15.04
17:00
Mladenovac
Plavi 2000
3
0
|
15.04.2013 17:00 | Mladenovac | 3 : 0 | Plavi 2000 | |||||
15.04
17:00
Policajac
Resnik
8
3
|
15.04.2013 17:00 | Policajac | 8 : 3 | Resnik | |||||
15.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
BuduÄnost
4
1
|
15.04.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
15.04
17:00
BASK
SindjeliÄ
6
1
|
15.04.2013 17:00 | BASK | 6 : 1 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
15.04
17:00
Institut
Barajevo
0
2
|
15.04.2013 17:00 | Institut | 0 : 2 | Barajevo |
15.04
17:00
Dunavac
VinÄa
0
3
|
15.04.2013 17:00 | Dunavac | 0 : 3 | VinÄa | |||||
15.04
17:00
Srem
Torlak
5
0
|
15.04.2013 17:00 | Srem | 5 : 0 | Torlak | |||||
15.04
17:00
Beograd
KrajiŔnik
4
2
|
15.04.2013 17:00 | Beograd | 4 : 2 | KrajiŔnik | |||||
15.04
17:00
Belo Polje
Tent 1994
1
1
|
15.04.2013 17:00 | Belo Polje | 1 : 1 | Tent 1994 | |||||
15.04
17:00
Železnik
Matiko
1
5
|
15.04.2013 17:00 | Železnik | 1 : 5 | Matiko |
15.04
17:00
Strelac
Borac
1
0
|
15.04.2013 17:00 | Strelac | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
15.04
17:00
Duga
Crvenka
3
2
|
15.04.2013 17:00 | Duga | 3 : 2 | Crvenka | |||||
15.04
17:00
BSK
Stefan Brown
3
0
|
15.04.2013 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Stefan Brown | |||||
15.04
17:00
LeŔtane
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
15.04.2013 17:00 | LeŔtane | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
15.04
17:00
Dunav
Heroj
3
0
|
15.04.2013 17:00 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Heroj | |||||
15.04
17:00
Bulbulderac
Banja
6
4
|
15.04.2013 17:00 | Bulbulderac | 6 : 4 | Banja | |||||
15.04
17:00
VrÄin
Pola pola
4
1
|
15.04.2013 17:00 | VrÄin | 4 : 1 | Pola pola | |||||
15.04
17:00
Zuce
Kovilovo
4
2
|
15.04.2013 17:00 | Zuce | 4 : 2 | Kovilovo |
15.04
17:00
Veterani 78
Obrenovac
10
1
|
15.04.2013 17:00 | Veterani 78 | 10 : 1 | Obrenovac | |||||
15.04
17:00
RepubliÄki Organi
Slavija
2
3
|
15.04.2013 17:00 | RepubliÄki Organi | 2 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
15.04
17:00
13. Maj
Lavirint Company
3
4
|
15.04.2013 17:00 | 13. Maj | 3 : 4 | Lavirint Company |
15.04
19:00
RadniÄki
Vojvodina Srbijagas
64
79
|
15.04.2013 19:00 | RadniÄki | 64 : 79 | Vojvodina Srbijagas |
15.04
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Termoelektro
3
1
|
15.04.2013 20:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Partizan Termoelektro | 2:0 |
15.04
19:00
NIS Spartak
Vizura Wall Art
3
0
|
15.04.2013 19:00 | NIS Spartak | 3 : 0 | Vizura Wall Art | 3:2 |
15.04
16:30
Kopernikus
Tango
2
0
|
15.04.2013 16:30 | Kopernikus | 2 : 0 | Tango | |||||
15.04
17:30
Marbo Intermezzo
Vranje
2
1
|
15.04.2013 17:30 | Marbo Intermezzo | 2 : 1 | Vranje | |||||
15.04
20:00
Smederevo
BeÄej
3
2
|
15.04.2013 20:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 2 | BeÄej |