02.03
14:00
RadniÄki (N)
Hajduk
1
0
|
02.03.2013 14:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
02.03
14:00
Novi Pazar
RadniÄki 1923
1
0
|
02.03.2013 14:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
02.03
14:00
Javor
Smederevo
4
0
|
02.03.2013 14:00 | Javor | 4 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
02.03
14:00
Vojvodina
Spartak ZV
2
1
|
02.03.2013 14:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Spartak ZV | |||||
02.03
14:00
Sloboda Point
BSK BorÄa
1
0
|
02.03.2013 14:00 | Sloboda Point | 1 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
02.03
19:00
Partizan
Donji Srem
2
0
|
02.03.2013 19:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
02.03
14:00
OFK Beograd
Jagodina
1
3
|
02.03.2013 14:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 3 | Jagodina |
02.03
21:00
MZT Skopje
Zadar
94
69
|
02.03.2013 21:00 | MZT Skopje | 94 : 69 | Zadar | |||||
02.03
17:00
Crvena zvezda Telekom
Cibona
97
95
|
02.03.2013 17:00 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | 97 : 95 | Cibona | |||||
02.03
19:00
Split
Å iroki WWin
88
83
|
02.03.2013 19:00 | Split | 88 : 83 | Å iroki WWin | |||||
02.03
21:00
RadniÄki
BuduÄnost VOLI
78
63
|
02.03.2013 21:00 | RadniÄki | 78 : 63 | BuduÄnost VOLI |
02.03
18:30
TamiÅ”
Borac Mozzart Sport
72
76
|
02.03.2013 18:30 | TamiÅ” | 72 : 76 | Borac Mozzart Sport | |||||
02.03
19:30
Metalac
VrŔac
87
76
|
02.03.2013 19:30 | Metalac | 87 : 76 | VrŔac | |||||
02.03
19:30
Sloga
Smederevo 1953
70
74
|
02.03.2013 19:30 | Sloga | 70 : 74 | Smederevo 1953 |
02.03
16:00
RadniÄki
Napredak (A)
81
78
|
02.03.2013 16:00 | RadniÄki | 81 : 78 | Napredak (A) | |||||
02.03
15:00
Beovuk 72
Proleter Naftagas
94
82
|
02.03.2013 15:00 | Beovuk 72 | 94 : 82 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
02.03
19:00
Plana
Crnokosa
85
79
|
02.03.2013 19:00 | Plana | 85 : 79 | Crnokosa | |||||
02.03
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
Meridiana
69
61
|
02.03.2013 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 69 : 61 | Meridiana |
02.03
Svilajnac Kompo
Ub
70
73
|
02.03.2013 | Svilajnac Kompo | 70 : 73 | Ub | |||||
02.03
Zlatar
TemniÄ
99
89
|
02.03.2013 | Zlatar | 99 : 89 | TemniÄ | |||||
02.03
Å abac
MaŔinac
20
0
|
02.03.2013 | Šabac | 20 : 0 | MaŔinac | |||||
02.03
Polet
Sloga
103
62
|
02.03.2013 | Polet | 103 : 62 | Sloga | |||||
02.03
ŽelezniÄar
Zlatibor
89
63
|
02.03.2013 | ŽelezniÄar | 89 : 63 | Zlatibor | |||||
02.03
Prva Petoletka
Priboj
93
102
|
02.03.2013 | Prva Petoletka | 93 : 102 | Priboj | |||||
02.03
Novi Pazar
RadniÄki Student
103
78
|
02.03.2013 | Novi Pazar | 103 : 78 | RadniÄki Student |
02.03
Jug
Jablanica
69
86
|
