:00 | ZajeÄar | 29 : 24 | RadniÄki | |||||
15.12
18:00
Crvenka Jafa
Kolubara
22
29
|
15.12.2012 18:00 | Crvenka Jafa | 22 : 29 | Kolubara |
15.12
Beograd
Vojvodina
4
19
|
15.12.2012 | Beograd | 4 : 19 | Vojvodina | |||||
15.12
Partizan
ŽAK
20
3
|
15.12.2012 | Partizan | 20 : 3 | ŽAK | |||||
15.12
Dunav
BVK Crvena zvezda
4
9
|
15.12.2012 | Dunav | 4 : 9 | BVK Crvena zvezda | |||||
15.12
RadniÄki
Banjica
22
4
|
15.12.2012 | RadniÄki | 22 : 4 | Banjica |
15.12
Proleter
Partizan 2
7
18
|
15.12.2012 | Proleter | 7 : 18 | Partizan 2 | |||||
15.12
Nais
Spartak Prozivka
11
9
|
15.12.2012 | Nais | 11 : 9 | Spartak Prozivka | |||||
15.12
TENT
Å abac
8
5
|
15.12.2012 | TENT | 8 : 5 | Å abac | |||||
15.12
Zemun
BeÄejac
6
10
|
15.12.2012 | Zemun | 6 : 10 | BeÄejac |
15.12
20:00
VIK Naisus
Vranje
4
1
|
15.12.2012 20:00 | VIK Naisus | 4 : 1 | Vranje | |||||
15.12
19:00
Pirot
Tango
2
2
|
15.12.2012 19:00 | Pirot | 2 : 2 | Tango | |||||
15.12
20:30
Marbo Intermezzo
Kopernikus
2
3
|
15.12.2012 20:30 | Marbo Intermezzo | 2 : 3 | Kopernikus |
15.12
Partenon
Metalac Kolorado
2
1
|
15.12.2012 | Partenon | 2 : 1 | Metalac Kolorado | |||||
15.12
Župski Rubin
Novi Pazar
6
8
|
15.12.2012 | Župski Rubin | 6 : 8 | Novi Pazar | |||||
15.12
Fontana
Bajina BaŔta
8
4
|
15.12.2012 | Fontana | 8 : 4 | Bajina BaŔta | |||||
15.12
Ekonomac 2
MaŔinac
1
7
|
15.12.2012 | Ekonomac 2 | 1 : 7 | MaŔinac | |||||
15.12
Užice
KrÄagovo
3
9
|
15.12.2012 | Užice | 3 : 9 | KrÄagovo |
15.12
Tvrdjava
LeteÄi Holandjanin
4
4
|
15.12.2012 | Tvrdjava | 4 : 4 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | |||||
15.12
SAS
Hajduk
6
3
|
15.12.2012 | SAS | 6 : 3 | Hajduk |
15.12
Kepa 9
Å ampion
9
5
|
15.12.2012 | Kepa 9 | 9 : 5 | Å ampion |