02.02
19:00
Zadar
Široki WWin
76
81
|
02.02.2013 19:00 | Zadar | 76 : 81 | Široki WWin | |||||
02.02
17:00
Cibona
Budućnost VOLI
60
73
|
02.02.2013 17:00 | Cibona | 60 : 73 | Budućnost VOLI | |||||
02.02
19:00
Partizan mts
Split
68
59
|
02.02.2013 19:00 | Partizan mts | 68 : 59 | Split | |||||
02.02
17:00
Szolnoki Olaj
Crvena zvezda Telekom
83
96
|
02.02.2013 17:00 | Szolnoki Olaj | 83 : 96 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | |||||
02.02
21:00
MZT Skopje
Union Olimpija
76
87
|
02.02.2013 21:00 | MZT Skopje | 76 : 87 | Union Olimpija |
02.02
19:30
Metalac
FMP
79
71
|
02.02.2013 19:30 | Metalac | 79 : 71 | FMP | |||||
02.02
19:00
Sloboda
Tamiš
67
73
|
02.02.2013 19:00 | Sloboda | 67 : 73 | Tamiš | |||||
02.02
19:30
Sloga
Vojvodina Srbijagas
72
74
|
02.02.2013 19:30 | Sloga | 72 : 74 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
02.02
17:00
Smederevo 1953
Konstantin
62
59
|
02.02.2013 17:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 62 : 59 | Konstantin |
02.02
16:00
Beovuk 72
Radnički
90
77
|
02.02.2013 16:00 | Beovuk 72 | 90 : 77 | Radnički | |||||
02.02
19:00
Plana
Napredak (A)
61
74
|
02.02.2013 19:00 | Plana | 61 : 74 | Napredak (A) | |||||
02.02
18:00
Železničar
Mladost (Z)
82
84
|
02.02.2013 18:00 | Železničar | 82 : 84 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
02.02
18:30
Meridiana
Proleter Naftagas
74
72
|
02.02.2013 18:30 | Meridiana | 74 : 72 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
02.02
18:00
Crnokosa
Napredak Rubin
82
59
|
02.02.2013 18:00 | Crnokosa | 82 : 59 | Napredak Rubin |
02.02
Svilajnac Kompo
Šabac
60
84
|
02.02.2013 | Svilajnac Kompo | 60 : 84 | Šabac | |||||
02.02
Polet
Zlatar
90
73
|
02.02.2013 | Polet | 90 : 73 | Zlatar | |||||
02.02
Železničar
Ub
107
79
|
02.02.2013 | Železničar | 107 : 79 | Ub | |||||
02.02
Novi Pazar
Mašinac
20
0
|
02.02.2013 | Novi Pazar | 20 : 0 | Mašinac | |||||
02.02
Radnički Student
Sloga
96
84
|
02.02.2013 | Radnički Student | 96 : 84 | Sloga | |||||
02.02
Priboj
Zlatibor
75
67
|
02.02.2013 | Priboj | 75 : 67 | Zlatibor |
02.02
Zdravlje Leskovac
Jablanica
78
71
|
02.02.2013 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 78 : 71 | Jablanica | |||||
02.02
Knjaževac
Dimitrovgrad
92
78
|
02.02.2013 | Knjaževac | 92 : 78 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
02.02
Niš
Jug
90
80
|
02.02.2013 | Niš | 90 : 80 | Jug | |||||
02.02
Prokuplje
OKK Junior
71
79
|
02.02.2013 | Prokuplje | 71 : 79 | OKK Junior | |||||
02.02
Zdravlje 09
Mladost
92
59
|
02.02.2013 | Zdravlje 09 | 92 : 59 | Mladost | |||||
02.02
Pirot
Bor RTB
97
65
|
02.02.2013 | Pirot | 97 : 65 | Bor RTB |
02.02
Vojvodina
Stara Pazova
101
87
|
02.02.2013 | Vojvodina | 101 : 87 | Stara Pazova | |||||
02.02
Jedinstvo
Akademik
70
87
|
02.02.2013 | Jedinstvo | 70 : 87 | Akademik | |||||
02.02
Srem
Veternik
20
0
|
02.02.2013 | Srem | 20 : 0 | Veternik | |||||
02.02
Mladost Teletehnika
Dunav
81
93
|
02.02.2013 | Mladost Teletehnika | 81 : 93 | Dunav | |||||
02.02
Odžaci
Vrbas
78
74
|
02.02.2013 | Odžaci | 78 : 74 | Vrbas | |||||
02.02
Nova Pazova
Topola
70
79
|
02.02.2013 | Nova Pazova | 70 : 79 | Topola | |||||
02.02
Sveti Đorđe
Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
79
52
|
02.02.2013 | Sveti Đorđe | 79 : 52 | Vojvodina Srb Gas MT |
02.02
Bane
Paraćin
57
79
|
02.02.2013 | Bane | 57 : 79 | Paraćin | |||||