02.03.2013 | Jug | 69 : 86 | Jablanica | |||||
02.03
Dimitrovgrad
OKK Junior
73
71
|
02.03.2013 | Dimitrovgrad | 73 : 71 | OKK Junior | |||||
02.03
Zdravlje Leskovac
Rtanj
92
86
|
02.03.2013 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 92 : 86 | Rtanj | |||||
02.03
Knjaževac
Mladost
108
74
|
02.03.2013 | Knjaževac | 108 : 74 | Mladost | |||||
02.03
NiÅ”
Bor RTB
111
81
|
02.03.2013 | NiÅ” | 111 : 81 | Bor RTB | |||||
02.03
Prokuplje
Pirot
89
105
|
02.03.2013 | Prokuplje | 89 : 105 | Pirot | |||||
02.03
KurŔumlija
Zdravlje 09
72
103
|
02.03.2013 | KurŔumlija | 72 : 103 | Zdravlje 09 |
02.03
Vojvodina
Veternik
20
0
|
02.03.2013 | Vojvodina | 20 : 0 | Veternik | |||||
02.03
Akademik
Dunav
73
68
|
02.03.2013 | Akademik | 73 : 68 | Dunav | |||||
02.03
Stara Pazova
Vrbas
72
75
|
02.03.2013 | Stara Pazova | 72 : 75 | Vrbas | |||||
02.03
Jedinstvo
Topola
60
80
|
02.03.2013 | Jedinstvo | 60 : 80 | Topola | |||||
02.03
Srem
Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
91
57
|
02.03.2013 | Srem | 91 : 57 | Vojvodina Srb Gas MT | |||||
02.03
Mladost Teletehnika
Sveti ÄorÄe
88
67
|
02.03.2013 | Mladost Teletehnika | 88 : 67 | Sveti ÄorÄe | |||||
02.03
Odžaci
Nova Pazova
76
72
|
02.03.2013 | Odžaci | 76 : 72 | Nova Pazova |
02.03
KoriÄani
Bane
76
43
|
02.03.2013 | KoriÄani | 76 : 43 | Bane | |||||
02.03
Starinski
Požarevac
76
104
|
02.03.2013 | Starinski | 76 : 104 | Požarevac | |||||
02.03
Sloga (PM)
Sloga (D)
68
84
|
02.03.2013 | Sloga (PM) | 68 : 84 | Sloga (D) | |||||
02.03
TrepÄa
Župa
100
66
|
02.03.2013 | TrepÄa | 100 : 66 | Župa | |||||
02.03
Å umarice
ParaÄin
60
95
|
02.03.2013 | Å umarice | 60 : 95 | ParaÄin | |||||
02.03
UÅ”Äe
Stari Ras
20
0
|
02.03.2013 | UÅ”Äe | 20 : 0 | Stari Ras | |||||
02.03
Mladost
Mokra Gora
101
66
|
02.03.2013 | Mladost | 101 : 66 | Mokra Gora |
02.03
ÄaÄak 94
Užice
88
83
|
02.03.2013 | ÄaÄak 94 | 88 : 83 | Užice | |||||
02.03
Klik
MileŔevac
73
84
|
02.03.2013 | Klik | 73 : 84 | MileŔevac | |||||
02.03
Play off
Ivanjica
98
80
|
02.03.2013 | Play off | 98 : 80 | Ivanjica | |||||
02.03
ŽelezniÄar
Mionica
94
106
|
02.03.2013 | ŽelezniÄar | 94 : 106 | Mionica | |||||
02.03
Student BB
Loznica
73
52
|
02.03.2013 | Student BB | 73 : 52 | Loznica |
02.03
Sokobanja
Zone Boys
121
53
|
02.03.2013 | Sokobanja | 121 : 53 | Zone Boys | |||||
02.03
Hajduk Veljko
Radan
98
99
|
02.03.2013 | Hajduk Veljko | 98 : 99 | Radan | |||||
02.03
Naisus
Jastrebac
100
75
|
02.03.2013 | Naisus | 100 : 75 | Jastrebac | |||||
02.03
Negotin
Radnik
71
75
|
02.03.2013 | Negotin | 71 : 75 | Radnik | |||||
02.03
Vlasotince
Nibak
81
92
|
02.03.2013 | Vlasotince | 81 : 92 | Nibak |
02.03
19:00
ObiliÄ
Novi Pazar Junior
0
3
|
