18.04
16:00
Trepča
Šumadija 1903
1
0
|
18.04.2013 16:00 | Trepča | 1 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 |
18.04
16:30
Magnohrom
OFK Ras
0
0
|
18.04.2013 16:30 | Magnohrom | 0 : 0 | OFK Ras | |||||
18.04
16:30
Stubal
Mlada krila
3
0
|
18.04.2013 16:30 | Stubal | 3 : 0 | Mlada krila | |||||
18.04
16:30
Gruža
Zvezda
2
0
|
18.04.2013 16:30 | Gruža | 2 : 0 | Zvezda | |||||
18.04
16:30
Čibukovac
Partizan
4
1
|
18.04.2013 16:30 | Čibukovac | 4 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
18.04
16:30
Morava(S)
Lazac
3
2
|
18.04.2013 16:30 | Morava(S) | 3 : 2 | Lazac | |||||
18.04
16:30
Napredak
Šumadija
1
1
|
18.04.2013 16:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
18.04
16:30
Tavnik
Morava(M)
0
1
|
18.04.2013 16:30 | Tavnik | 0 : 1 | Morava(M) | |||||
18.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Žiča
2
2
|
18.04.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Žiča |
18.04
16:00
Sočanica
Ibar
0
2
|
18.04.2013 16:00 | Sočanica | 0 : 2 | Ibar | |||||
18.04
16:00
Kopaonik
Moša
5
0
|
18.04.2013 16:00 | Kopaonik | 5 : 0 | Moša |
18.04
17:00
Dinamo
Železničar
3
3
|
18.04.2013 17:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 3 | Železničar |
18.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo
5
2
|
18.04.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.04
16:00
Železničar
Rađevac
2
0
|
18.04.2013 16:00 | Železničar | 2 : 0 | Rađevac | |||||
18.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Radnički
2
1
|
18.04.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
18.04
16:00
Radnicki Stobex
Budućnost
1
2
|
18.04.2013 16:00 | Radnicki Stobex | 1 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
18.04
16:00
Mačva
Krušik
4
0
|
18.04.2013 16:00 | Mačva | 4 : 0 | Krušik |
18.04
Napredak
Čukarički
3
1
|
18.04.2013 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
18.04
Borac
OFK Beograd
2
1
|
18.04.2013 | Borac | 2 : 1 | OFK Beograd |
18.04
17:00
Senta
Olimpija
0
4
|
18.04.2013 17:00 | Senta | 0 : 4 | Olimpija |
18.04
14:00
Šabac
Jedinstvo
6
1
|
18.04.2013 14:00 | Šabac | 6 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.04
14:00
Ribnica
Spartak
2
4
|
18.04.2013 14:00 | Ribnica | 2 : 4 | Spartak | |||||
18.04
14:00
Železničar
Rađevac
4
0
|
18.04.2013 14:00 | Železničar | 4 : 0 | Rađevac | |||||
18.04
14:00
Jedinstvo
Radnički
0
0
|
18.04.2013 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
18.04
14:00
Loznica
Drina
1
0
|
18.04.2013 14:00 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | Drina | |||||
18.04
14:00
Osecina
Budućnost
2
5
|
18.04.2013 14:00 | Osecina | 2 : 5 | Budućnost | |||||
18.04
14:00
Mačva
Krušik
2
0
|
18.04.2013 14:00 | Mačva | 2 : 0 | Krušik |
18.04
17:00
BWC
Železnik
4
1
|
18.04.2013 17:00 | BWC | 4 : 1 | Železnik |
18.04
16:30
Stefan Brown
Crvena zvezda
2
2
|
18.04.2013 16:30 | Stefan Brown | 2 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
18.04
16:30
Banja
Vrčin
0
3
|
18.04.2013 16:30 | Banja | 0 : 3 | Vrčin |
18.04
16:30
Slavija
13. Maj
0
4
|
18.04.2013 16:30 | Slavija | 0 : 4 | 13. Maj | |||||
18.04
16:30
Obrenovac
Rušanj
1
5
|
18.04.2013 16:30 | Obrenovac | 1 : 5 | Rušanj |
18.04
19:30
Sloboda
Radnički
72
70
|
18.04.2013 19:30 | Sloboda | 72 : 70 | Radnički |
18.04
19:30
Spartak
Beovuk 72
85
68
|
18.04.2013 19:30 | Spartak | 85 : 68 | Beovuk 72 |
18.04
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
NIS Spartak
3
1
|
18.04.2013 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | NIS Spartak | 1:0 |