02.02
Župa
Stari Ras
20
0
|
02.02.2013 | Župa | 20 : 0 | Stari Ras | |||||
02.02
Sloga (D)
Mokra Gora
112
90
|
02.02.2013 | Sloga (D) | 112 : 90 | Mokra Gora | |||||
02.02
Požarevac
Mladost
90
99
|
02.02.2013 | Požarevac | 90 : 99 | Mladost | |||||
02.02
Korićani
Ušće
80
47
|
02.02.2013 | Korićani | 80 : 47 | Ušće | |||||
02.02
Starinski
Šumarice
83
72
|
02.02.2013 | Starinski | 83 : 72 | Šumarice | |||||
02.02
Sloga (PM)
Trepča
57
102
|
02.02.2013 | Sloga (PM) | 57 : 102 | Trepča | |||||
02.02
Sloga (PM)
Bane
81
68
|
02.02.2013 | Sloga (PM) | 81 : 68 | Bane | |||||
02.02
Trepča
Starinski
80
69
|
02.02.2013 | Trepča | 80 : 69 | Starinski | |||||
02.02
Šumarice
Korićani
66
85
|
02.02.2013 | Šumarice | 66 : 85 | Korićani | |||||
02.02
Ušće
Požarevac
95
103
|
02.02.2013 | Ušće | 95 : 103 | Požarevac | |||||
02.02
Mladost
Sloga (D)
75
83
|
02.02.2013 | Mladost | 75 : 83 | Sloga (D) | |||||
02.02
Mokra Gora
Župa
65
64
|
02.02.2013 | Mokra Gora | 65 : 64 | Župa | |||||
02.02
Stari Ras
Paraćin
0
20
|
02.02.2013 | Stari Ras | 0 : 20 | Paraćin |
02.02
Naisus
Sokobanja
80
76
|
02.02.2013 | Naisus | 80 : 76 | Sokobanja | |||||
02.02
Negotin
Mladost Vesna
42
70
|
02.02.2013 | Negotin | 42 : 70 | Mladost Vesna | |||||
02.02
Vlasotince
Zone Boys
102
69
|
02.02.2013 | Vlasotince | 102 : 69 | Zone Boys | |||||
02.02
Nibak
Radan
81
54
|
02.02.2013 | Nibak | 81 : 54 | Radan | |||||
02.02
Radnik
Jastrebac
93
75
|
02.02.2013 | Radnik | 93 : 75 | Jastrebac |
02.02
18:00
Sloboda
Vršac
77
76
|
02.02.2013 18:00 | Sloboda | 77 : 76 | Vršac | |||||
02.02
Subrina Ilirija
Partizan
0
20
|
02.02.2013 | Subrina Ilirija | 0 : 20 | Partizan | |||||
02.02
19:30
Radivoj Korać
Čelik
65
47
|
02.02.2013 19:30 | Radivoj Korać | 65 : 47 | Čelik | |||||
02.02
Sloboda
Voždovac
20
0
|
02.02.2013 | Sloboda | 20 : 0 | Voždovac |
02.02
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Šumadija
73
63
|
02.02.2013 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 73 : 63 | Šumadija | |||||
02.02
18:00
Beočin
Vrbas Medela
64
71
|
02.02.2013 18:00 | Beočin | 64 : 71 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
02.02
19:00
Čelarevo
Jagodina 2001
56
83
|
02.02.2013 19:00 | Čelarevo | 56 : 83 | Jagodina 2001 | |||||
02.02
18:00
Radnički
Stara Pazova
48
71
|
02.02.2013 18:00 | Radnički | 48 : 71 | Stara Pazova | |||||
02.02
18:00
Šabac
Student
58
49
|
02.02.2013 18:00 | Šabac | 58 : 49 | Student |
02.02
19:00
Železničar
Mladi radnik
1
3
|
02.02.2013 19:00 | Železničar | 1 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
02.02
19:00
Novi Pazar Junior
Mladenovac
3
0
|
02.02.2013 19:00 | Novi Pazar Junior | 3 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
02.02
20:00
Dunav Volley
Topličanin
3
1
|
02.02.2013 20:00 | Dunav Volley | 3 : 1 | Topličanin | |||||
02.02
17:00
Borac
Sloven
3
1
|
02.02.2013 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Sloven | |||||
02.02
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Smederevo
2
3
|
02.02.2013 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 2 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
02.02
19:00
Obilić
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
02.02.2013 19:00 | Obilić | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.02
18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Jagodina
3
1
|