02.03.2013 19:00 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 3 | Novi Pazar Junior | |||||
02.03
15:30
Jagodina
Borac
2
3
|
02.03.2013 15:30 | Jagodina | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
02.03
17:00
Jedinstvo
Dunav Volley
3
0
|
02.03.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Dunav Volley | |||||
02.03
16:00
Sloven
TopliÄanin
3
0
|
02.03.2013 16:00 | Sloven | 3 : 0 | TopliÄanin |
02.03
20:00
Metalac Takovo
FAP Livnica
3
0
|
02.03.2013 20:00 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 0 | FAP Livnica |
02.03
14:00
TopliÄki Vitezovi
Pirot
3
0
|
02.03.2013 14:00 | TopliÄki Vitezovi | 3 : 0 | Pirot | |||||
02.03
18:00
Knjaževac
Radan
0
3
|
02.03.2013 18:00 | Knjaževac | 0 : 3 | Radan |
02.03
Jedinstvo
Zaslon
1
3
|
02.03.2013 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Zaslon | |||||
02.03
RadniÄki 2
VGSK
0
3
|
02.03.2013 | RadniÄki 2 | 0 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
02.03
Sterija
Rudar
3
0
|
02.03.2013 | Sterija | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
02.03
FOK
Futog
0
3
|
02.03.2013 | FOK | 0 : 3 | Futog | |||||
02.03
Proleter
Novi Sad
0
3
|
02.03.2013 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
02.03
InÄija
BavaniŔte
3
0
|
02.03.2013 | InÄija | 3 : 0 | BavaniÅ”te | |||||
02.03
Vojvodina 2
Mladost Ekspans
3
0
|
02.03.2013 | Vojvodina 2 | 3 : 0 | Mladost Ekspans | |||||
02.03
Srem Iton
Vrbas
3
2
|
02.03.2013 | Srem Iton | 3 : 2 | Vrbas |
02.03
20:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Kolubara
0
3
|
02.03.2013 20:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 3 | Kolubara | |||||
02.03
20:00
Tent
ŽelezniÄar
2
3
|
02.03.2013 20:00 | Tent | 2 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
02.03
19:00
NIS Spartak
Vizura Wall Art
3
0
|
02.03.2013 19:00 | NIS Spartak | 3 : 0 | Vizura Wall Art | |||||
02.03
17:00
Varadin
Jedinstvo (U)
0
3
|
02.03.2013 17:00 | Varadin | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (U) |
02.03
18:00
PoŔtar
Lazarevac
2
3
|
02.03.2013 18:00 | PoŔtar | 2 : 3 | Lazarevac | |||||
02.03
20:00
RadniÄki (B)
Kraguj
0
3
|
02.03.2013 20:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 0 : 3 | Kraguj | |||||
02.03
20:00
MD Zrenjanin
SmeÄ 5
0
3
|
02.03.2013 20:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 0 : 3 | SmeÄ 5 | |||||
02.03
19:00
RadniÄki (K)
Vojvodina
3
0
|
02.03.2013 19:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
02.03
19:00
Crnokosa Artos
ObiliÄ
3
0
|
02.03.2013 19:00 | Crnokosa Artos | 3 : 0 | ObiliÄ |
02.03
19:00
Gimnazijalac
Libero ÄA
1
3
|
02.03.2013 19:00 | Gimnazijalac | 1 : 3 | Libero ÄA | |||||
02.03
14:00
Ivanjica
Borac
2
3
|
02.03.2013 14:00 | Ivanjica | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
