19.01
17:00
Zadar
Cibona
78
76
|
19.01.2013 17:00 | Zadar | 78 : 76 | Cibona | |||||
19.01
21:00
Partizan mts
BuduÄnost VOLI
63
50
|
19.01.2013 21:00 | Partizan mts | 63 : 50 | BuduÄnost VOLI | |||||
19.01
17:00
Szolnoki Olaj
RadniÄki
66
78
|
19.01.2013 17:00 | Szolnoki Olaj | 66 : 78 | RadniÄki | |||||
19.01
19:00
MZT Skopje
Split
93
84
|
19.01.2013 19:00 | MZT Skopje | 93 : 84 | Split | |||||
19.01
19:00
Igokea
Crvena zvezda Telekom
80
77
|
19.01.2013 19:00 | Igokea | 80 : 77 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | |||||
19.01
19:00
Cedevita
Union Olimpija
73
67
|
19.01.2013 19:00 | Cedevita | 73 : 67 | Union Olimpija |
19.01
19:00
Borac Mozzart Sport
VrŔac
81
61
|
19.01.2013 19:00 | Borac Mozzart Sport | 81 : 61 | VrŔac | |||||
19.01
20:30
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Smederevo 1953
103
78
|
19.01.2013 20:30 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 103 : 78 | Smederevo 1953 | |||||
19.01
17:30
OKK Beograd
Sloga
109
66
|
19.01.2013 17:30 | OKK Beograd | 109 : 66 | Sloga | |||||
19.01
19:30
Metalac
Sloboda
77
73
|
19.01.2013 19:30 | Metalac | 77 : 73 | Sloboda |
19.01
20:30
Radivoj KoraÄ
Partizan
53
88
|
19.01.2013 20:30 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 53 : 88 | Partizan | |||||
19.01
18:00
Celje
Mladi KrajiŔnik
45
66
|
19.01.2013 18:00 | Celje | 45 : 66 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | |||||
19.01
16:00
Vojvodina
Äelik
81
67
|
19.01.2013 16:00 | Vojvodina | 81 : 67 | Äelik |
19.01
18:00
Å umadija
Stara Pazova
71
38
|
19.01.2013 18:00 | Å umadija | 71 : 38 | Stara Pazova | |||||
19.01
19:00
Srbobran Reahem
Student
72
62
|
19.01.2013 19:00 | Srbobran Reahem | 72 : 62 | Student | |||||
19.01
19:00
Jagodina 2001
Å abac
90
72
|
19.01.2013 19:00 | Jagodina 2001 | 90 : 72 | Å abac | |||||
19.01
19:00
Vrbas Medela
RadniÄki
65
58
|
19.01.2013 19:00 | Vrbas Medela | 65 : 58 | RadniÄki | |||||
19.01
18:00
BeoÄin
Äelarevo
59
51
|
19.01.2013 18:00 | BeoÄin | 59 : 51 | Äelarevo |
19.01
18:00
RadniÄki Credy banka
Spartak (S)
3
1
|
19.01.2013 18:00 | RadniÄki Credy banka | 3 : 1 | Spartak (S) | |||||
19.01
17:00
Äerdap
Partizan Termoelektro
3
2
|
19.01.2013 17:00 | Äerdap | 3 : 2 | Partizan Termoelektro | |||||
19.01
19:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
19.01.2013 19:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik |
19.01
17:00
Borac
Mladenovac
2
3
|
19.01.2013 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
19.01
19:00
ObiliÄ
Sloven
3
1
|
19.01.2013 19:00 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 1 | Sloven | |||||
19.01
18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Smederevo
1
3
|
19.01.2013 18:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 1 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
19.01
15:30
Jagodina
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
19.01.2013 15:30 | Jagodina | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
19.01
18:00
Vizura Wall Art
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
1
|
19.01.2013 18:00 | Vizura Wall Art | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
19.01
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Dinamo
1
3
|
19.01.2013 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
19.01
18:00
Kolubara
Jedinstvo (U)
0
3
|
19.01.2013 18:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (U) | |||||
19.01
20:00
Tent
Varadin
3
0
|
19.01.2013 20:00 | Tent | 3 : 0 | Varadin |
19.01
19:00
Kraguj
Vojvodina
3
0
|
19.01.2013 19:00 | Kraguj | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
19.01
20:15
Lazarevac
ObiliÄ
3
0
|
19.01.2013 20:15 | Lazarevac | 3 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
19.01
17:00
Futog
Crnokosa Artos
1
3
|
19.01.2013 17:00 | Futog | 1 : 3 | Crnokosa Artos | |||||
19.01
15:00
PoŔtar
RadniÄki (K)
0
3
|
19.01.2013 15:00 | PoÅ”tar | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
19.01
20:00
RadniÄki (B)
MD Zrenjanin
3
1
|
19.01.2013 20:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 3 : 1 | MD Zrenjanin |
19.01
17:30
RadniÄki 1949
RadniÄki Svilajnac
29
29
|
19.01.2013 17:30 | RadniÄki 1949 | 29 : 29 | RadniÄki Svilajnac | |||||
19.01
18:00
BMS Milenijum
RadniÄki (K)
26
25
|
19.01.2013 18:00 | BMS Milenijum | 26 : 25 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
19.01
19:00
Železnicar
Jagodina
19
23
|
19.01.2013 19:00 | Železnicar | 19 : 23 | Jagodina | |||||
19.01
19:00
ZajeÄar
Crvena Zvezda
28
25
|
19.01.2013 19:00 | ZajeÄar | 28 : 25 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
19.01
19:00
Max Sport
Naisa
25
17
|
19.01.2013 19:00 | Max Sport | 25 : 17 | Naisa |
19.01
Banjica
ŽAK
11
5
|
19.01.2013 | Banjica | 11 : 5 | ŽAK | |||||
19.01
RadniÄki
Vojvodina
14
5
|
19.01.2013 | RadniÄki | 14 : 5 | Vojvodina | |||||
19.01
Dunav
Singidunum
12
5
|
19.01.2013 | Dunav | 12 : 5 | Singidunum | |||||
19.01
Partizan
Beograd
15
3
|
19.01.2013 | Partizan | 15 : 3 | Beograd |
19.01
Proleter
Nais
6
20
|
19.01.2013 | Proleter | 6 : 20 | Nais | |||||
19.01
TENT
Partizan 2
12
8
|
19.01.2013 | TENT | 12 : 8 | Partizan 2 | |||||
19.01
Zemun
Spartak Prozivka
14
5
|
19.01.2013 | Zemun | 14 : 5 | Spartak Prozivka | |||||
19.01
BeÄejac
Å abac
10
7
|
19.01.2013 | BeÄejac | 10 : 7 | Å abac |
19.01
19:00
Vranje
Marbo Intermezzo
2
9
|
19.01.2013 19:00 | Vranje | 2 : 9 | Marbo Intermezzo | |||||
19.01
19:30
BeÄej
Smederevo
4
1
|
19.01.2013 19:30 | BeÄej | 4 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
19.01
18:00
VIK Naisus
Pirot
2
1
|
19.01.2013 18:00 | VIK Naisus | 2 : 1 | Pirot |