02.02.2013 18:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 1 | Jagodina |
02.02
Mladost Ekspans
FOK
2
3
|
02.02.2013 | Mladost Ekspans | 2 : 3 | FOK | |||||
02.02
Srem Iton
Novi Sad
1
3
|
02.02.2013 | Srem Iton | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
02.02
Vojvodina 2
Futog
2
3
|
02.02.2013 | Vojvodina 2 | 2 : 3 | Futog | |||||
02.02
Inđija
Proleter
3
0
|
02.02.2013 | Inđija | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
02.02
18:00
Vizura Wall Art
Jedinstvo (U)
3
0
|
02.02.2013 18:00 | Vizura Wall Art | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (U) | |||||
02.02
19:00
Železničar
Varadin
3
1
|
02.02.2013 19:00 | Železničar | 3 : 1 | Varadin | |||||
02.02
19:00
Kolubara
Crvena Zvezda
2
3
|
02.02.2013 19:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
02.02
20:00
Tent
NIS Spartak
0
3
|
02.02.2013 20:00 | Tent | 0 : 3 | NIS Spartak |
02.02
20:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Vojvodina
1
3
|
02.02.2013 20:00 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
02.02
19:00
Kraguj
Crnokosa Artos
3
1
|
02.02.2013 19:00 | Kraguj | 3 : 1 | Crnokosa Artos | |||||
02.02
16:30
Lazarevac
Radnički (K)
1
3
|
02.02.2013 16:30 | Lazarevac | 1 : 3 | Radnički (K) | |||||
02.02
16:00
Futog
MD Zrenjanin
3
0
|
02.02.2013 16:00 | Futog | 3 : 0 | MD Zrenjanin | |||||
02.02
20:30
Poštar
Radnički (B)
3
2
|
02.02.2013 20:30 | Poštar | 3 : 2 | Radnički (B) |
02.02
Dalmatinac
Hercegovina
27
27
|
02.02.2013 | Dalmatinac | 27 : 27 | Hercegovina | |||||
02.02
Radnički-Cement
Apatin
34
25
|
02.02.2013 | Radnički-Cement | 34 : 25 | Apatin | |||||
02.02
Napredak
Hajduk
36
25
|
02.02.2013 | Napredak | 36 : 25 | Hajduk | |||||
02.02
Ruma
Banatski Karlovac
31
41
|
02.02.2013 | Ruma | 31 : 41 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
02.02
Crvenka II
Jedinstvo (NB)
33
22
|
02.02.2013 | Crvenka II | 33 : 22 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
02.02
Jedinstvo (K)
Radnički
31
20
|
02.02.2013 | Jedinstvo (K) | 31 : 20 | Radnički | |||||
02.02
Jabuka
Potisje Pleteks
31
21
|
02.02.2013 | Jabuka | 31 : 21 | Potisje Pleteks |
02.02
18:00
Knjaz Miloš
Radnički 1949
35
25
|
02.02.2013 18:00 | Knjaz Miloš | 35 : 25 | Radnički 1949 |
02.02
Radnički
Proleter Superprotein
29
31
|
02.02.2013 | Radnički | 29 : 31 | Proleter Superprotein | |||||
02.02
Srem
Mladost
29
12
|
02.02.2013 | Srem | 29 : 12 | Mladost | |||||
02.02
Dolovo
Spartak
19
21
|
02.02.2013 | Dolovo | 19 : 21 | Spartak | |||||
02.02
Pančevo
Halas Jožef
24
21
|
02.02.2013 | Pančevo | 24 : 21 | Halas Jožef | |||||
02.02
Vojvodina
Kikinda
32
32
|
02.02.2013 | Vojvodina | 32 : 32 | Kikinda | |||||
02.02
Temerin
Jabuka 95
36
13
|
02.02.2013 | Temerin | 36 : 13 | Jabuka 95 |
02.02
19:00
Vranje
Kolubara
1
1
|
02.02.2013 19:00 | Vranje | 1 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
02.02
19:30
Bečej
Kopernikus
5
3
|
02.02.2013 19:30 | Bečej | 5 : 3 | Kopernikus |
02.02
Partenon
Župski Rubin
9
2
|
02.02.2013 | Partenon | 9 : 2 | Župski Rubin | |||||
02.02
Metalac Kolorado
Fontana
3
2
|
02.02.2013 | Metalac Kolorado | 3 : 2 | Fontana | |||||
02.02
Novi Pazar
Ekonomac 2
5
1
|
02.02.2013 | Novi Pazar | 5 : 1 | Ekonomac 2 | |||||
02.02
Bajina Bašta
Užice
8
6
|
02.02.2013 | Bajina Bašta | 8 : 6 | Užice | |||||
02.02
Mašinac
Krčagovo
4
1
|
02.02.2013 | Mašinac | 4 : 1 | Krčagovo |