02.03
17:00
Tutin Stil Jasen
Zlatibor
1
3
|
02.03.2013 17:00 | Tutin Stil Jasen | 1 : 3 | Zlatibor |
02.03
Tara
ÄaÄak
3
0
|
02.03.2013 | Tara | 3 : 0 | ÄaÄak | |||||
02.03
LuÄani
Arilje
2
3
|
02.03.2013 | LuÄani | 2 : 3 | Arilje |
02.03
Mali Zvornik
Mladi Radnik
3
1
|
02.03.2013 | Mali Zvornik | 3 : 1 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
02.03
Å umadija
Valjevo
1
3
|
02.03.2013 | Å umadija | 1 : 3 | Valjevo | |||||
02.03
Ribnica
Smederevo
1
3
|
02.03.2013 | Ribnica | 1 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
02.03
VGSK
Spartak
1
3
|
02.03.2013 | VGSK | 1 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
02.03
Imlek
Spas
0
3
|
02.03.2013 | Imlek | 0 : 3 | Spas |
02.03
VrŔac
Omladinac
3
2
|
02.03.2013 | VrŔac | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
02.03
Mladost
Ruma
3
0
|
02.03.2013 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Ruma | |||||
02.03
Iton Srem Tempo
NS Volej tim
3
2
|
02.03.2013 | Iton Srem Tempo | 3 : 2 | NS Volej tim | |||||
02.03
Klek SrbijaŔume
Vrbas
3
0
|
02.03.2013 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 3 : 0 | Vrbas |
02.03
Majdanpek FBC
ParaÄin
3
0
|
02.03.2013 | Majdanpek FBC | 3 : 0 | ParaÄin | |||||
02.03
Milenijum
Vranje
3
0
|
02.03.2013 | Milenijum | 3 : 0 | Vranje | |||||
02.03
Bor
Pirot
3
0
|
02.03.2013 | Bor | 3 : 0 | Pirot | |||||
02.03
Student
TopliÄanin
3
0
|
02.03.2013 | Student | 3 : 0 | TopliÄanin |
02.03
19:00
Rudar
Vrbas Carnex
28
25
|
02.03.2013 19:00 | Rudar | 28 : 25 | Vrbas Carnex | |||||
02.03
19:00
JugoviÄ Unimet
ZajeÄar
34
30
|
02.03.2013 19:00 | JugoviÄ Unimet | 34 : 30 | ZajeÄar | |||||
02.03
18:30
PKB
Crvenka Jafa
35
29
|
02.03.2013 18:30 | PKB | 35 : 29 | Crvenka Jafa | |||||
02.03
19:00
Napredak
Kolubara
31
26
|
02.03.2013 19:00 | Napredak | 31 : 26 | Kolubara | |||||
02.03
19:30
ŽelezniÄar 1949
RadniÄki
35
29
|
02.03.2013 19:30 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | 35 : 29 | RadniÄki |
02.03
19:00
ŽSK
Spartak Vojput
29
29
|
02.03.2013 19:00 | ŽSK | 29 : 29 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
02.03
17:30
Proleter
Dinamo
31
24
|
02.03.2013 17:30 | Proleter | 31 : 24 | Dinamo | |||||
02.03
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Nova Pazova
34
24
|
02.03.2013 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 34 : 24 | Nova Pazova | |||||
02.03
19:30
Sombor
Mladost
33
28
|
02.03.2013 19:30 | Sombor | 33 : 28 | Mladost |
02.03
ORK Bor
DuboÄica 54
16
16
|
02.03.2013 | ORK Bor | 16 : 16 | DuboÄica 54 | |||||
02.03
Jastrebac
Äerdap
29
21
|
02.03.2013 | Jastrebac | 29 : 21 | Äerdap | |||||
02.03
Jagodina
BSK Heba
28
27
|
02.03.2013 | Jagodina | 28 : 27 | BSK Heba | |||||
02.03
Vlasotince
Planinka
32
33
|
02.03.2013 | Vlasotince | 32 : 33 | Planinka | |||||
02.03
RadniÄki 1951
ŽitoraÄa
27
22
|
02.03.2013 | RadniÄki 1951 | 27 : 22 | ŽitoraÄa |
02.03
13:30
BASK Soko
Primus Car DuŔan
27
20
|
02.03.2013 13:30 | BASK Soko | 27 : 20 | Primus Car DuŔan | |||||
02.03
19:00
Požarevac
ObiliÄ
20
18
|
02.03.2013 19:00 | Požarevac | 20 : 18 | ObiliÄ | |||||
02.03
18:00
Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
29
28
|
02.03.2013 18:00 | Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak | 29 : 28 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 |
02.03
19:00
Zlatar
Mokra Gora
27
29
|
02.03.2013 19:00 | Zlatar | 27 : 29 | Mokra Gora | |||||
02.03
18:00
Sloga
Župa 54
26
28
|
02.03.2013 18:00 | Sloga | 26 : 28 | Župa 54 |
02.03
19:00
Jagodina
Knjaz MiloÅ”
41
29
|
02.03.2013 19:00 | Jagodina | 41 : 29 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | |||||
02.03
17:30
Naisa
RadniÄki Svilajnac
41
34
|
02.03.2013 17:30 | Naisa | 41 : 34 | RadniÄki Svilajnac | |||||
02.03
19:00
ZajeÄar
RadniÄki 1949
47
26
|
02.03.2013 19:00 | ZajeÄar | 47 : 26 | RadniÄki 1949 | |||||
02.03
19:00
Železnicar
BMS Milenijum
22
26
|
02.03.2013 19:00 | Železnicar | 22 : 26 | BMS Milenijum |
02.03
17:00
Vranje
KuÄevo
11
32
|
02.03.2013 17:00 | Vranje | 11 : 32 | KuÄevo |
02.03
Dunav
Banjica
2
8
|
02.03.2013 | Dunav | 2 : 8 | Banjica | |||||
02.03
Partizan
BVK Crvena zvezda
10
8
|
02.03.2013 | Partizan | 10 : 8 | BVK Crvena zvezda | |||||
02.03
Beograd
ŽAK
5
17
|
02.03.2013 | Beograd | 5 : 17 | ŽAK | |||||
02.03
Singidunum
Vojvodina
3
14
|
02.03.2013 | Singidunum | 3 : 14 | Vojvodina |
02.03
Proleter
Zemun
1
15
|
02.03.2013 | Proleter | 1 : 15 | Zemun | |||||
02.03
TENT
BeÄejac
11
13
|
02.03.2013 | TENT | 11 : 13 | BeÄejac | |||||
02.03
Nais
Å abac
8
5
|
02.03.2013 | Nais | 8 : 5 | Å abac | |||||
02.03
Partizan 2
Spartak Prozivka
25
4
|
02.03.2013 | Partizan 2 | 25 : 4 | Spartak Prozivka |
02.03
19:30
BeÄej
Vranje
3
1
|
02.03.2013 19:30 | BeÄej | 3 : 1 | Vranje |
02.03
Partenon
Ekonomac 2
5
4
|
02.03.2013 | Partenon | 5 : 4 | Ekonomac 2 | |||||
02.03
Fontana
Užice
7
4
|
02.03.2013 | Fontana | 7 : 4 | Užice | |||||
02.03
Župski Rubin
KrÄagovo
3
6
|
02.03.2013 | Župski Rubin | 3 : 6 | KrÄagovo | |||||
02.03
Metalac Kolorado
MaŔinac
8
4
|
02.03.2013 | Metalac Kolorado | 8 : 4 | MaŔinac | |||||
02.03
Novi Pazar
Bajina BaŔta
8
3
|
02.03.2013 | Novi Pazar | 8 : 3 | Bajina BaŔta |
02.03
KMF Viking
Å ampion
10
2
|
02.03.2013 | KMF Viking | 10 : 2 | Å ampion | |||||
02.03
Nova Pazova
Telep
5
1
|
02.03.2013 | Nova Pazova | 5 : 1 | Telep | |||||
02.03
Kruna
Kepa 9
1
4
|
02.03.2013 | Kruna | 1 : 4 | Kepa 9 |